likan_2013

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39578347177
Ø Tier8,408,008,628,26
Victories2060652,06%266,67%1736,17%8346,89%
Defeats1826746,15%133,33%2859,57%9151,41%
Draws7051,78%00,00%24,26%31,69%
Battles survived919223,23%00,00%919,15%3821,47%
Tanks destroyed343020,8751,67310,661570,89
Destruction ratio1,131,670,821,13
Tanks spotted369330,9341,33471,002131,20
Damage dealt1.375,461.441,001.643,281.567,60
Capture points518211,3100,00611,302171,23
Defense points72180,1800,0000,001330,75
Experience721,58927,67758,53822,90
WN71101,011719,30837,151202,71
WN81429,34264,101601,701950,29
Total
Battles39578
Ø Tier8,40
Victories2060652,06%
Defeats1826746,15%
Draws7051,78%
Battles survived919223,23%
Tanks destroyed343020,87
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted369330,93
Damage dealt1.375,46
Capture points518211,31
Defense points72180,18
Experience721,58
WN71101,01
WN81429,34
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,67
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt1.441,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience927,67
WN71719,30
WN8264,10
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier8,62
Victories1736,17%
Defeats2859,57%
Draws24,26%
Battles survived919,15%
Tanks destroyed310,66
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted471,00
Damage dealt1.643,28
Capture points611,30
Defense points00,00
Experience758,53
WN7837,15
WN81601,70
Past 30 days
Battles177
Ø Tier8,26
Victories8346,89%
Defeats9151,41%
Draws31,69%
Battles survived3821,47%
Tanks destroyed1570,89
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2131,20
Damage dealt1.567,60
Capture points2171,23
Defense points1330,75
Experience822,90
WN71202,71
WN81950,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories7658,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4837,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4534,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3062,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,900,000,000,00
Capture points4203,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience763,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories7658,91%
Defeats4837,21%
Draws53,88%
Battles survived4534,88%
Tanks destroyed420,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted3062,37
Damage dealt1.012,90
Capture points4203,26
Defense points340,26
Experience763,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4326000
Victories232853,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats193344,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws651,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived137831,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22710,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted46901,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,930,000,000,00
Capture points83511,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points76231,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience691,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles4326
Victories232853,81%
Defeats193344,68%
Draws651,50%
Battles survived137831,85%
Tanks destroyed22710,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted46901,08
Damage dealt1.076,93
Capture points83511,93
Defense points76231,76
Experience691,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles358000
Victories15242,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20557,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6317,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7462,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,510,000,000,00
Capture points2250,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1290,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience619,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles358
Victories15242,46%
Defeats20557,26%
Draws10,28%
Battles survived6317,60%
Tanks destroyed1640,46
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted7462,08
Damage dealt1.216,51
Capture points2250,63
Defense points1290,36
Experience619,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (348)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
GSOR 1008 81643,21839118353,09%1839,77
Caliban 81404,91836109154,45%1693,80
Chrysler K GF 81226,76792106552,11%1401,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81442,58705102150,83%1493,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4738,4947099758,48%2511,53
Cobra 91768,7585181954,46%1699,32
Super Conqueror101912,3674172647,38%1441,43
Manticore101035,2172769351,23%1201,53
TS-5 81407,2489368356,08%1564,20
T77 81235,0971162651,28%1289,60
ShPTK-TVP 100 81408,7781553756,98%1628,71
AMX 50 Foch B102223,3979053551,40%1751,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 81094,6976153148,59%1410,94
Object 277101680,6668250048,40%1254,52
Object 140101581,7669449649,80%1204,59
Charioteer Nomad 81654,9383048758,93%1964,21
KV-26921,7060245462,11%1778,57
Char Futur 4 91639,9370345450,00%1418,37
Jagdpanzer E 100102188,8877445053,78%1744,35
XM57 81651,8284044350,79%1583,33
Strv 103B101799,0566444151,25%1247,81
LT-432 8704,6268342852,10%1262,72
T110E3102174,5581241655,29%1650,30
Object 268 Version 4101895,2476039551,39%1403,17
AMX 50 B101964,3872236646,17%1488,04
Leopard 1102015,1874035850,00%1624,98
FV4005 Stage II101395,8855932441,36%846,24
AMX M4 mle. 54101892,2074932344,27%1375,38
Lorraine 40 t 81379,1678732252,17%1756,27
T71 DA7740,4271329857,05%1718,89
P.44 Pantera8999,1054429347,44%1116,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65101819,8071029350,85%1418,36
VK 168.01 (P) 81086,4666028448,24%1141,68
Vz. 55101998,3777628149,11%1468,50
IS-6 81065,7767627249,26%1067,72
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81350,5976327155,35%1526,01
Kunze Panzer 91620,9277926950,19%1536,99
Panhard EBR 105101171,1375426852,61%1452,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6716,2267124255,37%1985,71
Object 430U101760,1472423650,00%1351,91
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81148,4671922647,79%1226,85
Obsidian 81212,8887622455,80%1616,21
Gonsalo 81664,7196422459,38%1939,15
Škoda T 27 81238,5777022352,91%1592,72
T-832 81493,2886421747,93%1531,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102151,0387620861,06%1796,10
T78 61026,6471720853,37%1583,31
SU-122-44 71041,6958420355,67%1465,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8654,1451320249,01%1072,85
FV2078769,1954520151,24%860,37
50TP prototyp 81271,1870419952,26%1340,08
O-I6850,3750118847,87%1403,64
IS-381057,4357118748,66%1076,48
WZ-113G FT101747,8271518752,41%1167,69
T-448981,0365418556,76%1349,57
IS-6 B 81262,8778018550,81%1331,07
T-5491010,2753118348,09%859,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101882,8671218350,82%1397,48
AE Phase I 91606,8584717853,37%1475,56
Strv 103-091385,6455817651,14%1171,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101967,2283717653,98%1493,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481288,5364316755,09%1411,59
Somua SM 81467,5581616749,70%1577,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII102055,1484116552,73%1499,75
Kranvagn101846,0980116353,37%1408,28
Object 26391447,4262916352,15%1173,06
Maus102038,9891216060,00%1716,96
AMX 13 105101173,4271215751,59%1369,02
T-100 LT101145,9473215745,22%1318,58
TVP T 50/51101767,1472115549,03%1400,66
AMX 13 909916,6562515554,19%1351,58
Turtle Mk. I 81703,4193715549,03%1845,91
T-34-3 81245,2775915349,67%1479,01
FV226 Contradictious 81396,9583115050,67%1337,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68486,5151614648,63%718,82
Charioteer81277,8163514557,93%1470,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 81266,3770414347,55%1264,35
