| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2727,74 | 835 | 1627 | 55,75% | 2555,83 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2224,63 | 793 | 862 | 52,67% | 1917,47 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2014,23 | 971 | 604 | 60,43% | 2959,76 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1476,12 | 728 | 575 | 51,83% | 1862,50 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1115,47 | 441 | 504 | 45,04% | 750,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 799,56 | 417 | 443 | 47,40% | 671,22 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2031,68 | 789 | 427 | 54,80% | 1732,25 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1598,05 | 581 | 386 | 55,96% | 1064,85 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1849,14 | 692 | 334 | 51,20% | 1550,07 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2177,75 | 791 | 321 | 53,89% | 1996,67 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 303,06 | 242 | 315 | 40,32% | 134,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 172,69 | 238 | 288 | 41,67% | 50,39 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 149,37 | 205 | 281 | 47,33% | 560,68 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1456,01 | 651 | 280 | 51,79% | 1199,96 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 661,42 | 417 | 257 | 43,58% | 640,32 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 195,38 | 334 | 256 | 48,83% | 491,12 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 368,59 | 385 | 254 | 48,43% | 614,39 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1727,60 | 870 | 248 | 59,27% | 2232,20 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1681,03 | 671 | 226 | 51,77% | 1612,59 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2675,39 | 1047 | 218 | 62,84% | 2567,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 79,39 | 187 | 203 | 44,33% | 166,31 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2455,20 | 773 | 195 | 53,85% | 1853,89 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1891,22 | 936 | 195 | 55,90% | 2637,45 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 873,99 | 698 | 191 | 54,97% | 1016,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 26,77 | 174 | 180 | 48,33% | 82,01 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 346,04 | 285 | 179 | 41,90% | 275,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3208,58 | 1075 | 177 | 55,37% | 2409,57 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2604,80 | 929 | 170 | 55,29% | 2308,34 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2498,34 | 869 | 169 | 54,44% | 2010,05 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2336,22 | 921 | 168 | 60,71% | 2404,39 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1074,96 | 487 | 155 | 47,74% | 1136,20 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1995,58 | 833 | 147 | 63,27% | 1914,21 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2089,69 | 803 | 144 | 52,08% | 1746,17 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 493,27 | 466 | 136 | 52,21% | 705,62 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 235,82 | 199 | 134 | 44,03% | 282,66 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 339,80 | 293 | 131 | 55,73% | 625,33 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2163,78 | 809 | 130 | 52,31% | 1662,83 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2603,84 | 1005 | 128 | 59,38% | 2053,91 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 438,13 | 335 | 123 | 60,16% | 783,31 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1947,81 | 1023 | 123 | 63,41% | 2711,86 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 684,55 | 781 | 120 | 57,50% | 1522,32 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 298,93 | 230 | 118 | 49,15% | 573,98 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 137,42 | 189 | 115 | 43,48% | 75,70 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1663,22 | 1008 | 112 | 63,39% | 2144,77 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2421,28 | 899 | 111 | 48,65% | 2006,49 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 50,82 | 138 | 105 | 53,33% | 147,50 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 97,57 | 138 | 100 | 49,00% | 122,89 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 560,11 | 718 | 100 | 60,00% | 847,82 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2005,54 | 879 | 98 | 52,04% | 2146,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 76,89 | 133 | 97 | 45,36% | 54,39 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1990,32 | 918 | 95 | 54,74% | 1925,94 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1918,89 | 824 | 94 | 53,19% | 1773,39 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1553,67 | 866 | 92 | 57,61% | 1981,62 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2628,79 | 1068 | 90 | 60,00% | 2132,59 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1133,23 | 797 | 88 | 61,36% | 1307,08 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 71,13 | 120 | 87 | 47,13% | 52,52 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2532,62 | 921 | 86 | 62,79% | 2025,38 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2423,59 | 1034 | 86 | 51,16% | 2244,14 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1429,87 | 686 | 85 | 60,00% | 1394,16 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1862,24 | 913 | 84 | 52,38% | 1759,66 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1975,39 | 862 | 83 | 60,24% | 1915,23 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1875,59 | 725 | 82 | 41,46% | 1696,06 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2259,45 | 965 | 82 | 64,63% | 2322,49 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2059,17 | 836 | 76 | 57,89% | 1866,44 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1380,84 | 652 | 76 | 50,00% | 1289,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1123,08 | 776 | 74 | 58,11% | 1831,41 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1248,66 | 743 | 74 | 58,11% | 1432,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2493,51 | 904 | 72 | 54,17% | 2198,20 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1347,62 | 842 | 69 | 59,42% | 2004,44 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1566,04 | 549 | 67 | 50,75% | 1464,94 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1857,78 | 1008 | 67 | 61,19% | 2294,82 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1219,95 | 786 | 66 | 65,15% | 1670,37 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1787,08 | 907 | 65 | 64,62% | 2083,86 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1197,88 | 817 | 64 | 57,81% | 1820,49 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1687,80 | 852 | 64 | 54,69% | 1998,98 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2066,22 | 682 | 64 | 56,25% | 1852,23 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1457,93 | 600 | 60 | 46,67% | 1413,52 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 177,79 | 205 | 57 | 54,39% | 420,18 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1802,44 | 806 | 57 | 56,14% | 1578,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2278,21 | 1055 | 56 | 46,43% | 2391,08 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1706,63 | 893 | 54 | 59,26% | 2105,37 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2642,76 | 1079 | 51 | 60,78% | 2333,51 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 880,33 | 639 | 49 | 48,98% | 1169,44 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1488,43 | 930 | 49 | 63,27% | 2159,27 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 203,78 | 220 | 49 | 61,22% | 457,26 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2345,53 | 915 | 49 | 46,94% | 2018,11 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2098,79 | 754 | 48 | 43,75% | 1482,66 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2000,30 | 855 | 46 | 54,35% | 1959,92 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1816,52 | 864 | 46 | 63,04% | 2263,03 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1586,98 | 843 | 43 | 65,12% | 2068,99 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1368,24 | 723 | 42 | 45,24% | 1380,26 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 722,56 | 414 | 41 | 48,78% | 866,35 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1730,45 | 709 | 40 | 60,00% | 1312,32 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1301,10 | 791 | 40 | 67,50% | 2581,92 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1814,87 | 948 | 39 | 58,97% | 2316,44 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2424,50 | 891 | 36 | 58,33% | 2079,47 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1654,49 | 705 | 35 | 60,00% | 3085,88 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 934,73 | 748 | 33 | 60,61% | 2346,77 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 44,42 | 100 | 33 | 45,45% | 43,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1396,55 | 689 | 33 | 39,39% | 1661,35 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1514,34 | 935 | 32 | 62,50% | 2206,25 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 935,61 | 728 | 31 | 48,39% | 1070,69 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1723,13 | 912 | 31 | 61,29% | 2239,91 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 117,10 | 121 | 30 | 46,67% | 258,09 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1780,97 | 1045 | 30 | 63,33% | 2684,22 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1328,03 | 643 | 30 | 40,00% | 1354,24 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 795,86 | 660 | 29 | 55,17% | 627,36 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1381,00 | 915 | 29 | 65,52% | 2280,28 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1848,50 | 844 | 28 | 53,57% | 1878,79 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 364,70 | 517 | 27 | 40,74% | 556,16 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2037,93 | 962 | 27 | 62,96% | 2121,48 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1313,46 | 771 | 26 | 53,85% | 1998,93 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 128,12 | 163 | 25 | 32,00% | 195,44 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2156,80 | 977 | 25 | 56,00% | 1912,62 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2418,92 | 1003 | 25 | 60,00% | 2323,18 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 716,72 | 669 | 25 | 68,00% | 1276,62 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 81,54 | 127 | 24 | 45,83% | 137,08 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1503,75 | 943 | 24 | 58,33% | 2970,59 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2545,70 | 906 | 23 | 47,83% | 1712,34 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1130,48 | 639 | 23 | 39,13% | 1032,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 5,05 | 91 | 21 | 42,86% | 44,79 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1033,85 | 503 | 20 | 45,00% | 2453,11 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1513,85 | 941 | 20 | 45,00% | 2922,92 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 622,70 | 627 | 20 | 45,00% | 1955,36 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 50,79 | 85 | 19 | 42,11% | 8,60 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 40,37 | 178 | 19 | 31,58% | 0,00 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1279,68 | 610 | 19 | 52,63% | 1118,95 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1724,33 | 1073 | 18 | 72,22% | 2329,35 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1493,18 | 952 | 17 | 64,71% | 2978,76 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26,00 | 74 | 17 | 41,18% | 34,43 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 442,88 | 452 | 17 | 52,94% | 695,56 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 818,60 | 519 | 15 | 73,33% | 1328,43 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1315,87 | 912 | 15 | 46,67% | 2768,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 85,93 | 230 | 14 | 71,43% | 308,03 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 99,23 | 170 | 13 | 46,15% | 132,47 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1334,62 | 833 | 13 | 61,54% | 1934,15 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1476,92 | 1006 | 13 | 84,62% | 4027,06 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 38,33 | 115 | 12 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 891,83 | 724 | 12 | 66,67% | 1949,00 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 625,42 | 347 | 12 | 41,67% | 820,33 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 12,70 | 39 | 10 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 34,20 | 89 | 10 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2393,90 | 1058 | 10 | 80,00% | 2610,57 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 645,00 | 475 | 9 | 22,22% | 500,38 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 129,88 | 174 | 8 | 25,00% | 280,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 100,13 | 136 | 8 | 50,00% | 362,36 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2109,25 | 1017 | 8 | 62,50% | 1818,89 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1607,00 | 1196 | 8 | 87,50% | 2481,71 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 72,00 | 140 | 7 | 71,43% | 308,80 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 777,43 | 496 | 7 | 42,86% | 606,72 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3269,14 | 1377 | 7 | 85,71% | 3472,37 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 90,50 | 144 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 641,50 | 756 | 6 | 66,67% | 1298,09 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 875,83 | 587 | 6 | 50,00% | 717,99 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 93,80 | 166 | 5 | 40,00% | 200,04 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 19,40 | 69 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 31,60 | 47 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,70 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 28,60 | 94 | 5 | 60,00% | 164,03 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2280,25 | 719 | 4 | 25,00% | 1887,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 7,00 | 64 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1445,50 | 805 | 4 | 50,00% | 1220,17 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2280,33 | 631 | 3 | 0,00% | 2480,48 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 178,00 | 301 | 3 | 66,67% | 787,91 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 72,33 | 256 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 986,00 | 658 | 3 | 66,67% | 713,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 58,67 | 190 | 3 | 66,67% | 239,18 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1598,33 | 856 | 3 | 66,67% | 1674,03 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 50,00 | 20 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 158,00 | 286 | 2 | 100,00% | 869,01 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 159,50 | 370 | 2 | 50,00% | 752,69 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 20,00 | 28 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 26,00 | 48 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 40,00 | 57 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0,00 | 36 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 167,00 | 297 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2039,50 | 895 | 2 | 50,00% | 2223,10 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 21 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58,00 | 247 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 1 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 182,00 | 223 | 1 | 100,00% | 475,58 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 325,00 | 717 | 1 | 100,00% | 316,89 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1248,00 | 378 | 1 | 0,00% | 860,76 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0,00 | 25 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 0,00 | 113 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
