kuba_baran_2

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-01-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1962895584
Ø Tier5,906,117,006,95
Victories945848,19%444,44%2749,09%4351,19%
Defeats994050,64%555,56%2749,09%3946,43%
Draws2301,17%00,00%11,82%22,38%
Battles survived356718,17%222,22%1120,00%1720,24%
Tanks destroyed122280,6291,00410,75650,77
Destruction ratio0,761,290,930,97
Tanks spotted199761,0291,00320,58660,79
Damage dealt595,66791,22731,05852,64
Capture points110010,5600,00681,241541,83
Defense points48440,2500,00731,33730,87
Experience451,69376,89452,11540,13
WN7815,091001,02932,801021,25
WN8882,131112,57780,461042,14
Total
Battles19628
Ø Tier5,90
Victories945848,19%
Defeats994050,64%
Draws2301,17%
Battles survived356718,17%
Tanks destroyed122280,62
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted199761,02
Damage dealt595,66
Capture points110010,56
Defense points48440,25
Experience451,69
WN7815,09
WN8882,13
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier6,11
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed91,00
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt791,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience376,89
WN71001,02
WN81112,57
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier7,00
Victories2749,09%
Defeats2749,09%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1120,00%
Tanks destroyed410,75
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted320,58
Damage dealt731,05
Capture points681,24
Defense points731,33
Experience452,11
WN7932,80
WN8780,46
Past 30 days
Battles84
Ø Tier6,95
Victories4351,19%
Defeats3946,43%
Draws22,38%
Battles survived1720,24%
Tanks destroyed650,77
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted660,79
Damage dealt852,64
Capture points1541,83
Defense points730,87
Experience540,13
WN71021,25
WN81042,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3655,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1421,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.521,380,000,000,00
Capture points901,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience635,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2640,00%
Defeats3655,38%
Draws34,62%
Battles survived1421,54%
Tanks destroyed380,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted430,66
Damage dealt1.521,38
Capture points901,38
Defense points240,37
Experience635,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt258,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points192,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience358,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt258,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points192,11
Experience358,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1938000
Victories83643,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105054,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws522,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62031,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10370,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15620,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,600,000,000,00
Capture points42262,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points22311,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience359,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1938
Victories83643,14%
Defeats105054,18%
Draws522,68%
Battles survived62031,99%
Tanks destroyed10370,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted15620,81
Damage dealt637,60
Capture points42262,18
Defense points22311,15
Experience359,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2351,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2248,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,130,000,000,00
Capture points280,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points761,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience727,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2351,11%
Defeats2248,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1533,33%
Tanks destroyed250,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted461,02
Damage dealt1.309,13
