| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1184,50 | 567 | 3195 | 43,29% | 718,04 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1125,81 | 566 | 2476 | 45,03% | 688,72 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1714,83 | 748 | 2326 | 48,67% | 1176,12 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1478,15 | 662 | 1128 | 46,90% | 1036,26 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1473,46 | 694 | 1023 | 46,63% | 1075,55 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1424,04 | 707 | 674 | 46,88% | 1037,56 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 548,77 | 447 | 658 | 43,16% | 691,59 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 599,34 | 533 | 568 | 41,90% | 271,40 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 878,20 | 738 | 492 | 52,44% | 839,11 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1439,41 | 576 | 486 | 42,18% | 859,27 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 487,56 | 537 | 392 | 43,88% | 395,05 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 427,26 | 440 | 389 | 33,93% | 92,08 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 186,70 | 227 | 358 | 50,56% | 851,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 57,76 | 130 | 344 | 45,93% | 54,36 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1123,15 | 558 | 339 | 45,13% | 672,89 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1487,09 | 679 | 326 | 45,09% | 1034,70 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1365,72 | 763 | 297 | 44,44% | 1339,34 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 471,77 | 354 | 288 | 48,96% | 1277,04 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1119,00 | 751 | 286 | 47,55% | 918,56 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 218,32 | 238 | 283 | 49,12% | 215,70 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 306,35 | 369 | 260 | 48,85% | 191,71 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 917,88 | 598 | 242 | 46,69% | 673,57 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 832,22 | 652 | 236 | 48,73% | 645,97 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 393,61 | 346 | 228 | 50,44% | 870,99 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1129,95 | 695 | 215 | 44,19% | 952,23 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1443,45 | 664 | 214 | 48,13% | 898,87 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 332,34 | 328 | 206 | 38,83% | 86,16 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 362,71 | 437 | 204 | 44,12% | 217,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 114,65 | 168 | 199 | 45,73% | 82,49 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1230,56 | 633 | 197 | 42,13% | 698,17 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 408,83 | 315 | 189 | 39,68% | 460,98 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 188,88 | 220 | 186 | 49,46% | 760,56 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 321,31 | 338 | 183 | 44,81% | 263,56 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1651,47 | 844 | 181 | 43,65% | 760,96 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 372,14 | 490 | 180 | 43,33% | 171,47 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 251,20 | 272 | 176 | 51,70% | 313,61 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1565,32 | 738 | 171 | 42,11% | 1019,95 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 282,28 | 374 | 170 | 43,53% | 196,13 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 659,41 | 518 | 169 | 52,07% | 577,93 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1517,82 | 719 | 168 | 45,24% | 1077,28 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 540,54 | 434 | 159 | 43,40% | 441,43 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1074,91 | 672 | 159 | 48,43% | 1025,67 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1214,73 | 608 | 158 | 41,14% | 749,95 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 682,44 | 528 | 156 | 43,59% | 388,20 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 490,92 | 452 | 155 | 50,97% | 695,45 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1374,01 | 798 | 152 | 50,66% | 901,50 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1561,61 | 723 | 145 | 47,59% | 1061,53 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 791,51 | 550 | 138 | 47,83% | 481,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 130,38 | 177 | 132 | 50,00% | 226,83 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 280,00 | 462 | 129 | 47,29% | 150,24 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 449,59 | 304 | 126 | 46,03% | 433,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 81,81 | 113 | 125 | 44,80% | 41,49 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 370,01 | 422 | 122 | 43,44% | 461,43 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 214,03 | 220 | 121 | 47,11% | 500,54 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1279,58 | 766 | 116 | 50,00% | 1055,03 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 287,40 | 443 | 111 | 47,75% | 168,40 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 358,92 | 409 | 107 | 40,19% | 377,14 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 505,37 | 483 | 106 | 40,57% | 360,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 123,49 | 185 | 106 | 50,00% | 138,18 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 232,20 | 306 | 99 | 44,44% | 251,75 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 732,41 | 547 | 99 | 46,46% | 625,06 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 451,15 | 446 | 97 | 50,52% | 529,28 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 230,90 | 232 | 97 | 39,18% | 98,03 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 220,97 | 412 | 96 | 43,75% | 145,28 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1329,78 | 678 | 93 | 41,94% | 1015,09 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 503,69 | 474 | 84 | 51,19% | 505,29 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 224,93 | 202 | 82 | 56,10% | 613,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 374,65 | 312 | 80 | 42,50% | 414,11 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1103,81 | 670 | 80 | 42,50% | 585,22 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1466,23 | 671 | 79 | 45,57% | 972,61 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 293,61 | 383 | 76 | 38,16% | 92,53 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1278,55 | 575 | 76 | 42,11% | 632,60 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 309,76 | 270 | 76 | 47,37% | 809,02 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 260,65 | 246 | 75 | 41,33% | 277,83 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 77,18 | 96 | 74 | 39,19% | 125,28 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 260,84 | 385 | 74 | 45,95% | 499,84 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1676,03 | 757 | 73 | 50,68% | 1166,04 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 311,04 | 473 | 73 | 39,73% | 116,93 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 92,10 | 120 | 72 | 43,06% | 266,58 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 463,81 | 470 | 72 | 48,61% | 548,41 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1206,33 | 606 | 72 | 41,67% | 593,13 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 696,00 | 650 | 71 | 56,34% | 1139,00 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 436,39 | 461 | 70 | 38,57% | 389,65 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 341,04 | 411 | 69 | 39,13% | 642,76 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 708,43 | 505 | 69 | 42,03% | 480,31 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 113,14 | 141 | 65 | 52,31% | 530,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 86,43 | 125 | 65 | 50,77% | 110,10 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 485,66 | 300 | 64 | 37,50% | 584,44 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1340,84 | 709 | 63 | 49,21% | 1066,91 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1000,34 | 666 | 61 | 50,82% | 938,35 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 352,32 | 300 | 59 | 42,37% | 1125,36 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 480,75 | 358 | 59 | 50,85% | 672,73 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 906,00 | 659 | 59 | 45,76% | 1619,40 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 848,15 | 703 | 59 | 57,63% | 858,70 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 310,55 | 249 | 58 | 51,72% | 1251,07 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 541,12 | 418 | 58 | 48,28% | 517,56 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 179,44 | 199 | 57 | 52,63% | 269,30 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 846,11 | 648 | 57 | 47,37% | 1434,84 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 728,16 | 621 | 56 | 51,79% | 911,33 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 343,08 | 436 | 51 | 39,22% | 438,44 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 258,12 | 318 | 51 | 52,94% | 720,48 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 636,06 | 557 | 50 | 42,00% | 670,36 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 417,35 | 437 | 49 | 44,90% | 549,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 27,48 | 80 | 46 | 32,61% | 0,00 | |||||
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1037,50 | 725 | 46 | 52,17% | 1310,57 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 213,67 | 197 | 45 | 57,78% | 1241,28 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 215,25 | 162 | 44 | 61,36% | 1129,69 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 514,05 | 367 | 44 | 63,64% | 1072,58 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 79,93 | 273 | 43 | 48,84% | 98,04 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 340,07 | 413 | 43 | 27,91% | 80,15 | |||||
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1051,64 | 743 | 42 | 52,38% | 1332,86 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 781,69 | 536 | 39 | 38,46% | 375,31 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 249,26 | 290 | 38 | 39,47% | 557,29 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 166,41 | 147 | 37 | 48,65% | 776,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 512,44 | 490 | 36 | 63,89% | 627,64 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 452,86 | 514 | 36 | 52,78% | 355,50 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 435,46 | 331 | 35 | 42,86% | 578,88 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 130,49 | 139 | 35 | 37,14% | 88,23 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1208,24 | 788 | 34 | 50,00% | 1380,58 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1498,18 | 789 | 34 | 64,71% | 985,23 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 160,45 | 293 | 33 | 42,42% | 166,15 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 219,06 | 374 | 32 | 40,63% | 356,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1070,94 | 564 | 32 | 40,63% | 906,08 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1574,28 | 823 | 32 | 46,88% | 824,48 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 110,50 | 234 | 30 | 56,67% | 265,66 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1841,17 | 833 | 29 | 48,28% | 1296,08 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 686,17 | 570 | 29 | 44,83% | 1053,18 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 141,82 | 136 | 28 | 39,29% | 469,71 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 168,33 | 321 | 27 | 48,15% | 769,59 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1230,44 | 649 | 27 | 48,15% | 931,15 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1721,59 | 740 | 27 | 37,04% | 1003,80 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 184,04 | 159 | 26 | 34,62% | 700,22 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1652,48 | 871 | 25 | 64,00% | 1798,67 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 510,08 | 593 | 24 | 58,33% | 610,65 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 142,04 | 153 | 24 | 54,17% | 508,83 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 962,04 | 647 | 24 | 41,67% | 496,58 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 117,09 | 152 | 23 | 56,52% | 570,39 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 458,83 | 539 | 23 | 65,22% | 1220,83 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 276,59 | 429 | 22 | 40,91% | 157,71 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 131,73 | 162 | 22 | 63,64% | 684,92 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 245,38 | 223 | 21 | 52,38% | 1054,25 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 861,17 | 702 | 18 | 55,56% | 917,35 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 271,94 | 297 | 17 | 47,06% | 524,52 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 878,94 | 521 | 17 | 35,29% | 467,36 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 224,88 | 164 | 17 | 41,18% | 606,09 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 226,35 | 182 | 17 | 35,29% | 524,72 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 82,94 | 109 | 16 | 43,75% | 174,62 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 538,67 | 449 | 15 | 20,00% | 222,37 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 847,00 | 481 | 15 | 26,67% | 578,12 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1013,80 | 783 | 15 | 53,33% | 1259,94 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 130,00 | 207 | 14 | 50,00% | 114,04 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 776,14 | 655 | 14 | 57,14% | 576,94 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 311,14 | 267 | 14 | 42,86% | 292,85 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 231,36 | 355 | 14 | 50,00% | 419,70 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 687,92 | 580 | 13 | 46,15% | 721,25 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 220,62 | 427 | 13 | 69,23% | 332,03 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 184,67 | 138 | 12 | 50,00% | 679,75 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 295,50 | 453 | 12 | 33,33% | 28,77 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1855,55 | 753 | 11 | 36,36% | 1573,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 108,10 | 152 | 10 | 40,00% | 173,03 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 86,70 | 192 | 10 | 70,00% | 261,64 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 176,60 | 265 | 10 | 60,00% | 484,37 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 435,60 | 369 | 10 | 30,00% | 465,80 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 571,70 | 275 | 10 | 30,00% | 345,36 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 476,00 | 430 | 10 | 80,00% | 438,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 74,50 | 196 | 8 | 50,00% | 174,45 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 201,88 | 267 | 8 | 50,00% | 558,66 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 102,43 | 290 | 7 | 57,14% | 407,46 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 560,14 | 539 | 7 | 28,57% | 191,14 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 120,83 | 155 | 6 | 33,33% | 84,42 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 80,33 | 205 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1385,17 | 633 | 6 | 33,33% | 914,95 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 296,60 | 248 | 5 | 60,00% | 1199,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 97,80 | 213 | 5 | 100,00% | 338,53 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 517,00 | 696 | 5 | 60,00% | 378,93 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2760,75 | 1036 | 4 | 50,00% | 2234,66 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 286,50 | 216 | 4 | 50,00% | 478,48 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 267,50 | 256 | 4 | 25,00% | 484,21 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 578,75 | 546 | 4 | 50,00% | 326,66 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 65,67 | 103 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 406,67 | 388 | 3 | 66,67% | 1216,62 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 904,00 | 526 | 3 | 66,67% | 1195,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 67 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 136,33 | 161 | 3 | 66,67% | 589,50 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 603,00 | 737 | 3 | 66,67% | 595,70 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 141,67 | 236 | 3 | 33,33% | 214,08 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 264,50 | 182 | 2 | 0,00% | 1183,70 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 330,50 | 534 | 2 | 50,00% | 135,20 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 415,00 | 348 | 2 | 0,00% | 112,47 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 695,00 | 156 | 2 | 0,00% | 296,27 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 875,50 | 413 | 2 | 0,00% | 565,23 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 311,00 | 581 | 2 | 50,00% | 206,20 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 943,50 | 372 | 2 | 0,00% | 612,73 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 120,00 | 348 | 2 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 277,00 | 510 | 1 | 100,00% | 375,13 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 0,00 | 221 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0,00 | 173 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1412,00 | 434 | 1 | 0,00% | 1198,40 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 248,00 | 620 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 0,00 | 68 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 421,00 | 635 | 1 | 100,00% | 2114,05 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 114,00 | 194 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 146,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 315,75 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 907,00 | 1071 | 1 | 100,00% | 1791,42 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 161,00 | 497 | 1 | 100,00% | 422,20 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 267,00 | 417 | 1 | 0,00% | 1163,52 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 981,00 | 549 | 1 | 0,00% | 1121,49 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 217,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 352,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 618,00 | 456 | 1 | 0,00% | 2649,25 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 222,00 | 479 | 1 | 100,00% | 291,85 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 188,00 | 356 | 1 | 100,00% | 849,86 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 725,00 | 219 | 1 | 0,00% | 358,44 |
lehmann_vitali
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27639 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 10,00 | ||||
| Victories | 12659 | 45,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 14577 | 52,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 403 | 1,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5695 | 20,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13585 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,43 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23300 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 938,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.085,88 | ||||
| Capture points | 15259 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6182 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 536,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 684,88 | ||||
| WN7 | 665,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 661,69 | ||||
| WN8 | 744,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 216,43 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27639 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,40 | |
| Victories | 12659 | 45,80% |
| Defeats | 14577 | 52,74% |
| Draws | 403 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 5695 | 20,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13585 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23300 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 938,75 | |
| Capture points | 15259 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 6182 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 536,76 | |
| WN7 | 665,64 | |
| WN8 | 744,05 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 8 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.085,88 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 684,88 | |
| WN7 | 661,69 | |
| WN8 | 216,43 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen