konnan33

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58760114573
Ø Tier8,7610,0010,3310,27
Victories2884749,09%763,64%2146,67%3547,95%
Defeats2920449,70%436,36%2453,33%3852,05%
Draws7091,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1653628,14%545,45%1431,11%2128,77%
Tanks destroyed463890,7930,27240,53490,67
Destruction ratio1,100,500,770,94
Tanks spotted587421,0090,82320,71450,62
Damage dealt1.300,10698,181.180,511.240,14
Capture points476590,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points234930,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience636,28653,18665,07691,59
WN7987,27610,09600,04690,58
WN81285,51452,29752,001066,58
Total
Battles58760
Ø Tier8,76
Victories2884749,09%
Defeats2920449,70%
Draws7091,21%
Battles survived1653628,14%
Tanks destroyed463890,79
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted587421,00
Damage dealt1.300,10
Capture points476590,81
Defense points234930,40
Experience636,28
WN7987,27
WN81285,51
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt698,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience653,18
WN7610,09
WN8452,29
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier10,33
Victories2146,67%
Defeats2453,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1431,11%
Tanks destroyed240,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted320,71
Damage dealt1.180,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience665,07
WN7600,04
WN8752,00
Past 30 days
Battles73
Ø Tier10,27
Victories3547,95%
Defeats3852,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2128,77%
Tanks destroyed490,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted450,62
Damage dealt1.240,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience691,59
WN7690,58
WN81066,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories3228,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7769,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2219,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2191,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,680,000,000,00
Capture points2622,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience466,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories3228,83%
Defeats7769,37%
Draws21,80%
Battles survived2219,82%
Tanks destroyed500,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted2191,97
Damage dealt1.154,68
Capture points2622,36
Defense points180,16
Experience466,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1973,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience253,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories726,92%
Defeats1973,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed70,27
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted170,65
Damage dealt932,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,15
Experience253,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt202,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience363,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt202,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience363,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt633,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1074,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience411,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed170,71
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted341,42
Damage dealt633,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points1074,46
Experience411,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles911000
Victories45049,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41545,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws465,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36740,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5360,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8750,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,820,000,000,00
Capture points21792,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14051,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience579,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles911
Victories45049,40%
Defeats41545,55%
Draws465,05%
Battles survived36740,29%
Tanks destroyed5360,59
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted8750,96
Damage dealt822,82
Capture points21792,39
Defense points14051,54
Experience579,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles655000
Victories30145,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34252,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20531,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3650,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5960,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,110,000,000,00
Capture points5230,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9871,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience534,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles655
Victories30145,95%
Defeats34252,21%
Draws121,83%
Battles survived20531,30%
Tanks destroyed3650,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted5960,91
Damage dealt1.064,11
Capture points5230,80
Defense points9871,51
Experience534,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories4140,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6059,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3332,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.684,580,000,000,00
Capture points770,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience597,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories4140,59%
Defeats6059,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3332,67%
Tanks destroyed590,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted510,50
Damage dealt1.684,58
Capture points770,76
Defense points230,23
Experience597,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (359)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Conqueror Gun Carriage101490,09575299050,17%1345,11
T57 Heavy101868,48667183946,76%1437,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101753,98662177249,15%1556,10
Jagdpanzer E 100102033,21650141548,41%1548,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101563,19546139349,17%1560,53
IS-7101605,18692130349,58%1254,90
E 25 7884,57613130251,84%1306,39
T-62A101586,55675127344,70%1339,92
Löwe 81203,10711116849,74%1403,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101931,12600111147,34%1467,14
IS-381024,76659109948,95%1117,04
XM551 Sheridan10934,29630109547,67%962,91
G.W. E 100101397,79662107853,06%1239,04
Type 64 6458,64561104153,70%1146,60
FV215b (183) 101806,9560292347,24%1340,80
STB-1101660,2765791745,04%1309,52
TVP T 50/51101625,3463279842,73%1225,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81406,4168879850,63%1570,37
Ferdinand81527,7570277849,36%1703,01
IS-6 81254,2472475553,38%1521,96
T110E3101963,9071372453,31%1476,72
WZ-111 81153,1774272350,62%1408,48
T34 81147,1167667749,93%1379,76
AMX 13 57 7772,1975365750,38%1623,60
STA-2 81048,3968164951,62%1419,53
IS-4101670,3471363548,66%1288,68
KV-856630,4551061846,93%997,63
AMX 13 105101092,3867059148,56%1182,49
FV217 Badger101997,1476458750,43%1485,43
T71 DA7476,5960157346,95%843,47
T499810,3357750649,01%1096,98
T-54 first prototype 81027,4270248151,77%1447,89
Comet7325,6630147642,65%279,66
Strv 103B101884,8266646546,02%1305,31
Object 260 101668,4176946550,75%1283,29
Leopard 1101634,7769343549,66%1257,31
Type 5 Heavy101830,5381842456,84%1341,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591392,7848440647,54%1418,70
WZ-132-110855,4868438152,23%866,67
Object 261101258,2964337350,94%992,03
T110E4101880,7669936749,86%1291,95
Kranvagn101588,3971535046,86%1129,47
Panhard EBR 10510714,4162834242,98%645,18
FV380591546,5558134143,70%1579,39
T-1091020,7859331245,51%792,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII101854,0776031047,42%1356,36
T 55A 91310,8865629946,49%1173,47
FV20781033,8553929245,21%1206,78
T54E191381,0969228946,37%1259,90
T-100 LT10815,0971728952,60%913,28
AMX 13 909756,4065028844,44%975,98
T698848,5562028448,24%1003,21
ELC EVEN 90 8649,8765228348,76%1255,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181295,3951727645,65%1486,68
T92 8598,0065827448,18%1075,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65101672,1672627050,74%1314,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81229,9574226851,87%1447,88
Cromwell6325,4027125447,24%438,28
Object 268102004,4069625352,96%1397,76
Jagdtiger91628,9871223948,54%1363,26
Rinoceronte101679,5169923448,29%1202,69
Centurion Action X101522,6271723348,93%1245,70
AMX 50 Foch B101819,6970223250,00%1314,73
Alecto4221,5027023050,43%492,66
Tiger (P)7846,1860820746,86%1012,46
Škoda T 5091381,0667719548,72%1185,73
Type 6191401,1673519549,23%1435,77
ST-II101724,9172519547,69%1215,53
T-448834,9165218753,48%1127,47
ST-I91489,5274618556,22%1537,30
60TP Lewandowskiego101817,1775318448,91%1307,23
WZ-113G FT101918,9570918151,38%1218,45
Type 4 Heavy91312,9763717643,75%1020,70
AMX 50 Foch91289,0165717347,98%1003,76
Covenanter589,1315617145,61%66,86
Object 268 Version 4101852,6569717147,37%1345,51
STA-181083,2670316354,60%1490,30
WZ-111 model 5A101755,2977016149,69%1317,17
IS7564,5050615544,52%571,06
Super Conqueror101812,9773315540,65%1363,81
Ho-Ri 3101768,9266015349,02%1093,84
Hirschkäfer111804,6868815350,33%1053,26
T92 HMC101117,8460415147,68%874,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8715,2259715047,33%1307,69
Škoda T 256605,6839214952,35%1150,41
Strv 103-091669,7269014852,03%1473,75
M56 Scorpion 7883,0263414751,02%1288,45
Crusader6150,7419314451,39%271,93
AMX AC mle. 4881241,8063414243,66%1222,35
Object 430U101668,6173614244,37%1272,57
O-Ho8956,4559813954,68%934,32
T110E5101700,7775713745,26%1244,95
KV-15320,5439613649,26%529,75
AS-XX 40 t111602,1475613452,24%1136,08
AT 25252,3921613141,22%348,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7779,2449613145,04%1052,45
WZ-111 model 1-491369,4771513048,46%1182,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91602,0278712646,83%1666,40
AMX M4 mle. 54101982,5275912644,44%1523,96
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81453,0272212642,86%1645,78
VK 30.01 (P)6529,5052412553,60%864,71
Strv 107-12111678,3172312446,77%904,51
FV3046545,9846112450,00%907,51
Leopard 120 Verbessert111591,9974112445,16%1118,25
Object 70492006,2177812150,41%1603,66
KV-481116,7870711952,10%1343,12
113101415,7269911550,43%1098,21
ISU-15281178,3061011548,70%1107,61
CS-63101411,4673011450,00%1018,49
SU-1006705,6650511242,86%1134,07
Tortoise91759,1779711258,04%1482,32
121B 101491,8771711248,21%1145,82
T25 AT71007,1358910855,56%1452,01
BZ-75101447,2373010652,83%996,30
PTZ-78112220,6678210648,11%1205,32
Centurion Mk. 7/191350,6271610447,12%1271,86
T1 Cunningham1100,8826410347,57%473,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507919,2356010352,43%1198,58
Super Hellcat 7978,1167110355,34%1559,63
WZ-132A91013,0271310151,49%1503,94
Vz. 55101893,8177610051,00%1344,84
T-5491267,0970710046,00%1244,25
AT 86409,3838410045,00%510,66
Ares 90101785,207509946,46%1307,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7831,356269850,00%1338,48
Ares 90 C111984,558339845,92%1442,23
G.W. Tiger (P)81430,597849756,70%1945,98
212A91266,645889644,79%1064,92
TVP VTU Koncept8792,276159547,37%962,22
UDES 0381242,766059551,58%1270,72
Taschenratte111923,278279540,00%947,02
AT 771104,377249353,76%1528,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6759,645349258,70%1255,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91333,077029250,00%1326,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8843,436759146,15%860,79
Grille 15101677,756729148,35%1069,18
Object 277101540,316749138,46%1100,96
IS-3-II91583,708298857,95%1698,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5198,213198752,87%389,33
T-437722,065978547,06%1039,21
WZ-1328684,946168344,58%1148,56
UDES 15/16101680,677528248,78%1237,83
T-284193,491868146,91%422,02
BZ-79111825,478518151,85%1044,61
ARL V396631,565048150,62%1068,73
Emil I81308,338058052,50%1470,10
Object 140101468,037098048,75%1143,22
Type 4 Chi-To6571,595047944,30%999,38
AMX 50 B101777,257767955,70%1395,59
IS-2-II81176,787347955,70%1404,17
O-Ni71117,868287856,41%1510,97
Valentine AT4137,281697860,26%319,89
Indien-Panzer81068,746987851,28%1405,59
TNH T Vz. 5191536,558417557,33%1541,32
AMX 13 757533,096817558,67%1181,87
T9591690,617057548,00%1326,40
FV4025 Contriver111903,517707541,33%1042,17
Ho-Ri 191599,196427439,19%1107,13
FV230 Canopener101641,577827445,95%1098,66
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81019,206687444,59%1055,83
Maus101621,328157150,70%1142,97
Cruiser Mk. III352,52917149,30%69,23
Type 71101401,966447138,03%747,70
Cruiser Mk. IV483,581376952,17%109,36
T-50-2 6449,936266953,62%1282,60
TNH 105/100081102,617046747,76%1181,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101935,107966752,24%1356,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68375,784716737,31%418,86
Object 26391611,467716758,21%1448,38
O-I6743,775836648,48%1304,79
AMX ELC bis5301,274076643,94%877,14
T7 Combat Car 252,521176645,45%69,17
Bretagne Panther 6895,927466654,55%1866,80
Sexton I 3452,824156558,46%1696,84
Hummel6673,375436341,27%867,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81340,336826053,33%1264,49
G.W. Tiger91405,106965851,72%1343,44
AMX AC mle. 467873,315475848,28%1138,58
Object 432U111794,918925856,90%1353,43
Progetto C50 mod. 6691555,117765745,61%1496,08
AMX 12 t6498,165985752,63%1348,05
CS-5991235,707775752,63%1243,10
Carro d'assalto P.887899,466985648,21%1201,54
M5 Stuart464,542845655,36%140,14
M46 Patton KR 8837,296525653,57%979,94
IS-5 (Object 730) 81052,867495653,57%1276,71
Vz. 71 Tesák10952,406425337,74%896,01
M-V-Y101808,387975352,83%1402,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007722,775925250,00%1023,57
UDES 1691254,467645251,92%1113,93
SU-10181024,255715145,10%1092,46
CS-538857,226115044,00%1053,58
Bishop5260,783094955,10%458,72
Panhard AMD 178B6372,794524839,58%913,60
Sexton II353,98954746,81%72,08
KR-1111699,797334736,17%872,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,283094647,83%94,25
G.W. Panther7920,526684654,35%1135,93
Renault FT 75 BS265,58844544,44%152,31
Vz. 44-171173,047604544,44%1344,50
KV-371034,567584560,00%1578,02
FV215b 101438,846414548,89%1025,21
SU-14-281231,646784454,55%1414,90
Type T-345280,184014450,00%643,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5374,674644360,47%1132,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481038,197254351,16%1110,34
CS-4471012,987044353,49%1481,30
M36 Jackson6694,004774355,81%1123,53
Object 705A101985,029164362,79%1674,85
K-91101436,216874346,51%1045,96
WZ-111-1G FT81136,146684259,52%1167,71
Hotchkiss EBR7494,716134269,05%1233,49
Cobra 91259,957194252,38%1079,25
M24 Chaffee5449,535944037,50%1681,08
Škoda T 245310,952923754,05%823,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505459,323893748,65%856,15
59-166333,273853735,14%645,65
T376542,496173748,65%1485,92
SU-855457,194033652,78%985,35
Birch Gun4127,692493560,00%391,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474412,314153557,14%1512,29
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81343,747423542,86%1469,64
T-34-17817,626233450,00%1111,16
T-46397,181243432,35%139,05
Excalibur 6735,474973444,12%945,76
Dicker Max 6907,156053351,52%1560,06
B.U.G.I.6733,635113243,75%1102,17
UDES 14 Alt 581290,918003250,00%1706,93
Panhard EBR 909878,947143243,75%1380,75
SU-100M17921,196893158,06%1415,05
WZ-1317770,637743066,67%1888,67
Somua SAu 404215,802873060,00%508,95
T-345302,143972853,57%721,11
S-517652,326042857,14%752,76
Sherman VC Firefly 6740,645352835,71%1116,34
AE Phase I 91368,507342842,86%1122,64
Type 1 Chi-He4169,333492774,07%497,21
Leopard Prototyp A91137,565572733,33%753,37
BZ-176 81419,048202748,15%1259,02
M3 Stuart348,231252634,62%1,80
AMX 50 10081077,127662560,00%1325,04
Lorraine 39L AM343,80822548,00%103,89
KV-137307,125132560,00%396,78
SU-1527907,385432450,00%1228,03
Ikv 1035432,004102450,00%997,38
Type 586627,006562470,83%1404,48
T2 Medium Tank247,082372454,17%122,20
T28 Concept 7975,005442454,17%1383,59
Semovente M43 Bassotto6813,745182343,48%1320,97
O-I Experimental5601,875092373,91%1320,47
AT 1581064,745882343,48%913,86
AMX 65 t8852,306402343,48%792,19
LTP 372,831332352,17%175,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)367,682332250,00%86,66
AMX 50 12091445,957262250,00%1161,97
MTLS-1G14 3282,593732240,91%1054,14
Wespe3259,381862142,86%827,37
M8A14197,192722152,38%368,80
Pz.Sfl. IVb4306,293492166,67%1160,60
Windhund 81203,247352171,43%1284,68
Škoda T 27 81182,247372157,14%1574,85
Renault FT165,75802025,00%123,72
Centurion Mk. I8985,656592055,00%1237,07
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4288,103932035,00%518,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I112,61611844,44%30,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza91385,567151838,89%1072,40
Gorilla111487,676351833,33%696,03
VK 30.02 (D)71375,769551764,71%2880,76
T-34-2G FT71006,656411752,94%1313,09
BZ-58-2 91342,127781747,06%1070,59
VK 30.02 (M)6562,124311735,29%849,84
Char Futur 4 91900,129521758,82%2107,19
StuG IV 5419,653591735,29%865,84
Strv 746642,135471656,25%1230,39
King Tiger (Captured) 71093,067111656,25%1383,46
NC 70 Błyskawica101312,135941546,67%703,31
M40/M438769,805431546,67%634,13
T-1506745,876721566,67%1455,12
K-91-PT 91357,406741540,00%997,26
Caliban 8874,737291553,33%900,42
TT-130M 9788,735931540,00%445,88
53TP Markowskiego81583,868131442,86%1983,40
Toro 91272,387881346,15%1027,91
Type 97 Chi-Ha342,752201266,67%234,97
CS-67 Szakal111197,305691030,00%568,23
T-505321,804601030,00%980,13
M-III-Y8578,904881040,00%399,81
MS-1143,8972933,33%0,00
Grille5576,78520966,67%1307,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2108,44218966,67%724,80
Tetrarch 2126,11222944,44%453,83
BT-7 artillery 391,33162944,44%128,43
ARL 446583,75480837,50%785,87
SU-2-122 5643,00410825,00%1264,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6599,75799875,00%2253,38
LT vz. 383109,86123714,29%156,27
T77 81315,14926771,43%1571,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,67218683,33%611,33
10TP3100,17178633,33%120,09
1108457,00485650,00%319,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr295,00140650,00%226,67
IS-M81061,33810666,67%1413,14
GSOR the TANK 91775,33773633,33%1745,43
TS-54 81058,33792650,00%1000,72
Fantôme 91478,33856666,67%1386,50
LT vz. 352146,20218580,00%708,29
Renault Otsu1136,00346580,00%671,37
P.43 bis6915,20628540,00%1703,77
Leichttraktor138,4097580,00%261,04
SMV CC-567639,40443520,00%534,34
Loyd Gun Carriage225,6091560,00%177,86
T-29 3126,80329580,00%424,62
Light Mk. VIC 262,40128540,00%69,77
ST vz. 394306,25400450,00%1021,95
7TP290,25149425,00%68,68
M4 Improved 5602,25553450,00%1889,89
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2330,50452450,00%1348,70
AMR 35 2348,00448450,00%1792,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 4608,25703450,00%2334,21
AMX ELC 901 6612,50722475,00%1925,40
43 M. Toldi III 356,00171450,00%153,15
P26/40492,67191366,67%252,16
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2104,671893100,00%430,26
Renault UE 57319,00105333,33%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3178,00443366,67%520,57
Matilda LVT 4550,67632366,67%1165,50
Valiant 5793,33953333,33%2184,96
Chi-Ni2187,50338250,00%872,07
M14/412142,002162100,00%536,27
50TP prototyp 81097,5035920,00%948,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 266,508120,00%51,30
Panzerwagen 39 30,00172250,00%254,76
CAV mod. 71111845,00909250,00%1288,43
WZ-131G FT61172,0038620,00%1717,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8254,50502250,00%290,77
Black Prince II 71411,0012522100,00%1982,72
Object 283 91327,509192100,00%1279,26
MKA 240,00107250,00%99,24
Patton the Tank 9761,5041120,00%413,86
L-60 229,50135250,00%104,56
Valentine II 472,5027220,00%0,00
TOG II* 6584,50495250,00%936,01
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,007220,00%0,00
Kolohousenka187,001681100,00%445,93
Strv fm/211254,005121100,00%1734,47
Fiat 3000166,004791100,00%323,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 233,008410,00%0,00
M15/423156,0018210,00%200,80
4TP1242,0030810,00%936,75
Renault NC-3110,00911100,00%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101236,008631100,00%691,27
Renault FT AC2111,003010,00%175,91
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,003901100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6701,0058210,00%1282,66
T-116 3410,0033510,00%2245,78
T-103 81900,0011121100,00%1813,30
SU-100Y 61787,0012481100,00%3182,46
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8240,008410,00%0,00
ISU-122S 7943,009781100,00%1378,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-25
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-22
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-11-11
Left: 2021-01-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-11-10
Left: 2020-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-18
Left: 2020-05-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-07
Left: 2020-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-06
Left: 2016-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2019-11-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2022-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-02
Left: 2018-09-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-09-28
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-06
Left: 2016-06-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-09-28
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-22