kwiatek6655
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17134 | 0 | 17 | 236 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,20 | 0,00 | 10,94 | 9,78 | ||||
| Victories | 9093 | 53,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 47,06% | 128 | 54,24% |
| Defeats | 7857 | 45,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 47,06% | 103 | 43,64% |
| Draws | 184 | 1,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 5,88% | 5 | 2,12% |
| Battles survived | 5764 | 33,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 41,18% | 72 | 30,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16092 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,88 | 279 | 1,18 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | 0,00 | 1,50 | 1,70 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13586 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,82 | 223 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.533,60 | 0,00 | 2.770,82 | 2.527,87 | ||||
| Capture points | 9871 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,12 | 308 | 1,31 |
| Defense points | 9058 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 47 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 670,72 | 0,00 | 976,82 | 939,19 | ||||
| WN7 | 1246,94 | 0,00 | 1063,38 | 1453,97 | ||||
| WN8 | 1644,74 | 0,00 | 1816,59 | 2273,40 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17134 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,20 | |
| Victories | 9093 | 53,07% |
| Defeats | 7857 | 45,86% |
| Draws | 184 | 1,07% |
| Battles survived | 5764 | 33,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16092 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13586 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.533,60 | |
| Capture points | 9871 | 0,58 |
| Defense points | 9058 | 0,53 |
| Experience | 670,72 | |
| WN7 | 1246,94 | |
| WN8 | 1644,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,94 | |
| Victories | 8 | 47,06% |
| Defeats | 8 | 47,06% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,88% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 41,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 2.770,82 | |
| Capture points | 2 | 0,12 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 976,82 | |
| WN7 | 1063,38 | |
| WN8 | 1816,59 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 236 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,78 | |
| Victories | 128 | 54,24% |
| Defeats | 103 | 43,64% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,12% |
| Battles survived | 72 | 30,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 279 | 1,18 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 223 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 2.527,87 | |
| Capture points | 308 | 1,31 |
| Defense points | 47 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 939,19 | |
| WN7 | 1453,97 | |
| WN8 | 2273,40 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 347 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 165 | 47,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 167 | 48,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 15 | 4,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 120 | 34,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 240 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 217 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.966,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 379 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 272 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 685,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 347 | |
| Victories | 165 | 47,55% |
| Defeats | 167 | 48,13% |
| Draws | 15 | 4,32% |
| Battles survived | 120 | 34,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 240 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 217 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.966,33 | |
| Capture points | 379 | 1,09 |
| Defense points | 272 | 0,78 |
| Experience | 685,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.526,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 592,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.526,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8 | 2,00 |
| Experience | 592,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 3,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 88,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 203,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 114,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 2 | 11,11% |
| Defeats | 16 | 88,89% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,39 |
| Damage dealt | 203,11 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 114,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 16 | 28,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 41 | 71,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 24,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 537,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 83 | 1,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 55 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 215,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | |
| Victories | 16 | 28,07% |
| Defeats | 41 | 71,93% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 24,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 537,12 | |
| Capture points | 83 | 1,46 |
| Defense points | 55 | 0,96 |
| Experience | 215,19 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 109 | 51,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 100 | 46,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 80 | 37,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 190 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 169 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.558,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 255 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 394 | 1,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 718,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 213 | |
| Victories | 109 | 51,17% |
| Defeats | 100 | 46,95% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,88% |
| Battles survived | 80 | 37,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 190 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 169 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.558,89 | |
| Capture points | 255 | 1,20 |
| Defense points | 394 | 1,85 |
| Experience | 718,98 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 185 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 145 | 43,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 132 | 39,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 267 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 127 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.227,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 107 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 125 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 810,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 333 | |
| Victories | 185 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 145 | 43,54% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,90% |
| Battles survived | 132 | 39,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 267 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 127 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 2.227,82 | |
| Capture points | 107 | 0,32 |
| Defense points | 125 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 810,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen