machin1

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3665000161
Ø Tier7,610,000,009,32
Victories1730847,23%00,00%00,00%6842,24%
Defeats1889951,57%00,00%00,00%9055,90%
Draws4431,21%00,00%00,00%31,86%
Battles survived717319,57%00,00%00,00%2213,66%
Tanks destroyed214290,5800,0000,00810,50
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,58
Tanks spotted357100,9700,0000,002081,29
Damage dealt972,790,000,001.598,25
Capture points234740,6400,0000,00960,60
Defense points69530,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience525,280,000,00753,16
WN7821,040,000,00778,78
WN81026,930,000,001155,98
Total
Battles36650
Ø Tier7,61
Victories1730847,23%
Defeats1889951,57%
Draws4431,21%
Battles survived717319,57%
Tanks destroyed214290,58
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted357100,97
Damage dealt972,79
Capture points234740,64
Defense points69530,19
Experience525,28
WN7821,04
WN81026,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles161
Ø Tier9,32
Victories6842,24%
Defeats9055,90%
Draws31,86%
Battles survived2213,66%
Tanks destroyed810,50
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted2081,29
Damage dealt1.598,25
Capture points960,60
Defense points00,00
Experience753,16
WN7778,78
WN81155,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience289,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories834,78%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed70,30
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted160,70
Damage dealt1.023,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience289,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience248,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt477,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience248,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt87,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience168,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats853,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed10,07
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted130,87
Damage dealt87,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience168,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,170,000,000,00
Capture points90,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience296,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1240,00%
Defeats1756,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed160,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted270,90
Damage dealt720,17
Capture points90,30
Defense points00,00
Experience296,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles387000
Victories16141,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21655,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9925,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3790,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,810,000,000,00
Capture points4521,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3710,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience380,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles387
Victories16141,60%
Defeats21655,81%
Draws102,58%
Battles survived9925,58%
Tanks destroyed1500,39
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted3790,98
Damage dealt767,81
Capture points4521,17
Defense points3710,96
Experience380,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341000
Victories16748,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16849,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11232,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3961,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt704,480,000,000,00
Capture points4571,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2840,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience326,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles341
Victories16748,97%
Defeats16849,27%
Draws61,76%
Battles survived11232,84%
Tanks destroyed1870,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3961,16
Damage dealt704,48
Capture points4571,34
Defense points2840,83
Experience326,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience120,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt898,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience120,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (464)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81408,72612168947,19%1352,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81304,78647165948,04%1217,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81128,6264890645,81%1163,88
IS-381069,4150184649,17%1151,30
GSOR 1008 81486,6870957848,96%1446,11
T-1091150,8953349542,83%902,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 8995,5158648244,19%859,70
M18 Hellcat6580,9937647850,00%936,01
T28 Prototype81194,1443646846,15%1220,85
IS-7101563,0056642244,55%1100,56
T3091344,3844639748,61%1068,27
T34 81041,7750239750,63%1092,61
CS-52 LIS 81137,4170735649,72%1223,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8527,0640033052,42%857,80
ISU-1528903,7742732848,78%768,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3177,1428932346,75%750,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81037,0747332251,86%1125,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8407,9635631144,05%512,50
Tiger II8995,1845230649,67%1040,78
KV-856439,0626929842,95%522,88
Tiger (P)7788,0845429347,78%904,61
IS7655,5537228246,81%751,71
AMX 12 t6351,6137527949,82%813,93
SU-1527746,5434726743,07%883,41
E 7591205,1748026147,13%934,69
T297986,2450725551,76%1255,39
T110E4101749,3758225343,87%1072,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91173,9750423948,12%970,73
VK 30.01 (P)6435,3929922445,98%573,37
T25/27580,7144021847,25%642,78
Tiger I71082,5755521750,69%1404,90
ARL 446725,5739321751,15%1304,57
AMX 13 757398,7237221747,47%670,07
Strv 103-091413,3260120949,28%1151,55
IS-3-II91201,0963320847,12%938,60
AMX 13 909605,5351620544,39%686,10
M10 Wolverine5280,0022120546,34%429,94
Cromwell6562,9438519950,75%1041,91
Object 430 Version II9982,9456919738,58%708,09
M66538,7732519645,92%680,57
Object 252U 81283,8478219550,77%1309,40
Strv 103B102035,7970919151,31%1377,91
SU-1006616,5340518448,91%964,39
KV-15361,1127018048,33%615,87
Lansen C 81048,1371718052,22%1127,51
TNH T Vz. 5191558,4372417938,55%1202,95
Grille 15101659,2758517943,58%998,79
M36 Jackson6392,6327717544,57%470,22
AMX M4 mle. 457685,6837017245,93%756,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91357,4448117147,37%981,98
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10680,7961616841,67%502,67
WZ-111G FT91524,8965916249,38%1183,71
HWK 30 8404,9145516142,24%459,71
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5474,4938316046,25%1222,39
Centurion Mk. I8724,2054615941,51%678,76
A-447654,1139115849,37%925,34
XM57 81479,5970515743,31%1139,90
T-54 ltwt.9544,1852415337,91%485,44
UDES 1691141,6666415246,05%929,51
WZ-111-1G FT81012,0356915048,67%939,93
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8991,8170214949,66%1219,73
Type 6191264,6167314047,86%1071,38
M127758,1241314045,71%814,85
Leopard 1101530,2865114047,14%1022,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6691,6730313944,60%891,66
UDES 038942,9656913848,55%896,75
Nashorn6482,8629313745,99%607,68
SU-855321,5826313655,88%674,66
Sturer Emil7674,7534113445,52%789,96
ELC EVEN 90 8544,4767613454,48%982,50
T1 Cunningham1111,1920013154,20%591,22
M446658,8137413060,00%1092,98
Object 26391689,2874213050,00%1413,95
CS-63101426,4267312940,31%845,75
T-1506679,9243712855,47%1157,86
LT-432 8420,7156712840,63%514,47
STA-18765,2053112747,24%777,02
Churchill VII6612,3139912741,73%930,15
Centurion Mk. 7/191255,8068812644,44%1018,82
Object 70491288,1544112445,16%896,26
T376313,1734112347,15%681,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91254,5563812239,34%1026,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza91241,9762712150,41%986,56
Type 71101724,8875212145,45%1011,56
WZ-113G FT102139,9669412043,33%1235,26
AMX 50 1209981,9053411941,18%672,76
T499420,2257811952,10%431,73
AMX 50 B101612,2768211844,07%1000,22
Leopard Prototyp A91253,5162311840,68%910,92
Ares 90101607,0775311644,83%1144,39
FV4004 Conway91373,8850411553,91%1170,32
FV217 Badger101853,6673111547,83%1148,03
Concept No. 5101481,8362311439,47%858,42
SU-10181219,3667911351,33%1258,68
T2881314,6052011145,05%1338,92
A-436494,6340711055,45%923,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6557,9333010958,72%1001,00
Comet7687,0443810951,38%1002,37
BZ-75101773,9072010938,53%1018,40
AMX 50 Foch91581,2856410949,54%1253,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81287,9167610951,38%1333,23
IS-2-II8913,0260810850,00%969,56
KV-37881,9247110651,89%1085,53
Object 430U101724,4778810650,94%1317,26
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81190,5868010644,34%1069,77
T328798,6456710547,62%721,52
Jagdtiger91534,9055510542,86%1104,75
M46 Patton91202,8457710543,81%940,75
Ares 8591352,5282510354,37%1219,13
M40/M438977,7861510251,96%979,43
Primo Victoria 8921,6661110245,10%1041,75
M10391457,9078410149,50%1231,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007578,5448410048,00%725,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5396,4826610047,00%768,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101669,147219850,00%1213,63
StuG III Ausf. G5314,982369750,52%585,96
Maus101909,667799743,30%1354,81
Škoda T 256535,613749452,13%1014,98
WZ-111 model 1-491011,685919335,48%609,20
T110E5101654,608179348,39%1115,83
M48A5 Patton101637,207869253,26%1230,21
Churchill I5416,973249052,22%815,06
BDR G1 B5365,803208948,31%559,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5231,432538950,56%473,32
Emil I81124,856978645,35%1082,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5252,633048650,00%665,27
T9591717,477778647,67%1395,37
Tortoise91653,018078650,00%1320,00
TVP T 50/51101531,656628543,53%1042,67
53TP Markowskiego81158,046658556,47%1332,69
AMX ELC bis5204,092428547,06%495,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri7791,515348436,90%1031,20
Mäuschen91564,718468453,57%1471,99
T-34-2G FT7567,074118346,99%575,94
Škoda T 5091236,966727948,10%960,46
M26 Pershing8556,495087936,71%410,70
Charioteer81112,415497842,31%1032,10
T1 Heavy5396,353327746,75%669,64
T-5491187,476687738,96%947,46
M75137,832377646,05%283,26
M53/M5591055,976217648,68%883,35
VK 100.01 (P)8979,426907646,05%933,96
Type 4 Heavy91276,567397552,00%1078,58
UDES 14 Alt 58833,855717544,00%851,69
T404162,871687536,00%145,58
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6488,153767554,67%918,75
BZ-176 81462,478737550,67%1336,02
VK 75.01 (K) 81195,957097443,24%1102,04
Char Futur 4 91526,847157445,95%1247,76
P.43 bis6655,184827146,48%1135,14
Ikv 1035310,142657147,89%594,15
Progetto C50 mod. 6691295,948177161,97%1222,42
Object 4168503,453727150,70%449,58
SU-85B4217,241937052,86%417,59
AT 25323,163037054,29%699,73
M24 Chaffee5188,762837058,57%557,30
A-205135,842786952,17%313,68
WZ-131G FT6672,813186946,38%1057,04
Versuchspanzer 5791768,198456946,38%1338,12
T54E191387,536866842,65%1155,59
FV230 Canopener102030,908116842,65%1293,57
Pz.Kpfw. 5581435,408956848,53%1322,62
T-345235,642906750,75%472,09
LPT-67 Šelma9435,875056740,30%322,47
Object 752 91738,729016758,21%1517,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507823,145596642,42%812,94
T78 6865,695506550,77%1122,60
TNH 105/10008933,416626448,44%962,63
XM66F 81386,347116450,00%1319,06
Bofors Tornvagn 81304,668196451,56%1407,48
M415463,973016344,44%632,98
T110E3101576,104976326,98%845,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101686,037576339,68%982,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.472,262096254,84%133,76
Vz. 55101627,956756136,07%890,05
T-284131,451566051,67%252,69
AT 158979,127186051,67%930,24
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791002,275666038,33%587,03
P.44 Pantera8847,565135933,90%727,04
UDES 15/16101609,246465942,37%988,13
WZ-132A9458,315375944,07%376,27
Type 1 Chi-He4216,482265844,83%504,06
Crusader6275,163195745,61%660,67
AMX 50 1008696,213945747,37%578,30
Panther II8945,285975742,11%1012,62
Ares 7581190,758195759,65%1442,70
Covenanter5125,141615653,57%267,58
E 100101026,384665628,57%475,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII101450,485995651,79%985,20
M47 Iron Arnie 81281,666995637,50%1233,54
EMIL 1951 81263,896845538,18%1151,70
Ikv 90 Typ B7696,574115341,51%807,41
Alecto4215,022075349,06%429,12
T28 Concept 7939,726695352,83%1344,68
M3 Lee4178,672115259,62%569,02
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291593,377775242,31%1217,58
Panther7763,736075156,86%1242,47
T-448895,476225141,18%1032,95
Indien-Panzer8942,086445145,10%986,69
Matilda4154,242335056,00%302,18
TVP VTU Koncept8878,925795040,00%952,49
VK 30.02 (M)6647,416144955,10%1212,87
M374293,292164847,92%892,56
Pz.Sfl. IVb4299,522084847,92%843,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4263,063044742,55%833,88
LTTB8393,266334763,83%646,29
FV601 Saladin8587,854694731,91%379,11
Kunze Panzer 91193,117164755,32%1065,31
Ho-Ri 191680,357624654,35%1393,80
SU-100M171122,786714647,83%1513,30
Obsidian 8995,487704647,83%1095,01
T207747,514634551,11%1040,14
Prototipo Standard B91655,298784560,00%1672,66
M5 Stuart432,041484542,22%22,66
Challenger7649,024444537,78%556,39
B14203,272344443,18%363,47
Progetto CC55 mod. 548982,866474447,73%835,58
Strv 746557,333784348,84%866,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65101238,655334330,23%618,81
Vz. 64 Blesk8321,604114330,23%217,27
T92 HMC101283,356834355,81%1000,35
Type 6891609,498054353,49%1240,97
M10 RBFM 5631,935104346,51%1121,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591066,107714259,52%1045,80
Panhard EBR 909439,076084148,78%462,82
Super Hellcat 7820,055194141,46%992,29
Škoda T 245261,652314050,00%554,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,702284052,50%575,16
M4A1 Sherman5365,593233953,85%950,05
Type 4 Chi-To6542,105023946,15%910,32
SMV CC-567678,314863930,77%644,52
SMV CC-678968,385363928,21%783,16
Ho-Ri 281120,496343946,15%1064,81
E 5091433,267293946,15%1220,84
LHMTV8196,674573938,46%58,19
1108682,506323844,74%571,21
AMX AC mle. 488726,955273855,26%650,57
AMX 65 t8901,505283826,32%703,35
FV229 Contender91082,007853857,89%845,29
Type T-345451,284363652,78%1199,61
AMX M4 mle. 5191761,978673655,56%1528,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5408,574093551,43%1008,83
S-517558,035603545,71%471,65
BZ-6891653,297493540,00%1196,42
ST vz. 394258,912733452,94%800,82
IS-27813,476003441,18%821,85
ST-I91167,977323455,88%938,97
Manticore10997,157563455,88%1142,86
Leo7927,647343366,67%1601,78
STB-1101604,126493348,48%1137,30
T-437673,486033342,42%867,48
P.43 ter7612,005323250,00%735,45
25TP KSUST II5401,974393250,00%925,56
Vz. 44-17730,506423250,00%789,33
Marder 38T4404,423403141,94%887,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68206,265103151,61%208,32
M3 Stuart3133,201753056,67%425,87
Škoda T 177533,175623050,00%964,86
SU-76M4167,131933056,67%376,20
G.W. Tiger9843,806663050,00%703,50
Jagdpanzer E 100102328,808643063,33%1789,28
T698660,535103040,00%511,48
45TP Habicha7693,903742948,28%686,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3136,661722962,07%420,98
M2 Medium Tank3122,071712958,62%370,69
FV4005 Stage II101263,034202927,59%627,98
Object 70591310,557752948,28%1004,19
Object 705A101695,317182937,93%1128,71
Ho-Ri 3102048,686282842,86%1170,52
Lorraine 50 t 91426,367592842,86%1166,82
D2388,891482751,85%170,88
Strv m/425436,373642733,33%906,45
Marder II3167,702152762,96%489,61
Ferdinand8766,745452759,26%706,44
Birch Gun4214,371752748,15%609,88
Ikv 723204,501682646,15%417,04
Conqueror91683,199322657,69%1715,98
IS-M8840,965442630,77%687,28
Lago4173,562252540,00%278,16
P.435312,603112536,00%606,04
14TP4194,122222528,00%455,41
O-Ho81034,406792536,00%917,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 518737,845122540,00%576,67
Cruiser Mk. IV497,481232540,00%37,94
Somua SAu 404268,242432552,00%671,96
FSV Scheme A7685,005972552,00%920,08
Object 43091196,006872544,00%874,99
E 65 Zwilling 81430,688562548,00%1200,08
Stridsyxa 81507,208632556,00%1519,61
StuG IV 5340,762262544,00%633,59
Cruiser Mk. II266,291232450,00%115,07
Object 268101454,964762441,67%784,18
FV227 Conceiver81189,796802429,17%1096,80
ISU-122-2 8959,425392433,33%647,37
Turtle Mk. I 81562,507142433,33%1459,23
WZ-1209935,486522352,17%774,24
Black Prince7765,876782360,87%1081,01
Type 63 81173,967812347,83%1128,41
DS PZInż5378,273832259,09%785,17
Type 5781287,686832240,91%1172,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha3215,811992157,14%693,63
HWK 128518,764552128,57%592,15
AE Phase I 91205,576912138,10%931,31
Chi-To SP7757,405332035,00%612,68
Valentine AT4218,301882055,00%514,82
T216108,002762060,00%215,99
XM551 Sheridan10684,254972025,00%460,26
Emil II91238,326661926,32%834,42
AMX 404102,001841963,16%330,54
Sav m/434292,372851978,95%833,48
Sexton II3113,681051936,84%211,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3169,951761926,32%323,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III3104,721641838,89%149,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6631,894331838,89%749,94
O-Ni7817,447121850,00%870,94
KR-1111745,446091822,22%838,11
LT vz. 383101,881671747,06%211,89
M15/423261,651871723,53%622,61
T-34-28775,356871758,82%914,61
FV380591348,888881770,59%1340,76
Spähpanzer Ru 2519517,657151776,47%722,66
FV224 Chopper7913,945921735,29%735,00
WZ-132-110629,505761637,50%394,98
Type 95 Ji-Ro6582,194731656,25%908,81
Object 777 Version II 91537,006291618,75%1272,43
Projet Louis 9616,315421631,25%508,80
Caernarvon8817,936661553,33%827,40
M2 Light282,571681450,00%173,96
WZ-1317576,006831457,14%1202,82
VK 30.02 (D)7794,217721471,43%1292,34
FV3046143,713161471,43%261,00
FV2078752,076201442,86%657,45
T57 Heavy101320,936631450,00%833,92
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91564,218731457,14%1359,23
TBT 91577,148821457,14%1140,11
Toro 91231,647901457,14%1126,36
T-34-856509,315131338,46%732,86
Wespe3146,771521346,15%384,97
Chieftain/T95 8908,85420137,69%1053,97
AMX 13 10510368,463861330,77%84,75
AMX 50 Foch B101790,546451330,77%1207,87
Spähpanzer SP I C7325,775891361,54%591,68
K-91101421,546121330,77%802,65
M-IV-Y 8972,236071346,15%800,65
Concept 1B 91232,386951346,15%677,46
T-46360,501631283,33%261,00
T-26291,42951233,33%207,60
K-91-PT 91244,176821241,67%965,88
Cobra 91083,506781241,67%719,20
Chi-Ni2104,911491136,36%295,56
10TP3103,552081172,73%395,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha326,36891118,18%0,00
Rambo 91570,007601145,45%1241,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,10671020,00%87,88
40TP Habicha6262,103011050,00%300,03
AT-1297,10921030,00%137,81
G.W. Panther7718,905791050,00%681,54
Strv m/40L3149,11171955,56%438,85
Panzerjäger I248,4462911,11%0,00
AMX 383106,22257944,44%125,20
Centurion Action X10764,89364911,11%256,51
LTG7353,00469944,44%474,42
Matilda Black Prince 5499,44420944,44%1094,73
M4A1 FL 10 6550,56526955,56%825,67
D1279,50213887,50%360,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B258,0091850,00%79,78
M5A1 Stuart4449,25534875,00%1825,51
M7 Priest3353,13230837,50%989,07
59-166281,00410837,50%522,44
O-I6459,63352862,50%716,48
Renault FT AC2156,88120825,00%403,39
Renault UE 573174,00305875,00%588,17
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2104,38114850,00%261,00
SU-122A5195,50240850,00%267,41
T1E6 256,3898837,50%0,00
LT vz. 35298,43143728,57%196,52
M14/412158,71220757,14%528,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)229,43100742,86%20,28
Stuart I-IV3254,43302742,86%1031,81
Pz.Kpfw. II296,57173742,86%195,47
Valentine3100,43121728,57%81,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7642,29356742,86%652,19
Panhard EBR 10510373,43561742,86%195,04
TS-5 81302,00604742,86%1317,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,1757616,67%0,00
BT-74144,83184666,67%514,01
Leichttraktor176,00127633,33%120,77
Semovente M415242,00283650,00%328,72
M3G FT3231,33224650,00%595,47
SU-76G FT4564,00283650,00%1284,05
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5833,67507650,00%1939,19
AT 86740,83455633,33%1139,40
Super Conqueror101460,00949683,33%952,50
Windhund 81255,67850683,33%1365,56
T-50-2 6384,00480650,00%893,14
121B 10650,50368616,67%189,05
Strv m/382155,40227580,00%774,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 2171,80200520,00%748,82
Cruiser Mk. I1176,40157540,00%734,81
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2274,80246560,00%1134,74
T56 GMC3212,20237580,00%799,45
DBV-152 102098,20501520,00%965,38
T-100 LT10369,20368520,00%132,38
Object 268 Version 4101709,80755560,00%1220,09
Object 277102533,80907540,00%2309,39
ST-II101451,00787560,00%1018,20
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101466,00648540,00%802,54
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102128,80783540,00%1600,36
ISU-122S 7523,60314560,00%650,96
M2279,25292475,00%387,05
Pvlvv fm/422122,25153450,00%407,18
Type 91 Heavy3223,00271450,00%610,84
60G FT5521,75211450,00%916,59
Pz.Kpfw. I242,25142425,00%0,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9967,50561450,00%717,31
LTP 3172,00140450,00%631,82
Kolohousenka140,6794366,67%222,38
BT-2274,33147366,67%326,95
Renault NC-31125,0095366,67%233,25
Rinoceronte101251,3344530,00%537,97
MS-1180,00150366,67%414,84
60TP Lewandowskiego102057,33710333,33%1174,06
T2 Medium Tank290,00177333,33%207,60
T3 HMC2156,67125333,33%460,40
Loyd Gun Carriage283,67104333,33%289,44
AMX AC mle. 467168,3316630,00%0,00
Staghound Mk. III6812,67599366,67%1523,10
Object 780 101283,00514333,33%536,62
Lion 10278,0020830,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6275,675823100,00%748,27
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10651,33434333,33%173,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3214,6723230,00%636,14
Ashigaru 10783,00577333,33%227,67
Gryphon 10803,67534333,33%223,84
Hotchkiss H35244,00168250,00%73,08
Kranvagn102274,50886250,00%1669,21
Lorraine 39L AM333,004620,00%3,10
Type 5 Heavy102730,50955250,00%1648,61
WZ-111 model 5A102147,50880250,00%1312,12
T-26G FT2439,504982100,00%1737,52
Cruiser Mk. III3413,00372250,00%2712,87
FV215b (183) 101750,50652250,00%1323,28
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)293,00110250,00%420,05
MT-256533,007782100,00%1738,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4407,50550250,00%1011,22
GSOR 3301 AVR FS90,0022920,00%0,00
TT-130M 91962,0012072100,00%1780,68
Strv fm/21184,003411100,00%452,56
Fiat 30001187,004241100,00%1184,69
Renault FT129,001001100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1123,001331100,00%562,57
Renault FT 75 BS273,0010810,00%163,97
7TP2284,003891100,00%1241,39
T1 HMC240,008010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4108,002471100,00%274,31
Vz. 60S Dravec 100,0036310,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 90,0020610,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6673,0042010,00%1831,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,0014310,00%0,00
Tetrarch 289,001511100,00%428,13
Valiant 5506,007371100,00%1319,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2129,004091100,00%601,77
BT-7 artillery 33,002410,00%0,00
Fantôme 91473,009771100,00%1233,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-03-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-08
Left: 2015-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-12
Left: 2016-09-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-29