| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1039,48 | 747 | 129 | 52,71% | 1208,44 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 945,92 | 708 | 118 | 53,39% | 1121,80 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 959,82 | 710 | 114 | 46,49% | 857,84 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 582,42 | 433 | 111 | 50,45% | 1206,99 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 890,24 | 629 | 92 | 44,57% | 866,98 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 496,15 | 420 | 89 | 43,82% | 914,07 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 506,28 | 499 | 83 | 42,17% | 492,09 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 770,32 | 638 | 81 | 49,38% | 962,09 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 906,84 | 706 | 81 | 54,32% | 1203,26 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 819,26 | 667 | 80 | 50,00% | 1427,99 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 788,48 | 602 | 69 | 43,48% | 1383,55 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 791,14 | 571 | 65 | 41,54% | 744,89 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 477,95 | 312 | 63 | 46,03% | 1109,89 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 651,83 | 545 | 63 | 47,62% | 1009,03 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1088,55 | 574 | 60 | 46,67% | 856,88 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 416,80 | 532 | 56 | 57,14% | 739,91 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 704,34 | 594 | 53 | 49,06% | 817,27 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 677,79 | 520 | 52 | 36,54% | 605,11 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 435,32 | 356 | 47 | 29,79% | 914,68 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 713,04 | 583 | 45 | 48,89% | 781,34 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 796,82 | 586 | 45 | 48,89% | 551,97 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1185,20 | 701 | 44 | 54,55% | 1050,95 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1334,27 | 747 | 41 | 36,59% | 1338,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 340,17 | 379 | 41 | 43,90% | 716,62 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 362,50 | 321 | 40 | 42,50% | 515,56 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 376,64 | 416 | 39 | 46,15% | 858,27 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 420,65 | 380 | 37 | 29,73% | 349,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 238,55 | 251 | 33 | 48,48% | 472,32 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 558,40 | 503 | 30 | 46,67% | 786,76 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 205,25 | 236 | 28 | 39,29% | 580,04 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 426,21 | 281 | 28 | 42,86% | 1018,39 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1003,82 | 584 | 28 | 42,86% | 788,11 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 614,89 | 597 | 27 | 55,56% | 603,73 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 213,65 | 255 | 26 | 38,46% | 503,05 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 586,40 | 464 | 25 | 48,00% | 475,39 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 289,88 | 201 | 25 | 48,00% | 665,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 360,39 | 234 | 23 | 30,43% | 1028,58 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 770,83 | 551 | 23 | 39,13% | 1622,09 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1334,71 | 809 | 21 | 42,86% | 1721,44 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 254,45 | 386 | 20 | 50,00% | 198,54 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 208,39 | 297 | 18 | 38,89% | 388,73 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 573,76 | 498 | 17 | 41,18% | 427,22 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 288,59 | 301 | 17 | 41,18% | 538,65 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 468,63 | 468 | 16 | 56,25% | 1657,04 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 235,50 | 302 | 16 | 37,50% | 158,64 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 296,60 | 254 | 15 | 60,00% | 1017,88 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 331,36 | 249 | 14 | 42,86% | 839,10 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 406,57 | 326 | 14 | 50,00% | 1654,08 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 256,14 | 300 | 14 | 57,14% | 864,68 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 170,85 | 183 | 13 | 46,15% | 225,79 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 562,73 | 536 | 11 | 63,64% | 1716,41 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 487,45 | 482 | 11 | 36,36% | 551,75 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 410,00 | 367 | 11 | 63,64% | 1648,85 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 378,00 | 470 | 10 | 40,00% | 244,79 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 314,20 | 267 | 10 | 50,00% | 1055,17 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 70,89 | 94 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 209,88 | 150 | 8 | 25,00% | 706,85 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 349,88 | 293 | 8 | 37,50% | 650,94 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 254,25 | 387 | 8 | 50,00% | 594,47 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 152,43 | 260 | 7 | 71,43% | 731,61 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 569,43 | 635 | 7 | 71,43% | 1693,16 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 210,71 | 349 | 7 | 85,71% | 764,89 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 404,86 | 323 | 7 | 14,29% | 784,08 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 705,50 | 588 | 6 | 50,00% | 1162,57 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 151,80 | 275 | 5 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 129,00 | 282 | 5 | 60,00% | 316,14 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1543,50 | 741 | 4 | 50,00% | 1619,47 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 189,50 | 360 | 4 | 100,00% | 391,21 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 360,75 | 346 | 4 | 25,00% | 373,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 330,25 | 351 | 4 | 25,00% | 1447,65 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 584,33 | 454 | 3 | 66,67% | 2683,32 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 57,00 | 115 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 160,00 | 243 | 2 | 50,00% | 577,67 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 356,00 | 170 | 2 | 0,00% | 1621,31 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 463,50 | 535 | 2 | 100,00% | 2952,26 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 145,00 | 154 | 2 | 0,00% | 581,43 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 337,00 | 338 | 1 | 100,00% | 2228,22 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 120,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 390,13 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 327,00 | 354 | 1 | 0,00% | 35,72 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 132,00 | 282 | 1 | 100,00% | 930,51 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1312,00 | 1434 | 1 | 100,00% | 1385,01 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 358,00 | 672 | 1 | 100,00% | 326,96 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 45,00 | 146 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 467,00 | 156 | 1 | 0,00% | 349,61 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 830,00 | 351 | 1 | 0,00% | 1001,80 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Pz.Kpfw. 55
kov_cs_m_t_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2501 | 16 | 142 | 142 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,35 | 8,08 | 7,36 | 7,36 | ||||
| Victories | 1167 | 46,66% | 7 | 43,75% | 54 | 38,03% | 54 | 38,03% |
| Defeats | 1300 | 51,98% | 9 | 56,25% | 87 | 61,27% | 87 | 61,27% |
| Draws | 34 | 1,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,70% | 1 | 0,70% |
| Battles survived | 429 | 17,15% | 3 | 18,75% | 33 | 23,24% | 33 | 23,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1478 | 0,59 | 7 | 0,44 | 114 | 0,80 | 114 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,54 | 1,05 | 1,05 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2832 | 1,13 | 9 | 0,56 | 129 | 0,91 | 129 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 667,83 | 785,81 | 1.073,16 | 1.073,16 | ||||
| Capture points | 2527 | 1,01 | 85 | 5,31 | 139 | 0,98 | 139 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 997 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 520,62 | 657,19 | 680,32 | 680,32 | ||||
| WN7 | 814,32 | 631,02 | 848,67 | 848,67 | ||||
| WN8 | 892,23 | 805,25 | 1236,18 | 1236,18 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2501 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,35 | |
| Victories | 1167 | 46,66% |
| Defeats | 1300 | 51,98% |
| Draws | 34 | 1,36% |
| Battles survived | 429 | 17,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1478 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2832 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 667,83 | |
| Capture points | 2527 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 997 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 520,62 | |
| WN7 | 814,32 | |
| WN8 | 892,23 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,08 | |
| Victories | 7 | 43,75% |
| Defeats | 9 | 56,25% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 18,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 785,81 | |
| Capture points | 85 | 5,31 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 657,19 | |
| WN7 | 631,02 | |
| WN8 | 805,25 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 142 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,36 | |
| Victories | 54 | 38,03% |
| Defeats | 87 | 61,27% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,70% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 23,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 114 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 129 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.073,16 | |
| Capture points | 139 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 680,32 | |
| WN7 | 848,67 | |
| WN8 | 1236,18 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 142 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,36 | |
| Victories | 54 | 38,03% |
| Defeats | 87 | 61,27% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,70% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 23,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 114 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 129 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.073,16 | |
| Capture points | 139 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 680,32 | |
| WN7 | 848,67 | |
| WN8 | 1236,18 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 867,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.007,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 867,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.007,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen