marv1310

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235621837
Ø Tier6,938,0010,0010,22
Victories1064045,16%1100,00%337,50%2156,76%
Defeats1259753,46%00,00%562,50%1643,24%
Draws3251,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived658327,94%00,00%225,00%1643,24%
Tanks destroyed157160,6700,0050,63340,92
Destruction ratio0,930,000,831,62
Tanks spotted166290,7144,0040,50230,62
Damage dealt773,401.148,001.745,002.200,51
Capture points340241,4400,0000,00260,70
Defense points106480,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience503,28915,00606,25907,76
WN7786,431203,52650,541165,78
WN8866,37668,781099,321692,15
Total
Battles23562
Ø Tier6,93
Victories1064045,16%
Defeats1259753,46%
Draws3251,38%
Battles survived658327,94%
Tanks destroyed157160,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted166290,71
Damage dealt773,40
Capture points340241,44
Defense points106480,45
Experience503,28
WN7786,43
WN8866,37
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt1.148,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience915,00
WN71203,52
WN8668,78
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt1.745,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience606,25
WN7650,54
WN81099,32
Past 30 days
Battles37
Ø Tier10,22
Victories2156,76%
Defeats1643,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1643,24%
Tanks destroyed340,92
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted230,62
Damage dealt2.200,51
Capture points260,70
Defense points00,00
Experience907,76
WN71165,78
WN81692,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.325,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience141,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.325,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience141,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt402,800,000,000,00
Capture points81,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt402,80
Capture points81,60
Defense points00,00
Experience394,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt127,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience224,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt127,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience224,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1226,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3271,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1226,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt621,730,000,000,00
Capture points1202,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience290,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1226,67%
Defeats3271,11%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1226,67%
Tanks destroyed260,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted250,56
Damage dealt621,73
Capture points1202,67
Defense points390,87
Experience290,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles353000
Victories17449,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16346,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws164,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14039,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3040,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt872,940,000,000,00
Capture points10673,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6071,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience417,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles353
Victories17449,29%
Defeats16346,18%
Draws164,53%
Battles survived14039,66%
Tanks destroyed1980,56
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted3040,86
Damage dealt872,94
Capture points10673,02
Defense points6071,72
Experience417,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories7135,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12863,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5326,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1920,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt521,050,000,000,00
Capture points3231,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1110,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience354,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories7135,32%
Defeats12863,68%
Draws21,00%
Battles survived5326,37%
Tanks destroyed1070,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1920,96
Damage dealt521,05
Capture points3231,61
Defense points1110,55
Experience354,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (732)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856613,9549257147,99%986,21
T34 8786,9049544040,45%673,04
IS-38876,9651937837,57%795,11
Churchill III 5321,7549437146,09%502,57
Tiger I7568,4150531747,63%546,41
T-109849,1647428137,01%561,50
StuG III Ausf. G5354,7133427150,55%733,21
VK 36.01 (H)6369,5640526046,54%437,59
ISU-152K 81182,0361126038,46%1094,23
T1 Cunningham1117,7626023647,03%590,96
Tiger II8753,4652520141,79%646,85
IS7658,0651219942,71%702,03
M18 Hellcat6395,5832419344,04%478,65
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8982,7766018944,44%966,58
AMX 12 t6187,5233218351,37%335,79
SU-130PM 81101,8764718248,90%1003,42
FV4005 Stage II101527,6458018144,20%1035,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2131,8922918051,67%254,81
AMX 13 57 GF 7412,3445816842,86%587,29
AMX ELC bis596,7430016048,13%132,26
Grille 15101208,5248715934,59%557,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4100,3122915447,40%167,30
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8623,3258815251,32%1055,92
E 10010882,3642915135,76%372,82
VK 75.01 (K) 81158,4765915142,38%1326,95
Dicker Max 6468,6231114632,88%542,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5166,0327414448,61%252,37
FCM 50 t 8575,2448014448,61%513,56
T-437406,1435314145,39%441,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8985,1955014042,86%874,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101268,5962413642,65%876,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,6628813650,74%643,85
Char Futur 4 91446,2066413438,81%1170,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8866,0554312941,86%750,96
Strv S1 8869,3648612445,16%675,50
Jagdpanzer IV6467,8834912342,28%677,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6294,6525112348,78%272,32
VK 16.02 Leopard562,7922412341,46%33,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8886,1944712044,17%685,44
T25/27483,0831811548,70%524,93
AMX 13 105101023,4159611439,47%1004,85
SU-855246,3623611350,44%394,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81035,3362411233,93%1036,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4169,9122911141,44%203,00
Jagdpanzer E 100101740,3265310949,54%1154,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5255,4120710737,38%300,18
GSOR 1008 81257,1064210439,42%1151,87
M75162,0923310348,54%399,77
O-I6390,4530910145,54%473,87
King Tiger (Captured) 7837,7554110042,00%994,27
Tiger 131 6766,096199850,00%1222,78
AMX 404115,712479547,37%249,98
Object 268 Version 4101672,566869544,21%1092,59
ELC EVEN 90 8618,925809543,16%1065,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J480,931799047,78%71,67
Churchill VII6445,623759048,89%622,77
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8947,977148947,19%1094,60
Churchill I5294,073468845,45%418,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507611,095398853,41%678,95
KV-15245,333208748,28%305,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81091,016798641,86%1119,01
Škoda T 56 81507,589038561,18%1604,74
Bisonte C45 81195,067368445,24%1200,39
T77 8909,556018340,96%791,63
122 TM 81212,827638251,22%1356,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810821,125038138,27%465,25
M60 101573,487508155,56%1261,08
Hummel6328,442938055,00%387,10
Renault FT185,411468048,75%330,05
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101904,948378051,25%1548,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3136,002337953,16%365,25
Jagdpanther7344,052497842,31%208,80
Object 703 Version II 81107,057777851,28%1098,99
Super Conqueror101156,645607634,21%562,19
LT-432 8497,825807646,05%758,46
Type 64 6278,884017660,53%626,67
VK 30.01 (P)6345,932957451,35%425,97
IS-3A 8994,777077450,00%936,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5170,442107353,42%323,13
Somua SM 81333,377607339,73%1133,37
Char Murat 92046,038537251,39%1952,90
KV-26582,454467143,66%822,88
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8856,416887149,30%1104,88
Leichttraktor170,801657031,43%83,26
T110E4101234,006497048,57%726,88
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101735,995767034,29%1092,35
Lorraine 40 t 81028,276887057,14%1261,07
105 leFH18B2 5438,323496943,48%640,53
Lansen C 8943,106896841,18%947,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65101697,126796741,79%1190,90
AMX 50 B101335,675856731,34%768,12
DBV-152 102207,226156737,31%1272,35
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81260,187146646,97%1264,68
FV4202 8937,656446533,85%1133,27
Alecto4146,772166442,19%156,79
BT-7480,682086357,14%170,75
AMX 50 1008514,404346334,92%263,33
Marder II3124,571296336,51%131,76
EMIL 1951 81371,847516338,10%1542,44
T-345163,793096254,84%307,61
Emil I81043,317066250,00%1083,15
T-34-856317,663216243,55%383,12
Grille5291,442816237,10%360,20
SU-85B4190,822266241,94%258,01
E 759889,716226253,23%726,91
Panther/M10 7559,185066240,32%654,66
BZ-176 81519,538276241,94%1349,73
BT-7 artillery 3264,973526254,84%1048,24
Kunze Panzer 91512,077646154,10%1523,05
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6383,923776140,98%432,03
TS-5 81169,727636152,46%1280,62
Object 252U Defender 81086,977066050,00%1037,45
KV-5 81011,837796051,67%1063,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5183,832825944,07%259,92
O-Ni7749,485985853,45%845,74
TVP T 50/51101170,986245745,61%797,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 518631,984475731,58%432,65
T9591377,127215745,61%994,46
Lion 101771,146745738,60%1205,36
T-54 first prototype 8664,635775735,09%634,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 81284,886815743,86%1255,78
Type 1 Chi-He4123,792295644,64%157,24
Cruiser Mk. II295,271625651,79%274,72
Object 430U101362,467095655,36%1038,23
E 75 TS 81284,758565660,71%1637,83
Cromwell6253,692965538,18%215,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8470,355485549,09%759,33
WZ-120-1G FT 8891,755765545,45%791,44
Ares 90 C112296,158605446,30%1657,53
Tiger (P)7516,983485343,40%469,22
Sturmpanzer II4130,711885246,15%224,91
Bofors Tornvagn 81187,087345248,08%1232,71
Coccodrillo 102425,598125147,06%1748,90
T499765,636275150,98%1034,02
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91257,556695141,18%931,60
T28 Concept 7909,986495152,94%1282,55
ISU-122S 7947,296275152,94%1326,36
Covenanter5131,762035052,00%288,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,802345038,00%44,60
MBT-B 102055,627045042,00%1264,63
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5947,069025056,00%1549,02
WZ-111 Qilin 101225,966685042,00%732,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E357,901124934,69%0,95
VK 28.016115,862384948,98%141,84
AMX 105 AM mle. 474116,221984942,86%151,74
Object 277101420,596584938,78%995,58
Škoda T 40 6613,125294953,06%1162,78
AT 25270,962874847,92%481,22
Marder 38T4148,942274845,83%168,73
Object 268101486,525484839,58%811,83
M56 Scorpion 7735,754894835,42%775,86
Valentine3122,792364751,06%288,16
IS-7101181,025964734,04%629,65
Löwe 81163,898054748,94%1369,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 8577,665604742,55%550,96
A-20543,372704654,35%149,15
M4A1 Revalorisé 81240,967414643,48%1505,54
SFAC 105 81715,807394643,48%1482,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481250,587884548,89%1349,72
Caliban 81053,827634548,89%1198,95
HWK 30 8541,555684443,18%816,09
T56 GMC397,491794346,51%119,53
SU-100M17531,094144334,88%441,81
E 50 Ausf. M101455,726904351,16%1044,75
Leopard 1101540,076334341,86%1057,12
Pz.Kpfw. II278,591744156,10%208,11
M5A1 Stuart4124,762584136,59%159,35
T3 HMC2100,491744139,02%199,33
VK 168.01 (P) 81138,937274151,22%1265,65
50TP prototyp 81021,656724042,50%858,58
SMV CC-678826,805394037,50%629,48
T675134,532404045,00%70,77
AMX 50 Foch B101280,106004042,50%762,24
Lorraine 50 t 91641,239394067,50%1595,40
M-IV-Y 81215,707494047,50%1331,97
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91676,588614052,50%1467,43
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8706,335274037,50%554,08
KV-4 KTTS 81087,937194062,50%1288,72
Type 62 7572,386293946,15%1206,88
Archer5126,511583938,46%4,50
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81191,186623938,46%1128,86
Object 452K 101759,036723935,90%1176,52
T-34-85M 6680,266133946,15%1045,40
IS-5 (Object 730) 8976,907513948,72%1023,23
Strv 81 8808,056253836,84%809,64
FV201 (A45) 7673,976213852,63%913,24
StuG IV 5415,683563842,11%865,52
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505133,491373735,14%3,51
M5 Stuart486,462513740,54%10,72
AMBT 81045,227353652,78%1160,89
Caernarvon Action X 8912,146763641,67%944,06
Rinoceronte102003,668453560,00%1574,51
CS-538757,776303551,43%956,54
Felice 91652,607603542,86%1582,53
STG 8924,805973537,14%888,72
GSOR 1010 FB 81360,317743551,43%1646,65
Vz. 71 Tesák101092,536023432,35%1047,73
M8A14170,092633441,18%190,27
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7569,444943426,47%1189,45
Škoda T 27 8860,885593438,24%755,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 8799,595533432,35%749,22
AMX 13 757505,704733330,30%885,71
FV4004 Conway91399,396223336,36%1067,22
Char Mle. 75 9970,456703348,48%1168,15
Valiant 5582,397483366,67%1479,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100,561743250,00%188,55
Strv 103B101805,786493246,88%1148,46
TOG II* 6768,446153250,00%1270,47
SU-1527630,714133148,39%686,34
M7 Priest367,681073148,39%132,79
Birch Gun498,061333145,16%138,36
Vz. 68 Squall 8740,036523151,61%1233,41
SU-100Y 6626,653783132,26%750,27
BZ-72-1 101711,488143161,29%1352,52
Großtraktor - Krupp 3292,904473154,84%1022,20
Bretagne Panther 6706,005023141,94%1160,66
DZT-159 91516,137833145,16%1393,21
Kranvagn101255,136393033,33%719,85
SMV CC-567793,905883040,00%852,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9865,734973036,67%605,61
G.W. Panther7468,734823053,33%444,01
BZ-75101970,876953030,00%1141,03
AMX 38374,551252937,93%1,50
T26E4 SuperPershing 8893,836422944,83%1036,10
Chieftain/T95 8844,597802955,17%1145,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5414,594022941,38%752,85
AE Phase I 91520,418202948,28%1407,47
Panzerjäger I285,251522850,00%141,23
UDES 038529,824982853,57%426,88
NC 70 Błyskawica101421,616492842,86%881,62
Panhard AMD 178B6180,793452846,43%305,22
IS-2-II81524,217792842,86%1898,26
Predatore 91913,618092842,86%1565,12
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8738,934952839,29%505,17
SU-26387,481302755,56%164,42
KV-137330,073432740,74%256,87
M47 Iron Arnie 81223,567562737,04%1259,78
T-103 81295,966492737,04%1267,52
Cromwell B 6669,046962766,67%1389,45
Turtle Mk. I 8921,855832725,93%658,00
T78 6805,336132740,74%1086,11
M10 RBFM 5555,564612751,85%1184,69
M54 Renegade 81406,527372740,74%1384,16
M15/423151,311842653,85%327,60
59-166186,813252646,15%313,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4275,962602638,46%670,77
FV215b (183) 101390,156702653,85%938,34
XM57 81643,007462646,15%1371,25
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8895,505762626,92%935,00
Toro 91667,159062653,85%1820,57
M4A1 FL 10 6659,355762642,31%1004,94
Gryphon 102004,818052646,15%1382,88
Pudel 6474,404912544,00%656,30
Sexton II373,841462552,00%151,95
Cruiser Mk. I1131,041902544,00%488,14
Ho-Ri 3102158,566872540,00%1508,92
Concept No. 5101848,407622560,00%1382,92
AT 15A 7651,845982564,00%846,01
Sherman VC Firefly 6456,044502544,00%555,20
Renault FT 75 BS276,291272433,33%200,98
Type 98 Ke-Ni3175,212762458,33%680,17
CS-447617,585422450,00%831,81
T404178,631882450,00%274,59
M446597,965382454,17%918,51
XM551 Sheridan10790,336132450,00%731,51
AltProto AMX 30 81224,008912458,33%1654,34
Object 274a 81243,636572433,33%1207,80
Jagdtiger Prototype 81823,259202458,33%1914,02
CS-52 LIS 8798,585402433,33%595,10
KV-220-2 5671,047902454,17%1237,40
Škoda T 245171,702172347,83%268,63
M2 Light2113,262582356,52%365,80
Emil II9735,745262334,78%362,05
Sturmpanzer I Bison366,61912339,13%0,00
FV2078599,225992356,52%670,00
T-100 LT10970,746482339,13%996,18
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81560,786262334,78%1216,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,771622268,18%380,08
Type T-345264,643402259,09%703,97
M2 Medium Tank354,141352254,55%126,85
CS-63102345,829492263,64%2159,79
M127467,774192236,36%298,35
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81144,416342231,82%1102,63
Prototipo 6 81957,279982263,64%2013,86
T92 8568,556102250,00%950,33
WZ-114 91289,957292240,91%1099,43
Conqueror9874,766672157,14%670,92
Renault UE 57376,051122152,38%108,55
AMX AC mle. 488777,525462147,62%660,49
AMX 30 B101051,056252147,62%706,45
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92057,438642157,14%1980,82
ISU-122-2 81324,626862147,62%1193,99
Hirschkäfer112506,956232133,33%1369,11
M6A2E1 81128,007762157,14%1317,20
Strv K 91577,008952161,90%1560,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6606,715292147,62%951,65
Super Hellcat 7854,815872147,62%1146,95
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8832,106992147,62%896,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)230,70912045,00%39,05
BT-2264,051362055,00%170,74
Lorraine 39L AM3181,401932045,00%423,42
Maus101023,956602040,00%536,90
Chieftain Mk. 6 101778,007912050,00%1225,31
T376165,302662050,00%252,51
Object 780 102095,407772040,00%1322,41
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91146,056502055,00%809,90
UDES 03 Alt 3 91897,409092060,00%1830,56
Type 63 81366,309412060,00%1686,19
113 Beijing Opera 101552,057382050,00%1150,76
AT-1299,001271926,32%144,51
SU-2-122 5386,893201926,32%601,24
AMX 67 Imbattable111909,748491952,63%1188,14
Object 777 Version II 91542,429831957,89%1661,90
SU-85I 5706,845041931,58%1384,51
Cobra 91266,005601936,84%838,51
M41D 8296,843491921,05%216,33
Sentinelle 91840,268561942,11%1536,39
Type 59 8967,447351838,89%997,03
Valentine AT4184,833071861,11%492,63
Spähpanzer SP I C7261,724571855,56%393,22
Ares 90101861,067831850,00%1290,40
Tiger-Maus 91211,787071850,00%915,29
SU-122V 91707,727891850,00%1571,83
E 65 Zwilling 81691,397391827,78%1408,16
ST-66 81553,568421855,56%2065,39
XM66F 81205,336451838,89%976,18
AS-XX 40 t112424,117781838,89%1701,00
Object 283 91393,786811833,33%1396,82
T-29 3595,506981855,56%2509,25
T26E3 Eagle 7 7792,396441844,44%918,26
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7769,114631833,33%746,70
Turán III prototípus 5299,113711844,44%510,97
59-Patton 8557,004991827,78%469,56
KV-2 (R) 6918,066751844,44%1373,08
M3 Stuart3138,062561752,94%407,07
O-Ho8414,885611752,94%304,47
Object 261101061,476891758,82%832,79
E 5091281,826641741,18%992,01
ARL V396375,183611747,06%474,40
G.W. Tiger (P)8365,823991741,18%170,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68454,824261729,41%550,04
Object 590 91061,718041764,71%1001,75
56TP 81195,358191764,71%1258,47
Sexton I 3142,182351752,94%316,79
T7 Combat Car 231,181251741,18%29,60
Excalibur 6864,886651741,18%1373,59
T-34-85 Rudy 6774,715881729,41%1191,59
Brennos 81630,827521729,41%1996,90
Lago4176,002601650,00%387,32
Type 97 Chi-Ha3138,442241637,50%224,91
T2 Medium Tank267,81831631,25%83,79
Strv 107-12112362,887871643,75%1396,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9620,005411650,00%340,85
Panhard EBR 10510813,756741650,00%865,02
Ares 7581586,448901656,25%1993,13
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81559,257821643,75%1543,57
T1E6 249,811171643,75%37,73
Renault Otsu157,001791546,67%46,28
M3 Lee4172,601831546,67%431,06
121101675,406981533,33%1223,59
Type 4 Heavy9549,403961520,00%174,11
SU-5458,33941533,33%0,00
UDES 14 Alt 581209,736841553,33%1483,82
IS-6 81013,406401533,33%925,68
BZT-70 102273,008161546,67%1434,98
Leopard Prototyp A91210,674991526,67%829,22
T216104,872471540,00%28,33
T54 Heavy Tank 9990,875411520,00%585,55
E 77 91511,935601513,33%1051,89
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2139,672421533,33%307,39
SDP wz 66 Grom 81493,938071540,00%1375,78
LTP 3101,802061553,33%332,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5284,334281553,33%641,01
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8580,476021546,67%917,74
KR-1112077,478141540,00%1217,59
B14139,072141457,14%276,94
T288498,934601442,86%268,16
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8858,436321435,71%796,02
T-34 shielded 5659,146921457,14%1802,61
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3321,794921457,14%852,22
Kame 91691,367531450,00%1315,13
Ashigaru 101904,795561428,57%1029,50
IS-2 7871,435751435,71%910,83
LHMTV8641,295961435,71%962,93
T-44-100 81160,436241428,57%1172,17
FV226 Contradictious 81133,367951457,14%1011,32
Prototipo Standard B9436,313951323,08%76,91
Ikv 723114,081771346,15%134,64
60TP Lewandowskiego102446,549121346,15%1979,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101377,696661346,15%780,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559685,385251346,15%501,59
IS-M81542,007941338,46%1755,61
Pawlack Tank6413,234651346,15%465,13
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91192,695421338,46%861,82
Obsidian 8999,237631361,54%1237,84
Light Mk. VIC 269,311401361,54%310,25
AC 4 Experimental 6965,087811361,54%2060,45
Projet Louis 91214,009301353,85%1947,28
Object Kust 81418,698141376,92%1596,17
Vercingétorix 91729,1510021369,23%1867,70
Lorraine 120 Alby 81607,697281338,46%1217,71
D2392,671331250,00%164,56
Stuart I-IV369,171461250,00%90,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6870,335891258,33%1424,61
T-34-2G FT7853,506321266,67%1199,10
Object 7049940,675451241,67%538,54
G.W. E 100101115,756621258,33%844,03
Sturer Emil7283,25139128,33%84,68
AMX 50 Foch9806,675081241,67%406,20
Object 752 91675,088331250,00%1198,58
IS-2M 7813,336451250,00%854,99
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6541,926811266,67%1094,29
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91890,677311258,33%1649,11
STA-2 8703,085491233,33%642,48
SU-122-44 7459,003221216,67%285,33
Manticore10959,926161225,00%976,87
A43 BP prototype 6630,506331250,00%892,87
T-22 medium 101409,676371233,33%964,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81250,006481250,00%1275,36
D1212,45451136,36%0,00
S-517217,732431118,18%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B281,271451172,73%352,96
FCM 36 Pak 40 3558,555321145,45%1450,22
T1 Heavy5168,092171127,27%47,85
SU-18266,64921145,45%198,66
Type 91 Heavy330,36691118,18%0,66
O-I Experimental5244,002271145,45%229,74
SU-1018804,825821136,36%678,23
Loyd Gun Carriage2126,732201145,45%805,66
FV4025 Contriver112835,278711127,27%1802,38
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71451,649291154,55%2050,27
T-50-2 6242,184251154,55%502,08
KV-122 71044,186931145,45%1336,61
Stridsyxa 81451,098601145,45%1553,75
T25 Pilot Number 1 8743,185501136,36%655,66
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9792,367111154,55%1149,42
Chi-Ni271,702261050,00%166,55
Renault NC-31187,701041040,00%230,13
Škoda T 509827,005181040,00%462,88
T-463135,803021060,00%531,94
B.U.G.I.6288,603961060,00%404,90
BDR G1 B5391,303081060,00%671,14
T28 Prototype8362,002371010,00%71,66
Hotchkiss EBR7472,505041050,00%836,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101218,806331030,00%1288,67
Object 705A101253,906751040,00%745,00
K-91-PT 91112,508611070,00%979,58
AAT60 81305,106091030,00%1058,92
TT-130M 91375,508441060,00%1443,73
Udarniy 81544,309441050,00%1606,33
T14 5361,22567966,67%670,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2136,56181922,22%525,26
Crusader696,44220933,33%3,10
CC-46 Pancernik 91798,44969966,67%1739,46
Renault FT AC2107,8999933,33%182,60
FV38059318,11284911,11%12,17
T23E3 7739,67620944,44%1056,89
T-62A10849,33547944,44%498,57
VK 30.01 (D)6189,56349955,56%229,88
Pz.Kpfw. VII101525,22723944,44%979,14
Matilda IV 5205,44308933,33%217,05
Valentine II 4232,78423944,44%600,28
A46 6330,78396933,33%703,08
Chrysler K 8737,11641955,56%682,32
T-28E with F-30 4564,67825988,89%1809,09
VK 45.03 7907,33643944,44%945,86
Panzer 58 Mutz 8834,89598922,22%748,90
KB-52 91501,22889966,67%1201,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri7620,13595850,00%843,75
Škoda T 256246,75198812,50%159,11
Sav m/43470,00192875,00%261,00
TNH 105/10008364,50307812,50%104,30
Vz. 44-17747,50485825,00%683,90
Type 5 Heavy101185,75587837,50%449,34
T-448589,38503837,50%467,92
M3G FT3132,63214862,50%340,38
ISU-1528590,25340812,50%290,52
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91255,50748850,00%982,65
Type 3 Ju-Nu61025,63730850,00%1658,67
AT 86290,25349837,50%202,81
BZ-79112794,13977850,00%1820,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7546,63512875,00%791,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3105,13165825,00%147,61
Indien-Panzer8850,38518837,50%698,24
T698716,25481825,00%606,91
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8730,00558837,50%926,66
Object 432U111922,88669837,50%1043,27
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10933,13561837,50%395,58
Object 168 German 81030,25541837,50%864,92
FV1066 Senlac 8467,75604862,50%800,28
T26E5 8473,75430837,50%239,75
Charioteer Nomad 81385,88734850,00%1410,39
P26/404236,86252757,14%578,98
Hotchkiss H35222,2990742,86%11,93
10TP3182,00232742,86%543,05
40TP Habicha6553,71477742,86%857,76
STB-1101983,00818742,86%1667,30
AMX 50 12091335,00605728,57%980,35
AMX 13 909497,29521757,14%579,29
WZ-132-1101403,00713757,14%1448,26
FV215b 101644,29676728,57%1193,91
SU-76M4279,29411757,14%780,22
Cruiser Mk. III3105,29158771,43%482,95
G.W. Tiger9847,86403714,29%503,08
Ho-Ri Shugo112352,71841742,86%1545,22
A-436323,86288757,14%503,66
A-447451,86343728,57%376,27
Pz.Kpfw. I255,29288771,43%261,00
FV217 Badger102299,29927771,43%1754,32
M-II-Y7778,14557742,86%763,50
Executor112008,14475714,29%1026,21
T 54D 91384,43587714,29%965,15
Jagdpanzer E 90 91897,86829757,14%1449,22
ERAC 105 Proto 9947,71752742,86%1271,25
TS-54 81666,861050771,43%2078,62
CS-52 C 81000,71659742,86%1040,39
T-45 2325,86515771,43%1653,64
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91235,00459714,29%649,60
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5444,86419728,57%530,06
T-34-3 81117,00741757,14%1286,01
Rambo 91512,14880757,14%1657,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,50145666,67%449,85
Type 95 Ha-Go239,83111650,00%88,26
T1 HMC246,6786650,00%110,07
MS-1169,5097633,33%107,73
Progetto C50 mod. 669664,17597633,33%318,01
DS PZInż5136,17235616,67%6,47
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5867,67577666,67%2429,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2255,83355650,00%1104,98
STK-2111443,50826650,00%681,05
M24 Chaffee5161,50183633,33%259,21
AMX AC mle. 467456,00449633,33%341,94
T-1506233,8321160,00%90,67
T-54 ltwt.9609,33448616,67%581,94
VK 100.01 (P)8340,33390633,33%72,39
FV230 Canopener102978,501040666,67%2476,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82044,67823650,00%2205,12
H3 91804,67862666,67%1803,29
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102077,50936650,00%1584,66
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4225,17384650,00%475,69
T-28474,80227560,00%186,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 2282,00536580,00%1672,09
SU-1006395,60345540,00%419,96
M374109,20153580,00%347,01
SZDV Vz. 50 82219,80981560,00%2982,19
CAV mod. 71112721,80845540,00%1859,77
Centurion Action X101530,20946580,00%1276,72
WZ-113G FT102417,40685540,00%1544,02
BZ-587440,00487540,00%259,32
Challenger7972,00643580,00%1319,96
Charioteer81257,00869580,00%1446,91
Waffenträger auf E 100101705,00991580,00%1197,74
LTTB8771,20484540,00%1013,36
LTG7482,60641560,00%936,61
Object 2579597,20365520,00%241,41
K-91102077,00845560,00%1957,44
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112861,20863540,00%1394,92
M4-85 5239,20329520,00%250,83
Ares 8592104,80747520,00%1856,06
T-116 3221,60421580,00%990,19
Object 268 Version V 101558,00900580,00%1128,25
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4139,00253520,00%62,23
WZ-111 model 6 81953,401103580,00%2411,25
Object 244 6538,00436560,00%638,71
Nemesis 8747,40617560,00%770,53
Buryan 91841,00695520,00%1394,58
Fiat 3000178,2590425,00%127,40
LT vz. 35267,50159450,00%138,83
M22120,00215475,00%613,41
M14/412147,25230475,00%571,28
14TP4162,003564100,00%571,87
Black Prince7460,0027940,00%300,71
UDES 15/16101313,50953475,00%1076,37
IS-4101499,00578425,00%726,00
T-26G FT262,75110425,00%0,00
M10 Wolverine5302,25289450,00%518,38
Type 71101970,50678425,00%1295,61
Somua SAu 4040,00117450,00%101,20
Conqueror Gun Carriage101013,008614100,00%801,86
Achilles6184,75317475,00%289,38
StuG III Ausf. B494,00146450,00%96,26
ST-II101867,75873450,00%1132,75
Centurion St. Gloriana 7907,5037140,00%1165,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6331,25480450,00%696,22
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5938,2511204100,00%3218,19
K-2 81386,25719425,00%1300,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4272,25349450,00%683,05
L-60 2320,75544450,00%2231,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 6536,50411425,00%540,62
Matilda Black Prince 5810,00819450,00%2291,13
Miel 8604,25469425,00%315,23
TL-1 LPC 81363,00643425,00%1508,23
Yong Bing 92192,50932450,00%2201,66
SU-100I 51322,50994450,00%2874,60
L6/402180,67217333,33%443,65
Leo7383,00390333,33%263,31
Type 4 Chi-To6365,00501333,33%447,94
Vz. 55101667,6757930,00%1004,65
Projekt ION 8718,6730130,00%333,64
Mitsu 10851137,6710323100,00%2976,38
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92266,001039366,67%2197,32
AT 158685,0026630,00%387,32
FV3046155,33213333,33%0,00
M4 Improved 5265,67285333,33%364,36
T71 DA7829,008023100,00%1588,20
AMX M4 mle. 54101069,00553333,33%514,74
TL-7 9609,00659366,67%483,53
MKA 2172,00307366,67%675,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5322,67453333,33%512,78
M22 Locust 3676,00758366,67%3003,10
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81769,67925366,67%2068,62
Ambassador 92480,0013673100,00%2184,48
Char de transition 61106,67900366,67%1904,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 231,675973100,00%261,00
121B 103243,0011943100,00%2980,08
Object 265T 9295,00428333,33%0,00
OCP Peacekeeper 91762,67693333,33%1285,05
Kolohousenka163,5096250,00%126,28
Strv fm/21192,00192250,00%312,83
M66443,0032120,00%427,57
M4A1 Sherman5114,50289250,00%109,69
4TP146,001902100,00%264,10
7TP2139,502082100,00%515,98
P.435306,005412100,00%886,54
P.43 bis6648,5036820,00%911,16
P.44 Pantera8645,5041320,00%527,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III323,003820,00%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6268,50377250,00%300,39
SU-14-28177,50353250,00%130,44
UDES 1691052,00584250,00%742,07
Ferdinand8389,007432100,00%352,12
T92 HMC101496,5010022100,00%1181,10
M46 Patton9723,00604250,00%466,62
Type 4 Ju-To71513,00868250,00%1915,10
S35 CA5316,50305250,00%528,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81115,00690250,00%1004,85
Nashorn6870,505042100,00%1556,13
M48A5 Patton10935,50588250,00%553,15
T-70381,50180250,00%123,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3101,006920,00%71,36
FV225 Collector 92373,0013642100,00%2132,51
IS-3-II91090,009192100,00%937,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5905,50823250,00%1686,43
KV-4 Turchaninov 8401,00532250,00%264,27
ARMT 5728,00574250,00%1369,80
KV-1SA 5809,508742100,00%1963,19
Matilda LVT 4129,0018020,00%0,80
Škoda T 45 7295,50397250,00%177,86
TBT 93275,501079250,00%3250,43
M3 Light 3119,5021120,00%260,81
Vz. 62 Jasan 92181,00884250,00%1908,92
Excelsior 562,5013020,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5863,5078620,00%2890,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3457,00545250,00%2161,38
Saryuda 91812,0010702100,00%1603,41
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5437,007332100,00%1790,49
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6511,007842100,00%848,95
GSR 3301 Setter7323,5029620,00%384,39
A7E3 3447,50600250,00%1601,69
WZ-120G FT 93926,0015312100,00%4978,92
Nergal 81622,50661250,00%1499,50
Stinger 10792,0013920,00%181,93
SPHT 9725,0033920,00%210,74
Terrifiant 92176,00990250,00%1546,51
Leox 93535,501132250,00%4068,75
Strv m/382142,002271100,00%619,02
Matilda4506,007611100,00%1543,64
Strv 746136,0015510,00%0,00
T-34-281296,007741100,00%1491,65
T309796,0031210,00%324,60
ARL 446220,004581100,00%336,49
Pvlvv fm/42229,0011110,00%0,00
Carro d'assalto P.887451,0025110,00%273,74
WZ-1317817,0034210,00%2060,56
T297430,0019410,00%214,36
VK 30.02 (D)71411,0010321100,00%2384,82
M415189,0011710,00%15,19
Škoda T 177622,008941100,00%1370,31
Type 586641,0027510,00%870,52
KV-37794,0035310,00%666,19
M26 Pershing80,0023910,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. I8349,008631100,00%410,79
WZ-111 model 5A101092,0023610,00%452,86
SDP 58 Kilana80,0024910,00%0,00
WZ-111-1G FT81998,0011541100,00%2276,11
CS-599769,0062710,00%414,45
BZ-689584,007731100,00%441,75
Churchill Gun Carrier60,0010410,00%0,00
BZ-58-2 92115,0044910,00%1345,49
T110E5101623,0012451100,00%1066,55
KV-481430,0012381100,00%1851,53
Bishop50,007110,00%0,00
Object 41680,005581100,00%261,00
T57 Heavy101274,0037710,00%549,70
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001610,00%0,00
T-60286,003431100,00%391,58
VK 30.02 (M)6923,0047010,00%1851,29
Object 140101482,0011221100,00%1296,80
T18 HMC30,002510,00%0,00
FV601 Saladin8243,0036510,00%0,00
AEC Armoured Car50,004510,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5393,006201100,00%1050,85
Churchill St. Gloriana 6708,009351100,00%1006,47
Black Prince II 7593,0018910,00%442,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5318,0022510,00%414,42
Windhund 8323,007371100,00%286,03
KV-1 shielded 5337,006721100,00%590,97
T-34 with L-11 4344,005001100,00%1068,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2170,005341100,00%469,50
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 379,003601100,00%265,97
AMR 35 225,008610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5900,0040410,00%1444,71
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6344,0026310,00%250,23
Patton the Tank 9439,0030810,00%121,61
T42 8255,0025510,00%8,88
Lago M38 3485,0045210,00%1278,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61035,0059710,00%3579,17
T2 Light Tank 2478,0050310,00%2359,79
Ram II 57,003871100,00%264,10
M16/43 Sahariano 3694,0011061100,00%2427,43
Tortoise91551,0047310,00%1023,50
AC 1 Sentinel 4544,009751100,00%2412,63
T-127 346,0012310,00%0,00
Husarz 81170,0037710,00%890,06
M46 Patton KR 81539,0012571100,00%2286,04
AMX ELC 901 6684,0043110,00%1397,95
FCM 2C 3334,008191100,00%1087,35
Gonsalo 81384,0013861100,00%1508,12
Churchill Crocodile 61701,0016011100,00%3372,01
43 M. Toldi III 331,002751100,00%261,00
AMX 13 57 70,005401100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 7813,008211100,00%1130,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-06
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-19
Left: 2020-11-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-06
Left: 2020-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-29