maro_id

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1080024102447
Ø Tier7,716,007,768,65
Victories5041846,68%250,00%3938,24%19242,95%
Defeats5625352,09%250,00%6159,80%24655,03%
Draws13311,23%00,00%21,96%92,01%
Battles survived1991618,44%125,00%1514,71%6013,42%
Tanks destroyed589100,5530,75600,591710,38
Destruction ratio0,671,000,690,44
Tanks spotted1166021,0820,50780,764120,92
Damage dealt850,731.003,75837,45878,64
Capture points1274461,1800,00760,753850,86
Defense points235350,2200,00690,68690,15
Experience504,60429,25391,09516,71
WN7751,871046,74650,62537,10
WN8877,631506,99676,24611,62
Total
Battles108002
Ø Tier7,71
Victories5041846,68%
Defeats5625352,09%
Draws13311,23%
Battles survived1991618,44%
Tanks destroyed589100,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1166021,08
Damage dealt850,73
Capture points1274461,18
Defense points235350,22
Experience504,60
WN7751,87
WN8877,63
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier6,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.003,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience429,25
WN71046,74
WN81506,99
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier7,76
Victories3938,24%
Defeats6159,80%
Draws21,96%
Battles survived1514,71%
Tanks destroyed600,59
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted780,76
Damage dealt837,45
Capture points760,75
Defense points690,68
Experience391,09
WN7650,62
WN8676,24
Past 30 days
Battles447
Ø Tier8,65
Victories19242,95%
Defeats24655,03%
Draws92,01%
Battles survived6013,42%
Tanks destroyed1710,38
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted4120,92
Damage dealt878,64
Capture points3850,86
Defense points690,15
Experience516,71
WN7537,10
WN8611,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles374000
Victories15040,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20554,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws195,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10929,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4251,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,940,000,000,00
Capture points6151,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2910,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience482,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles374
Victories15040,11%
Defeats20554,81%
Draws195,08%
Battles survived10929,14%
Tanks destroyed1350,36
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted4251,14
Damage dealt1.010,94
Capture points6151,64
Defense points2910,78
Experience482,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1125,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3172,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived920,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,770,000,000,00
Capture points431,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience320,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1125,58%
Defeats3172,09%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived920,93%
Tanks destroyed140,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted370,86
Damage dealt659,77
Capture points431,00
Defense points441,02
Experience320,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1641,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2153,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1025,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,560,000,000,00
Capture points310,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience338,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1641,03%
Defeats2153,85%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived1025,64%
Tanks destroyed170,44
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted431,10
Damage dealt482,56
Capture points310,79
Defense points00,00
Experience338,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories3429,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2622,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt567,310,000,000,00
Capture points730,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points860,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience277,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories3429,82%
Defeats7666,67%
Draws43,51%
Battles survived2622,81%
Tanks destroyed500,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted650,57
Damage dealt567,31
Capture points730,64
Defense points860,75
Experience277,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles247000
Victories9940,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14157,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7028,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1910,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,610,000,000,00
Capture points2911,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6952,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience489,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles247
Victories9940,08%
Defeats14157,09%
Draws72,83%
Battles survived7028,34%
Tanks destroyed1250,51
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1910,77
Damage dealt898,61
Capture points2911,18
Defense points6952,81
Experience489,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles984000
Victories43444,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53854,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29329,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3630,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8450,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,480,000,000,00
Capture points18231,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6260,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience363,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles984
Victories43444,11%
Defeats53854,67%
Draws121,22%
Battles survived29329,78%
Tanks destroyed3630,37
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted8450,86
Damage dealt600,48
Capture points18231,85
Defense points6260,64
Experience363,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles204000
Victories8642,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11455,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5024,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.143,830,000,000,00
Capture points2071,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1620,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience501,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles204
Victories8642,16%
Defeats11455,88%
Draws41,96%
Battles survived5024,51%
Tanks destroyed900,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1390,68
Damage dealt1.143,83
Capture points2071,01
Defense points1620,79
Experience501,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (587)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81014,04580752946,81%1073,24
FV4202 8913,62590221749,66%1109,01
AMX Chasseur de chars 8757,26506183344,63%797,82
AMX 13 909515,24458144946,72%554,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81079,13561134148,55%1030,82
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6653,56458132046,59%1014,53
50TP prototyp 81072,82627130649,39%1068,43
SU-130PM 81170,13570126845,11%1053,09
T71 DA7425,94461125646,82%659,99
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81076,73606121250,74%1230,95
T25 Pilot Number 1 8759,11592113848,42%847,46
TOG II* 6792,64524111851,34%1348,95
T26E4 SuperPershing 8897,8665293450,64%1048,92
Pudel 6604,7348491450,11%983,96
IS-38948,0056490844,82%922,69
AMX 50 10081050,3554390243,35%1024,16
Dicker Max 6743,6944786848,27%1333,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8811,8856485945,98%707,75
Char Futur 4 91305,8557185549,12%1009,95
T-34-85M 6702,0349275452,12%1082,22
KV-856412,7629372944,86%485,41
T110E5101364,0257269843,70%854,31
M18 Hellcat6575,0741168947,02%881,24
M53/M5591103,0253667448,66%964,21
112 8956,6561467046,27%953,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4570,0647465354,82%1961,85
Type 64 6374,6736964045,31%726,96
KV-15494,6635761150,41%991,57
Jagdpanther II81146,9057759549,92%1187,54
IS-7101304,9963159345,03%874,97
Object 430 Version II91040,0144659346,37%880,88
IS-3A Peregrine 81054,0967359146,19%901,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81160,4254659047,12%1138,95
ELC EVEN 90 8407,1146557044,39%537,56
T57 Heavy101400,2258355441,88%861,58
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101511,2650855345,39%983,50
T-549829,7360555247,46%639,59
M40/M4381142,8851854651,28%1375,82
Excalibur 6767,5746154650,37%1092,92
Cromwell6452,7539853047,74%726,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101134,4052952639,92%682,29
WZ-1328426,0846952645,06%489,24
Škoda T 256524,5038251145,79%886,00
E 100101369,5558051041,76%854,50
STA-2 8795,5357450250,60%891,74
T-109983,9252949244,31%751,60
FV215b (183) 101341,7647348846,52%833,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5454,0741448649,59%1158,40
T499554,5147948244,61%576,86
IS7568,2442247942,38%543,53
Semovente M43 Bassotto6885,3348447554,53%1534,23
Spähpanzer Ru 2519524,6541547541,68%518,12
WZ-111 model 1-491160,8649646944,35%900,83
Bretagne Panther 6639,3445946745,40%974,66
WZ-1209863,5452345038,89%582,82
FV3046488,9634442750,35%781,61
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7796,3142842346,10%987,01
FV4005 Stage II101162,5243041843,78%665,21
T3091307,7558841441,55%942,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591069,4047340542,47%999,59
Caernarvon Action X 8812,9058039246,43%759,46
IS-6 B 8962,8760138944,22%895,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91148,5456138251,31%999,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5442,8839137651,86%1182,61
Excelsior 5822,5962537651,06%1732,23
Lion 101185,6049137240,86%701,61
Panther/M10 7728,2749236446,43%989,94
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81008,2766636252,21%997,59
Super Hellcat 7739,3243036248,34%950,30
Type 6191073,4054035947,91%875,07
WZ-111-1G FT8967,3347235047,71%937,53
Object 261101006,4544535041,43%629,66
Leopard Prototyp A9929,5951035042,86%636,89
Škoda T 5091183,9751434643,35%910,86
Charioteer8948,1451234547,54%904,92
WZ-132A9601,9745434248,25%660,21
Caernarvon8816,8453834146,92%756,66
SU-122-5491182,4345433640,77%920,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 518928,0747933544,18%947,26
Conqueror91110,5960933348,35%846,67
T-54 ltwt.9548,8145033344,44%563,82
Löwe 8864,3564432746,18%796,37
AMX 50 12091207,6160932645,40%972,90
AMX 50 B101282,1560332348,30%801,10
AMX 50 Foch91244,4855332346,13%924,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91342,4263732245,03%1058,75
SU-1006616,8043731752,05%1029,75
G.W. Tiger (P)8896,0346831744,79%981,25
M46 Patton9849,1554131337,70%499,85
M4A1 FL 10 6620,4844231351,44%896,75
Tiger I7625,5648931141,48%570,02
Somua SM 8950,3359430445,07%761,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8449,2739730343,89%578,15
212A91114,6755930249,34%900,17
T376363,0837330243,05%732,83
Type 4 Heavy91164,8855730046,33%934,21
Centurion Mk. I8697,5853730047,00%716,99
T54E19941,2457930046,00%681,74
AMX AC mle. 488927,3255229842,62%856,00
P.44 Pantera8821,6750229647,97%883,39
M48A5 Patton101272,6662729550,85%879,00
Centurion Mk. 7/191120,1865829348,46%917,86
WZ-111G FT91243,1552429345,73%839,55
FV38059946,7349529250,00%845,53
VK 36.01 (H)6542,4644028944,64%770,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9856,9652628940,83%597,44
AMX 30 1er prototype91075,9854628544,56%863,12
Tiger 131 6745,5153728453,52%1124,10
FV4004 Conway91347,1241828243,97%1102,25
M1039911,1954028139,50%613,54
E 7591205,3360328139,15%907,41
Strv 103-091158,0651227953,76%914,27
Centurion Action X101380,4946827740,07%863,94
ST-I91302,9569127642,75%1068,72
T28 Prototype81088,5857627644,57%1126,68
T698638,6751127539,64%546,53
KV-220-2 5781,2457427144,28%1415,28
Prototipo Standard B91342,0364026245,04%1074,52
Leopard 1101322,2153426248,09%848,51
G.W. Tiger91218,8651425749,03%1124,35
M56 Scorpion 7794,5444825645,31%961,28
Jagdtiger91413,7362925341,50%1033,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8824,1756425347,04%766,59
Emil II91167,5054925243,65%858,74
T328795,0259525050,80%777,82
Object 70491243,4043324945,38%840,34
Grille 15101344,6146824936,95%712,01
TVP VTU Koncept8777,1939224847,98%912,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8936,3743424543,27%900,81
IS-2 shielded 7833,7650324447,95%936,70
Leo7690,7052024344,44%904,11
AE Phase I 91132,4650724241,74%820,20
ISU-1528886,0750624045,83%783,11
STA-18677,2453523841,60%655,87
Indien-Panzer8719,1052523840,34%664,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6385,4638323849,16%772,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6660,1239923747,26%1115,53
KV-48957,0861823748,10%1020,02
T110E4101429,4654223641,10%793,92
S-517801,2034723448,29%938,06
IS-2M 7867,0848423348,50%904,34
T9591630,1971922948,91%1308,82
O-Ho81036,0045722849,12%1077,93
Object 780 101371,2552522738,77%732,62
Emil I81079,7260222647,79%1083,82
T297731,5055722647,35%729,41
UDES 038781,4744622347,53%668,92
M26 Pershing8653,0055322148,87%638,19
Tortoise91463,9668022147,51%1091,63
T-448687,9959721654,17%809,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2447,0351421653,70%1466,01
SU-14-28953,3252221548,84%906,70
AT 1581177,8246421550,23%1246,28
Object 4168717,7955821547,44%735,56
E 5091044,3757421241,51%741,36
Lorraine 40 t 8884,7353221249,06%829,66
FV2078832,2351821148,82%918,61
T-34-856653,5544520948,33%1230,83
T110E3101711,5058420844,71%1127,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91271,5457820846,15%954,01
M127701,0945020647,57%845,57
Panther II8757,2541620650,49%833,84
SU-1018945,6656520450,00%968,86
Tiger II8777,1757720247,03%721,98
WZ-1317260,0542620135,82%212,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101463,5549120044,00%888,45
M446512,7730219938,69%656,72
AMX 65 t8709,4053719647,45%655,77
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9448,9448619337,31%341,77
M66523,4545519249,48%705,33
T207696,3350619243,75%839,18
KV-26597,3839618948,15%899,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri7532,8343018847,87%660,43
Strv 746614,9640418839,36%967,28
Type 586444,2042218842,02%668,23
T-437485,6851018846,28%590,40
Comet7470,8847418645,70%535,70
IS-M8806,9846918444,02%711,71
AMX 13 757248,3044318344,26%283,30
Object 70591180,4649918245,60%959,03
Object 430U101251,0461918043,89%745,01
StuG IV 5464,5135818052,22%1141,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7692,2336417949,16%962,13
1108895,9351417846,63%865,03
AMX M4 mle. 457723,9150117846,07%803,21
SU-1527718,4042417744,07%885,78
Sturer Emil7688,1344117744,07%828,01
Cromwell B 6544,8440317749,15%825,81
FV217 Badger101203,5055917541,14%581,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65101103,9447617240,12%586,90
T1 Heavy5377,9539817147,37%609,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101061,8843817143,27%818,41
Achilles6725,4840117147,37%1185,64
Object 140101007,0353717144,44%579,26
Strv 103B101428,6062416950,89%882,25
T-50-2 6283,4637316951,48%591,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007739,2537516747,31%1017,35
53TP Markowskiego8851,5361916749,10%812,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7707,1345616744,31%859,89
G.W. Panther7720,3542316743,11%722,72
Ares 90101316,4653616744,31%797,86
AMX 12 t6234,8041216547,88%420,08
T25/27690,1351216551,52%901,44
Hummel6828,6544716445,73%1138,16
T92 HMC101238,6543516440,85%985,44
CS-6310961,3157416243,83%508,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5197,1330516247,53%342,80
P.43 ter7798,9353116160,25%1226,78
T2881169,2958816149,69%1200,01
ARL 446596,5745015747,13%919,45
Panhard AMD 178B6276,9028315744,59%571,41
AMX M4 mle. 54101246,1759915550,32%765,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7456,4434615547,10%682,46
T 55A 91002,3450815443,51%731,11
UDES 169999,9254215341,18%696,95
IS-4101424,8258715339,87%885,07
ARL V396463,6236215339,22%636,96
AT 86556,5741915251,97%896,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8379,3648215145,70%449,00
LHMTV8402,3947115144,37%490,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68280,9543415053,33%346,94
WZ-113G FT101151,6556914944,97%555,50
A46 6243,2933914956,38%621,49
T26E5 Patriot 8705,2346714934,23%546,69
59-166129,3936714849,32%170,35
T-345312,9030714747,62%726,78
O-I6641,3345114452,08%1002,87
Panther7714,8541514348,95%1075,34
SU-855275,5024414150,35%488,60
Waffenträger auf E 100101645,0442514044,29%953,99
T28 Concept 7873,8055114054,29%1270,29
STB-1101134,6550713847,10%721,31
Kampfpanzer 6710997,3858013840,58%429,63
FV215b 101260,8752413743,07%821,26
O-Ni71065,5152313652,21%1479,97
SU-85B4182,3915413545,19%262,93
LTTB8428,8437213542,96%516,43
AMX M4 mle. 5191419,7868213350,38%1192,50
Panhard EBR 909402,4760213354,14%426,64
SU-100M17671,7749213247,73%764,30
Concept No. 510930,1949013045,38%463,06
45TP Habicha7791,0551612955,81%1016,80
Hotchkiss EBR7376,5340612948,06%615,12
T675321,7830412848,44%559,80
IS-3-II9954,8446312846,09%654,24
Maus101377,3365112745,67%879,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507686,8349712756,69%899,87
T-1506529,7541012743,31%705,54
AMX AC mle. 467695,9850612653,97%930,91
A-436322,3734312645,24%398,60
Covenanter5134,7926712356,10%321,53
VK 30.01 (D)6425,8245812352,03%712,35
T-100 LT10469,8237712339,84%265,01
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8364,6341912240,98%354,12
T-284152,9316311950,42%311,34
Type 4 Chi-To6464,9542711951,26%760,38
Chrysler K GF 8923,7057311943,70%841,26
IS-27829,4559311650,00%992,77
VK 100.01 (P)8967,6960711656,03%1032,20
M4A1 Sherman5360,8542011554,78%922,18
UDES 14 Alt 58815,0056011545,22%806,54
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10510,0350811541,74%295,40
40TP Habicha6451,1535211344,25%688,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6558,9639811347,79%760,14
P.43 bis6516,1534111248,21%832,44
Progetto CC55 mod. 548882,9654011241,07%722,76
Versuchspanzer 579960,2947511239,29%489,77
Škoda T 40 6603,7240611245,54%963,59
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8853,3961011244,64%776,76
Black Prince7794,6258611154,95%1048,49
VK 30.01 (P)6469,1640011145,05%606,25
MT-256271,2331311149,55%624,02
SU-263130,5710710936,70%103,70
Super Conqueror101768,0465610948,62%1315,67
121101251,3950110837,04%809,99
SDP 57 Gowika7652,1336410851,85%736,80
FCM 36 Pak 40 3387,5436910749,53%1128,05
CS-5991109,8051410736,45%751,92
T-34-2G FT7801,8949010542,86%966,02
Tiger (P)7843,9550510549,52%1005,91
AT 77983,5547910461,54%1414,24
FV230 Canopener101102,8964410339,81%485,58
VK 30.02 (M)6419,3235810240,20%565,31
Char de transition 6781,6248610253,92%1200,46
Concept 1B 91137,7155710243,14%603,03
Jagdpanther7843,5752810054,00%1111,12
T-127 3251,1731510045,00%924,79
Nashorn6569,814479949,49%884,04
T216214,104239853,06%436,36
BZ-75101187,386289739,18%575,03
Jagdpanzer IV6518,794309644,79%779,38
TVP T 50/51101177,424769638,54%691,19
Challenger7728,345869455,32%920,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101098,864719444,68%597,13
M10 RBFM 5582,634529448,94%1132,62
A-447618,335709153,85%879,15
T-54 first prototype 8668,855749147,25%664,70
Rinoceronte101185,164768835,23%572,76
Progetto C50 mod. 669910,685348844,32%607,64
MKA 2387,033868847,73%1437,63
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6687,864328743,68%974,15
Turtle Mk. I 8951,306158646,51%732,65
Leichttraktor1107,781138545,88%322,71
Ares 758998,336148549,41%1026,39
Sherman Firefly6500,894628445,24%819,08
GSR 3301 Setter7254,333968240,24%273,03
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3331,803698156,79%952,41
Churchill VII6591,615088042,50%898,26
AMX ELC bis5167,733038046,25%359,89
60TP Lewandowskiego101165,955787844,87%643,92
Type T-345291,333237846,15%610,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5307,753697751,95%728,93
AMX 50 Foch B101102,484757746,75%575,88
CS-52 LIS 8813,205607548,00%743,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5195,182397448,65%450,24
Grille5463,823647451,35%1049,40
Type 689911,474807450,00%588,17
M4A3E8 Sherman6405,634667354,79%718,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29808,256347252,78%530,31
Type 5 Heavy101328,716076946,38%739,67
Type 4 Ju-To7880,574886950,72%987,72
Ares 90 C11964,625766946,38%464,90
SU-54342,682546848,53%720,15
M5A1 Stuart4137,912916653,03%327,69
KV-37901,065906650,00%1098,22
Type 578914,034686643,94%807,40
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505336,402866346,03%601,97
Object 777 Version II 91129,605016338,10%792,41
STG Guard 8772,835546350,79%755,50
Light Mk. VIC 2102,652316361,90%514,46
