| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 1150,94 | 777 | 3372 | 51,93% | 1385,21 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1916,54 | 764 | 2327 | 49,89% | 1610,87 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1632,44 | 683 | 1941 | 47,81% | 1214,38 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1956,23 | 696 | 1340 | 50,30% | 1454,48 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 987,87 | 663 | 1142 | 47,29% | 1089,76 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1401,77 | 832 | 869 | 53,28% | 1701,19 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1444,75 | 703 | 858 | 49,07% | 1156,94 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1481,24 | 788 | 833 | 50,90% | 1668,34 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1932,62 | 759 | 831 | 55,11% | 1496,61 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1738,79 | 743 | 813 | 47,60% | 1328,33 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1880,89 | 712 | 810 | 45,31% | 1529,00 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1874,45 | 760 | 755 | 47,81% | 1160,87 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1785,24 | 683 | 678 | 51,92% | 1331,61 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1812,82 | 762 | 660 | 48,64% | 1315,11 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 515,91 | 532 | 636 | 46,70% | 481,30 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1291,39 | 635 | 634 | 49,37% | 1049,56 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1790,79 | 746 | 622 | 46,62% | 1252,69 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1644,92 | 761 | 607 | 53,71% | 1373,14 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1909,04 | 746 | 605 | 46,78% | 1578,18 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1673,58 | 729 | 574 | 45,82% | 1186,44 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 655,31 | 589 | 568 | 48,59% | 1025,05 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1218,22 | 599 | 564 | 46,99% | 1194,29 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1548,09 | 700 | 560 | 44,11% | 1208,20 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2107,45 | 786 | 484 | 52,89% | 1658,25 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 424,59 | 497 | 459 | 44,01% | 302,33 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 726,45 | 558 | 459 | 43,79% | 429,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 746,28 | 664 | 456 | 48,68% | 1284,64 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1505,59 | 781 | 447 | 51,68% | 1658,27 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1091,80 | 677 | 443 | 48,98% | 1090,82 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1798,44 | 761 | 420 | 49,05% | 1306,38 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2074,66 | 737 | 412 | 50,73% | 1570,57 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1069,91 | 633 | 403 | 48,14% | 1039,01 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1769,02 | 650 | 370 | 45,68% | 1187,14 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 217,31 | 410 | 360 | 41,11% | 148,74 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1646,76 | 700 | 329 | 43,77% | 1204,06 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1734,14 | 686 | 327 | 46,18% | 1242,98 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1318,31 | 724 | 315 | 55,24% | 1620,43 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1681,55 | 740 | 315 | 50,16% | 1348,43 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 719,01 | 571 | 313 | 41,53% | 587,28 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1850,93 | 746 | 313 | 48,24% | 1349,55 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1819,65 | 766 | 307 | 47,88% | 1442,48 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1912,94 | 747 | 301 | 46,51% | 1356,40 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1147,87 | 712 | 297 | 54,55% | 1665,16 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 711,58 | 583 | 296 | 46,62% | 860,25 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1045,40 | 640 | 295 | 45,42% | 883,12 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1136,49 | 683 | 290 | 50,00% | 922,06 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 976,80 | 672 | 284 | 47,54% | 1020,43 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1092,95 | 675 | 273 | 44,32% | 1166,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1246,64 | 722 | 271 | 50,55% | 1394,02 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1288,85 | 755 | 270 | 50,00% | 1417,64 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2000,98 | 773 | 264 | 50,38% | 1522,31 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1099,34 | 602 | 261 | 43,30% | 1132,51 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1809,08 | 750 | 258 | 48,84% | 1409,02 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1126,10 | 634 | 255 | 42,75% | 975,37 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1656,94 | 671 | 252 | 48,81% | 1098,21 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 544,92 | 576 | 251 | 48,21% | 837,05 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1370,38 | 668 | 250 | 46,00% | 1108,12 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 457,60 | 499 | 239 | 46,03% | 824,10 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1847,59 | 791 | 236 | 53,39% | 1407,07 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 988,49 | 678 | 235 | 46,81% | 1486,93 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 784,06 | 614 | 231 | 48,48% | 866,92 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 917,30 | 706 | 231 | 54,55% | 946,09 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1523,59 | 767 | 224 | 54,46% | 1486,39 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1071,45 | 524 | 222 | 40,99% | 690,39 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1533,43 | 772 | 217 | 49,31% | 1569,05 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1371,54 | 711 | 214 | 53,27% | 1301,45 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 695,89 | 509 | 214 | 42,06% | 802,67 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1764,18 | 763 | 212 | 47,64% | 1449,25 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1328,28 | 664 | 212 | 39,15% | 1046,51 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1981,26 | 800 | 211 | 52,61% | 1496,10 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1837,15 | 746 | 210 | 45,71% | 1358,65 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1833,53 | 732 | 208 | 44,23% | 1211,40 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1305,94 | 747 | 204 | 50,98% | 1290,73 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 530,66 | 518 | 189 | 44,97% | 499,12 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2160,27 | 901 | 185 | 53,51% | 1376,38 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 123,52 | 341 | 184 | 47,28% | 203,93 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 130,07 | 363 | 182 | 47,80% | 169,07 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 549,05 | 615 | 182 | 52,20% | 911,08 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1989,17 | 784 | 181 | 48,62% | 1530,79 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2139,61 | 786 | 180 | 48,33% | 1623,46 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1823,61 | 823 | 179 | 50,84% | 1363,40 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1288,64 | 672 | 177 | 42,94% | 1414,05 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 229,39 | 362 | 175 | 42,29% | 163,15 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1910,14 | 749 | 174 | 49,43% | 1347,48 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1838,25 | 796 | 173 | 50,29% | 1296,80 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1451,42 | 722 | 172 | 47,67% | 1320,32 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1333,42 | 689 | 165 | 49,70% | 1037,38 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1932,17 | 818 | 155 | 53,55% | 1439,54 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1076,42 | 638 | 152 | 50,00% | 1186,14 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 394,72 | 411 | 152 | 48,68% | 418,10 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 91,33 | 271 | 151 | 37,09% | 1,90 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1546,88 | 691 | 145 | 55,86% | 1398,37 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1692,59 | 801 | 145 | 48,97% | 1492,32 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1842,66 | 800 | 144 | 49,31% | 1250,23 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1144,81 | 815 | 141 | 51,06% | 1360,46 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1058,64 | 626 | 139 | 46,76% | 982,88 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 798,97 | 641 | 138 | 50,00% | 972,99 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1961,39 | 728 | 137 | 48,18% | 1211,85 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 295,59 | 403 | 136 | 50,00% | 331,14 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1413,42 | 738 | 136 | 52,94% | 1277,34 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 36,87 | 249 | 135 | 40,74% | 25,75 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 725,23 | 600 | 133 | 53,38% | 900,96 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 159,59 | 288 | 131 | 41,22% | 112,36 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1276,92 | 596 | 131 | 44,27% | 933,34 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1653,99 | 684 | 130 | 43,08% | 1171,88 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1149,76 | 654 | 126 | 48,41% | 1228,79 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1511,90 | 734 | 126 | 51,59% | 1237,40 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1330,56 | 711 | 126 | 46,83% | 1466,64 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1022,90 | 665 | 120 | 50,00% | 1381,47 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1287,20 | 779 | 119 | 49,58% | 1472,93 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 614,18 | 485 | 118 | 49,15% | 706,38 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1880,66 | 730 | 117 | 47,86% | 1045,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 49,34 | 243 | 117 | 44,44% | 46,12 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1820,91 | 749 | 116 | 45,69% | 1325,76 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1222,54 | 764 | 112 | 53,57% | 1484,04 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1485,15 | 794 | 111 | 58,56% | 1526,40 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 705,32 | 700 | 110 | 54,55% | 1193,15 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1060,87 | 746 | 107 | 59,81% | 871,61 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 953,10 | 691 | 106 | 50,94% | 1261,86 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1097,50 | 770 | 105 | 54,29% | 1289,73 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 705,98 | 599 | 105 | 47,62% | 1085,53 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1851,68 | 768 | 98 | 52,04% | 1620,95 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 847,16 | 697 | 95 | 57,89% | 1845,95 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1005,79 | 660 | 95 | 45,26% | 1086,55 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 646,84 | 649 | 92 | 55,43% | 1436,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1595,16 | 777 | 90 | 50,00% | 1538,47 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1704,88 | 889 | 89 | 59,55% | 1786,76 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1246,23 | 748 | 88 | 51,14% | 1182,16 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 972,30 | 738 | 87 | 56,32% | 1804,84 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1070,67 | 727 | 87 | 44,83% | 1672,03 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 205,45 | 365 | 86 | 40,70% | 298,00 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 590,22 | 586 | 86 | 47,67% | 1322,63 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1128,56 | 792 | 85 | 62,35% | 1871,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 181,78 | 304 | 85 | 38,82% | 189,40 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 732,71 | 572 | 84 | 44,05% | 1179,97 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1693,31 | 762 | 84 | 53,57% | 1685,79 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1611,14 | 688 | 83 | 48,19% | 1392,37 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1775,11 | 840 | 83 | 54,22% | 1326,78 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 842,64 | 614 | 80 | 53,75% | 1127,51 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 874,76 | 570 | 79 | 45,57% | 1243,08 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1094,31 | 590 | 78 | 42,31% | 1043,90 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1548,00 | 735 | 77 | 44,16% | 1508,79 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1551,33 | 747 | 76 | 42,11% | 1271,58 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1376,52 | 699 | 75 | 42,67% | 1117,71 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 252,74 | 378 | 73 | 57,53% | 617,11 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 57,82 | 257 | 73 | 41,10% | 11,08 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 663,29 | 653 | 73 | 50,68% | 1425,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 80,46 | 268 | 72 | 43,06% | 28,38 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 885,61 | 600 | 72 | 48,61% | 1288,62 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 398,83 | 472 | 71 | 49,30% | 625,39 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 164,13 | 251 | 71 | 45,07% | 152,12 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1206,24 | 757 | 70 | 51,43% | 1611,76 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 851,34 | 673 | 70 | 41,43% | 1155,43 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2073,40 | 801 | 67 | 43,28% | 1162,85 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2099,89 | 970 | 66 | 53,03% | 2092,45 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 688,28 | 585 | 65 | 55,38% | 1252,76 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1752,02 | 758 | 65 | 41,54% | 806,44 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2010,34 | 808 | 64 | 45,31% | 1002,02 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1481,35 | 726 | 63 | 46,03% | 1308,84 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 744,76 | 539 | 63 | 41,27% | 1144,54 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1362,02 | 698 | 62 | 45,16% | 1224,24 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1269,34 | 687 | 61 | 42,62% | 1121,53 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 182,98 | 384 | 60 | 51,67% | 138,08 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 375,66 | 555 | 59 | 62,71% | 1237,96 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1035,67 | 618 | 58 | 41,38% | 1206,41 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 728,91 | 606 | 58 | 48,28% | 1487,65 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1146,21 | 729 | 57 | 49,12% | 1407,41 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 119,33 | 283 | 57 | 47,37% | 142,53 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1499,21 | 533 | 57 | 35,09% | 959,47 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1046,09 | 672 | 57 | 49,12% | 884,19 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1693,04 | 806 | 57 | 49,12% | 1540,88 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1486,59 | 807 | 56 | 48,21% | 1751,26 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 944,16 | 698 | 56 | 42,86% | 1329,37 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 82,75 | 225 | 56 | 44,64% | 82,68 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1157,16 | 698 | 56 | 46,43% | 965,07 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 487,09 | 546 | 55 | 61,82% | 1232,86 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 822,00 | 660 | 53 | 45,28% | 1315,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 41,81 | 174 | 52 | 34,62% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1193,25 | 813 | 52 | 73,08% | 1159,60 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 53,82 | 202 | 51 | 49,02% | 89,17 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 573,86 | 537 | 51 | 54,90% | 985,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 80,90 | 277 | 51 | 56,86% | 277,90 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 117,60 | 282 | 50 | 62,00% | 235,80 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 767,20 | 694 | 50 | 54,00% | 1107,26 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 985,04 | 690 | 49 | 55,10% | 1035,03 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 916,59 | 654 | 49 | 55,10% | 777,85 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 664,15 | 581 | 48 | 47,92% | 1109,27 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1331,08 | 684 | 48 | 43,75% | 976,43 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 562,06 | 452 | 48 | 45,83% | 1339,81 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1320,25 | 725 | 48 | 47,92% | 1028,67 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1023,64 | 679 | 47 | 42,55% | 808,45 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1443,06 | 759 | 47 | 48,94% | 1233,81 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1265,66 | 691 | 47 | 44,68% | 978,59 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1263,78 | 587 | 46 | 