Capture points280,62
Defense points761,69
Experience727,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (391)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26634,8440957148,16%990,28
T-34-85M 6682,6648456649,29%1022,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4593,1241941050,98%1760,12
T-34 shielded 5451,0239439250,00%1041,06
IS-38938,2949935247,73%885,37
Konštrukta T-34/1007579,0539033847,63%739,06
MTLS-1G14 3410,5248628749,83%1715,31
T-1506649,1040424850,40%1061,58
BT-74185,4422824649,59%538,63
T-29 3446,2844224550,61%1679,22
TVP VTU Koncept8395,3132423441,03%243,55
T78 6726,2845623245,26%960,07
CS-447783,0447523140,26%977,30
Vz. 44-17886,7454822844,74%1001,57
VK 36.01 (H)6690,1046421556,74%1198,61
KV-15468,7235520446,08%857,83
Škoda T 56 81168,0668220244,06%920,51
P.44 Pantera8695,6342519238,02%633,81
Škoda T 256454,1639419148,69%719,07
IS-2 shielded 7845,9249717946,37%950,58
Cromwell6587,2843817849,44%1143,72
BZ-176 81276,7781717352,60%1189,70
S-517525,5236517050,59%494,42
M4A1 Sherman5521,9238416150,31%1384,87
IS-3A 81223,4272815845,57%1226,27
ARL 446620,0042115540,65%880,24
TVP T 50/5110901,6443014643,15%493,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5283,7024913844,93%562,66
B.U.G.I.6557,3442013747,45%858,94
Bretagne Panther 6543,6441813741,61%770,55
KV-856456,6632013652,94%630,23
SU-100M17815,1061513551,11%1019,06
Pawlack Tank6850,4664213445,52%1513,90
T675276,3524613350,38%479,28
122 TM 8963,9859812544,80%894,46
T-345270,7925812348,78%550,38
VK 30.01 (P)6387,7230312345,53%466,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5526,9347412356,10%1243,41
T297937,2566612250,82%1075,06
M18 Hellcat6415,9032212249,18%562,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3199,3027512248,36%905,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6444,9044512245,90%910,73
KV-1SA 5697,2769412149,59%1463,01
IS7615,0040811851,69%693,91
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81007,3766711850,00%1001,71
T-116 3340,0040411454,39%1671,72
Type 64 6503,7445911051,82%1216,14
AMX M4 mle. 457820,1464210963,30%1149,92
Object 2579695,4452310842,59%410,82
AMX ELC bis5144,4419510743,93%250,24
T2 Light Tank 2330,7052310750,47%1614,14
Caliban 81129,8769910448,08%1186,04
Matilda4458,5435910350,49%1351,12
Panhard AMD 178B6235,0429810345,63%456,70
M47 Iron Arnie 8988,556669949,49%1055,52
AMBT 8944,996339945,45%912,87
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3638,437889859,18%2028,41
Bofors Tornvagn 8894,686519452,13%848,16
TNH 105/10008769,005719346,24%740,32
SU-100Y 6726,674369246,74%1117,11
Škoda T 245221,782508952,81%474,33
Kunze Panzer 91040,526238948,31%835,16
A-205163,772128742,53%333,56
25TP KSUST II5217,182708549,41%355,64
KV-1S6381,813038139,51%465,49
Object 252U 81004,417288159,26%1020,10
AMX 12 t6402,063238038,75%856,91
T-109815,205708042,50%546,45
M446452,653648046,25%545,32
P26/404479,693657857,69%1383,51
AMX 50 1008869,095177741,56%695,14
IS-6 B 81061,066637745,45%979,47
Type 62 7429,765257550,67%812,35
M4-85 5493,075167540,00%1001,26
Object 244 6907,087307556,00%1453,69
AE Phase I 91106,696357545,33%844,54
M-II-Y7919,046907251,39%1143,14
T25/27571,043457146,48%632,25
Super Hellcat 7821,176507163,38%1285,48
M10 RBFM 5553,034117047,14%968,73
O-I6787,174646944,93%1226,07
Škoda T 509623,253606838,24%279,27
Caernarvon8981,377236857,35%1055,74
T-103 8941,595826844,12%853,65
Covenanter5113,581846744,78%152,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4286,832756653,03%666,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4325,953586650,00%952,63
BT-7 artillery 3351,743856646,97%1343,65
14TP4191,772296555,38%630,58
M10 Wolverine5528,523556446,88%1137,56
K-2 81062,457006446,88%1018,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5404,704436443,75%969,64
IS-7101120,925636338,10%626,44
Sherman III5424,193486346,03%995,04
ShPTK-TVP 100 8932,355756341,27%838,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2151,342406243,55%759,09
Heavy Tank No. VI 6765,906586253,23%1244,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3294,404706259,68%1336,79
Char Futur 4 91310,427266250,00%1108,06
VK 30.02 (M)6452,643546145,90%661,68
T-832 81021,137506159,02%972,15
53TP Markowskiego8912,526876046,67%888,42
T-28E with F-30 4673,176676056,67%1777,93
MT-256241,082375933,90%442,01
P.435236,222455848,28%419,98
LT vz. 383248,792545743,86%872,89
60G FT5256,372485759,65%480,16
StuG III Ausf. G5207,662165648,21%291,17
Hotchkiss EBR7291,793845651,79%484,30
45TP Habicha7869,247295563,64%1220,12
Lago4172,781975450,00%387,21
Jagdpanzer IV6732,044425453,70%1330,84
IS-2-II8626,564205453,70%620,60
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2181,483035444,44%548,46
ST vz. 394136,321905347,17%250,90
M16/43 Sahariano 3487,096285362,26%1532,44
King Tiger (Captured) 7702,485555246,15%711,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2371,313865149,02%1636,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101467,375705139,22%827,22
KV-220-2 51108,5711235176,47%2579,28
T-284204,741905040,00%386,46
56TP 81108,567025048,00%1167,02
Excelsior 5912,088755056,00%2119,18
Char de transition 6672,925025054,00%1033,01
T26E5 Patriot 8609,404635032,00%426,29
M66612,634254946,94%769,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto6618,865044946,94%924,80
CS-538421,455054953,06%406,44
Sexton I 3301,272864955,10%974,80
Cobra 91215,126814951,02%1003,17
P.43 ter7381,793484847,92%376,64
60TP Lewandowskiego101385,966754845,83%823,64
VK 30.02 (D)7563,175344847,92%716,04
Cruiser Mk. II2210,622204755,32%968,89
FV215b (183) 101067,475134740,43%510,87
M4A1 FL 10 6664,325294744,68%968,57
Churchill I5163,502084647,83%129,07
VK 20.01 (D)4195,582084540,00%381,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3567,897414440,91%1365,03
M22 Locust 3338,334734344,19%1412,73
P.43 bis6489,442984139,02%701,05
SU-76G FT4199,101674035,00%184,14
M-IV-Y 8759,005784037,50%543,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6349,184854047,50%863,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4148,492213951,28%345,67
Char Mle. 75 9635,856013948,72%673,84
SU-1527697,744443852,63%927,60
M2 Medium Tank3261,372493844,74%844,58
ARMT 5446,584333847,37%873,77
Obsidian 8778,036083839,47%744,81
T-50-2 6426,456093857,89%1345,32
T-127 3457,426333850,00%1754,17
T309668,734703735,14%243,81
AMX 404147,812223756,76%474,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4136,302023759,46%411,07
Renault UE 573102,38993732,43%59,36
SU-2-122 5322,863903754,05%644,47
T1 Heavy5550,944403658,33%1121,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68193,472753627,78%33,69
SU-54180,741833557,14%361,61
AMX 13 757480,434133545,71%919,45
Marder 38T4234,342373548,57%449,05
Chrysler K GF 81019,097143551,43%982,04
Tiger I7842,885453435,29%881,44
Emil I8873,187153450,00%891,99
M8A14255,822353447,06%540,93
XM66F 8856,356083450,00%696,06
T-45 2337,355093470,59%1835,89
43 M. Toldi III 3256,033973351,52%1306,88
Ikv 1035226,251953256,25%420,29
Tiger (P)7444,943213240,63%323,65
KV-1 shielded 5505,036483256,25%902,31
GSOR 1010 FB 8804,225923240,63%718,85
DS PZInż5292,062713161,29%591,98
CS-63101005,396903151,61%668,23
FV224 Chopper7691,875023158,06%710,03
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8983,036053145,16%967,25
MKA 2274,003453145,16%976,15
Lago M38 3500,167053167,74%1747,61
Lorraine 40 t 8774,773663141,94%711,49
40TP Habicha6216,031962931,03%104,52
Semovente M415503,073312951,72%1124,12
AT 25245,592602955,17%466,54
AMR 35 2228,972902951,72%1095,36
T207855,755752839,29%1014,32
TL-7 91153,146172842,86%805,41
Dicker Max 6659,795072846,43%1115,83
T-463144,701632737,04%388,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3158,001922748,15%435,92
Alecto4189,561782740,74%277,36
VK 100.01 (P)8603,893552737,04%359,27
T-34 with L-11 4424,705622748,15%1406,45
Valentine II 4388,414202748,15%1284,97
ELC EVEN 90 8545,526162740,74%934,93
M3 Stuart3164,421722623,08%462,87
T56 GMC3201,351722646,15%531,60
Object 590 91044,697172650,00%888,59
T77 8709,655702653,85%608,77
Type 63 81034,777832653,85%1104,07
BT-22196,242552568,00%1125,72
Mitsu 1085697,005172564,00%1387,70
Object 283 9769,084722524,00%476,52
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3314,084542552,00%1152,51
Matilda LVT 4506,845042544,00%1174,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5632,566372556,00%1647,23
Caernarvon Action X 8704,206422544,00%616,22
Marder II3183,581572445,83%374,84
Tiger-Maus 91080,087332458,33%899,84
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91192,465172429,17%757,10
10TP3231,432672360,87%891,46
M5 Stuart4207,912232339,13%340,04
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5495,354242365,22%1039,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2493,486662343,48%1523,81
M2 Light2235,093142240,91%919,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,002082254,55%407,96
Škoda T 177309,554172236,36%306,61
T110E4101405,057502259,09%996,38
Bisonte C45 81054,236752245,45%908,31
M3G FT3165,191522147,62%318,00
M4 Improved 5708,577772161,90%2212,71
ISU-122-2 8907,485852142,86%690,29
L-60 2229,144042133,33%1225,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I1175,401802060,00%938,11
T1 Cunningham1108,951342045,00%443,41
Sav m/434417,352122050,00%1023,91
SDP 57 Gowika7775,055832050,00%922,40
M15/423189,261861931,58%380,92
B14521,793101936,84%1520,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5390,892701926,32%826,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4144,791571936,84%213,57
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5377,264501926,32%1041,94
Strv m/40L3134,171591844,44%266,59
Jagdpanther7381,393461833,33%210,35
WZ-131G FT6400,222841838,89%419,42
T288922,946401866,67%971,52
T959768,674561838,89%290,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3141,892301861,11%521,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5389,504501838,89%722,29
Object 752 91508,947641844,44%1171,64
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4578,447001844,44%1382,30
M3 Light 3255,784581855,56%1227,54
Fantôme 91105,336761850,00%896,30
Type 1 Chi-He4355,183551752,94%1019,92
AMX 383101,002091758,82%243,37
AEC Armoured Car5407,533841747,06%749,54
Churchill III 5702,248991747,06%1273,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 2271,934571573,33%1598,01
T-262127,401801560,00%581,48
T2 Medium Tank2165,132371580,00%906,50
KV-37209,331691520,00%0,00
SU-263146,001271526,67%165,82
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)244,60761540,00%23,27
StuG IV 5490,804441560,00%1173,26
MS-11265,712361457,14%1502,48
SU-85B4171,001531442,86%205,86
Type 3 Ju-Nu6663,714951428,57%742,54
Valentine AT483,931491457,14%163,83
IT-3 4406,645201457,14%1318,08
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5789,148081471,43%1527,63
Strv m/382130,542131361,54%557,57
Sturmpanzer I Bison3134,151091323,08%237,22
Wespe3126,002101353,85%349,01
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5208,771901353,85%418,02
BDR G1 B5404,623071338,46%560,10
SDP 40 Zadymka5491,854181369,23%1060,28
Churchill Gun Carrier6462,695211369,23%849,47
BZT-70 101084,467601353,85%521,40
Škoda T 45 7768,235501338,46%737,00
Matilda IV 5427,924111338,46%858,85
SU-855441,334131258,33%954,03
SU-1006277,002131233,33%167,29
Type 95 Heavy4142,922121233,33%185,90
T3 HMC268,251441266,67%261,92
Pz.Kpfw. I292,831251216,67%136,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2347,924371258,33%963,92
Patton the Tank 91091,677371258,33%1014,44
Primo Victoria 8820,006561241,67%794,74
EMIL 1951 8851,506881250,00%781,54
T28 Concept 7941,426141266,67%1587,83
121B 10950,255391241,67%495,56
Strv m/425193,732291127,27%226,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III3161,272401190,91%680,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8235,003191136,36%74,10
Škoda T 15A 4593,006331145,45%1068,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8642,644931145,45%541,20
Charioteer Nomad 8714,644541136,36%423,17
7TP2231,102421030,00%770,91
Cruiser Mk. I1153,001361030,00%562,62
Panzerwagen 39 3207,603221020,00%735,82
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro298,301761060,00%324,28
StuG III Ausf. B4445,802141030,00%985,08
Gabler’s Destroyer 5492,305081060,00%1444,76
Vickers 6 ton 2181,003051040,00%453,25
FCM 2C 3360,103731060,00%1094,99
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4379,606911070,00%1226,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2186,33231955,56%877,53
SU-182147,11119933,33%651,91
Renault FT AC2115,56111922,22%221,27
Waffenträger auf E 100101556,11753966,67%979,90
T82 HMC4201,11189944,44%455,00
Black Prince II 7984,22876977,78%1413,98
Jagdpanzer E 90 91138,89545922,22%651,33
Object 703 Version II 8769,22684955,56%723,41
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8801,11573944,44%704,69
Valiant 5612,00760966,67%1605,00
Ikv 723175,63101812,50%266,27
M3 Lee4184,38193850,00%460,74
Type 91 Heavy3149,00259862,50%495,34
SDP 44 Burza6453,63450850,00%604,17
S35 CA5332,75307850,00%535,35
GSOR the TANK 9590,88578850,00%403,05
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5253,13459850,00%500,04
Škoda T 40 6498,25535850,00%773,82
TBT 9897,75450825,00%397,58
KV-5 8768,50796887,50%862,53
T-115 5627,00688862,50%997,39
4TP1161,57205742,86%571,08
AT-12250,86166728,57%830,76
SU-76M4291,86260771,43%891,31
Somua S353400,86323742,86%1132,14
T-703200,86148728,57%500,40
LTG7155,00206728,57%10,10
Ram II 5420,43530771,43%1064,38
Stridsyxa 8753,14700757,14%649,35
Straussler V–4/40 3194,57383757,14%765,68
D12132,00123633,33%340,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha3226,33232666,67%808,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B245,50105650,00%79,78
Pvlvv fm/42255,33110633,33%0,00
T-26G FT2128,67117633,33%198,01
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2127,00142633,33%303,68
IS-6 81523,33821633,33%1716,82
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3501,17570650,00%1459,90
M6A2E1 8653,50610633,33%448,74
A7E3 3228,6717660,00%525,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II2184,40232560,00%932,60
T1 HMC268,8052520,00%111,83
Panzerjäger I2310,80262540,00%1167,50
Strv 103B101117,00894580,00%736,34
Coccodrillo 10909,60527520,00%309,77
FCM 362126,80153540,00%324,31
AAT60 81011,20549540,00%808,85
TT-130M 91179,40665560,00%1122,14
KV-2 (R) 6690,00461540,00%826,34
Renault FT115,5091450,00%85,16
M22318,00325475,00%1668,81
Leichttraktor1147,00192450,00%608,45
Type T-345247,50240450,00%531,91
O-I Experimental5873,00507425,00%1497,15
Cruiser Mk. III3172,25205425,00%661,71
T28 Prototype8483,50559475,00%449,51
T71 DA7247,75245450,00%306,77
SU-130PM 8535,7539040,00%229,04
TOG II* 6874,2553640,00%1475,90
Light Mk. VIC 2166,25276425,00%599,22
T-22 medium 10806,5011074100,00%617,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8784,25600475,00%719,96
Strv m/31 3159,33369366,67%422,57
Renault R352721,00615333,33%4602,98
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3462,00621366,67%865,79
Škoda T 27 8788,67528333,33%625,13
Löwe 8507,33824366,67%522,94
Kame 9615,00481366,67%484,21
AMX ELC 901 6367,00346333,33%709,43
Sherman VC Firefly 61021,67876366,67%2003,90
LT vz. 352245,003312100,00%1319,80
Renault FT 75 BS236,00109250,00%87,48
Hotchkiss H352223,00269250,00%899,72
Panhard EBR 10510559,5017720,00%307,20
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8465,507882100,00%392,02
SU-85I 51030,5049220,00%2189,83
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8565,00358250,00%385,97
A46 6372,50727250,00%1099,58
VK 75.01 (K) 8684,00572250,00%535,83
Chi-Go 71139,507882100,00%1521,26
T14 5234,004951100,00%439,54
Kolohousenka1212,003371100,00%1251,81
Strv fm/21138,001181100,00%261,00
L6/402166,008210,00%328,94
Renault Otsu1105,002291100,00%518,99
M14/412335,005011100,00%1708,70
Renault NC-311199,002561100,00%1185,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3333,0025210,00%1190,76
T-602122,002561100,00%607,86
Cromwell Applique 5288,004381100,00%523,46
T3E2 Medium Tank 3359,007591100,00%1428,94
AC 1 Sentinel 4367,0029410,00%919,56
Matilda Black Prince 5348,003921100,00%950,71
Projet Louis 9486,008191100,00%565,05
Turán III prototípus 51160,0012801100,00%4284,23
Renault R35/FCM 36 2164,0023710,00%139,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-01-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-27
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-14
Left: 2024-07-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-02
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-11
Left: 2018-02-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-02-10
Left: 2020-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-07
Left: 2023-11-25