kokorock

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38395161901755
Ø Tier9,0510,6910,1010,31
Victories2310560,18%1062,50%10856,84%100657,32%
Defeats1485538,69%637,50%7941,58%72441,25%
Draws4351,13%00,00%31,58%251,42%
Battles survived1101428,69%743,75%5126,84%44625,41%
Tanks destroyed474361,24231,442041,0719401,11
Destruction ratio1,732,561,471,48
Tanks spotted490651,28130,814992,6335282,01
Damage dealt2.367,513.877,502.623,262.729,24
Capture points135460,35110,69520,272990,17
Defense points150900,3900,001790,944510,26
Experience953,921.120,251.025,941.010,84
WN71675,221786,241698,731568,24
WN82650,263223,573133,782741,63
Total
Battles38395
Ø Tier9,05
Victories2310560,18%
Defeats1485538,69%
Draws4351,13%
Battles survived1101428,69%
Tanks destroyed474361,24
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted490651,28
Damage dealt2.367,51
Capture points135460,35
Defense points150900,39
Experience953,92
WN71675,22
WN82650,26
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier10,69
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed231,44
Destruction ratio2,56
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt3.877,50
Capture points110,69
Defense points00,00
Experience1.120,25
WN71786,24
WN83223,57
Past 7 days
Battles190
Ø Tier10,10
Victories10856,84%
Defeats7941,58%
Draws31,58%
Battles survived5126,84%
Tanks destroyed2041,07
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted4992,63
Damage dealt2.623,26
Capture points520,27
Defense points1790,94
Experience1.025,94
WN71698,73
WN83133,78
Past 30 days
Battles1755
Ø Tier10,31
Victories100657,32%
Defeats72441,25%
Draws251,42%
Battles survived44625,41%
Tanks destroyed19401,11
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted35282,01
Damage dealt2.729,24
Capture points2990,17
Defense points4510,26
Experience1.010,84
WN71568,24
WN82741,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt440,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience299,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt440,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience299,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt452,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience72,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt452,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience72,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories6554,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5445,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4235,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1221,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.455,380,000,000,00
Capture points740,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience793,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories6554,17%
Defeats5445,00%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived4235,00%
Tanks destroyed1221,02
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted950,79
Damage dealt1.455,38
Capture points740,62
Defense points210,18
Experience793,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.927,050,000,000,00
Capture points271,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience537,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived210,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted140,70
Damage dealt1.927,05
Capture points271,35
Defense points00,00
Experience537,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (330)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102719,19801245060,16%2466,88
Leopard 1103170,69972128562,88%3167,53
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82280,311177124664,04%3361,50
ShPTK-TVP 100 82220,921121118866,41%3181,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82043,011081104863,26%3171,61
Grille 15102985,6885194860,34%2733,00
TVP T 50/51103046,3095892858,62%3130,26
AMX 50 B103185,3297779361,41%3024,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93210,56105874162,62%3532,74
SU-130PM 81659,3382064254,83%1873,18
LT-432 81183,4198062862,90%2746,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65102918,3596860360,03%3043,30
T-5491225,4270152647,72%1131,29
Object 430U102163,4887350855,91%1923,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82321,98100250760,16%2959,99
Centurion Action X102899,2998048660,08%2872,52
Hirschkäfer113442,2193948459,09%2836,99
FV215b (183) 103044,9589648062,71%2643,70
AMX 67 Imbattable113973,72114646462,07%3362,50
Škoda T 56 82307,73115145565,93%2756,51
Leopard 120 Verbessert113328,13105143462,21%3182,97
ISU-152K 82193,2295342463,44%2855,00
T92 81051,2093641854,78%2510,00
UDES 15/16102771,3699541162,04%2633,26
Leopard Prototyp A92975,15112937265,32%3885,08
E 75 TS 81964,30105836961,25%2787,16
T-34-856339,9141834047,94%451,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 8959,3276133854,14%1173,72
Object 140102682,0197631859,12%2806,52
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81889,11107630561,31%3159,34
Super Conqueror102940,0093929554,58%2759,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102576,5094629160,14%2604,96
Kranvagn102835,0496528360,42%2669,58
Object 252U Defender 81541,5989827659,06%1939,21
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92651,56108426763,30%2827,46
E 100103111,3897126463,64%2964,05
Object 43091071,5668526149,81%841,52
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82452,74105826061,15%2917,25
IS-7102834,07103125662,89%2952,23
leKpz Borkenkäfer112087,29101725358,89%2578,09
Vz. 55102856,8792525256,75%2461,65
AMX 50 Foch B102845,2095224965,06%2488,78
WZ-132-1101812,0794024160,17%2390,82
T-448770,4661223748,95%876,79
Cobra 92615,63105023563,83%2858,47
Black Rock 113508,09114123463,25%2925,69
Object 703 Version II 82023,48102722961,57%2679,74
Gorilla113526,11103121959,36%2557,44
Predatore 93081,46127921772,35%3444,53
T-437448,8747021347,42%517,57
Škoda T 5092806,18108921061,43%3407,38
IS-381179,2572420849,04%1264,28
Object 279 early 103076,46102420867,31%2544,81
Vz. 71 Tesák102027,04102820457,35%2889,06
M54 Renegade 82178,54113720272,28%2973,62
KR-1113219,50108220253,96%2505,37
Ho-Ri 3103090,1694420163,68%2661,02
PTZ-78113753,12109620061,00%2654,76
T-1092702,41110320066,50%3496,40
Object 277102856,8796518161,88%2871,26
AMX 30 1er prototype92389,0696717651,70%2646,34
ELC EVEN 90 8732,6987617657,95%1500,41
M2 Medium Tank3121,7320917448,85%279,42
T-34-85M 6347,2941217245,35%331,44
Valentine II 4256,7039816547,88%807,27
Panhard EBR 105101311,0983316456,71%1612,72
M48A5 Patton102884,1196116258,02%2851,20
CS-52 LIS 81855,52100316064,38%2489,43
Jagdpanzer E 100103043,7294815462,99%2412,50
E 25 71343,9090515466,23%2390,15
60TP Lewandowskiego103318,85104014358,04%3164,79
Executor113509,97102114153,90%3082,00
Prototipo Standard B91466,9571613548,89%1319,82
BZ-79113568,67108613551,85%2446,31
TS-54 81887,33115013566,67%2484,96
Conqueror92661,90101813351,88%2943,80
IS-6 8668,7458113345,11%509,47
EMIL 1951 81842,0094313059,23%2436,77
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102993,0694812759,06%2870,77
AMX 13 9091737,8197112358,54%3623,07
WZ-219112112,74101711657,76%2671,46
T57 Heavy103049,86100011258,04%2894,48
FV217 Badger103272,49107911061,82%2980,05
E 65 Zwilling 82605,17131210966,97%3266,96
M-VI-Y92148,03103910764,49%2463,91
T803113535,29114410258,82%2781,91
Vz. 63P113679,25113510057,00%3134,37
IS-3A 82076,74111310055,00%2787,75
Object 261101452,956709948,48%1175,33
FV230 Canopener102704,1810239562,11%2274,48
T110E4103306,3110329463,83%3204,96
Vz. 68 Squall 81090,418059455,32%2145,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82310,129499348,39%2993,06
M10392777,5411829066,67%3545,48
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101458,369529061,11%1931,59
T-54 first prototype 81894,4311778872,73%3792,21
AMX 13 105101529,027928756,32%1983,79
50TP prototyp 81570,349858665,12%2040,14
Char Mle. 75 91586,489318561,18%2442,38
CAV mod. 71113551,7411908267,07%3503,04
M46 Patton92457,5410558260,98%3102,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 104344,0412728164,20%3618,57
Type 64 6491,335378153,09%1179,23
Sentinelle 92539,7311988174,07%2690,93
T110E5103151,5311168060,00%3014,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81490,719278050,00%3476,44
Turtle Mk. I 82157,6911517857,69%2938,77
122 TM 81914,9710337864,10%2575,51
Object 25792082,209557460,81%2314,48
AS-XX 40 t112771,899647459,46%2531,21
Object 260 102827,7210197459,46%2956,39
AMX 50 Foch92502,3410017357,53%2601,55
AMX M4 mle. 54103100,849727354,79%2689,06
Concept No. 5102990,519807364,38%2651,24
TVP VTU Koncept81534,5410067265,28%2680,58
STB-1102674,549917261,11%2660,45
WZ-113G FT103114,569547259,72%2368,18
Ares 90102794,019827258,33%2526,82
Lago4165,922827153,52%381,09
CS-63102956,399967058,57%3071,32
CS-67 Szakal113319,2611217067,14%3118,63
AMX M4 mle. 5192474,8711286768,66%2726,96
Centurion Mk. 7/192129,589686454,69%2575,23
AT-FV230 Breaker113389,7611806369,84%2646,96
WZ-114 91882,849866269,35%1924,13
M41D 8836,687586246,77%1580,04
AMX 13 7571541,8011116060,00%5176,12
Projet Louis 91569,389416051,67%2381,73
Strv 103-092379,218975858,62%2245,09
Sturer Emil71309,367275851,72%2276,98
Caliban 81453,819405863,79%1944,63
E 77 92666,3711205763,16%3006,23
SU-14-281686,348745653,57%2066,25
KV-26981,967145651,79%2066,04
M-V-Y102741,8410165658,93%2198,16
TNH T Vz. 5192513,0711885576,36%3066,35
AMX 50 12093048,5810785561,82%3730,03
BZ-75102786,389895354,72%2204,32
Ho-Ri Shugo112722,457935339,62%1830,53
S-5171079,407475253,85%1286,97
P.44 Pantera8987,007195259,62%1249,99
T3092689,6010325265,38%2934,13
Spähpanzer Ru 25191022,987925152,94%1595,13
BV-111113173,3911424963,27%3369,82
Ho-Ri 192944,1811974975,51%3291,90
Škoda T 2561221,799454864,58%3361,97
Strv 107-12113050,738744850,00%1924,12
M40/M4381242,696484847,92%1281,32
M-IV-Y 81788,2210234667,39%2271,14
Bofors Tornvagn 81883,6410404560,00%2261,99
P.43 bis6759,236484454,55%1592,46
T-62A102005,118104454,55%1710,80
Emil I82231,6710994360,47%3409,08
TNH 105/100081645,4410104365,12%2672,85
Felice 92213,869244353,49%2534,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92682,8612434374,42%3183,92
M-III-Y81644,1910264365,12%2491,07
Ares 90 C112695,289984358,14%2204,31
Type 63 81846,4210424362,79%2445,81
Leo71544,5510194269,05%3346,55
Type 6192590,3610914261,90%3230,42
M3 Lee459,631464134,15%0,00
Strv 103B103000,0010684170,73%2567,39
T54E193408,4613344178,05%4096,61
E 7592877,4512184072,50%3715,69
Waffenträger auf E 100102948,059704080,00%2383,04
M4461039,698553974,36%2118,89
AMX 13 57 GF 71176,499673956,41%2561,74
Fauteur112839,3410283863,16%2137,42
AMX 50 10082008,039853754,05%2995,97
Caernarvon81344,057813754,05%1647,23
TL-7 92280,629643756,76%2249,51
M53/M5591226,065613636,11%1091,07
IS7670,916483562,86%896,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza92840,1711653568,57%3156,13
UDES 1692802,0311683571,43%3821,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91642,267783548,57%1821,73
K-91103011,119863557,14%2856,41
StuG III Ausf. G5303,913303458,82%622,49
T-80467,591723438,24%0,00
WZ-111 model 1-492620,3611293372,73%2877,91
T4991185,398983369,70%1931,60
Char Murat 92072,399423363,64%2248,72
Object 432U113242,7012343375,76%3237,24
FV4202 81408,859193363,64%2216,63
P.43 ter7706,226443265,63%1081,66
Jagdpanzer E 90 92478,0610053262,50%2305,10
UDES 03 Alt 3 92444,3410743265,63%2599,57
T2971494,809123053,33%1904,38
Char Futur 4 92871,1711263056,67%3268,03
T-50-2 61022,249232962,07%4346,87
T 55A 92109,289542955,17%2308,29
Konštrukta T-34/10071875,7911282864,29%4461,56
Forest Spirit 82024,869412860,71%2457,04
AltProto AMX 30 81338,759462860,71%1768,72
Schwarzpanzer 58 81588,0411142781,48%2416,92
FV4025 Contriver112986,0410252657,69%2070,10
Škoda T 27 81875,6910702669,23%2779,18
XM69 Hacker112763,929222548,00%1892,72
Emil II93046,1712422479,17%3352,32
Coccodrillo 102460,049512458,33%1937,66
AE Phase I 92529,9210302458,33%2876,07
Concept 1B 92814,7511732466,67%2708,04
WZ-111G FT92312,309522356,52%1982,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5854,226222360,87%2394,76
Tiger-Maus 92505,3010902365,22%2664,21
Prototipo 6 82441,0412252378,26%2612,90
Stridsyxa 82039,6111232378,26%2358,63
53TP Markowskiego82336,8612442272,73%3711,53
Jagdtiger92764,279832250,00%2573,23
BZT-70 103361,6411282263,64%2785,81
KV-15373,864472263,64%767,28
Jade Coil 81992,559242259,09%2062,36
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81953,1410322268,18%2679,12
Bisonte C45 81959,6410452263,64%2292,99
TBT 92401,2311162268,18%2364,11
Löwe 8831,776352245,45%778,54
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81973,3210402254,55%3376,70
Centurion Mk. I81306,718712152,38%1756,85
M-II-Y71512,9510512161,90%2669,67
Object 590 92695,6013642070,00%3827,11
Ares 8591786,009242055,00%1777,60
VK 28.016882,799291978,95%4048,14
AMX ELC bis5567,846461947,37%2421,24
T6981681,479241957,89%2457,20
XM66F 81980,479971968,42%2516,77
Tortoise92948,3712521973,68%2806,36
Strv m/38285,001471850,00%190,13
Vz. 44-172169,6711871850,00%3973,80
T216916,289431872,22%3959,60
AMX 12 t61021,128901770,59%4506,35
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81899,828951752,94%2170,78
Panhard EBR 909736,567151656,25%887,13
Ares 7581820,7511531675,00%2655,60
Kunze Panzer 92526,8111281681,25%2656,10
Black Prince7696,805331546,67%711,24
SZDV Vz. 50 82436,5312231586,67%3136,01
FV4004 Conway91897,539781580,00%1917,35
Pawlack Tank61139,877971553,33%2020,97
T 54D 91929,6010031573,33%1937,89
STA-181790,388861346,15%2793,82
Rinoceronte102175,087391346,15%1544,18
212A92002,629551376,92%2363,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681050,157681361,54%2146,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6700,775151330,77%1462,51
Lansen C 82407,0813171369,23%4250,43
P.435433,255071258,33%1253,02
WZ-111 model 5A102717,5010111275,00%2190,64
Object 268103602,509771266,67%2745,54
T-703148,672461250,00%386,24
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92492,5811691283,33%2792,64
GSOR 1010 FB 81797,589881275,00%2595,77
Leox 92617,1710641266,67%2722,49
Strv m/40L340,911431145,45%56,73
Škoda T 245869,008541163,64%3853,07
Strv 7461382,7312321181,82%4325,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5650,455651136,36%2573,72
T1 Heavy51135,308691060,00%3225,88
M415480,604771070,00%768,51
CS-4471278,009961080,00%2233,55
Tiger II82228,3010741060,00%3598,63
Matilda Black Prince 561,302081040,00%12,65
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481112,44744944,44%1002,84
M1271103,56424911,11%1050,06
LTC II 91606,331256988,89%2627,79
TS-60 92195,22929933,33%2397,59
T92 HMC101164,75582850,00%907,26
Marder 38T4666,13643862,50%2201,60
Achilles61218,13895887,50%2597,10
Object 752 91885,75976850,00%1635,04
Chimera 82708,501258850,00%3890,84
Gonsalo 82497,131355850,00%3223,24
Jagdpanzer IV6583,71482742,86%937,23
Churchill VII6501,86385728,57%632,20
56TP 81277,43865771,43%1489,79
M26 Pershing8825,33546616,67%797,81
Nashorn6624,33495666,67%1115,26
A-436299,83399633,33%309,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61213,831233683,33%5412,72
WZ-120G FT 92646,831110666,67%2260,17
Strv m/42591,80222540,00%16,75
T-28460,00192560,00%186,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer483,60194560,00%186,52
Leichttraktor1119,80352580,00%647,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4418,80411520,00%1613,44
AMX AC mle. 4881710,00907560,00%2218,58
Chieftain/T95 81135,8010815100,00%1486,04
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9963,40650540,00%523,69
TT-130M 92612,801126580,00%3046,58
M662448,0016774100,00%6131,96
Churchill I5458,25382450,00%855,93
SMV CC-6781091,00800450,00%1138,18
WZ-111-1G FT81470,50615425,00%1205,32
T-1506768,258534100,00%1418,11
Windhund 82977,001205475,00%3658,77
Obsidian 82067,001395475,00%3429,10
KV-1SA 51232,7512504100,00%3837,88
59-Patton 8936,50834475,00%1355,56
Stinger 101995,00801450,00%1119,62
Brennos 81332,50905475,00%1691,82
KV-856577,0032630,00%703,00
T3281437,3310743100,00%1587,05
ISU-1528737,33505333,33%455,50
ERAC 105 Proto 9863,33541333,33%824,89
H3 93308,3314673100,00%3051,77
Lorraine 50 t 91048,00758366,67%943,64
4TP1127,5020720,00%361,58
MS-1173,50175250,00%220,71
CS-538315,0025920,00%91,60
Type T-345530,50420250,00%1295,66
Charioteer8577,509842100,00%547,39
T-602144,50325250,00%465,12
KV-1S6658,50544250,00%1011,79
Spähpanzer SP I C7821,509002100,00%1706,64
FV225 Collector 92798,5056120,00%1873,10
Ram II 5440,005422100,00%1307,05
Stitch 82322,0014562100,00%2855,40
M56 Scorpion 7240,50329250,00%149,66
Fantôme 91397,00689250,00%1212,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001010,00%0,00
Fiat 3000142,005910,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 254,002791100,00%268,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri70,0012810,00%0,00
T-4630,003210,00%0,00
T3 HMC28,0018910,00%0,00
Ferdinand8668,0030310,00%386,56
M18 Hellcat6351,0017110,00%287,16
Object 268 Version 4101198,0047910,00%491,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51685,0020251100,00%7542,50
Nergal 82321,0016531100,00%3017,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-12
Left: 2026-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-19
Left: 2024-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-09
Left: 2024-07-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-15
Left: 2021-09-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-05-13
Left: 2023-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-15
Left: 2022-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-08
Left: 2023-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-21
Left: 2021-04-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-08
Left: 2021-09-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-09
Left: 2023-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-16
Left: 2023-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-25
Left: 2021-03-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-29
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-09
Left: 2021-02-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-11
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-30
Left: 2021-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-03
Left: 2019-09-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-28
Left: 2021-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-13
Left: 2020-01-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-30
Left: 2021-01-10