| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E 100 | 10 | 829,25 | 448 | 1463 | 41,29% | 376,49 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 493,74 | 378 | 1324 | 44,18% | 331,47 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 596,19 | 366 | 1320 | 48,03% | 606,97 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 690,69 | 432 | 1152 | 45,23% | 401,71 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 119,84 | 182 | 1065 | 46,10% | 176,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 134,79 | 193 | 957 | 46,60% | 304,01 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 444,11 | 344 | 705 | 44,96% | 348,55 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 474,72 | 316 | 571 | 48,51% | 586,86 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 913,87 | 471 | 501 | 40,12% | 378,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 115,39 | 176 | 336 | 43,75% | 62,34 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 501,25 | 348 | 334 | 48,50% | 507,82 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 678,44 | 453 | 302 | 44,70% | 364,49 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 193,94 | 237 | 299 | 40,80% | 56,47 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 502,76 | 408 | 250 | 44,00% | 321,18 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 722,06 | 377 | 234 | 47,86% | 681,47 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 520,75 | 458 | 232 | 43,10% | 382,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 77,71 | 152 | 204 | 42,16% | 22,00 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 223,86 | 267 | 202 | 51,98% | 450,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 229,58 | 289 | 189 | 43,39% | 235,46 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 405,49 | 281 | 181 | 49,72% | 445,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 115,35 | 171 | 181 | 44,20% | 196,27 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 901,47 | 465 | 180 | 38,89% | 398,63 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 255,03 | 249 | 166 | 45,18% | 264,04 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 247,97 | 214 | 153 | 45,75% | 354,84 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 275,70 | 252 | 146 | 44,52% | 270,95 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 275,16 | 243 | 128 | 44,53% | 380,30 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 267,59 | 305 | 126 | 40,48% | 88,37 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 569,15 | 421 | 106 | 41,51% | 261,71 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 811,38 | 457 | 101 | 43,56% | 377,34 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 119,26 | 182 | 91 | 43,96% | 75,17 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 186,64 | 185 | 90 | 46,67% | 199,62 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 114,43 | 154 | 87 | 39,08% | 100,79 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 104,00 | 131 | 84 | 48,81% | 141,38 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 121,99 | 197 | 82 | 51,22% | 154,16 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 393,06 | 349 | 77 | 33,77% | 258,20 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 749,16 | 452 | 77 | 40,26% | 432,38 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 919,89 | 477 | 72 | 41,67% | 375,54 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 72,00 | 142 | 71 | 32,39% | 0,00 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 779,30 | 444 | 69 | 34,78% | 188,51 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 337,99 | 331 | 67 | 46,27% | 326,36 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 562,60 | 454 | 67 | 41,79% | 263,74 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 145,94 | 147 | 65 | 50,77% | 334,48 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 116,57 | 172 | 61 | 47,54% | 181,94 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 311,13 | 386 | 56 | 50,00% | 139,07 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 127,11 | 165 | 54 | 37,04% | 45,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 52,27 | 181 | 51 | 45,10% | 46,23 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 156,44 | 278 | 48 | 39,58% | 154,13 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 296,89 | 340 | 47 | 40,43% | 243,73 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 679,60 | 498 | 47 | 38,30% | 230,67 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 705,29 | 393 | 45 | 40,00% | 244,99 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 412,91 | 405 | 44 | 47,73% | 569,17 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 273,60 | 230 | 43 | 44,19% | 362,59 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 58,38 | 93 | 42 | 45,24% | 78,99 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 464,66 | 398 | 41 | 34,15% | 312,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 37,68 | 161 | 40 | 45,00% | 39,51 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 385,53 | 351 | 40 | 50,00% | 240,41 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 52,05 | 104 | 40 | 42,50% | 22,44 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 174,35 | 314 | 40 | 37,50% | 69,24 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 386,03 | 311 | 39 | 38,46% | 216,37 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 485,47 | 434 | 38 | 52,63% | 367,69 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 139,51 | 180 | 37 | 51,35% | 372,62 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 144,53 | 200 | 36 | 52,78% | 251,60 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 111,81 | 183 | 36 | 55,56% | 279,39 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 146,25 | 206 | 36 | 41,67% | 287,51 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 721,50 | 553 | 30 | 60,00% | 514,66 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 213,82 | 326 | 28 | 46,43% | 89,63 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 79,65 | 135 | 26 | 38,46% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 569,04 | 395 | 24 | 58,33% | 408,30 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 392,18 | 395 | 22 | 45,45% | 152,23 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 464,85 | 340 | 20 | 20,00% | 63,52 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 260,50 | 314 | 20 | 45,00% | 464,06 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 624,80 | 338 | 15 | 40,00% | 325,55 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 77,53 | 206 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 252,71 | 207 | 14 | 28,57% | 295,50 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 196,86 | 325 | 14 | 42,86% | 142,79 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 131,92 | 193 | 13 | 38,46% | 25,09 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 197,58 | 279 | 12 | 25,00% | 189,09 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 134,75 | 160 | 12 | 33,33% | 263,33 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 34,36 | 127 | 11 | 45,45% | 51,57 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 247,00 | 457 | 10 | 60,00% | 363,19 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 239,30 | 458 | 10 | 40,00% | 32,60 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 118,90 | 288 | 10 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 189,20 | 382 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 547,30 | 411 | 10 | 40,00% | 231,82 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 160,78 | 172 | 9 | 55,56% | 346,03 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 276,33 | 468 | 9 | 77,78% | 733,52 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 132,89 | 160 | 9 | 44,44% | 307,80 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 52,75 | 166 | 8 | 25,00% | 19,92 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 20,71 | 93 | 7 | 42,86% | 21,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 49,14 | 199 | 7 | 42,86% | 22,26 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 16,57 | 97 | 7 | 42,86% | 10,68 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 51,67 | 245 | 6 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 25,83 | 80 | 6 | 50,00% | 123,01 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 512,33 | 389 | 6 | 33,33% | 206,57 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 398,83 | 257 | 6 | 50,00% | 234,63 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 60,80 | 173 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1062,80 | 583 | 5 | 20,00% | 1269,03 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 503,80 | 486 | 5 | 60,00% | 879,46 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 219,00 | 229 | 4 | 75,00% | 1536,44 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 131,33 | 210 | 3 | 66,67% | 730,84 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 48,67 | 91 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 52,33 | 75 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,15 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 54,00 | 125 | 3 | 33,33% | 2,34 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 70,00 | 126 | 2 | 50,00% | 169,77 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 20,50 | 58 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 40,00 | 42 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 113,50 | 269 | 2 | 50,00% | 382,46 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 26,00 | 110 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 381,00 | 422 | 2 | 50,00% | 1454,24 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 225,50 | 276 | 2 | 50,00% | 579,84 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 185,00 | 115 | 2 | 0,00% | 104,76 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 76,00 | 371 | 1 | 100,00% | 418,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 0,00 | 28 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 121,00 | 311 | 1 | 100,00% | 590,92 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 33 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 23,00 | 60 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 305,00 | 600 | 1 | 100,00% | 812,25 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 47,00 | 81 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 331,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 1133,18 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 46,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 180,00 | 154 | 1 | 0,00% | 353,02 |
maxeto
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15533 | 0 | 34 | 35 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,03 | 0,00 | 8,09 | 8,06 | ||||
| Victories | 6935 | 44,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 50,00% | 18 | 51,43% |
| Defeats | 8419 | 54,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 50,00% | 17 | 48,57% |
| Draws | 179 | 1,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2899 | 18,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 20,59% | 8 | 22,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5288 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,29 | 11 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | 0,00 | 0,37 | 0,41 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9331 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,47 | 16 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 453,39 | 0,00 | 549,74 | 562,26 | ||||
| Capture points | 6869 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3358 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 328,33 | 0,00 | 374,35 | 382,89 | ||||
| WN7 | 430,95 | 0,00 | 450,74 | 487,35 | ||||
| WN8 | 362,28 | 0,00 | 330,40 | 396,06 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15533 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,03 | |
| Victories | 6935 | 44,65% |
| Defeats | 8419 | 54,20% |
| Draws | 179 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 2899 | 18,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5288 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9331 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 453,39 | |
| Capture points | 6869 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 3358 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 328,33 | |
| WN7 | 430,95 | |
| WN8 | 362,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,09 | |
| Victories | 17 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 20,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,37 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 549,74 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 374,35 | |
| WN7 | 450,74 | |
| WN8 | 330,40 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | |
| Victories | 18 | 51,43% |
| Defeats | 17 | 48,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 22,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 562,26 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 382,89 | |
| WN7 | 487,35 | |
| WN8 | 396,06 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 326,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 125,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 326,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 125,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen