| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-7 | 10 | 1018,89 | 547 | 509 | 40,47% | 523,56 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 588,57 | 453 | 340 | 38,24% | 341,17 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 819,84 | 497 | 322 | 37,89% | 446,22 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 510,03 | 372 | 319 | 35,42% | 255,98 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 468,99 | 399 | 267 | 44,94% | 362,34 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 333,31 | 314 | 233 | 45,49% | 219,18 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 957,90 | 577 | 211 | 43,60% | 466,03 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 950,70 | 476 | 208 | 36,54% | 356,95 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 483,70 | 372 | 206 | 36,41% | 185,34 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 363,86 | 348 | 205 | 33,17% | 175,55 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 349,52 | 280 | 184 | 38,04% | 446,99 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 250,97 | 216 | 181 | 35,91% | 129,30 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 640,68 | 451 | 177 | 41,24% | 412,35 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 532,15 | 455 | 175 | 34,86% | 301,89 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 287,62 | 346 | 174 | 43,10% | 198,37 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 295,38 | 271 | 174 | 47,70% | 308,14 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 586,75 | 487 | 174 | 37,93% | 389,98 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 497,11 | 508 | 172 | 42,44% | 197,40 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1311,12 | 719 | 163 | 44,17% | 539,12 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1073,06 | 518 | 162 | 32,72% | 438,56 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 771,90 | 416 | 146 | 36,30% | 340,74 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 414,16 | 320 | 137 | 43,80% | 310,13 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 405,50 | 315 | 135 | 38,52% | 257,72 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 224,54 | 163 | 134 | 43,28% | 342,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 207,23 | 238 | 133 | 48,12% | 349,43 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 629,36 | 537 | 128 | 42,19% | 359,37 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 421,17 | 244 | 120 | 40,00% | 658,19 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1011,07 | 662 | 113 | 51,33% | 770,53 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 369,71 | 259 | 111 | 38,74% | 393,36 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 371,21 | 291 | 110 | 41,82% | 443,68 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 538,74 | 328 | 99 | 48,48% | 694,08 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 162,86 | 208 | 98 | 45,92% | 208,25 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 275,43 | 450 | 97 | 61,86% | 703,94 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 403,14 | 233 | 77 | 41,56% | 721,92 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 309,65 | 393 | 74 | 43,24% | 160,02 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 284,90 | 299 | 67 | 37,31% | 185,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 93,00 | 181 | 65 | 55,38% | 138,38 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 555,56 | 448 | 62 | 53,23% | 634,63 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 69,93 | 174 | 61 | 49,18% | 94,55 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 495,09 | 465 | 58 | 43,10% | 243,75 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 501,42 | 412 | 57 | 33,33% | 162,05 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 706,88 | 481 | 56 | 28,57% | 247,99 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 409,73 | 373 | 55 | 47,27% | 639,55 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 223,75 | 199 | 55 | 45,45% | 324,85 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 208,46 | 305 | 54 | 33,33% | 50,52 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 117,08 | 197 | 52 | 61,54% | 281,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 224,35 | 229 | 52 | 40,38% | 478,45 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 921,77 | 528 | 52 | 40,38% | 425,27 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 982,96 | 659 | 50 | 58,00% | 1210,16 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 972,94 | 578 | 49 | 61,22% | 1311,53 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 492,58 | 427 | 45 | 46,67% | 438,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 95,30 | 187 | 44 | 43,18% | 104,24 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 208,98 | 312 | 42 | 45,24% | 540,96 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 680,69 | 528 | 42 | 50,00% | 442,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 474,51 | 453 | 39 | 48,72% | 729,29 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 515,00 | 480 | 34 | 44,12% | 837,51 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 867,50 | 620 | 34 | 58,82% | 880,65 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 239,63 | 235 | 32 | 43,75% | 395,76 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 126,21 | 179 | 28 | 39,29% | 35,53 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 535,04 | 477 | 27 | 55,56% | 912,85 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 162,60 | 208 | 25 | 52,00% | 286,77 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 324,13 | 349 | 24 | 70,83% | 971,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 217,70 | 305 | 23 | 34,78% | 327,27 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1105,14 | 710 | 22 | 54,55% | 1281,55 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 212,27 | 259 | 22 | 50,00% | 497,50 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 129,09 | 163 | 22 | 59,09% | 255,79 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 375,05 | 338 | 21 | 42,86% | 653,20 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 808,30 | 560 | 20 | 65,00% | 1194,24 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 291,89 | 249 | 18 | 38,89% | 592,68 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 592,56 | 522 | 18 | 44,44% | 805,72 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 119,44 | 164 | 18 | 44,44% | 97,36 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 169,94 | 217 | 17 | 35,29% | 262,46 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 265,76 | 428 | 17 | 23,53% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 142,80 | 143 | 15 | 20,00% | 299,79 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 180,80 | 231 | 15 | 33,33% | 356,17 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 465,80 | 432 | 15 | 33,33% | 148,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 142,43 | 217 | 14 | 50,00% | 391,35 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 505,79 | 558 | 14 | 42,86% | 264,48 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 107,62 | 221 | 13 | 61,54% | 356,47 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 138,46 | 192 | 13 | 53,85% | 282,96 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 139,00 | 202 | 11 | 27,27% | 172,62 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 403,55 | 268 | 11 | 36,36% | 331,23 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 387,30 | 341 | 10 | 40,00% | 604,33 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 740,80 | 604 | 10 | 70,00% | 1264,74 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 618,00 | 479 | 10 | 30,00% | 380,04 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 530,44 | 688 | 9 | 77,78% | 542,39 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 213,67 | 227 | 9 | 55,56% | 484,39 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 245,22 | 378 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 400,88 | 315 | 8 | 37,50% | 1102,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 84,50 | 148 | 8 | 25,00% | 92,72 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 353,75 | 383 | 8 | 37,50% | 585,98 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 144,38 | 291 | 8 | 37,50% | 439,67 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 76,00 | 99 | 8 | 25,00% | 65,07 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 629,88 | 725 | 8 | 62,50% | 476,75 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 322,14 | 307 | 7 | 42,86% | 560,65 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 39,83 | 104 | 6 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 152,50 | 222 | 6 | 66,67% | 576,18 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 84,50 | 97 | 6 | 0,00% | 107,16 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 276,80 | 272 | 5 | 40,00% | 1211,41 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 39,20 | 133 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 49,50 | 92 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 121,25 | 180 | 4 | 25,00% | 149,26 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 145,00 | 109 | 4 | 0,00% | 410,01 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 250,33 | 298 | 3 | 33,33% | 815,35 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 40,00 | 133 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 125,33 | 195 | 3 | 0,00% | 1,93 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 198,33 | 205 | 3 | 0,00% | 218,85 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 583,00 | 462 | 3 | 33,33% | 779,05 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 907,67 | 915 | 3 | 100,00% | 1102,18 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 110,50 | 185 | 2 | 50,00% | 302,48 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 69,50 | 250 | 2 | 50,00% | 229,46 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 45,50 | 100 | 2 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 68,50 | 219 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 136,00 | 158 | 1 | 100,00% | 687,33 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 97,00 | 183 | 1 | 100,00% | 525,52 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 57,00 | 110 | 1 | 100,00% | 337,48 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 206,00 | 179 | 1 | 0,00% | 756,48 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 114,00 | 228 | 1 | 100,00% | 617,75 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 166,00 | 96 | 1 | 0,00% | 360,14 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 82,00 | 204 | 1 | 100,00% | 410,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 570,00 | 753 | 1 | 100,00% | 1549,58 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2769,00 | 432 | 1 | 0,00% | 1930,12 |
maxpayne25_1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8055 | 14 | 103 | 274 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,28 | 8,93 | 8,09 | 7,68 | ||||
| Victories | 3370 | 41,84% | 7 | 50,00% | 57 | 55,34% | 139 | 50,73% |
| Defeats | 4563 | 56,65% | 7 | 50,00% | 46 | 44,66% | 133 | 48,54% |
| Draws | 122 | 1,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0,73% |
| Battles survived | 1833 | 22,76% | 7 | 50,00% | 31 | 30,10% | 77 | 28,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2813 | 0,35 | 13 | 0,93 | 62 | 0,60 | 154 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | 1,86 | 0,86 | 0,78 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4006 | 0,50 | 3 | 0,21 | 53 | 0,51 | 138 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 544,32 | 1.153,64 | 817,05 | 771,55 | ||||
| Capture points | 5636 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 68 | 0,66 | 70 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 1404 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 | 1 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 397,61 | 719,71 | 636,08 | 539,09 | ||||
| WN7 | 406,39 | 867,25 | 780,31 | 701,91 | ||||
| WN8 | 389,56 | 900,42 | 746,83 | 695,33 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8055 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,28 | |
| Victories | 3370 | 41,84% |
| Defeats | 4563 | 56,65% |
| Draws | 122 | 1,51% |
| Battles survived | 1833 | 22,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2813 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4006 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 544,32 | |
| Capture points | 5636 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 1404 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 397,61 | |
| WN7 | 406,39 | |
| WN8 | 389,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,93 | |
| Victories | 7 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,21 |
| Damage dealt | 1.153,64 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 719,71 | |
| WN7 | 867,25 | |
| WN8 | 900,42 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 103 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,09 | |
| Victories | 57 | 55,34% |
| Defeats | 46 | 44,66% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 30,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 62 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 817,05 | |
| Capture points | 68 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 636,08 | |
| WN7 | 780,31 | |
| WN8 | 746,83 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 274 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,68 | |
| Victories | 139 | 50,73% |
| Defeats | 133 | 48,54% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,73% |
| Battles survived | 77 | 28,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 154 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 138 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 771,55 | |
| Capture points | 70 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 539,09 | |
| WN7 | 701,91 | |
| WN8 | 695,33 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen