kologit11

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351361780309
Ø Tier7,747,538,348,47
Victories1655847,13%847,06%3543,75%13844,66%
Defeats1811851,57%847,06%4455,00%16553,40%
Draws4601,31%15,88%11,25%61,94%
Battles survived1087030,94%529,41%2328,75%9631,07%
Tanks destroyed217660,6280,47680,852340,76
Destruction ratio0,900,671,191,10
Tanks spotted265700,76211,24981,233651,18
Damage dealt833,71696,65973,901.170,07
Capture points334460,9550,29200,251200,39
Defense points116260,3300,0000,00870,28
Experience443,87605,47590,11667,14
WN7755,05669,06842,99894,36
WN8875,48761,581046,761214,06
Total
Battles35136
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1655847,13%
Defeats1811851,57%
Draws4601,31%
Battles survived1087030,94%
Tanks destroyed217660,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted265700,76
Damage dealt833,71
Capture points334460,95
Defense points116260,33
Experience443,87
WN7755,05
WN8875,48
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier7,53
Victories847,06%
Defeats847,06%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted211,24
Damage dealt696,65
Capture points50,29
Defense points00,00
Experience605,47
WN7669,06
WN8761,58
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier8,34
Victories3543,75%
Defeats4455,00%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived2328,75%
Tanks destroyed680,85
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted981,23
Damage dealt973,90
Capture points200,25
Defense points00,00
Experience590,11
WN7842,99
WN81046,76
Past 30 days
Battles309
Ø Tier8,47
Victories13844,66%
Defeats16553,40%
Draws61,94%
Battles survived9631,07%
Tanks destroyed2340,76
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3651,18
Damage dealt1.170,07
Capture points1200,39
Defense points870,28
Experience667,14
WN7894,36
WN81214,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt765,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience454,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt60,670,000,000,00
Capture points258,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt60,67
Capture points258,33
Defense points00,00
Experience147,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1552000
Victories73047,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82252,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50832,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6930,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15471,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,250,000,000,00
Capture points21611,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points54853,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience471,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1552
Victories73047,04%
Defeats82252,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived50832,73%
Tanks destroyed6930,45
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted15471,00
Damage dealt787,25
Capture points21611,39
Defense points54853,53
Experience471,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles260801616
Victories105240,34%00,00%531,25%531,25%
Defeats149957,48%00,00%1168,75%1168,75%
Draws572,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81131,10%00,00%637,50%637,50%
Tanks destroyed12750,4900,00100,63100,63
Destruction ratio0,710,001,001,00
Tanks spotted18470,7100,0090,5690,56
Damage dealt743,870,00764,56764,56
Capture points35871,3800,00694,31694,31
Defense points33811,3000,00161,00161,00
Experience379,140,00306,19306,19
Total
Battles2608
Victories105240,34%
Defeats149957,48%
Draws572,19%
Battles survived81131,10%
Tanks destroyed12750,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted18470,71
Damage dealt743,87
Capture points35871,38
Defense points33811,30
Experience379,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt764,56
Capture points694,31
Defense points161,00
Experience306,19
Past 30 days
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt764,56
Capture points694,31
Defense points161,00
Experience306,19

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories4539,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6860,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2824,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.442,880,000,000,00
Capture points1261,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience513,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories4539,82%
Defeats6860,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2824,78%
Tanks destroyed670,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted590,52
Damage dealt1.442,88
Capture points1261,12
Defense points10,01
Experience513,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (257)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81162,00517437347,95%1230,31
Object 261101262,47477102247,55%992,11
Cromwell6477,2138091751,04%860,28
IS-3A 81138,6361090048,11%1113,82
212A91378,5747274250,94%1308,36
Object 140101173,2746269044,06%768,15
T-549913,3447365846,35%785,94
Super Hellcat 7772,6548659952,75%1118,65
T-448658,1840558645,73%661,84
SU-14-281070,6044855650,72%1177,27
SU-14-17671,8031454142,14%811,08
Object 25791147,6754852151,25%1033,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8579,0541950843,70%880,24
T-437466,5332750446,03%521,30
FV217 Badger101281,6147947648,95%752,03
Tiger I7625,2437245944,66%609,40
T-34-85M 6631,8941544845,76%906,16
Comet7465,0433940743,49%516,31
AMX 50 1008786,6142540549,38%700,71
IS-7101430,3753738146,46%1036,20
AMX 50 12091136,5546437444,92%865,29
VK 28.016364,9835737454,01%1079,53
AMX 13 10510909,3546333938,35%838,44
E 759877,0244133146,83%620,83
Char Futur 4 91300,7651332643,87%962,78
Object 277101359,6452632143,93%913,20
AMX 13 757550,3742431747,32%1049,60
IS-38821,5946631550,79%818,62
STA-18658,9638231343,77%654,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6461,7743031151,45%1111,89
VK 36.01 (H)6529,2935530350,50%778,20
T-34-856316,7524729742,42%350,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri7541,2837729444,90%643,00
T-345193,0121029345,05%300,31
StuG IV 5439,5633227548,73%1031,01
AMX 13 909782,6252127345,79%1068,34
SDP wz 66 Grom 8997,9459026648,50%849,84
Tiger II8769,8043925451,57%734,47
Type 4 Chi-To6401,1629124944,98%556,54
ARL 446436,3327724543,27%537,80
AMX M4 mle. 457624,3037524450,41%711,68
AMX 50 B101273,1246924039,58%680,10
SU-86430,0026423447,44%463,47
AT 158763,5341623446,15%636,47
Object 43091118,8951423345,06%874,84
Spähpanzer SP I C7415,4832723246,55%677,79
Centurion Mk. I8643,5140122544,44%624,76
AMX 12 t6433,2637122545,33%1106,01
IS7707,2541222052,73%880,14
Prototipo Standard B91046,0352721745,62%787,20
Tortoise91215,8247521647,69%824,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8919,3059420548,78%982,05
ELC EVEN 90 8538,4959820243,07%884,76
Spähpanzer Ru 2519617,2643419644,90%730,73
Hirschkäfer111735,9358119048,95%965,73
Hotchkiss EBR7357,9337818048,89%609,75
T309999,7549017646,59%652,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68320,1037317641,48%320,86
VK 30.01 (H)5289,3023717445,98%495,34
STB-1101088,1547017343,35%679,00
E 100101300,6846116544,24%814,90
Grille 15101555,1259016542,42%891,00
T110E4101333,9248216041,88%691,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6337,6641315848,10%794,93
SU-122A5242,7618115238,82%306,29
P.44 Pantera8629,5842115038,67%493,48
AT 77638,7840814759,18%772,42
AT 86386,5133614649,32%506,45
M18 Hellcat6655,8042714252,82%1057,33
AT 25347,2327414047,14%666,22
Panhard AMD 178B6232,5628014051,43%511,38
Object 70591130,4349213844,93%828,37
Lorraine 40 t 81113,9558613746,72%1152,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 518717,1351813651,47%671,96
T-54 ltwt.9711,6953813543,70%843,23
Vz. 64 Blesk8613,4557213450,75%951,01
VK 100.01 (P)8832,8853913246,97%754,61
A-436320,0330513044,62%412,62
SU-54175,4116112549,60%279,65
BDR G1 B5357,5724112537,60%443,99
HWK 128454,5535912140,50%529,07
Ares 7581100,7568912152,89%1272,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5150,8021211843,22%258,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91249,1955811839,83%1057,65
A-447608,0540511250,89%826,28
Emil I81248,9760310942,20%1169,62
Covenanter586,9115410849,07%93,68
Conqueror9786,0547610440,38%413,76
Crusader6113,6519310251,96%164,21
Object 4168627,1444010246,08%566,93
T-50558,2815910144,55%50,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5190,092409858,16%429,95
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10775,625789749,48%731,62
FV215b (183) 101378,265999652,08%869,52
Object 705A101406,746979653,13%994,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8477,955189339,78%633,60
FV215b 101030,215069243,48%578,97
Centurion Action X101098,124409035,56%564,23
121B 101271,146739055,56%979,36
P.43 bis6522,523508752,87%823,89
CS-52 LIS 81127,987428655,81%1314,99
Type 619945,004758448,81%788,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65101669,017228153,09%1316,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs457,841748151,85%113,85
KV-137551,473997855,13%839,18
Type 1 Chi-He491,741477643,42%43,40
MT-256294,343387356,16%796,53
SMV CC-567583,824957154,93%673,62
Centurion Mk. 7/19860,093996734,33%515,14
Panhard EBR 909509,045686749,25%562,59
KV-1SA 5547,954506648,48%1034,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507594,653526543,08%534,04
T-109926,954466445,31%681,99
T376518,604586248,39%1452,71
Windhund 8895,634876238,71%645,76
M-IV-Y 81080,976206240,32%1057,71
Alecto4165,571956154,10%315,68
IS-M8614,334986043,33%475,21
B14155,151965947,46%258,07
Semovente M43 Bassotto6580,783695945,76%788,11
T71 CMCD7564,985485848,28%1244,48
T110E5101542,196265738,60%1015,57
T28 Concept 7755,474905743,86%950,03
LTTB8394,323945637,50%409,58
Škoda T 177674,696085543,64%1279,48
Kunze Panzer 91210,496735552,73%1053,26
T-46370,041065429,63%20,20
Nashorn6491,943455446,30%658,61
T28 Prototype8776,914135347,17%668,34
Type 586716,045605261,54%1483,37
Strv 746608,574455147,06%1084,46
P.43 ter7458,103384944,90%480,44
SMV CC-678907,795764854,17%870,01
Durchbruchswagen 24189,211914843,75%331,19
M66714,155144748,94%1011,28
G.W. Panther7543,454674753,19%535,33
Ares 859886,115544738,30%532,75
Škoda T 256586,044454650,00%1010,49
Caernarvon8484,224604548,89%346,82
VK 30.02 (M)6525,914514557,78%1036,83
M127629,125054348,84%633,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8851,404664344,19%753,48
AMX 65 t8477,523854242,86%295,89
LTG7440,053534242,86%674,56
Maus101661,076884143,90%1075,29
Sturer Emil7458,293264143,90%393,16
Patton the Tank 9882,885034146,34%684,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 101943,758174065,00%1291,23
BZ-587702,354294045,00%700,63
M446371,153674050,00%443,75
T499622,555594045,00%718,89
Jagdpanzer IV6471,413893951,28%702,58
Super Conqueror101691,417293953,85%1173,63
AMX 13 57 GF 7843,428313850,00%1777,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91756,246583740,54%1416,40
T207940,677303655,56%1460,11
T25/27708,084313644,44%817,13
Cruiser Mk. IV4104,711353537,14%61,12
Object 430 Version II9922,345763551,43%747,03
Object 430U101329,495463534,29%808,32
Object 252U 81097,097143557,14%1220,15
Leo7686,265143444,12%868,90
Tiger (P)7627,715183447,06%626,98
LTP 370,361153345,45%104,12
AMX ELC bis5191,412463240,63%424,34
T7 Combat Car 256,161053237,50%3,93
Type 97 Chi-Ha391,421963148,39%121,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6414,132873040,00%364,64
Mäuschen91264,137053050,00%1034,47
VK 30.02 (D)7631,625212955,17%919,81
M10 RBFM 5451,663802955,17%785,18
KR-1111435,545202825,00%593,00
VK 30.01 (P)6525,383572650,00%693,37
SU-263103,421482657,69%203,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3128,002042653,85%509,22
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5267,884102552,00%786,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81297,135802454,17%1394,69
Hummel6674,305032347,83%954,02
KV-26821,245042138,10%1285,93
O-I6577,954122045,00%758,44
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6826,505462035,00%1136,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101446,536011752,94%944,60
Gabler’s Destroyer 5382,884451747,06%1153,08
M4A3E8 Sherman6604,446021662,50%1145,70
Black Prince7377,633181643,75%243,84
Cruiser Mk. III3135,691961650,00%492,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5312,942511656,25%740,41
AMX ELC 901 6399,634191650,00%978,66
Fantôme 91030,505491650,00%904,41
Jagdpanther7792,534831546,67%924,31
Valentine AT4118,471591560,00%249,61
Pz.Kpfw. I244,271051540,00%17,44
T-100 LT101149,075461526,67%991,24
T-50-2 6264,132591533,33%471,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101747,217091457,14%1522,10
T-26244,71871442,86%19,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3105,141791464,29%293,72
Matilda4220,002791353,85%498,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559533,084951346,15%337,25
Churchill VII6261,752721233,33%157,59
Black Prince II 7942,186041145,45%1131,99
SU-1006757,505551060,00%1302,82
SU-18259,33110955,56%227,75
M10 Wolverine5480,78336966,67%1247,88
D23239,75243862,50%977,17
Semovente M415298,88154825,00%380,25
T-45 2115,25157837,50%283,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8420,88315825,00%239,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,7184728,57%11,44
Leichttraktor168,57108742,86%90,43
T26E3 Eagle 7 71057,43844771,43%1385,08
Chi-Ni236,00199683,33%261,00
T297615,17423633,33%490,86
43 M. Toldi III 3106,5087616,67%213,78
105 leFH18B2 5666,20346520,00%1114,81
MKA 2170,40155540,00%396,30
Tetrarch 2139,00168540,00%548,04
Fiat 30001160,50185475,00%896,33
LPT-67 Šelma9538,50326425,00%479,96
StuG III Ausf. B4374,50275425,00%722,34
T-34 with L-11 4260,50231425,00%544,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2114,001993100,00%584,32
Renault NC-31140,331753100,00%261,00
T3 HMC20,001830,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr234,33123366,67%222,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5241,6718930,00%248,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4231,33205333,33%389,76
T-29 3313,333543100,00%1269,14
L-60 282,33279366,67%458,37
T1 Cunningham1130,50182250,00%673,83
Renault FT1100,009720,00%348,07
P26/40434,50161250,00%103,47
D1235,502132100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II254,50160250,00%85,14
MS-110,0040250,00%77,53
Cruiser Mk. I1173,502042100,00%1016,53
Grille5167,5012720,00%67,07
AMR 35 2177,503122100,00%882,22
Valentine II 470,506520,00%0,00
Somua SM 8945,50527250,00%903,82
WZ-120-1G FT 8965,0030720,00%702,33
Kolohousenka137,001091100,00%261,00
Strv fm/2110,002510,00%0,00
4TP171,003051100,00%345,31
T1 HMC221,002341100,00%262,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 2175,0021310,00%814,26
Panzerjäger I20,001010,00%0,00
M10392582,0012451100,00%3239,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00910,00%0,00
T82 HMC4186,003271100,00%571,96
T-116 3247,0017010,00%725,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81542,009631100,00%1913,34
M16/43 Sahariano 31081,0083910,00%5352,06
T1E6 20,001361100,00%261,00
SU-100Y 61177,007711100,00%2785,12
T-54 first prototype 8367,0033310,00%171,96
Valiant 5116,0014410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-06-28
Left: 2025-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-20
Left: 2024-06-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2024-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-20
Left: 2019-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-23
Left: 2019-11-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-18
Left: 2021-04-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-12-31
Left: 2019-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-20
Left: 2020-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-05
Left: 2017-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-24
Left: 2023-11-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-21
Left: 2023-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-16
Left: 2017-12-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-21
Left: 2023-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-09
Left: 2017-03-13