34,78% | 818,04 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1914,33 | 774 | 46 | 47,83% | 1522,73 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1041,80 | 719 | 46 | 50,00% | 1181,50 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 953,89 | 682 | 46 | 56,52% | 1104,71 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1402,35 | 764 | 46 | 45,65% | 1465,53 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 916,51 | 626 | 45 | 42,22% | 788,40 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1987,64 | 920 | 45 | 68,89% | 1539,68 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1090,48 | 721 | 44 | 52,27% | 1451,06 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 779,20 | 667 | 44 | 45,45% | 1041,30 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 726,40 | 537 | 43 | 37,21% | 393,30 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 141,84 | 313 | 43 | 44,19% | 350,26 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 801,07 | 747 | 43 | 58,14% | 1557,04 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 830,79 | 619 | 42 | 45,24% | 993,77 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 649,74 | 656 | 42 | 61,90% | 2234,03 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1418,88 | 711 | 42 | 54,76% | 1224,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 33,85 | 212 | 40 | 42,50% | 28,57 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1363,51 | 709 | 39 | 51,28% | 855,10 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 364,67 | 429 | 39 | 38,46% | 302,84 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 286,00 | 370 | 38 | 44,74% | 609,66 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 837,37 | 696 | 38 | 50,00% | 1597,27 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 841,47 | 566 | 38 | 44,74% | 765,53 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1332,06 | 891 | 36 | 61,11% | 1568,69 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1062,14 | 611 | 36 | 44,44% | 1073,77 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2062,80 | 767 | 35 | 40,00% | 1200,18 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 652,76 | 539 | 34 | 52,94% | 1144,45 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 74,48 | 213 | 33 | 42,42% | 68,55 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 586,94 | 459 | 33 | 39,39% | 346,95 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1293,21 | 711 | 33 | 48,48% | 1321,20 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1513,84 | 682 | 32 | 31,25% | 1302,32 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1236,94 | 655 | 32 | 34,38% | 1263,30 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2035,29 | 813 | 31 | 51,61% | 1213,27 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2095,13 | 781 | 30 | 46,67% | 1227,81 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1012,83 | 631 | 29 | 41,38% | 705,84 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2052,69 | 901 | 29 | 72,41% | 1638,25 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 85,50 | 231 | 28 | 50,00% | 239,39 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 376,46 | 388 | 28 | 32,14% | 800,97 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2172,54 | 774 | 28 | 42,86% | 1185,49 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 320,00 | 425 | 28 | 67,86% | 934,68 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 105,37 | 180 | 27 | 25,93% | 67,68 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26,37 | 92 | 27 | 44,44% | 61,98 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1070,35 | 831 | 26 | 57,69% | 1592,43 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1099,00 | 725 | 25 | 52,00% | 1056,16 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 910,20 | 648 | 25 | 44,00% | 820,37 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1113,24 | 669 | 25 | 56,00% | 1118,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 52,65 | 186 | 23 | 47,83% | 62,33 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 662,23 | 597 | 22 | 40,91% | 691,02 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 708,32 | 507 | 22 | 36,36% | 633,15 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 927,23 | 745 | 22 | 59,09% | 854,27 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 610,76 | 481 | 21 | 42,86% | 881,00 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 950,71 | 611 | 21 | 33,33% | 788,86 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 55,62 | 180 | 21 | 47,62% | 89,59 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1226,57 | 776 | 21 | 71,43% | 1402,01 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 485,55 | 521 | 20 | 60,00% | 1052,01 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1024,85 | 780 | 20 | 55,00% | 1126,64 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53,58 | 189 | 19 | 52,63% | 107,03 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1196,53 | 670 | 19 | 52,63% | 728,73 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 285,59 | 430 | 17 | 52,94% | 966,32 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1887,76 | 657 | 17 | 29,41% | 1594,52 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 895,94 | 809 | 16 | 75,00% | 998,36 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 618,93 | 566 | 15 | 60,00% | 1443,88 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 581,33 | 575 | 15 | 60,00% | 787,90 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 60,57 | 248 | 14 | 57,14% | 211,49 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 958,21 | 586 | 14 | 35,71% | 1075,43 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1006,64 | 803 | 14 | 64,29% | 1485,40 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 53,62 | 141 | 13 | 46,15% | 97,95 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 754,46 | 571 | 13 | 38,46% | 448,80 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1461,69 | 756 | 13 | 53,85% | 1113,23 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 546,82 | 358 | 11 | 18,18% | 602,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 34,00 | 96 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,47 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 89,40 | 230 | 10 | 70,00% | 504,80 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 1169,60 | 648 | 10 | 40,00% | 684,31 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 874,70 | 790 | 10 | 60,00% | 1096,04 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 81,22 | 154 | 9 | 55,56% | 304,88 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 205,56 | 215 | 9 | 33,33% | 146,60 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 657,44 | 609 | 9 | 55,56% | 651,80 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 988,33 | 756 | 9 | 55,56% | 1058,32 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 85,50 | 228 | 8 | 62,50% | 420,03 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 92,38 | 233 | 8 | 50,00% | 310,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 59,50 | 223 | 8 | 12,50% | 1,50 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 19,25 | 150 | 8 | 62,50% | 213,18 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1416,25 | 921 | 8 | 50,00% | 2100,44 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1320,13 | 720 | 8 | 50,00% | 1663,14 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 128,29 | 310 | 7 | 57,14% | 587,99 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 42,00 | 115 | 7 | 42,86% | 21,60 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 54,71 | 216 | 7 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2460,29 | 973 | 7 | 71,43% | 2133,52 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 108,33 | 275 | 6 | 83,33% | 418,60 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2926,60 | 701 | 5 | 20,00% | 1932,71 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 22,80 | 56 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,48 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 445,80 | 334 | 5 | 40,00% | 621,46 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 47,00 | 179 | 4 | 75,00% | 268,54 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 236,50 | 453 | 4 | 75,00% | 585,86 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 108,33 | 163 | 3 | 33,33% | 264,08 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2455,00 | 737 | 3 | 33,33% | 3125,19 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 155,00 | 453 | 2 | 100,00% | 749,36 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1545,00 | 778 | 2 | 50,00% | 1488,98 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1357,00 | 552 | 2 | 50,00% | 2258,63 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0,00 | 143 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 316,00 | 248 | 1 | 0,00% | 678,94 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 0,00 | 218 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 95,00 | 264 | 1 | 100,00% | 502,50 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1065,00 | 1151 | 1 | 100,00% | 1628,07 |
menyo55
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51318 | 6 | 59 | 413 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,85 | 8,00 | 8,56 | 10,44 | ||||
| Victories | 25047 | 48,81% | 3 | 50,00% | 23 | 38,98% | 205 | 49,64% |
| Defeats | 25562 | 49,81% | 3 | 50,00% | 33 | 55,93% | 200 | 48,43% |
| Draws | 709 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 5,08% | 8 | 1,94% |
| Battles survived | 14994 | 29,22% | 1 | 16,67% | 18 | 30,51% | 128 | 30,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38424 | 0,75 | 8 | 1,33 | 53 | 0,90 | 330 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | 1,60 | 1,29 | 1,16 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 55153 | 1,07 | 2 | 0,33 | 36 | 0,61 | 356 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.336,80 | 1.714,17 | 1.547,36 | 1.874,75 | ||||
| Capture points | 49959 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 0,47 | 774 | 1,87 |
| Defense points | 16300 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 0,29 | 36 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 682,73 | 774,67 | 738,85 | 787,93 | ||||
| WN7 | 968,41 | 1366,19 | 931,57 | 947,97 | ||||
| WN8 | 1245,15 | 2562,01 | 1638,72 | 1384,90 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51318 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,85 | |
| Victories | 25047 | 48,81% |
| Defeats | 25562 | 49,81% |
| Draws | 709 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 14994 | 29,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38424 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 55153 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.336,80 | |
| Capture points | 49959 | 0,97 |
| Defense points | 16300 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 682,73 | |
| WN7 | 968,41 | |
| WN8 | 1245,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 1,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.714,17 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 774,67 | |
| WN7 | 1366,19 | |
| WN8 | 2562,01 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 59 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,56 | |
| Victories | 23 | 38,98% |
| Defeats | 33 | 55,93% |
| Draws | 3 | 5,08% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 30,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 53 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.547,36 | |
| Capture points | 28 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 17 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 738,85 | |
| WN7 | 931,57 | |
| WN8 | 1638,72 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 413 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,44 | |
| Victories | 205 | 49,64% |
| Defeats | 200 | 48,43% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,94% |
| Battles survived | 128 | 30,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 330 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 356 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.874,75 | |
| Capture points | 774 | 1,87 |
| Defense points | 36 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 787,93 | |
| WN7 | 947,97 | |
| WN8 | 1384,90 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 34 | 35,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 56 | 57,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 7,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 28,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 54 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.429,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 48 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 39 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 634,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 97 | |
| Victories | 34 | 35,05% |
| Defeats | 56 | 57,73% |
| Draws | 7 | 7,22% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 28,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 54 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.429,30 | |
| Capture points | 48 | 0,49 |
| Defense points | 39 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 634,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 18 | 45,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 55,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 847,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 8 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 38 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 606,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Victories | 18 | 45,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 55,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 847,90 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 38 | 0,95 |
| Experience | 606,18 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1477 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 714 | 48,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 763 | 51,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 609 | 41,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 803 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1454 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.093,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2052 | 1,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6631 | 4,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 790,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1477 | |
| Victories | 714 | 48,34% |
| Defeats | 763 | 51,66% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 609 | 41,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 803 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1454 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.093,25 | |
| Capture points | 2052 | 1,39 |
| Defense points | 6631 | 4,49 |
| Experience | 790,12 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1894 | 0 | 0 | 27 | ||||
| Victories | 824 | 43,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 1019 | 53,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 51 | 2,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 664 | 35,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 25,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1023 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1347 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.367,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.390,67 | ||||
| Capture points | 2759 | 1,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 47 | 1,74 |
| Defense points | 4207 | 2,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 151 | 5,59 |
| Experience | 647,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 694,56 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1894 | |
| Victories | 824 | 43,51% |
| Defeats | 1019 | 53,80% |
| Draws | 51 | 2,69% |
| Battles survived | 664 | 35,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1023 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1347 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.367,80 | |
| Capture points | 2759 | 1,46 |
| Defense points | 4207 | 2,22 |
| Experience | 647,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | |
| Victories | 9 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 18 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 25,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 2.390,67 | |
| Capture points | 47 | 1,74 |
| Defense points | 151 | 5,59 |
| Experience | 694,56 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 999 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 442 | 44,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 535 | 53,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 22 | 2,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 330 | 33,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 551 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 871 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.383,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1256 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1090 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 661,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 999 | |
| Victories | 442 | 44,24% |
| Defeats | 535 | 53,55% |
| Draws | 22 | 2,20% |
| Battles survived | 330 | 33,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 551 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 871 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.383,54 | |
| Capture points | 1256 | 1,26 |
| Defense points | 1090 | 1,09 |
| Experience | 661,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen