kokoNo1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45583029236
Ø Tier7,840,009,529,10
Victories2293450,31%00,00%1758,62%12954,66%
Defeats2204548,36%00,00%1241,38%10343,64%
Draws6041,33%00,00%00,00%41,69%
Battles survived1175025,78%00,00%1034,48%7833,05%
Tanks destroyed338690,7400,00260,901600,68
Destruction ratio1,000,001,371,01
Tanks spotted610011,3400,00682,344842,05
Damage dealt1.109,710,001.556,311.284,26
Capture points441220,9700,0000,00690,29
Defense points139140,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience575,300,00889,31835,59
WN71036,860,001303,101076,86
WN81276,460,001953,271464,35
Total
Battles45583
Ø Tier7,84
Victories2293450,31%
Defeats2204548,36%
Draws6041,33%
Battles survived1175025,78%
Tanks destroyed338690,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted610011,34
Damage dealt1.109,71
Capture points441220,97
Defense points139140,31
Experience575,30
WN71036,86
WN81276,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier9,52
Victories1758,62%
Defeats1241,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed260,90
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted682,34
Damage dealt1.556,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience889,31
WN71303,10
WN81953,27
Past 30 days
Battles236
Ø Tier9,10
Victories12954,66%
Defeats10343,64%
Draws41,69%
Battles survived7833,05%
Tanks destroyed1600,68
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted4842,05
Damage dealt1.284,26
Capture points690,29
Defense points00,00
Experience835,59
WN71076,86
WN81464,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience219,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.210,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience219,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3,770,000,000,00
Capture points652,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience258,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27,69%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted341,31
Damage dealt3,77
Capture points652,50
Defense points00,00
Experience258,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1178000
Victories56447,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60351,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46339,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6150,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8960,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,950,000,000,00
Capture points24682,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points39273,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience489,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1178
Victories56447,88%
Defeats60351,19%
Draws110,93%
Battles survived46339,30%
Tanks destroyed6150,52
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted8960,76
Damage dealt1.086,95
Capture points24682,10
Defense points39273,33
Experience489,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles490000
Victories27155,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20942,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23147,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3030,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2700,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,610,000,000,00
Capture points8371,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5561,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience424,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles490
Victories27155,31%
Defeats20942,65%
Draws102,04%
Battles survived23147,14%
Tanks destroyed3030,62
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2700,55
Damage dealt700,61
Capture points8371,71
Defense points5561,13
Experience424,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (324)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4202 81115,97692281649,93%1488,53
Centurion Action X101596,34629177947,95%1193,00
T34 81055,72510174949,40%1174,58
Progetto M40 mod. 65101774,49675171449,12%1393,49
Prototipo Standard B91588,77666161149,10%1461,90
Manticore101212,35658129349,88%1410,01
ST-I91472,40587122351,02%1414,21
IS-4101611,74641119947,87%1193,57
T3091634,81665111449,37%1464,17
T675463,91377111051,26%1038,49
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9761,08634104751,48%1095,99
Strv 81 81084,0365591747,44%1430,08
KV-856624,2836989550,73%994,26
T71 DA7697,5558977950,19%1576,39
KV-371078,6454274253,50%1506,75
CS-52 LIS 81251,0669168350,07%1474,16
T-1506874,2050661058,36%1726,79
STB-1101556,0167060946,63%1182,47
Super Conqueror101852,4870360651,65%1417,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1137,5318259555,13%739,38
IS-381139,4252159350,93%1308,81
KV-15523,8437653653,54%1104,56
P.44 Pantera81093,6767251250,00%1358,54
T216500,4747748752,36%1505,16
T110E4101693,9362747550,95%1225,29
IS7879,9844746845,94%1141,64
UDES 15/16101688,1066644954,79%1335,87
Škoda T 27 81118,5663244746,53%1351,33
IS-7101537,7556842649,53%1171,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81271,5773340855,64%1530,72
E 50 Ausf. M101665,4566439948,12%1278,70
T-1091228,8254938248,95%1131,16
Leopard 1101584,3465038048,68%1167,07
Rinoceronte101938,1568035347,31%1499,59
KV-481139,4752935153,56%1372,55
T-262154,7417932950,15%722,13
WZ-12091000,3055932644,48%822,91
Char Futur 4 91596,0869231050,32%1445,01
T28 Prototype81002,5849528556,14%1075,19
T57 Heavy101841,2671427853,24%1532,74
T-34-28743,4152726848,13%819,82
CS-63101514,3065524046,67%1122,46
Leichttraktor1161,2021023952,30%787,28
T2971103,3951123752,32%1496,21
T54E191428,9875521650,00%1337,89
T25/27742,8939920449,51%1025,42
P.43 ter7921,6161718750,27%1527,02
T-34-17780,9358918550,81%1177,28
VK 100.01 (P)81133,2860318554,59%1320,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6579,3930517848,31%764,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2192,7222917549,71%1063,41
Strv 746721,5153916950,89%1400,32
Kranvagn101735,3168816947,34%1290,63
T-284222,2121516851,79%571,60
Mäuschen91537,0973414945,64%1493,28
T698858,1562314852,03%977,62
Tiger (P)7882,3464314752,38%1186,58
E 7591632,1275314648,63%1538,79
P.43 bis6754,0160414550,34%1576,36
T-463136,6217314550,34%458,03
M18 Hellcat6532,0133214047,86%846,31
M66723,3140013750,36%1108,21
AMX 105 AM mle. 474266,4620313751,82%832,46
Centurion Mk. I8910,5260213546,67%1169,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507704,6741713146,56%784,77
Matilda4370,1327712955,81%1105,70
T328914,9153512951,16%973,56
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2171,7218812455,65%737,34
Pz.Kpfw. VII101883,0271512454,84%1387,41
Konštrukta T-34/1007846,7560412255,74%1393,80
Type 6891737,3890112163,64%1631,08
Object 705A101702,3775011850,85%1295,15
Caernarvon8977,9370511456,14%1112,23
Black Prince7769,3463511253,57%1035,05
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8898,3961411241,07%1063,66
Emil II91622,2075610945,87%1451,18
VK 30.01 (P)6709,4849110750,47%1210,57
45TP Habicha7881,3055310548,57%1161,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 518838,9751910245,10%787,31
STA-181091,7771910150,50%1470,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191250,2873710148,51%1274,14
121101496,577059552,63%1120,87
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505327,002239446,81%555,29
Bishop5399,532639455,32%867,36
TVP T 50/51101711,156789347,31%1324,98
M75297,482959153,85%1043,32
FV4005 Stage II101180,935569148,35%717,49
Comet7763,026448946,07%1146,02
UDES 14 Alt 581040,916038837,50%1056,14
MT-256311,933418851,14%805,75
Maus101647,327568744,83%1189,11
Churchill VII6659,814358654,65%1237,45
LTG7701,806278557,65%1589,42
Conqueror91373,857288447,62%1118,13
Panther II8968,776358250,00%1171,35
Leopard Prototyp A91265,306588043,75%969,09
UDES 1691382,787817956,96%1354,07
CS-5991232,816827846,15%1031,97
FV2078834,135687850,00%884,10
IS-27858,785817650,00%1016,38
T-54 ltwt.9700,495887644,74%900,31
Object 43091415,307737448,65%1202,19
IS-2-II81276,667497447,30%1483,01
11081068,296657346,58%1132,94
Leo7908,076677248,61%1516,57
Emil I81103,967937262,50%1415,22
WZ-111 model 1-491248,327307251,39%1143,59
CS-5381062,447387052,86%1450,59
AT 25360,732807048,57%752,08
IS-M81234,797657060,00%1607,86
T1 Cunningham157,881756956,52%220,56
M8A14292,972466947,83%650,94
Škoda T 256590,406006864,71%1290,26
E 5091351,887816750,75%1201,14
Cromwell6459,324736646,97%749,28
BDR G1 B5544,113776651,52%1123,04
Type 5781399,767976654,55%1547,37
40TP Habicha6649,874736353,97%1258,03
Type 5 Ke-Ho4231,192176349,21%653,57
Vz. 55102134,517906350,79%1587,20
Hotchkiss EBR7439,435226352,38%823,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7877,136786256,45%1388,37
T207860,856436159,02%1475,15
Type T-345404,703346142,62%1056,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91561,418046157,38%1413,38
Type 6191428,077466055,00%1440,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5330,292935942,37%721,35
TVP VTU Koncept8893,395835938,98%919,51
Progetto C50 mod. 6691360,107795851,72%1227,24
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481473,699335862,07%1836,94
Type 586546,165075754,39%1092,55
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6556,715135650,00%1037,28
HWK 128708,425505543,64%1059,97
Object 70591481,917875549,09%1401,41
Type 95 Ha-Go2134,171745453,70%527,57
60TP Lewandowskiego101891,135635442,59%1351,64
LTTB8617,985775442,59%956,97
AMX 50 10081266,387255343,40%1390,55
AMX Chasseur de chars 8889,257015352,83%1175,47
Škoda T 5091273,717445251,92%1127,61
Alecto4328,582715255,77%937,90
Indien-Panzer81193,676845251,92%1597,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5278,482875242,31%526,94
StuG III Ausf. G5472,823565154,90%1016,11
BZ-16681007,596515141,18%949,88
M3 Lee4264,542565054,00%1039,50
M-V-Y101539,346785046,00%1083,28
Cobra 91460,967125056,00%1222,40
Kunze Panzer 91449,337304953,06%1447,25
Type 4 Chi-To6604,604974845,83%1036,67
25TP KSUST II5355,753684856,25%792,69
53TP Markowskiego81086,747884765,96%1362,74
Charioteer8898,475484744,68%857,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4281,482804656,52%730,74
Valiant 5585,724934654,35%1398,88
AMX 50 12091666,138814568,89%1715,78
Type 3 Ju-Nu6822,045504540,00%1051,11
T376536,644774531,11%1190,92
Panhard AMD 178B6326,983114546,67%728,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68276,985024548,89%308,46
Strv m/425466,825184463,64%1459,78
VK 30.02 (D)71135,328474454,55%1956,80
Birch Gun4186,681644443,18%497,41
Patton the Tank 91050,255584447,73%930,51
FV4004 Conway91505,026404353,49%1483,68
ISU-152K 81241,636534346,51%1235,19
SMV CC-6781162,336394250,00%1313,58
Panther7702,856594158,54%1116,52
TNH T Vz. 5191273,737374148,78%1005,55
B.U.G.I.6581,025244151,22%872,78
KV-26483,393334158,54%791,80
Challenger7917,175314148,78%1104,99
Jagdpanzer IV6759,355604057,50%1612,70
T1 Heavy5383,543303948,72%663,24
O-I Experimental5578,773843951,28%1098,40
AMX M4 mle. 457725,385773946,15%797,34
M4A1 Sherman5484,504573850,00%1258,48
Type 4 Ju-To71048,116033855,26%1455,19
VK 30.01 (D)6712,956053839,47%1268,05
Super Hellcat 7889,895853860,53%1410,36
T-4481276,597383748,65%1950,72
FV3046462,783083737,84%534,71
P.435415,174053652,78%1093,87
Jagdpanther7740,536093661,11%1041,24
CS-4471081,287743655,56%1793,02
T56 GMC3215,501843641,67%592,11
Pz.Kpfw. 5581503,758943655,56%1431,81
M40/M438863,606233554,29%845,65
TNH 105/100081083,426843345,45%1059,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4199,252993259,38%652,23
Lago4297,484073145,16%856,59
Crusader6305,483123158,06%936,67
M26 Pershing8940,425883141,94%1020,55
M53/M559826,036613158,06%781,34
Škoda T 245339,573853053,33%863,95
Churchill I5483,134523053,33%1035,78
M127613,473953040,00%567,67
P26/404292,623602944,83%624,42
M5A1 Stuart4177,142502944,83%446,96
T-437851,597272955,17%1499,63
AMX M4 mle. 54101215,006872948,28%703,55
AMX 13 909681,825692846,43%814,83
T28 Concept 71039,396042842,86%1344,85
Covenanter5176,812742751,85%437,97
ST vz. 394235,692352642,31%614,23
T-34-856660,966052646,15%1348,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,351592646,15%300,95
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291273,427042665,38%1122,81
M10391720,238182650,00%1813,63
VK 30.02 (M)6680,776462657,69%1554,73
Lago M38 3628,154552634,62%1722,52
M10 RBFM 5778,855942661,54%1894,46
AMX 404238,463022437,50%768,59
AMX 50 B101384,256872454,17%901,07
Achilles6615,585422458,33%1122,08
VK 36.01 (H)61045,787742352,17%2119,82
MS-11105,911672365,22%570,74
Type 71101658,487412347,83%1077,60
Versuchspanzer 5791738,789652360,87%1596,87
SU-855263,913012245,45%414,76
T1 HMC2126,951442245,45%647,60
WZ-1317500,735002236,36%818,95
Sexton II3158,181572245,45%503,56
Valentine AT4222,322152245,45%482,71
M24 Chaffee5303,003012250,00%963,84
Marder 38T4440,553822245,45%1055,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7607,736372268,18%974,03
M46 Patton KR 8957,365752236,36%1054,38
AT 86672,864812147,62%1154,63
Durchbruchswagen 24316,573412142,86%827,88
VK 30.01 (H)5602,205762065,00%1616,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza91263,656752040,00%917,28
Carro d'assalto P.887850,106942060,00%1056,14
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91353,057192060,00%1194,02
ARL 446609,113821947,37%997,35
59-166522,265181947,37%1412,06
B14374,894291877,78%1287,05
Sav m/434287,113411866,67%866,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5335,673891844,44%716,66
T404297,832011838,89%521,63
Type 98 Ke-Ni3211,942211752,94%872,33
60G FT5574,244581752,94%1166,15
IS-3-II91264,246501747,06%1065,63
T-804291,064401662,50%1210,41
GSOR the TANK 91330,636511643,75%1176,53
Tiger I71382,479141560,00%2189,65
Vz. 44-171002,207581553,33%1264,08
AMX 13 757965,338121553,33%2432,54
M5 Stuart483,001881442,86%31,26
O-I6580,214961450,00%860,55
WZ-111 model 5A101128,796811450,00%677,58
Renault Otsu1137,381641338,46%427,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III3153,921911361,54%560,29
WZ-1328484,855421361,54%708,95
SU-76G FT4780,544451338,46%1823,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81327,157531346,15%1389,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8498,544601338,46%608,98
T-116 3417,585541258,33%2106,44
Matilda Black Prince 5336,423731241,67%588,21
T-345527,005751154,55%1399,46
FV215b (183) 101138,275271145,45%606,95
AMX AC mle. 467904,645461145,45%1124,49
A-447931,276061145,45%1303,56
M3 Stuart3174,502531080,00%749,36
T288863,004801030,00%566,88
KV-137484,104871060,00%693,88
M446614,505381040,00%827,32
T-50-2 6577,406111060,00%1797,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6516,805681050,00%1394,62
M16/43 Sahariano 3652,305801080,00%2217,43
Löwe 81327,606961060,00%1453,34
SU-76M4133,56149955,56%242,06
TOG II* 6469,78373944,44%550,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7696,88447850,00%757,17
AMX ELC bis567,63234850,00%115,81
LT vz. 383214,57268771,43%956,45
Nashorn6707,43541771,43%1262,98
M15/423328,50481683,33%1148,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3171,83285650,00%433,85
Ferdinand8719,33434633,33%490,88
M-III-Y81025,50603650,00%1016,60
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5352,00466633,33%969,52
BT-7 artillery 3216,67202633,33%621,73
Strv m/40L3310,20496580,00%1389,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5765,80629560,00%2118,97
T-34 shielded 5120,00284560,00%202,63
Panzer 58 Mutz 8743,40499540,00%787,82
AT-12112,00159450,00%299,68
Cruiser Mk. III3296,75378475,00%1912,76
Loyd Gun Carriage259,00101450,00%205,04
T110E3101895,00465425,00%994,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2165,505674100,00%898,56
Fantôme 91908,50587425,00%1599,14
Chi-To SP71075,338953100,00%1310,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81088,33695333,33%766,78
Char de transition 6850,33504333,33%1015,88
Kolohousenka10,005520,00%0,00
Renault NC-31188,50103250,00%309,01
Pz.Kpfw. II224,0063250,00%85,14
T2 Medium Tank2125,50216250,00%557,65
T3 HMC25,501820,00%0,00
M-VI-Y91608,0039920,00%1269,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6887,505522100,00%1958,32
Char Mle. 75 9479,00741250,00%422,38
T-29 3486,00547250,00%2326,53
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8487,50516250,00%463,58
Strv fm/2110,003010,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2107,001181100,00%519,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 255,0010610,00%13,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 245,004410,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4278,003731100,00%1008,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C312,004810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2157,002931100,00%681,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,001591100,00%261,00
Archer50,007510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7598,004611100,00%710,05
AMR 35 2412,006201100,00%2380,83
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81891,0042810,00%2808,23
STA-2 8706,0032310,00%538,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61104,0051510,00%1561,87
LHMTV8131,0016610,00%0,00
GSR 3301 Setter70,005210,00%0,00
AE Phase I 91262,009861100,00%984,81
112 81254,009961100,00%1544,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-16
Left: 2015-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-06
Left: 2015-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-07
Left: 2015-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-07