T110E4101888,5674113749,64%1328,89
E 50 Ausf. M101694,0774613652,94%1344,14
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81434,0980413551,85%1752,92
ELC EVEN 90 8708,0769913548,89%1298,15
UDES 0381057,1446413448,51%1050,78
E 5091086,9269913253,79%955,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9550,8453713155,73%710,74
AMX 50 12091398,6469912946,51%1185,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291768,3095812969,77%1817,91
FV217 Badger102072,6283412853,91%1572,98
Conqueror91493,3472112752,76%1274,59
Char Mle. 75 9653,0564812045,83%737,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8417,3339611939,50%495,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91241,9471111745,30%975,31
M40/M438926,5049711737,61%769,99
Emil II91673,8681211450,00%1466,66
ISU-15281021,7255211448,25%903,07
FV4004 Conway91595,8765011453,51%1369,83
Object 252U 81715,0392511452,63%2081,69
Škoda T 5091219,0171411352,21%1102,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8935,7054411239,29%840,52
53TP Markowskiego8871,6863511148,65%818,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza91576,1281711146,85%1370,56
M56 Scorpion 71076,5269611152,25%1535,17
Prototipo Standard B91460,0469210941,28%1228,14
Object 703 Version II 81484,2091810655,66%1673,27
DZT-159 91602,2684210552,38%1516,92
SMV CC-6781399,1786610460,58%1734,83
Ho-Ri 3102290,6977710353,40%1749,64
Centurion Action X101590,2269310247,06%1194,41
Hotchkiss EBR7616,4353410255,88%1373,64
TS-60 91552,5586610261,76%1547,16
CS-5991320,3675310152,48%1260,32
T288966,9574810063,00%1030,95
SU-10181076,6074010062,00%1335,68
CS-447881,895239952,53%1293,50
BZ-75101830,487789949,49%1361,07
M53/M559780,285629850,00%588,90
Vz. 68 Squall 8563,636369749,48%889,63
Progetto C50 mod. 6691308,447769653,13%1172,00
Carro d'assalto P.887786,355289551,58%955,25
AAT60 81364,777159538,95%1377,47
GSOR 1010 FB 81290,617529553,68%1579,24
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6950,726749349,46%1747,87
Type 6191489,758019254,35%1469,79
TNH 105/100081008,715979250,00%1131,46
E 100101822,018149252,17%1498,46
Object 777 Version II 91486,807809148,35%1335,13
FV1066 Senlac 8505,316099056,67%953,68
IS-7102168,458318946,07%1726,22
TNH T Vz. 5191405,146578758,62%1282,57
T3091552,817528651,16%1310,06
Nergal 81321,908228654,65%1346,76
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91532,457378457,14%1407,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8931,666748350,60%898,93
Leopard Prototyp A91481,337578252,44%1339,51
Jagdtiger91964,418298154,32%1766,64
T92 HMC101032,475618143,21%686,31
KV-15625,374308156,79%1337,79
Tiger (P)7846,066547951,90%987,88
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81331,518057852,56%1864,79
ST-62 Version 2 101854,177967753,25%1463,27
CS-52 LIS 81410,698217751,95%1731,00
T-34-85M 6950,456457550,67%1667,33
40TP Habicha6812,143837445,95%1480,93
Type 71102073,848087447,30%1532,37
AMX 50 Foch91806,247567444,59%1475,79
K-91-PT 91618,468497460,81%1559,10
AMX 50 1008824,615937241,67%664,33
KV-122 71044,685647254,17%1486,72
Emil I81129,836917146,48%1116,19
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5900,019277166,20%2003,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81685,659477163,38%2211,55
Super Hellcat 71036,506357057,14%1621,39
Caernarvon81078,726596957,97%1163,12
CS-538997,547326860,29%1423,87
SU-130PM 81486,607276844,12%1381,54
STA-18908,776976657,58%1167,87
T9591339,006616643,94%949,87
T-50-2 6586,705126665,15%2068,06
M4A1 FL 10 6784,116786651,52%1448,68
Ferdinand81112,686926553,85%1060,29
AMX ELC bis5758,256186549,23%3179,66
KV-856818,976076453,13%1531,61
AT-FV230 Breaker112205,848596450,00%1377,60
SU-1527863,105426353,97%1196,08
Rinoceronte101764,437986360,32%1367,70
O-Ni7811,527036368,25%1109,22
Challenger7897,435276357,14%1131,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10914,636136336,51%792,37
FV230 Canopener102109,418306347,62%1458,69
TVP VTU Koncept8842,245956253,23%979,54
BZ-58-2 91720,638166248,39%1524,67
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101457,516346142,62%976,05
LHMTV8589,746556152,46%1029,07
IS7754,805005949,15%866,74
VK 100.01 (P)81147,538105959,32%1322,13
IS-4102341,849125851,72%1915,74
Mäuschen91278,027515752,63%1035,40
GSR 3301 Setter7333,525465650,00%618,07
WZ-111-1G FT81305,627035558,18%1464,23
M446683,234725352,83%1188,80
Mars 81568,508895259,62%1873,58
Object 452K 101966,858905257,69%1609,72
Leo7933,946895050,00%1383,34
Churchill VII6582,104015044,00%866,38
Grille 15101958,206195042,00%1257,74
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4793,028675050,00%2291,01
Fantôme 91281,426255042,00%1035,01
T 55A 91471,927804948,98%1346,43
FV215b (183) 101707,527414852,08%1326,31
Object 705A101824,927934854,17%1349,57
Object 283 91524,409244868,75%1680,08
T-109856,595734641,30%568,42
AMX 65 t81081,706804641,30%1073,18
MBT-B 102270,509104660,87%1757,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6713,874864553,33%1373,68
Panther II8653,494364553,33%677,19
M48A5 Patton101978,248344551,11%1599,58
Udarniy 81598,119694548,89%1857,59
Type 5 Heavy101984,777974445,45%1211,42
T-437810,985034454,55%1283,13
WZ-111G FT91906,438304456,82%1584,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7623,275204447,73%727,41
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81544,578204450,00%1557,57
114 SP2 101942,417724459,09%1383,25
Taschenratte112080,458504242,86%1073,00
Chimera 81479,528984257,14%1759,20
BZ-6891665,737824141,46%1359,13
STB-1101872,107884055,00%1502,28
T-54 ltwt.9748,836934055,00%1056,20
XM551 Sheridan10829,236544055,00%857,97
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82047,909704050,00%2611,81
45TP Habicha7941,324843852,63%1169,42
SU-1006990,635663839,47%1654,20
SU-100M17996,976813860,53%1372,58
M-V-Y102033,719083863,16%1753,66
AMX AC mle. 4881133,326633745,95%1093,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81258,384713754,05%1223,35
Predatore 91775,228733756,76%1499,41
AMX M4 mle. 5191338,727263644,44%1044,75
Panhard EBR 909919,817473652,78%1397,21
T-54 first prototype 81071,397973655,56%1316,69
Black Prince7798,066413562,86%1106,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102234,417883444,12%1899,86
AMX 12 t6614,625503464,71%2214,55
Object 70591346,717723452,94%1107,22
VK 45.03 7985,566203464,71%1375,06
Lorraine 120 Alby 81403,218453461,76%1358,81
Ikv 1035307,533183253,13%623,51
FV38059671,635743246,88%466,73
Panther7912,686963158,06%1542,82
E 7591494,848013151,61%1296,21
T-345256,402473050,00%531,33
Sav m/434309,572433056,67%840,10
IS-2 shielded 7713,936063060,00%835,66
121B 101639,578363063,33%1443,02
Object 26110928,345962944,83%627,21
T25 AT7829,415162937,93%859,22
Indien-Panzer8937,076182948,28%1003,95
KV-1S6565,665022951,72%958,16
Object 43091394,796542958,62%1396,98
SU-14-28744,185132839,29%541,73
KV-1 shielded 5651,617142853,57%1261,27
Excalibur 6903,826092842,86%1427,43
SMV CC-567985,857362759,26%1441,14
AMX 13 757449,895562755,56%808,95
CS-63101998,338572762,96%1750,42
M36 Jackson61026,336282744,44%1778,74
T110E5102057,638442748,15%1833,42
T54 Heavy Tank 91612,048192755,56%1556,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81139,195682638,46%869,35
T-34-856689,085282536,00%1245,40
Waffenträger auf E 100101764,845262528,00%833,45
M6A2E1 81254,848582560,00%1472,40
G.W. E 100101016,045492437,50%625,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91019,385332437,50%605,31
T-29 3523,836622365,22%2208,38
G.W. Tiger (P)8575,183862222,73%356,68
Löwe 8718,245152161,90%768,82
IMT 81351,677472147,62%1508,63
AMX ELC 901 6978,059902060,00%3933,89
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102055,708062050,00%1233,93
Bretagne Panther 6559,555072060,00%912,15
Gryphon 101677,427641952,63%1155,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7495,895481872,22%676,88
T-62A101483,067281850,00%1191,65
AltProto AMX 30 81452,838731855,56%1824,26
Kolohousenka1110,882061752,94%458,64
Object 268101891,356331741,18%1114,06
Cromwell B 6939,186991758,82%1842,36
S-517748,755941643,75%711,53
25TP KSUST II5489,563911662,50%1239,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr286,561431668,75%350,80
Valiant 5349,444391656,25%654,89
M374313,072421464,29%1209,46
G.W. Tiger9946,216421450,00%790,02
Strv S1 81318,298361471,43%1441,11
TT-130M 91604,149451464,29%1577,80
Type 97 Chi-Ha336,771341369,23%257,66
Vz. 71 Tesák10835,777441346,15%856,03
Lorraine 50 t 91001,235821330,77%561,54
Tiger 131 6889,857261346,15%1420,05
Stridsyxa 81566,387631346,15%1475,81
14TP4400,504061258,33%1420,54
M127748,925051241,67%785,72
Schwarzpanzer 58 81206,586651258,33%1687,53
Object 265T 92054,428281250,00%1652,17
P.43 bis6353,452531127,27%363,17
M7 Priest3306,732241127,27%678,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 101934,369351163,64%1380,02
XM69 Hacker111461,279981172,73%923,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102097,278561163,64%1825,09
T28 Concept 7782,914041127,27%823,33
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5423,737371163,64%1703,07
KV-1SA 5716,805301010,00%1415,13
Marder II3267,11186955,56%778,17
M10 Wolverine5309,44326944,44%472,09
Object 70491827,11560922,22%1181,83
M8A14654,67482955,56%1759,98
Windhund 81037,89690966,67%1107,50
T7 Combat Car 227,00109922,22%0,00
Char de transition 6969,22802966,67%1879,11
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7823,56411933,33%927,01
KR-1112949,561284977,78%2338,82
Leichttraktor157,50118850,00%97,34
DBV-152 102483,50940875,00%1903,22
Ares 90101221,38733850,00%774,73
Saryuda 91385,25604837,50%750,76
Šotek 81646,25956875,00%1539,63
King Tiger (Captured) 7685,25391862,50%827,61
Stinger 102646,00953862,50%2001,12
M415493,29434771,43%817,71
TS-54 81693,43967757,14%2099,49
ARMT 5831,14759771,43%2055,43
Chi-Ni2113,00191666,67%535,89
UDES 15/16101278,83648633,33%702,57
FV3046613,17251633,33%805,51
Achilles6566,83379650,00%894,08
T57 Heavy10914,17605650,00%507,05
Lago M38 3666,17704650,00%2002,75
A46 6265,67325616,67%475,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,20105540,00%19,39
T1 HMC285,0075520,00%205,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5539,00550540,00%1266,02
StuG IV 5657,80483540,00%1497,15
Fiat 300017,5061450,00%76,78
MS-1199,75119425,00%299,71
Panzerjäger I2236,50190450,00%838,92
WZ-111 model 5A101866,00626425,00%1233,75
AMX M4 mle. 457415,00410425,00%238,60
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6760,00599425,00%1140,73
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4787,25620450,00%1499,58
M10 RBFM 5958,759044100,00%2118,08
T3 HMC228,003030,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7719,67619333,33%668,18
T-34 with L-11 4738,33827366,67%3332,99
BT-7 artillery 3557,00713333,33%2763,53
Strv fm/21187,50116250,00%288,39
Renault Otsu11,501312100,00%261,00
ISU-122S 71844,00837250,00%2922,06
Churchill Crocodile 6685,00562250,00%862,20
T1 Cunningham10,001210,00%0,00
Renault NC-31133,003910,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91152,0032010,00%716,58
IT-3 4412,0027610,00%1302,95
T-116 3530,0046510,00%2328,47
Pz.Sfl. IC 464,008910,00%0,00
Primo Victoria 8967,0010611100,00%1436,06
Matilda Black Prince 5309,0025510,00%440,81
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4862,0045010,00%3044,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-03-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-07-17
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-07-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-06-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-06-24
Left: 2023-06-30