Kranvagn101351,264766240,32%753,32
BDR G1 B5351,733356235,48%446,42
T-62A101073,345526243,55%675,06
TNH T Vz. 519939,895386140,98%541,82
Type 71101005,494606129,51%372,16
M8A14246,632716046,67%472,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5358,622986036,67%602,13
Panhard EBR 10510335,903506036,67%77,71
T-34-17478,244815945,76%512,74
SDP 58 Kilana8863,883955937,29%658,95
VK 30.02 (D)7559,476485870,69%873,33
M75197,123105743,86%521,89
Sherman III5256,113445750,88%547,53
Char Mle. 75 9687,494765747,37%712,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6271,042875740,35%430,13
Valentine II 4322,753895752,63%1131,36
T78 6641,753855736,84%682,20
Type 97 Te-Ke 2252,793415641,07%1116,40
Vz. 64 Blesk8487,894295642,86%540,78
Škoda T 177493,893305648,21%858,42
AT 25376,164035554,55%878,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII101106,844555538,18%535,54
Cobra 9980,955595545,45%660,01
M24 Chaffee5218,854035450,00%593,72
Object 277101080,984665448,15%624,40
VK 28.016218,723235362,26%568,08
M3 Light 3101,381645257,69%398,04
25TP KSUST II5373,823255145,10%751,63
T-103 8708,245095147,06%564,65
KV-137310,003585034,00%212,51
XM551 Sheridan10763,504605050,00%697,33
Manticore10553,544595048,00%432,92
WZ-111 model 5A10921,804384940,82%399,84
T-46399,521354841,67%189,74
Ikv 1035350,022804847,92%757,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4206,082834852,08%653,41
LPT-67 Šelma9412,734614847,92%371,98
TS-60 91139,456604759,57%968,75
TT-130M 9990,435304740,43%628,02
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4482,385774751,06%1374,09
CS-538686,875014634,78%618,30
Churchill Crocodile 6662,096014652,17%880,97
Kunze Panzer 9902,424074535,56%531,50
Sturmpanzer II4171,451414443,18%370,60
Valiant 5508,485664450,00%957,31
StuG III Ausf. G5347,073794358,14%710,03
M415508,283814348,84%774,82
Škoda T 245353,982754242,86%835,03
Ho-Ri 19775,175264242,86%395,45
E 50 Ausf. M10982,403784238,10%484,47
Conqueror Gun Carriage101203,405494252,38%991,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4373,814884269,05%1211,94
AT 15A 7636,364564247,62%730,24
Crusader6170,852734052,50%330,88
Ho-Ri 28638,034814045,00%478,48
B14186,823143943,59%317,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,542423946,15%130,69
T-50571,152323951,28%112,67
Object 705A101337,155943948,72%856,60
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101126,464993941,03%598,97
Taschenratte111066,746263935,90%319,14
M22 Locust 3233,152683935,90%846,67
Matilda4148,002423839,47%135,42
G.W. E 100101243,395303850,00%1108,26
Object 268 Version 4101593,345923860,53%1115,21
Tiger-Maus 91067,326833852,63%768,60
Strv m/425318,223763740,54%680,66
M3 Lee4183,352833759,46%604,08
Panzerjäger I291,49923732,43%92,94
WZ-132-110495,194523743,24%307,35
SDP 44 Burza6714,543753740,54%1067,26
AMX 13 105101046,115413748,65%1010,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5362,924233751,35%885,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4383,394093661,11%1039,84
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91179,895803638,89%853,61
AMX 30 B101323,284723644,44%937,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2109,491213542,86%224,93
Vz. 71 Tesák10526,234993551,43%400,53
Marder 38T4350,913673554,29%832,30
Object 263101881,495063554,29%1297,56
T-832 8996,836123545,71%783,83
T-34-3 8973,295563542,86%949,61
P26/404274,412403441,18%556,65
VK 30.01 (H)5470,414893455,88%1224,66
Object 268101563,324463444,12%902,61
MS-11106,361093342,42%340,44
M5 Stuart494,482883366,67%242,39
AMX 105 AM mle. 474205,452663351,52%547,20
P.435292,132553243,75%544,32
Object 252U 8934,196243243,75%811,87
M374353,133403154,84%1279,02
Strv 81 8641,356113148,39%645,01
Vz. 55101299,735803040,00%678,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,472213033,33%276,36
Alecto4263,733313060,00%708,45
Bishop5339,433173046,67%596,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4240,103012944,83%539,56
ST-II10861,314062934,48%300,27
ST vz. 394260,682752864,29%865,51
AMX 404127,251962835,71%204,62
TNH 105/10008634,644392828,57%399,05
Birch Gun4224,932582839,29%574,72
Ares 859908,934902832,14%497,33
SU-76M4177,221602762,96%467,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3138,413832770,37%689,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,851432646,15%157,76
Churchill I5437,734692657,69%907,88
S35 CA5483,814592653,85%1077,42
Lorraine 50 t 9864,776382653,85%660,22
Tetrarch 2114,771632642,31%335,59
T1 Cunningham1100,521032532,00%346,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison3117,681112548,00%237,89
Type 5 Ke-Ho4274,123292556,00%885,78
SMV CC-567571,644662540,00%529,72
UDES 15/16101091,124682544,00%618,42
XM69 Hacker111272,885842536,00%524,04
Type 98 Ke-Ni3164,502042466,67%685,42
FV229 Contender9705,004242429,17%284,17
T-34-28630,224482365,22%717,44
SMV CC-678604,915472352,17%537,15
FV227 Conceiver8688,356072360,87%661,84
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101152,005882245,45%560,76
Sav m/434240,333442152,38%588,98
SU-182131,291182152,38%721,60
M-V-Y101264,575252133,33%595,19
LTP 3213,813012142,86%945,76
113101344,204842055,00%960,26
K-91-PT 9951,755832050,00%676,23
Leopard 120 Verbessert111231,455342035,00%521,62
Object 274a 8633,213451915,79%450,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 276,262261942,11%112,80
BT-7 artillery 3124,111901952,63%345,53
43 M. Toldi III 3112,951621947,37%365,93
T56 GMC3170,722631838,89%414,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 6638,613911844,44%850,47
Durchbruchswagen 24324,474651770,59%1122,47
Toro 9723,536001747,06%425,72
Lago4205,253191643,75%431,38
K-9110837,384511631,25%337,60
SU-2-122 5222,882861643,75%268,04
T1E6 281,441751656,25%268,48
Grant4156,472521540,00%268,36
Valentine AT4281,603291553,33%724,24
Object 283 9573,074131533,33%248,36
M2 Medium Tank3125,502451457,14%361,64
Somua SAu 404191,212511428,57%269,00
T-34 shielded 5366,863021442,86%675,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5391,143711457,14%1002,90
Renault FT196,23811330,77%306,70
T2 Medium Tank243,46591315,38%0,00
Gorilla11653,545051361,54%341,57
T-34 with L-11 4378,464861346,15%1274,46
T7 Combat Car 236,4682137,69%0,32
WZ-120-1G FT 8511,464991346,15%308,75
AT-12133,421011241,67%307,21
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8637,083191216,67%506,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II2147,182391163,64%761,34
Lorraine 39L AM3105,091761145,45%157,59
M7 Priest3129,732241163,64%342,45
T-26252,091011163,64%201,26
Pawlack Tank6553,45300119,09%557,23
Windhund 8474,915091154,55%358,14
L-60 290,362421154,55%386,21
T-28E with F-30 4385,453181154,55%881,10
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8509,914381127,27%268,61
KB-52 91505,824961136,36%992,00
D2399,402161060,00%274,09
Sexton II3152,002151050,00%537,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3205,002771040,00%556,59
Hirschkäfer111481,205041030,00%765,76
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8458,406041080,00%458,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6375,303121040,00%405,84
Fauteur11904,503271020,00%237,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2122,22186944,44%489,71
Stuart I-IV3124,78309977,78%498,81
M2 Light2209,33251988,89%916,75
Renault UE 573325,78324933,33%954,96
Ho-Ri 3101138,11548944,44%488,39
PTZ-78111612,56855966,67%808,54
Object 43010774,22434933,33%295,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3173,11301955,56%508,91
T-116 3237,89371966,67%989,09
T-45 2175,89227933,33%688,95
Primo Victoria 8373,89427933,33%165,07
VK 45.03 7962,22700955,56%1120,84
Strv S1 8847,13405837,50%576,79
T92 8183,38468850,00%162,87
T3 HMC2262,57353771,43%1286,64
Marder II3173,86306771,43%573,95
NC 70 Błyskawica101570,14776785,71%1205,93
FV1066 Senlac 8283,00394757,14%386,73
T80311942,43509728,57%270,03
Kolohousenka1153,33151633,33%596,28
M3 Stuart3131,50320650,00%388,72
Chi-To SP7935,33479666,67%1053,34
Universal Carrier 2-pdr295,50166616,67%163,80
BZ-7911799,33762650,00%309,97
AMX 67 Imbattable11919,17664666,67%520,32
KV-1SA 5405,00400633,33%543,25
IS-5 (Object 730) 8997,00632650,00%900,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I114,6068560,00%164,93
B.U.G.I.6756,60324520,00%1117,28
O-I Experimental5502,40558580,00%978,03
Loyd Gun Carriage288,20172560,00%506,42
TS-54 8578,60651560,00%509,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8622,60332520,00%368,32
Sexton I 3499,20287540,00%1642,51
LT vz. 383163,50120425,00%366,88
T1 HMC2129,25181450,00%634,97
Ferdinand81136,75385450,00%1040,53
AS-XX 40 t11835,00371425,00%264,41
Patton the Tank 9548,50413425,00%242,53
Matilda IV 5295,75384450,00%541,98
AMX ELC 901 6354,00316425,00%590,14
Fantôme 9945,25376425,00%562,98
Renault FT 75 BS2126,33219366,67%715,53
Strv 107-12111001,00653333,33%308,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 10611,6721030,00%73,61
Black Prince II 71078,67577366,67%1377,21
SU-85I 5537,6724830,00%773,49
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5353,3323130,00%785,51
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81721,67632333,33%1766,64
Renault Otsu1270,00249250,00%1068,92
Renault NC-31156,502212100,00%298,15
D12115,00265250,00%382,54
Carro d'assalto P.8871169,5040820,00%1700,66
CS-447601,00312250,00%743,94
Cruiser Mk. III3204,003102100,00%1072,55
Pz.Kpfw. I289,00341250,00%248,71
GSOR the TANK 91354,509152100,00%1364,20
FV4025 Contriver110,0016520,00%0,00
AT-FV230 Breaker11449,00592250,00%139,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5287,0017320,00%347,07
Object 432U111566,008712100,00%1145,39
T-29 3457,00370250,00%1517,85
MTLS-1G14 3124,00258250,00%302,50
Straussler V–4/40 3301,0018020,00%774,76
KR-1111353,00831250,00%632,65
T14 5345,004871100,00%655,49
M22163,003131100,00%777,14
Hotchkiss H352151,003611100,00%761,66
DS PZInż5150,003901100,00%295,90
AMX 383220,004301100,00%796,73
StuG III Ausf. B4578,004111100,00%1597,35
Mäuschen91264,0035610,00%737,23
M-III-Y80,0014710,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5190,003451100,00%500,09
IS-2-II81235,006351100,00%1510,76
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111336,0018710,00%460,89
Object 268 Version V 100,008151100,00%261,00
Ram II 5307,0013110,00%447,79
M16/43 Sahariano 3616,008421100,00%2144,49
FV201 (A45) 7873,0039610,00%842,21
FCM 2C 3117,0012310,00%62,82
T26E3 Eagle 7 71244,0064510,00%1714,15
TS-5 80,0010210,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7778,0048810,00%608,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-24
Left: 2025-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-11
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-10-07
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-15
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-12
Left: 2025-09-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-20
Left: 2025-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-16
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-23
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-27
Left: 2022-07-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-06-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-15
Left: 2021-12-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-10-03
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-12-01
Left: 2020-04-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-01-10
Left: 2022-04-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-10
Left: 2021-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-28
Left: 2022-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2021-08-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-01-28
Left: 2019-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-04
Left: 2016-09-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-10-14
Left: 2019-01-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-04
Left: 2019-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-21
Left: 2016-09-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-06-08
Left: 2015-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-26
Left: 2015-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-13
Left: 2015-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-03-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-16
Left: 2015-02-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-04-29
Left: 2014-12-14