| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 704,02 | 692 | 644 | 48,14% | 632,78 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1626,38 | 779 | 229 | 48,47% | 1302,03 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1782,33 | 776 | 217 | 42,86% | 1264,02 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 445,71 | 635 | 213 | 46,48% | 447,34 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 490,06 | 577 | 212 | 47,64% | 692,89 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 782,08 | 718 | 195 | 46,67% | 722,21 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 522,83 | 652 | 179 | 48,60% | 570,10 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1108,77 | 749 | 178 | 52,25% | 1438,67 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1436,93 | 683 | 169 | 46,75% | 1396,16 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 399,40 | 545 | 169 | 44,97% | 497,77 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1533,43 | 802 | 168 | 47,62% | 1382,30 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 950,04 | 647 | 151 | 41,72% | 870,34 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 804,43 | 580 | 134 | 44,03% | 894,51 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1328,51 | 817 | 128 | 53,91% | 1110,95 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1207,42 | 808 | 124 | 50,81% | 1267,51 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 289,48 | 494 | 117 | 52,99% | 688,59 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 384,51 | 524 | 108 | 48,15% | 599,19 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 978,64 | 690 | 106 | 50,94% | 972,35 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 233,69 | 354 | 103 | 45,63% | 589,81 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 415,18 | 595 | 102 | 50,98% | 575,48 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1450,78 | 777 | 101 | 46,53% | 924,60 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1512,02 | 850 | 100 | 54,00% | 1578,03 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 408,32 | 406 | 93 | 34,41% | 499,54 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 441,12 | 580 | 92 | 46,74% | 868,28 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 946,12 | 679 | 81 | 49,38% | 1206,91 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 227,80 | 395 | 80 | 45,00% | 451,56 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 451,75 | 628 | 80 | 48,75% | 928,41 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 577,47 | 481 | 79 | 44,30% | 856,44 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1325,08 | 712 | 78 | 47,44% | 1939,09 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 823,21 | 576 | 77 | 38,96% | 1384,44 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 979,67 | 704 | 75 | 48,00% | 1560,05 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 255,39 | 334 | 69 | 47,83% | 648,89 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 671,30 | 579 | 66 | 46,97% | 1010,12 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 671,50 | 576 | 66 | 46,97% | 912,35 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1073,08 | 798 | 65 | 49,23% | 1745,06 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2075,67 | 913 | 64 | 56,25% | 1266,04 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 502,36 | 485 | 61 | 49,18% | 594,58 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 259,43 | 373 | 56 | 35,71% | 617,59 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1041,93 | 755 | 56 | 58,93% | 2691,33 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 221,77 | 368 | 56 | 46,43% | 562,70 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 852,73 | 597 | 55 | 38,18% | 872,30 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1834,05 | 852 | 55 | 61,82% | 1595,15 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1983,06 | 708 | 53 | 35,85% | 1140,13 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1124,63 | 805 | 49 | 59,18% | 1497,45 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 444,30 | 360 | 44 | 50,00% | 1028,16 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 315,19 | 554 | 42 | 47,62% | 752,49 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 330,90 | 336 | 39 | 48,72% | 595,50 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 448,36 | 525 | 36 | 63,89% | 1235,78 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1239,09 | 908 | 35 | 60,00% | 2582,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 227,62 | 258 | 34 | 38,24% | 363,45 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 254,42 | 316 | 33 | 48,48% | 366,07 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 914,52 | 739 | 31 | 54,84% | 2232,32 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 407,20 | 505 | 30 | 53,33% | 1381,95 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 878,13 | 618 | 30 | 40,00% | 1182,57 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 727,07 | 536 | 29 | 51,72% | 2274,86 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 457,37 | 382 | 27 | 40,74% | 1356,76 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 856,77 | 525 | 26 | 42,31% | 1203,85 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 984,21 | 632 | 24 | 54,17% | 1330,01 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1028,95 | 461 | 22 | 22,73% | 772,72 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 803,05 | 553 | 22 | 31,82% | 2175,84 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 361,36 | 360 | 22 | 59,09% | 910,24 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 333,10 | 479 | 21 | 61,90% | 1139,64 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 294,95 | 243 | 19 | 21,05% | 783,08 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 243,56 | 320 | 18 | 50,00% | 541,04 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 751,79 | 671 | 14 | 57,14% | 2392,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 317,93 | 333 | 14 | 57,14% | 1072,45 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 201,69 | 178 | 13 | 15,38% | 534,85 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 837,75 | 600 | 12 | 50,00% | 895,43 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 330,36 | 264 | 11 | 36,36% | 422,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 222,10 | 273 | 10 | 40,00% | 698,03 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 671,11 | 503 | 9 | 44,44% | 1679,53 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 320,50 | 296 | 8 | 25,00% | 1068,72 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 908,00 | 500 | 8 | 25,00% | 493,24 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1760,33 | 1421 | 6 | 66,67% | 15755,18 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 759,17 | 753 | 6 | 66,67% | 634,94 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 349,83 | 551 | 6 | 66,67% | 880,52 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 232,83 | 232 | 6 | 0,00% | 332,06 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 494,33 | 249 | 6 | 0,00% | 417,39 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 715,33 | 629 | 6 | 83,33% | 2920,67 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 314,60 | 307 | 5 | 60,00% | 872,65 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 665,00 | 507 | 4 | 25,00% | 2564,59 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 863,00 | 492 | 4 | 25,00% | 372,55 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 765,67 | 666 | 3 | 66,67% | 1274,66 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 679,00 | 523 | 3 | 33,33% | 1097,94 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 576,50 | 553 | 2 | 50,00% | 3482,47 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 737,50 | 517 | 2 | 50,00% | 3537,09 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 327,50 | 397 | 2 | 50,00% | 1454,09 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 400,50 | 431 | 2 | 50,00% | 2355,11 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1047,00 | 354 | 1 | 0,00% | 607,69 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 417,00 | 609 | 1 | 100,00% | 1374,62 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 1046,00 | 941 | 1 | 100,00% | 11478,55 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 137,00 | 170 | 1 | 100,00% | 672,68 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 30,00 | 68 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 912,00 | 593 | 1 | 0,00% | 8557,50 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 88,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 128,23 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 267,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 1009,89 |
lostman12
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6107 | 0 | 673 | 970 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,69 | 0,00 | 7,74 | 7,94 | ||||
| Victories | 2897 | 47,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 319 | 47,40% | 457 | 47,11% |
| Defeats | 3130 | 51,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 345 | 51,26% | 496 | 51,13% |
| Draws | 80 | 1,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 1,34% | 17 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 689 | 11,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 145 | 21,55% | 196 | 20,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2952 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 477 | 0,71 | 653 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,90 | 0,84 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13604 | 2,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 729 | 1,08 | 1291 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 850,40 | 0,00 | 1.258,53 | 1.204,34 | ||||
| Capture points | 2591 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 147 | 0,22 | 244 | 0,25 |
| Defense points | 1363 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 26 | 0,04 | 51 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 634,07 | 0,00 | 710,02 | 703,65 | ||||
| WN7 | 880,48 | 0,00 | 985,05 | 953,18 | ||||
| WN8 | 1010,42 | 0,00 | 1348,99 | 1292,02 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6107 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,69 | |
| Victories | 2897 | 47,44% |
| Defeats | 3130 | 51,25% |
| Draws | 80 | 1,31% |
| Battles survived | 689 | 11,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2952 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13604 | 2,23 |
| Damage dealt | 850,40 | |
| Capture points | 2591 | 0,42 |
| Defense points | 1363 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 634,07 | |
| WN7 | 880,48 | |
| WN8 | 1010,42 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 673 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,74 | |
| Victories | 319 | 47,40% |
| Defeats | 345 | 51,26% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,34% |
| Battles survived | 145 | 21,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 477 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 729 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.258,53 | |
| Capture points | 147 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 26 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 710,02 | |
| WN7 | 985,05 | |
| WN8 | 1348,99 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 970 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,94 | |
| Victories | 457 | 47,11% |
| Defeats | 496 | 51,13% |
| Draws | 17 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 196 | 20,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 653 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1291 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.204,34 | |
| Capture points | 244 | 0,25 |
| Defense points | 51 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 703,65 | |
| WN7 | 953,18 | |
| WN8 | 1292,02 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen