madelliot

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-09-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3294203399
Ø Tier7,840,008,248,07
Victories1803954,76%00,00%2060,61%6060,61%
Defeats1454544,15%00,00%1236,36%3737,37%
Draws3581,09%00,00%13,03%22,02%
Battles survived944028,66%00,00%1545,45%3838,38%
Tanks destroyed339701,0300,00471,421491,51
Destruction ratio1,450,002,612,44
Tanks spotted412861,2500,00481,451291,30
Damage dealt1.538,080,002.528,582.502,95
Capture points213040,6500,00230,70230,23
Defense points224390,6800,00310,94890,90
Experience754,250,001.164,701.158,26
WN71434,080,002041,912081,88
WN82061,990,003596,223860,87
Total
Battles32942
Ø Tier7,84
Victories1803954,76%
Defeats1454544,15%
Draws3581,09%
Battles survived944028,66%
Tanks destroyed339701,03
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted412861,25
Damage dealt1.538,08
Capture points213040,65
Defense points224390,68
Experience754,25
WN71434,08
WN82061,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier8,24
Victories2060,61%
Defeats1236,36%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1545,45%
Tanks destroyed471,42
Destruction ratio2,61
Tanks spotted481,45
Damage dealt2.528,58
Capture points230,70
Defense points310,94
Experience1.164,70
WN72041,91
WN83596,22
Past 30 days
Battles99
Ø Tier8,07
Victories6060,61%
Defeats3737,37%
Draws22,02%
Battles survived3838,38%
Tanks destroyed1491,51
Destruction ratio2,44
Tanks spotted1291,30
Damage dealt2.502,95
Capture points230,23
Defense points890,90
Experience1.158,26
WN72081,88
WN83860,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.678,700,000,000,00
Capture points1073,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience782,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1756,67%
Defeats1136,67%
Draws26,67%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed200,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted240,80
Damage dealt1.678,70
Capture points1073,57
Defense points481,60
Experience782,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,040,000,000,00
Capture points1054,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1285,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience777,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1768,00%
Defeats832,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1248,00%
Tanks destroyed190,76
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted180,72
Damage dealt901,04
Capture points1054,20
Defense points1285,12
Experience777,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points957,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience526,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted201,67
Damage dealt554,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points957,92
Experience526,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt673,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience215,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt673,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience215,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories9555,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7242,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2591,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,150,000,000,00
Capture points1851,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10226,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience690,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories9555,88%
Defeats7544,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7242,35%
Tanks destroyed1540,91
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted2591,52
Damage dealt1.112,15
