maksiqll

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37408000
Ø Tier7,780,000,000,00
Victories2031454,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1662344,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4711,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1088129,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410971,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted538981,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.663,180,000,000,00
Capture points308240,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points293130,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience690,210,000,000,00
WN71550,890,000,000,00
WN82306,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles37408
Ø Tier7,78
Victories2031454,30%
Defeats1662344,44%
Draws4711,26%
Battles survived1088129,09%
Tanks destroyed410971,10
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted538981,44
Damage dealt1.663,18
Capture points308240,82
Defense points293130,78
Experience690,21
WN71550,89
WN82306,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories7863,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3931,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4738,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.944,310,000,000,00
Capture points1801,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1331,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience701,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories7863,93%
Defeats3931,97%
Draws54,10%
Battles survived4738,52%
Tanks destroyed1130,93
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted690,57
Damage dealt1.944,31
Capture points1801,48
Defense points1331,09
Experience701,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3658,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2438,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2540,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.198,790,000,000,00
Capture points3505,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience554,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3658,06%
Defeats2438,71%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived2540,32%
Tanks destroyed560,90
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted621,00
Damage dealt1.198,79
Capture points3505,65
Defense points510,82
Experience554,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories2066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt729,930,000,000,00
Capture points602,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points311,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience454,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories2066,67%
Defeats1033,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed230,77
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted351,17
Damage dealt729,93
Capture points602,00
Defense points311,03
Experience454,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories4652,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4146,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3843,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt730,810,000,000,00
Capture points420,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1551,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience390,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories4652,27%
Defeats4146,59%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived3843,18%
Tanks destroyed720,82
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted670,76
Damage dealt730,81
Capture points420,48
Defense points1551,76
Experience390,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles624000
Victories33754,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28345,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24539,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4720,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6200,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,250,000,000,00
Capture points14902,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points22853,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience646,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles624
Victories33754,01%
Defeats28345,35%
Draws40,64%
Battles survived24539,26%
Tanks destroyed4720,76
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted6200,99
Damage dealt1.268,25
Capture points14902,39
Defense points22853,66
Experience646,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles758000
Victories49865,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25333,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32542,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7180,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7551,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.522,100,000,000,00
Capture points8401,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11891,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience684,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles758
Victories49865,70%
Defeats25333,38%
Draws70,92%
Battles survived32542,88%
Tanks destroyed7180,95
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted7551,00
Damage dealt1.522,10
Capture points8401,11
Defense points11891,57
Experience684,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles257000
Victories15761,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10038,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10038,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2190,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1980,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.731,680,000,000,00
Capture points2000,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2110,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience450,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles257
Victories15761,09%
Defeats10038,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10038,91%
Tanks destroyed2190,85
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1980,77
Damage dealt1.731,68
Capture points2000,78
Defense points2110,82
Experience450,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71235,94688238055,59%2269,82
Object 140102815,20775174757,81%3041,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 81747,25891153859,62%2938,10
212A91232,67539131546,01%1084,33
T-62A102841,30718100856,05%3108,05
E 100102908,2180487659,82%2920,83
M60 103065,1382476757,37%3261,63
T-5492063,1273871656,84%2696,95
IS-381597,6870067554,37%2167,41
WZ-120-1G FT 81794,4588357255,77%2392,04
T110E4102808,4170255153,90%2449,51
ISU-15281390,6550150146,51%1578,77
KV-856587,2538349353,55%973,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82355,39117946663,73%3708,92
IS-7102323,3679646550,32%2020,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81222,3582844253,62%2658,40
E 7591841,0865641251,21%1987,32
T3091938,9566240653,45%1976,13
Super Conqueror103515,23101139157,29%3550,33
T-100 LT101643,8286538253,14%2442,75
M18 Hellcat6786,4053238157,22%1589,19
T28 Prototype81661,0973537655,85%2149,63
Object 252U Defender 8842,3753135645,22%706,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81972,6488334353,64%2480,79
M41 Walker Bulldog81045,3869433860,36%2437,59
T57 Heavy103122,7189033153,47%2752,48
S-5171052,5339432943,47%1235,75
T4991077,5066032250,62%1635,42
IS7638,5445631849,06%762,34
113102915,3184331048,39%2760,51
Object 70492266,9865030646,41%2101,29
KV-5 82244,93111130560,00%3514,44
KV-15449,0834130247,35%827,82
T-54 ltwt.91526,3078429660,14%2833,26
SU-100Y 6806,7851029454,42%1553,26
IS-271158,5053428654,20%1674,01
SU-1006660,9040527643,12%1083,54
E 50 Ausf. M103164,5491826759,93%3376,82
Manticore102067,7099726657,52%3168,28
T2 Light Tank 2224,0537925957,14%1227,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6228,9730625342,69%373,45
T-34-856577,5838025251,59%1075,01
KV-26765,2938725048,40%1284,18
Type 59 82039,73109824357,61%3265,40
Hummel6952,8844923653,39%1680,73
Type 586739,2541023449,15%1571,53
SU-14-281314,0765323050,43%1536,98
SU-1527819,1442622748,90%1088,33
T-4481327,9977821957,08%2109,34
XM551 Sheridan102188,5282020359,11%3033,06
G.W. Panther71156,4149919345,60%1476,35
Tiger II81466,9262318555,68%1957,59
Object 261101472,4869918451,09%1248,56
MT-256450,2649317755,93%1454,03
Grille5479,4928217651,14%1041,69
T-1091921,0479417553,14%2113,05
T2881501,4371117458,62%1976,20
T-505127,3128817245,35%223,42
E 5093074,19113316864,88%4149,94
T1 Cunningham1134,5623716758,68%869,96
T376767,4159416459,76%2576,38
T9592108,6573616351,53%1984,75
Maus103105,7691616261,11%3072,86
STB-1103222,51101815956,60%3305,54
SU-855344,8925715848,10%662,89
Strv 103B103619,60102015865,19%3382,33
T 55A 92864,56111415759,87%3542,61
T25/271131,0867415653,85%1808,17
T54E192527,5396815354,90%3132,75
AMX 13 105102398,2693714856,08%3415,29
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3325,3439614360,84%1018,71
Somua SM 82174,35107214254,93%2769,25
Conqueror93092,74109914160,99%3886,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3247,8234214146,10%1250,55
M4A1 Revalorisé 81712,5780513950,36%2441,65
WZ-111 model 1-492489,33104213864,49%3028,38
M48A5 Patton103073,5492913651,47%2821,57
Dicker Max 6753,7841713446,27%1294,37
LTTB81290,1771413153,44%3338,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5582,4561913065,38%2143,42
Object 268102574,7067012857,03%2172,58
Chrysler K GF 82068,35100912455,65%3031,85
SU-122-44 71303,9169511948,74%1978,80
FV3046714,6741111853,39%1314,80
Tiger I71466,6164711764,96%2553,49
T675474,9142711753,85%1113,02
SU-130PM 82013,7986711756,41%2524,53
Churchill III 5405,3543111747,01%705,38
SU-263297,5719311141,44%715,64
AT 86852,0563111060,91%1719,43
Leopard 1102929,7879110748,60%2807,73
Excelsior 5649,377079763,92%1623,16
Mäuschen92495,899969556,84%2969,87
Type T-345427,203379453,19%1285,64
T-345295,282669246,74%638,07
M47 Iron Arnie 82305,7011079058,89%3786,15
IS-6 B 82085,129858949,44%2638,77
BT-22117,241318845,45%358,42
M415355,663458747,13%444,80
M3 Light 368,301268646,51%120,97
11081756,739258561,18%2479,16
T3 HMC2276,633018458,33%1523,67
T-46382,141578344,58%129,55
T-437631,704968344,58%872,15
SU-85B4208,712508245,12%362,42
StuG III Ausf. G5459,262898048,75%1047,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4250,082388048,75%566,82
AT 25444,793208060,00%1189,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81528,929987959,49%4127,15
SU-100M17855,514137656,58%1229,89
Cromwell6871,635357546,67%1948,12
AMX ELC bis5528,725447552,00%1975,51
T-284192,122046746,27%405,91
TVP T 50/51103130,859056746,27%2798,30
Löwe 82094,098986762,69%3391,39
SMV CC-6782269,009876648,48%3157,73
Renault UE 573146,551756648,48%319,47
Object 260 103452,1710146654,55%3082,47
Pz.Sfl. IVc5327,062146544,62%577,44
SU-122A5205,062286535,38%187,09
M5 Stuart491,411656440,63%9,80
M46 Patton92727,9511716269,35%3218,85
Ares 7582108,7910636246,77%3163,83
M374393,852106046,67%1358,47
Marder 38T4330,642595940,68%768,24
ELC EVEN 90 81060,869495971,19%2547,45
Caernarvon82160,6911485860,34%3345,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102798,488655856,90%2319,82
BT-53157,431425844,83%155,80
Jagdpanzer IV6831,354645750,88%1824,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292817,4610725759,65%3319,78
Ferdinand82170,269875759,65%2778,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7748,373445757,89%1072,43
Lorraine 40 t 81901,968305740,35%2454,89
Vz. 55103947,1810895556,36%4209,43
Jagdpanther71235,045005558,18%1958,59
T110E3102977,448775556,36%2457,61
M446662,204245444,44%957,37
A-20572,511745341,51%34,44
M5A1 Stuart4240,602895345,28%770,13
Strv 103-092397,288485350,94%2151,05
AMX 13 9091767,0210055261,54%3502,76
AMX 12 t6471,404665253,85%1272,35
Alecto4432,713035255,77%1433,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92690,989055255,77%2410,37
SU-54573,222835152,94%1479,80
Object 26392792,1610835058,00%3000,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4140,262025050,00%248,58
T110E5103754,6711404963,27%3773,14
VK 36.01 (H)6775,905374864,58%1562,67
Sturmpanzer II4307,831834852,08%1000,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5366,575604753,19%1240,17
M26 Pershing81831,779584753,19%2623,08
VK 100.01 (P)81918,309564759,57%2521,99
M4A1 Sherman5577,874744663,04%1962,74
Bishop5773,435894654,35%2044,90
Leopard Prototyp A92906,4611264663,04%3882,38
Object 268 Version 4103229,9610594667,39%3312,55
Black Prince71528,8910194562,22%2846,22
WZ-13171117,967884562,22%3039,12
M1271076,428064562,22%1365,37
VK 75.01 (K) 81911,329384465,91%2931,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92359,609464355,81%2770,90
STA-181726,398724151,22%2460,58
MS-1195,671543647,22%345,40
Object 283 92756,3611483663,89%3565,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82136,578723545,71%2527,19
59-166775,097443467,65%2709,41
M24 Chaffee5535,214633438,24%1885,16
LTP 3288,743623455,88%1624,90
TNH T Vz. 5192611,678073327,27%2317,49
FV601 Saladin82082,6111663375,76%3735,28
Char Futur 4 93149,5510933354,55%3183,75
BT-74132,311813253,13%357,84
Panther71597,3210193164,52%3727,52
SU-76M4101,261433158,06%178,12
Jagdtiger93151,1611213161,29%3380,58
T-262104,701143036,67%301,58
SU-10182028,5010843070,00%3015,69
Jagdpanzer E 100103175,209193073,33%2854,00
WZ-12093386,8612122958,62%4744,13
SU-182148,411182948,28%892,74
Marder II3118,451792968,97%364,83
IS-6 81930,906932962,07%2421,48
G.W. Tiger (P)81373,247162948,28%1626,57
FV4202 81826,388582962,07%3405,90
114 SP2 102773,318192958,62%2071,48
Panther II81830,149392864,29%2833,26
T404590,445812748,15%1998,23
Indien-Panzer82192,7711052650,00%4205,78
XM66F 81609,508332650,00%1731,97
T-127 3195,422672653,85%664,19
T-34-282012,729832544,00%3095,84
TNH 105/100081742,249962560,00%2801,53
WZ-114 92426,369392552,00%2861,61
Hotchkiss H35284,131702462,50%322,56
Crusader6662,586732458,33%2537,96
T3281896,8310932466,67%2620,10
AMX 38377,211422458,33%170,80
Valentine AT4250,042612450,00%663,80
Object 703 Version II 82546,2214122378,26%3336,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81758,508762245,45%2481,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)258,101262142,86%52,24
T56 GMC3201,002572050,00%621,01
VK 30.01 (P)61287,507832045,00%2513,25
Tiger (P)71817,809822060,00%2895,62
Type 1 Chi-He4315,793681973,68%1054,32
WZ-111 model 5A103369,479891952,63%3084,29
Type 71103309,5810001957,89%2998,36
VK 28.016457,004251952,63%1272,75
M8A14321,472751952,63%832,66
GSOR the TANK 92438,119551963,16%3216,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison3190,171471844,44%549,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3129,222121861,11%408,49
Type 6192157,569241850,00%2821,37
FSV Scheme A71774,1711961866,67%3759,73
Churchill VII61357,1210961782,35%3305,59
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103208,2410101764,71%2904,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4357,244731776,47%1552,26
FV215b (183) 103418,719921758,82%3653,45
T1 HMC2120,941351662,50%693,50
M3 Lee4227,692121637,50%600,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103411,949151643,75%3082,45
AT 77909,443491631,25%1028,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82528,4413821668,75%3928,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII103849,3112491668,75%3708,59
M3 Stuart3227,202901566,67%1087,48
M7 Priest3401,872351546,67%1231,29
AT-12151,271291553,33%507,81
Jagdpanzer E 90 92436,0010541573,33%2175,80
T2971570,3611611485,71%2145,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3183,642451442,86%439,80
T-1506463,713481442,86%565,86
Concept No. 5103451,7110351457,14%3571,92
Ares 8592755,7911231457,14%3177,43
M54 Renegade 82891,1413181464,29%4150,46
Super Hellcat 71797,079871464,29%3690,07
Panzerjäger I2105,381211338,46%152,88
T2 Medium Tank272,001701369,23%365,32
T-50-2 6760,927271346,15%2717,69
CS-52 LIS 81864,698161338,46%1945,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri71484,759641250,00%2994,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61182,678421258,33%2888,02
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82095,929231241,67%2526,28
Renault FT 75 BS2201,731581154,55%1375,04
Ikv 1035554,554671136,36%1446,90
FV215b 102692,458811145,45%2366,14
FV201 (A45) 71005,458011154,55%1468,80
BT-7 artillery 3310,912571118,18%1132,11
Archer5462,303991040,00%1000,51
T698855,904641050,00%894,11
Object 277103191,7010091060,00%3136,98
Object 274a 81700,6011251070,00%2668,62
IS-5 (Object 730) 81937,506821030,00%2269,79
Renault FT166,67128955,56%257,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 2173,78223944,44%726,29
Strv 107-12113994,221050966,67%2715,56
Covenanter5248,56266966,67%917,88
VK 30.02 (M)6590,78608966,67%1249,01
StuG III Ausf. B4348,14257742,86%758,11
L-60 255,4395728,57%27,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2232,29397714,29%1115,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,33261683,33%514,46
Leichttraktor160,33126633,33%32,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,00195650,00%207,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr298,33160666,67%400,87
Object 279 early 103518,33920633,33%2354,61
AE Phase I 94013,001093650,00%3816,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5277,00216540,00%523,28
Renault FT AC295,20127540,00%118,94
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2295,60370520,00%1652,98
T-602150,00175540,00%450,05
T-34-3 81631,00847540,00%1686,67
M75200,25210475,00%747,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 103702,501169475,00%2746,70
Nashorn6649,75551475,00%1110,28
B14325,6718230,00%748,07
M2 Light251,00116366,67%237,07
AMX 40436,00136333,33%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha363,33213366,67%229,80
Pz.Kpfw. I275,00151333,33%62,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3137,33231333,33%322,69
T-70328,3395333,33%0,00
T-54 first prototype 82473,001264366,67%4401,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,00134250,00%77,53
Strv fm/21139,5064250,00%76,78
Renault NC-311322,50561250,00%2610,56
VK 30.01 (H)5464,5030520,00%882,34
Lorraine 39L AM3434,002582100,00%1736,77
M2 Medium Tank340,5011020,00%0,00
Valentine3545,005232100,00%2393,60
M10 Wolverine5431,5028220,00%741,12
Pz.Sfl. IVb4130,50230250,00%229,79
T-29 3304,003782100,00%1307,70
Light Mk. VIC 217,0010920,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81380,009872100,00%1722,91
Fiat 3000132,001291100,00%261,00
Sexton II3142,0012310,00%344,25
121105921,0015841100,00%6102,26
Cruiser Mk. III351,002110,00%0,00
Somua SAu 4040,00921100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage280,001561100,00%553,37
Windhund 84862,0017361100,00%8592,69
TS-54 81944,0012001100,00%1824,28
T77 81879,0012661100,00%2108,03
Vz. 58 Medvěd 95959,00191610,00%8339,83
T1E6 2213,004501100,00%1030,77
T28 Concept 72606,009401100,00%5905,61
Excalibur 62139,0016081100,00%5065,12
StuG IV 5442,0019310,00%735,27
43 M. Toldi III 384,003441100,00%371,37
Leox 91675,0034710,00%969,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2024-12-24