Capture points1851,09
Defense points10226,01
Experience690,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles575000
Victories38366,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18632,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4500,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6431,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,710,000,000,00
Capture points9281,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13032,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience706,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles575
Victories38366,61%
Defeats18632,35%
Draws61,04%
Battles survived25043,48%
Tanks destroyed4500,78
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted6431,12
Damage dealt954,71
Capture points9281,61
Defense points13032,27
Experience706,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (418)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M48A5 Patton102567,79860164357,09%2600,73
T34 81327,41672133748,32%1681,96
T-34-3 81565,2786591455,69%2380,25
M46 Patton91974,7486477153,18%2317,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81890,2387159956,93%2328,22
Object 252U Defender 81862,4498350359,05%2572,69
AMX 13 9091101,5971047953,65%1876,69
122 TM 82241,29109745263,94%3263,26
T-5491703,4788640155,86%2095,40
T2881244,7550438953,21%1312,71
ST-I91285,7761737351,74%1175,58
WZ-13281208,7770835955,99%2570,90
T9591753,5973333951,92%1543,30
Jagdpanzer E 100102586,3376132056,25%2134,09
M41 Walker Bulldog81065,4979731858,81%2322,40
KV-48831,3256131546,35%874,14
FCM 50 t 81531,5588129657,09%2173,09
IS-7102639,22106929569,49%2519,22
T376896,4777529158,76%3194,47
KV-15415,3027928744,95%694,38
AMX AC mle. 4881228,7167428546,67%1349,99
Object 430 Version II92125,6796927959,86%2746,39
Jagdtiger91826,4377327654,71%1683,93
E 100102438,2083227155,72%2305,12
T4991280,2771826749,81%1910,21
AMX 50 Foch91791,0779926651,88%1655,77
T207858,3459826252,67%1364,98
T110E5102812,53101426165,13%2912,41
Centurion Mk. 7/192177,6694725159,76%2572,72
KV-26836,1160924861,29%1645,47
E 25 71149,8974124558,37%2008,22
M24 Chaffee5472,4359024148,96%1650,00
Type 62 7936,6878423851,68%2452,01
M18 Hellcat6875,8265623461,54%1905,27
M26 Pershing81220,7377021652,78%1775,63
E 7592048,0690520460,29%2339,74
Löwe 81646,4787320352,71%2317,12
Ferdinand81264,9465120248,51%1317,16
M5 Stuart4180,3632219950,75%379,22
AMX 50 10081389,9679018355,74%1793,67
Tiger II81354,5076718254,95%1705,39
T25 AT7779,8553518250,00%973,58
M4A1 Sherman5367,6134817944,69%835,23
AMX 50 12091882,3783217953,63%1993,48
Leopard 1102768,7491917864,04%2557,76
WZ-111 model 1-492414,56100917760,45%2923,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91658,2078617751,41%1643,98
T-1092198,1892317459,77%2603,54
E 5092421,7398917160,23%3086,28
FV4004 Conway92378,9286417160,82%3013,54
Lansen C 81926,68104716857,74%3137,76
WZ-132A91376,5675615950,31%2286,56
Maus102267,9678615656,41%1955,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91810,0883615555,48%2180,60
ISU-15281750,4479015358,17%2206,47
Type 59 82039,09107515151,66%3146,61
Leopard Prototyp A92026,9978515151,66%2054,92
T2971445,2185715064,00%2197,61
CS-52 LIS 82375,97111814959,73%3780,79
MT-256176,5243514755,78%395,68
T-505115,8037614652,05%229,84
E 50 Ausf. M102441,4270014652,05%2311,77
M4A3E8 Sherman6616,9444814553,79%1274,83
Panther II8989,1370014353,85%1315,57
WZ-12092019,9187814253,52%2340,22
T110E3102586,1480914256,34%2265,93
T54E192128,0788014154,61%2368,81
Object 140102047,3484214158,16%2070,35
Conqueror92405,3397713857,25%2601,47
T3092314,2490113759,12%2464,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81211,1471813349,62%1391,47
Object 430U102519,8082713356,39%2509,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92428,6486112957,36%2417,29
Object 430102512,4983912958,91%2475,24
M3 Lee4177,5519212847,66%512,10
AMX 50 B102269,9470612652,38%1945,35
Object 70492229,6080112657,94%2047,34
IS-381799,9690112455,65%2491,12
AMX 12 t6558,9065212357,72%1580,22
M10 Wolverine5387,7629912254,10%829,57
IS71447,3280412154,55%2396,98
T6981297,2076912153,72%1895,99
Charioteer81780,1967912149,59%2309,40
T3281695,4296211961,34%2432,85
T-437774,7167011545,22%1204,13
Škoda T 5092290,9398411465,79%2858,40
TOG II* 6872,2162811359,29%1728,45
T 55A 91855,3479011152,25%2058,79
Caernarvon81222,5265410955,05%1425,65
M22 Locust 3301,7746710952,29%1471,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3214,0643710849,07%1126,08
Panther7826,1661910244,12%1286,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6998,1292610255,88%4141,10
T-1506485,5031410049,00%632,66
M46 Patton KR 81800,9510039955,56%3105,13
Emil I81707,299059857,14%2207,90
Object 41681685,029249859,18%2839,93
IS-4101980,567549752,58%1667,81
M10392501,0510219760,82%3091,10
Leo71236,598169653,13%2600,63
Centurion Mk. I81472,528639662,50%2318,97
SU-15271299,727359554,74%2198,52
11081724,428679555,79%2436,97
Bofors Tornvagn 82251,4010729557,89%2975,59
M7 Priest3366,533159454,26%997,99
T71 DA7552,806489452,13%1079,23
Ikv 90 Typ B71225,597219354,84%2137,58
T25/271108,596609345,16%1644,94
Emil II92126,059379259,78%2250,18
Comet71103,307539148,35%1949,12
T-100 LT101571,478039148,35%2288,95
Centurion Action X102378,747899055,56%2230,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102167,277968966,29%1837,52
AMX 30 1er prototype92193,378928952,81%2502,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81837,017518948,31%1885,46
UDES 1692069,308798847,73%2327,56
M1271014,926058851,14%1442,07
WZ-114 92563,5710728856,82%2857,89
T1 Heavy5376,143378751,72%642,31
T-284123,971548639,53%113,89
Kranvagn102564,138758654,65%2220,80
AMX ELC bis5206,563588648,84%535,79
KV-37740,713568547,06%770,38
T95E6 102499,248078549,41%2066,07
Type 71103390,3711057860,26%3472,17
VK 30.02 (D)7804,665877736,36%1064,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82487,1311677763,64%3465,21
Nemesis 82171,8710157745,45%3079,56
IS-2-II81887,2510527671,05%2598,34
Cromwell6852,287357561,33%1995,03
Tiger (P)71294,158447560,00%2120,27
M2 Light2114,262007443,24%280,51
WZ-1317542,145997439,19%918,33
T-62A102286,468247455,41%2102,80
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81321,487257347,95%1539,71
IS-3-II92196,089657255,56%2414,63
FV4202 81645,549347258,33%2430,17
Panzer 58 Mutz 81404,079177258,33%2289,79
Type 6192393,1510377166,20%2832,05
Type 586816,516607055,71%1896,57
CS-63102895,6110197062,86%2612,74
LTTB8917,776276953,62%1996,92
SU-100Y 6899,036286957,97%1772,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4263,382316841,18%516,89
IS-271424,159176755,22%2349,16
Super Conqueror102619,109326765,67%2326,22
AMX M4 mle. 5192002,739036752,24%1938,32
59-Patton 81363,068096758,21%2011,39
WZ-111 model 5A102276,888756656,06%1997,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6665,124516547,69%948,99
T-46384,811186431,25%87,66
WZ-111 81472,297876258,06%1897,15
MS-1183,291786250,00%271,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4355,724526152,46%1510,88
FV4005 Stage II102154,136266048,33%1646,71
M4A3E8 Fury 6775,556336055,00%1783,68
M66633,034365940,68%787,91
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61213,588665954,24%2457,66
Type T-345350,054055843,10%841,30
A-4471324,009255867,24%2513,26
Matilda4462,184835756,14%1353,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri71370,778705757,89%2675,67
UDES 14 Alt 581849,988395747,37%2288,66
T-34-171025,967875653,57%1865,21
Black Prince71145,048065658,93%1778,24
Škoda T 2561017,767495558,18%2244,83
Strv 7461069,607445554,55%2721,95
M6A2E1 81745,189485552,73%2297,79
AT 771336,817775455,56%1925,98
Spähpanzer SP I C71053,397925453,70%2461,05
Panther/M10 71166,197395453,70%1988,39
P.44 Pantera81549,438075347,17%2275,69
AMX 404154,192385250,00%447,03
M415636,213575251,92%1029,38
Type 64 6919,238785267,31%2811,54
TVP T 50/51102478,678605160,78%2337,14
AMX 13 757493,485635040,00%828,19
M374197,671904953,06%614,69
Indien-Panzer81596,598494953,06%2511,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5697,026024965,31%2281,41
KV-137700,755824839,58%1060,26
AMX 30 B102480,407534843,75%2122,85
Konštrukta T-34/10071126,215964751,06%1966,21
Škoda T 1771336,0010054759,57%4063,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 81687,239604765,96%2689,71
121102409,307984647,83%2361,87
59-166228,544234641,30%376,05
T28 Prototype81736,728764660,87%2011,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102106,716824555,56%1915,69
S35 CA5806,425504548,89%2018,05
Covenanter5207,553264452,27%593,29
T404121,912274440,91%42,66
A-436563,004614463,64%1200,04
A-20560,072624337,21%3,07
FV3046664,385304254,76%1254,13
Kunze Panzer 92651,8310374257,14%2954,68
DZT-159 93056,2211174156,10%3331,38
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5397,104804050,00%1131,63
VK 30.01 (D)6669,606034057,50%1483,14
Tiger I71716,679173948,72%2494,93
Ikv 1035445,264243951,28%1045,38
AT 25506,444963953,85%1338,35
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61111,548143953,85%2708,85
SU-100M17693,714893844,74%787,56
K-91102403,748013847,37%2184,29
Chaffee Camouflaged 5976,429613860,53%3456,17
T110E4102407,928083754,05%1748,34
T-54 ltwt.91377,247743751,35%2210,82
UDES 0381710,697183647,22%2093,94
M36 Jackson6894,005383658,33%1809,84
XM69 Hacker113526,0610433658,33%2755,62
M40/M438930,205793540,00%787,68
M5A1 Stuart4134,153273450,00%287,33
Marder II3169,331943351,52%400,07
E 75 TS 82142,6411873381,82%3216,19
Crusader6444,535103259,38%1312,22
Sherman Firefly61068,568183275,00%2552,88
SU-85B4343,473473240,63%723,63
Spähpanzer Ru 25191178,947823246,88%1810,73
KV-220-2 5849,038283265,63%2039,23
BT-2263,031403141,94%50,99
UDES 15/16102507,529173161,29%2119,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E353,701523053,33%130,94
AMX 65 t81593,438623050,00%2123,24
M-VI-Y92335,6310393060,00%2744,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507749,694672955,17%892,72
T 54D 92443,4110472955,17%2839,63
SU-1006607,825052860,71%1070,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6818,075722842,86%1673,02
STG Guard 82146,369722857,14%3000,82
T3 HMC2132,112702759,26%547,28
M3 Stuart350,501372638,46%3,10
STB-1102648,1510042665,38%2790,63
KV-856739,406572564,00%1339,48
Churchill I5593,925352556,00%1286,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4117,762112552,00%152,89
P.43 ter71224,928572450,00%2273,39
SU-1018735,305712356,52%707,58
M-III-Y82399,3512472365,22%3833,71
T2161330,4510602272,73%5312,92
M10 RBFM 51039,598592259,09%2747,06
STA-181613,1910462176,19%2579,93
Vz. 44-171316,387662147,62%1783,93
Valentine3273,383552152,38%1116,52
T675518,814242152,38%1306,62
B14152,753612060,00%345,03
WZ-132-1101348,907212060,00%1552,30
AT 1581379,408442075,00%1574,43
Pz.Kpfw. 5582744,4014112060,00%3860,00
TNH T Vz. 5192863,2611421952,63%3038,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5119,792841936,84%95,34
113102140,378411952,63%1895,57
Type 6892737,8412101973,68%3051,18
Somua SAu 404201,002671947,37%391,25
M8A14450,685291963,16%1339,21
StuG III Ausf. G5258,941731838,89%310,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)373,941401833,33%0,00
SU-182128,441101844,44%584,26
AMX M4 mle. 4571187,566441838,89%1558,54
Tetrarch 2197,942821861,11%1071,84
BT-7490,882711747,06%117,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 103510,0611061758,82%2834,84
AT 86780,886581758,82%1466,52
Panhard AMD 178B6773,357921758,82%2961,45
Super Hellcat 71445,478831776,47%2370,24
Panzerjäger I288,251811668,75%314,97
M2 Medium Tank3139,381821662,50%466,71
Stridsyxa 82015,3110561675,00%2352,92
StuG IV 5456,003941662,50%1169,31
KR-1112712,949761643,75%1951,05
TNH 105/100081851,879621560,00%2525,49
T56 GMC3180,202611553,33%537,67
BZ-6892826,0011491560,00%3038,13
TT-130M 92560,8710681560,00%2904,23
T-345367,863821457,14%1050,72
M22302,796031464,29%2126,72
Leichttraktor142,50931464,29%207,92
Jagdpanther71039,506151442,86%1475,86
Alecto4266,713871464,29%785,49
Type 5782211,2112181471,43%2810,60
T57 Heavy102411,867901435,71%1837,41
Pz.Kpfw. II289,081791338,46%117,04
T803113030,2312021361,54%2575,05
SU-855276,173261241,67%412,18
Churchill VII6758,255771241,67%1202,31
Renault UE 573139,752561250,00%288,15
BZ-5871619,0810841283,33%3009,61
ARL V396406,584251250,00%568,47
Nashorn6910,506461266,67%1980,96
SU-130PM 82105,5810531266,67%2702,80
TBT 92631,509471241,67%2398,39
BT-7 artillery 3232,674281250,00%859,43
S-517827,914051127,27%711,37
T1 HMC298,641331172,73%573,01
53TP Markowskiego82424,4511451154,55%4260,69
T-262103,911031136,36%273,99
Cruiser Mk. II2217,553211154,55%1038,98
BZ-75104222,0913731190,91%3674,45
BZ-16682605,3613321181,82%3595,03
VK 28.016394,184961154,55%1001,14
Bishop5294,822081127,27%390,80
IS-M82985,5514391163,64%5009,83
FSV Scheme A71841,3611331172,73%3447,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III3146,402261050,00%427,48
SU-76M4145,302051020,00%151,20
Valentine AT4260,704391080,00%847,71
Sherman III5661,707221070,00%2343,48
T26E3 Eagle 7 71735,309191050,00%2867,51
Lago4347,78446955,56%1200,17
45TP Habicha72244,221339966,67%4535,13
Sturer Emil7668,33577966,67%978,10
D23177,50236825,00%521,50
O-Ni73254,881834887,50%5921,64
T2 Medium Tank242,0088837,50%0,00
M60 102743,00939850,00%2417,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5257,13234825,00%316,00
Pawlack Tank62085,381419875,00%6191,75
M-II-Y72501,751461862,50%5043,46
KV-1SA 51073,75942850,00%2759,90
T7 Combat Car 2137,13304837,50%496,11
ELC EVEN 90 81284,13858850,00%2979,58
Chi-Go 72083,501277875,00%3834,84
Leox 92760,131026862,50%2559,06
Type 4 Ju-To72410,431089742,86%4028,86
Marder 38T4317,71326742,86%608,80
AMX M4 mle. 54102066,00875757,14%1444,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5463,29566771,43%1407,32
ST-II102190,00942771,43%1774,66
Matilda Black Prince 5548,43432757,14%1461,28
Strv m/40L3227,0024360,00%699,72
Type 1 Chi-He4374,33548683,33%1327,13
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7849,00681633,33%1764,95
XM551 Sheridan10637,33542633,33%425,81
IS-2 shielded 71195,67737666,67%1561,41
Char Murat 91986,83906666,67%2039,93
Leopard 120 Verbessert112905,00594616,67%1754,24
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51190,831205683,33%4990,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3247,00376650,00%499,34
Chi-Ni2338,00473560,00%1999,92
T1 Cunningham123,001085100,00%261,00
Renault FT122,40118540,00%0,00
Strv m/425242,60193520,00%355,75
TVP VTU Koncept8924,80631560,00%1161,38
Strv 103B102417,40840560,00%1847,80
AMX 38392,60198560,00%225,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4194,40377580,00%676,90
CS-67 Szakal113812,601059540,00%2904,35
AMX 50 Foch B101706,00728560,00%1371,61
KV-5 81659,80784520,00%2322,63
Light Mk. VIC 260,602265100,00%305,55
Großtraktor - Krupp 3290,60377580,00%1233,82
Hotchkiss H35290,75108425,00%153,89
Prototipo Standard B91374,25636450,00%1002,41
AT-12104,75196450,00%251,15
Type 3 Ju-Nu61421,00992475,00%2246,07
BZT-70 103389,001015450,00%2364,54
Object 70592320,7512774100,00%2179,41
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8980,75699450,00%1510,17
T28 Concept 7610,75703475,00%854,84
T14 51056,3311523100,00%3140,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,333103100,00%509,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2149,00133366,67%757,34
50TP prototyp 81761,001024366,67%1918,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3168,00287366,67%566,35
40TP Habicha62378,3315063100,00%7673,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3187,00295366,67%731,22
Vz. 55102850,33992366,67%2350,33
Lorraine 39L AM3131,33229366,67%425,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3210,0010330,00%515,27
Pz.Kpfw. I276,675933100,00%328,94
Challenger7452,0022830,00%293,24
T-602151,33266366,67%729,00
Staghound Mk. III61802,6714903100,00%5048,58
M-V-Y102801,0013693100,00%2368,83
Object 277102001,3350830,00%1210,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 92419,0042630,00%1911,91
T-50-2 6742,33715366,67%2018,74
T1E6 244,33138333,33%0,00
LTP 3326,67505366,67%1984,51
Char Futur 4 91776,00682333,33%1410,57
Fantôme 92640,6711803100,00%3309,17
4TP1176,50357250,00%855,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5222,003592100,00%554,48
D12198,00327250,00%855,74
Sexton II3194,5010320,00%577,61
Cruiser Mk. III3197,50295250,00%894,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121,00293250,00%238,99
Universal Carrier 2-pdr222,00171250,00%78,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6809,00487250,00%1831,84
Patton the Tank 91451,5010222100,00%1581,45
Dicker Max 61383,0051120,00%2664,33
T-28E with F-30 41586,001030250,00%6484,06
Strv fm/21173,002821100,00%391,22
Fiat 30001465,009091100,00%3817,32
Strv m/382280,005901100,00%1485,02
L6/402100,002021100,00%349,28
Renault Otsu1225,004031100,00%1214,41
M14/412339,006421100,00%1735,63
Renault FT 75 BS2116,002461100,00%718,87
M15/423367,005651100,00%1459,59
Renault NC-31161,004810,00%62,13
105 leFH18B2 5334,0033410,00%349,82
Vickers Mk. E Type B221,003710,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 210,002810,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1271,003821100,00%1721,10
O-I Experimental5370,0020710,00%496,75
Coccodrillo 102188,009861100,00%1613,98
Renault FT AC2176,003691100,00%789,93
STK-2113515,0013341100,00%2622,29
T-703155,004661100,00%573,32
Grille 15102283,0031110,00%1622,07
FV601 Saladin81715,0027810,00%1571,45
Object 26391004,008871100,00%904,74
Cromwell Applique 51382,0067710,00%3092,99
Versuchspanzer 5791078,0011431100,00%771,75
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4141,003401100,00%328,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2124,003271100,00%578,57
TS-5 81786,0012951100,00%2080,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-09-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-09-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-05-27
Left: 2015-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2016-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-24
Left: 2016-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-10
Left: 2016-08-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2016-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-25
Left: 2015-05-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-08-01
Left: 2015-11-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-04-12
Left: 2015-03-23