| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1311,06 | 681 | 471 | 51,17% | 1255,88 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1254,23 | 649 | 394 | 50,76% | 965,29 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1047,75 | 560 | 302 | 46,36% | 954,90 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1645,63 | 638 | 282 | 39,72% | 1062,56 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1961,66 | 1019 | 275 | 51,27% | 1900,41 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1313,86 | 566 | 271 | 43,91% | 744,44 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1851,69 | 639 | 246 | 46,34% | 1214,27 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1433,37 | 802 | 214 | 53,74% | 1264,02 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1719,13 | 761 | 210 | 47,14% | 1222,89 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 333,54 | 256 | 160 | 35,00% | 533,94 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1009,60 | 517 | 160 | 41,88% | 793,99 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2343,94 | 881 | 145 | 49,66% | 1673,21 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2156,84 | 796 | 115 | 55,65% | 1497,37 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 606,23 | 759 | 115 | 57,39% | 3024,20 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 505,72 | 703 | 115 | 49,57% | 913,90 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1508,71 | 806 | 114 | 43,86% | 1336,97 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2687,96 | 986 | 113 | 45,13% | 1486,47 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 647,36 | 568 | 107 | 49,53% | 916,61 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 294,48 | 267 | 106 | 52,83% | 712,65 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2069,40 | 818 | 102 | 49,02% | 1578,96 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1572,68 | 696 | 101 | 43,56% | 1089,95 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2148,03 | 846 | 100 | 53,00% | 1619,30 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2304,73 | 902 | 98 | 45,92% | 1342,45 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 320,56 | 372 | 95 | 60,00% | 789,49 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 998,28 | 539 | 94 | 46,81% | 759,70 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 991,98 | 688 | 91 | 36,26% | 1218,54 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1508,74 | 827 | 90 | 53,33% | 1238,41 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 777,23 | 585 | 86 | 44,19% | 786,86 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2033,74 | 803 | 86 | 46,51% | 1268,87 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1579,93 | 595 | 84 | 27,38% | 882,32 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 930,14 | 587 | 84 | 42,86% | 885,84 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1037,86 | 621 | 81 | 44,44% | 1019,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 630,80 | 413 | 80 | 38,75% | 659,68 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1766,19 | 768 | 80 | 47,50% | 1314,60 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1770,95 | 798 | 80 | 58,75% | 1632,06 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 947,54 | 653 | 79 | 48,10% | 941,58 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1283,75 | 584 | 77 | 40,26% | 796,76 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 133,81 | 291 | 77 | 48,05% | 251,53 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1518,10 | 790 | 73 | 47,95% | 1219,36 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2190,64 | 862 | 73 | 50,68% | 1586,32 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2474,29 | 910 | 73 | 46,58% | 1467,56 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1690,49 | 912 | 73 | 42,47% | 1686,59 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2055,43 | 840 | 72 | 61,11% | 1460,97 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2270,44 | 900 | 70 | 48,57% | 1586,49 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2496,54 | 872 | 70 | 54,29% | 2057,70 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1153,49 | 741 | 68 | 52,94% | 1254,24 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1097,23 | 682 | 62 | 40,32% | 1071,10 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 916,37 | 559 | 62 | 37,10% | 730,30 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1452,56 | 808 | 61 | 57,38% | 1239,92 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2006,42 | 750 | 60 | 48,33% | 1486,44 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1066,17 | 658 | 60 | 41,67% | 972,84 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1066,03 | 661 | 60 | 41,67% | 934,49 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1626,20 | 815 | 59 | 45,76% | 1548,15 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1465,09 | 751 | 58 | 41,38% | 1173,39 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 176,39 | 287 | 57 | 50,88% | 545,84 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1463,08 | 907 | 53 | 58,49% | 2231,88 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 700,71 | 599 | 52 | 44,23% | 1008,13 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2229,58 | 771 | 52 | 42,31% | 1484,56 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 740,71 | 460 | 51 | 35,29% | 470,79 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 701,04 | 522 | 49 | 38,78% | 669,72 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2112,06 | 894 | 48 | 56,25% | 1855,27 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 832,56 | 595 | 48 | 41,67% | 931,54 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1664,52 | 820 | 48 | 45,83% | 1618,42 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2192,85 | 889 | 47 | 55,32% | 1946,35 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2166,32 | 926 | 47 | 55,32% | 1822,08 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1070,60 | 680 | 47 | 53,19% | 1005,80 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 421,98 | 332 | 43 | 30,23% | 883,38 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 200,60 | 182 | 42 | 50,00% | 490,79 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1822,43 | 911 | 40 | 50,00% | 1719,45 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 571,03 | 450 | 39 | 51,28% | 734,43 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1268,50 | 706 | 38 | 42,11% | 1406,24 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1275,63 | 622 | 38 | 36,84% | 788,66 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 65,46 | 163 | 37 | 64,86% | 241,99 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1254,73 | 844 | 37 | 48,65% | 1496,84 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1999,14 | 748 | 37 | 37,84% | 1135,53 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 759,57 | 586 | 35 | 37,14% | 1094,35 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1867,64 | 736 | 33 | 39,39% | 1169,53 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1580,18 | 837 | 33 | 60,61% | 1253,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 338,03 | 288 | 32 | 53,13% | 456,90 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1324,59 | 687 | 32 | 40,63% | 819,14 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 877,87 | 492 | 31 | 41,94% | 739,21 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1685,65 | 843 | 31 | 45,16% | 1432,65 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2068,87 | 889 | 30 | 50,00% | 1751,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1679,80 | 772 | 30 | 50,00% | 1205,60 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 995,47 | 686 | 30 | 50,00% | 1023,19 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 589,68 | 499 | 28 | 42,86% | 525,11 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1525,64 | 709 | 28 | 39,29% | 1134,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1412,96 | 732 | 26 | 53,85% | 1018,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 467,12 | 422 | 26 | 42,31% | 581,17 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 240,04 | 160 | 25 | 36,00% | 562,14 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1805,96 | 875 | 25 | 52,00% | 1692,51 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2149,54 | 1023 | 24 | 66,67% | 2202,06 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 272,61 | 341 | 23 | 52,17% | 1181,91 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1045,30 | 479 | 23 | 30,43% | 581,85 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1836,39 | 741 | 23 | 39,13% | 1334,14 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2742,38 | 907 | 21 | 52,38% | 1831,20 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1582,90 | 650 | 21 | 28,57% | 1223,54 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 250,70 | 385 | 20 | 70,00% | 1753,91 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1308,80 | 671 | 20 | 40,00% | 994,48 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2341,25 | 959 | 20 | 60,00% | 1968,82 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 158,90 | 152 | 20 | 40,00% | 127,02 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1640,00 | 910 | 20 | 60,00% | 1685,53 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1096,15 | 604 | 20 | 35,00% | 872,26 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 93,79 | 127 | 19 | 36,84% | 204,43 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2936,95 | 846 | 19 | 42,11% | 1600,43 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2766,67 | 879 | 18 | 55,56% | 1857,75 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1031,06 | 661 | 18 | 50,00% | 1001,93 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 117,29 | 191 | 17 | 52,94% | 646,48 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 90,71 | 134 | 17 | 35,29% | 20,28 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1567,35 | 551 | 17 | 41,18% | 841,03 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 107,13 | 267 | 16 | 56,25% | 262,70 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 780,19 | 637 | 16 | 50,00% | 766,72 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1464,25 | 758 | 16 | 37,50% | 1305,03 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1702,31 | 853 | 16 | 50,00% | 1353,29 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 33,47 | 166 | 15 | 66,67% | 231,06 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 79,53 | 86 | 15 | 46,67% | 287,94 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 97,00 | 141 | 15 | 53,33% | 495,35 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2061,53 | 915 | 15 | 60,00% | 1930,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 846,67 | 808 | 15 | 60,00% | 1814,30 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1241,73 | 700 | 15 | 60,00% | 1314,44 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 117,00 | 110 | 14 | 35,71% | 205,41 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 71,38 | 120 | 13 | 53,85% | 177,06 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 304,85 | 301 | 13 | 38,46% | 492,21 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 188,75 | 271 | 12 | 41,67% | 1083,40 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 852,42 | 800 | 12 | 83,33% | 1721,25 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 115,67 | 140 | 12 | 66,67% | 377,56 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1115,50 | 840 | 12 | 50,00% | 1192,15 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 542,83 | 521 | 12 | 58,33% | 811,06 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 224,73 | 365 | 11 | 72,73% | 603,82 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1007,45 | 691 | 11 | 45,45% | 1422,63 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 158,36 | 342 | 11 | 63,64% | 641,58 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1396,27 | 741 | 11 | 54,55% | 1255,02 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 233,70 | 312 | 10 | 60,00% | 1281,38 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 684,40 | 537 | 10 | 50,00% | 790,95 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 67,10 | 160 | 10 | 70,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 30,20 | 70 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 1081,00 | 981 | 10 | 70,00% | 2020,43 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1915,70 | 839 | 10 | 50,00% | 1073,79 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1989,67 | 669 | 9 | 44,44% | 1213,53 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1379,33 | 1063 | 9 | 66,67% | 2305,47 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 348,44 | 370 | 9 | 33,33% | 317,88 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 340,89 | 419 | 9 | 33,33% | 1151,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 92,25 | 246 | 8 | 62,50% | 236,27 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 488,25 | 492 | 8 | 50,00% | 592,47 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 153,57 | 317 | 7 | 57,14% | 649,70 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 841,00 | 922 | 7 | 57,14% | 1730,08 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1388,71 | 704 | 7 | 42,86% | 1447,05 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1033,14 | 830 | 7 | 85,71% | 1049,93 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 399,14 | 585 | 7 | 71,43% | 869,73 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 209,00 | 249 | 7 | 57,14% | 604,37 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 186,43 | 174 | 7 | 28,57% | 616,87 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 700,00 | 827 | 7 | 85,71% | 2880,52 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 668,29 | 534 | 7 | 42,86% | 764,13 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 54,67 | 127 | 6 | 33,33% | 15,14 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 138,83 | 389 | 6 | 83,33% | 443,99 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 562,50 | 428 | 6 | 50,00% | 1087,32 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 169,17 | 297 | 6 | 50,00% | 218,98 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 888,00 | 764 | 6 | 66,67% | 811,44 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 165,00 | 247 | 5 | 20,00% | 583,78 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 44,60 | 114 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 85,20 | 165 | 5 | 40,00% | 117,78 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 434,80 | 406 | 5 | 80,00% | 1235,28 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1405,60 | 367 | 5 | 0,00% | 1099,49 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 277,00 | 450 | 5 | 40,00% | 431,55 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 396,20 | 488 | 5 | 60,00% | 785,67 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 579,80 | 750 | 5 | 80,00% | 1806,83 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 533,00 | 490 | 5 | 40,00% | 710,98 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1252,80 | 715 | 5 | 60,00% | 985,31 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1299,00 | 586 | 5 | 40,00% | 965,32 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 216,50 | 299 | 4 | 50,00% | 304,59 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 637,00 | 661 | 4 | 50,00% | 962,41 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1318,00 | 530 | 4 | 25,00% | 1137,17 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 299,00 | 486 | 4 | 75,00% | 699,61 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 408,50 | 506 | 4 | 25,00% | 1076,49 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 314,25 | 331 | 4 | 25,00% | 1432,54 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1636,50 | 730 | 4 | 50,00% | 1614,10 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 99,75 | 178 | 4 | 25,00% | 53,88 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1756,75 | 946 | 4 | 75,00% | 1350,80 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 85,00 | 131 | 4 | 50,00% | 278,88 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 282,25 | 568 | 4 | 75,00% | 498,92 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 624,00 | 411 | 4 | 50,00% | 872,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 423,50 | 630 | 4 | 75,00% | 1268,43 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1337,25 | 613 | 4 | 25,00% | 1431,37 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 299,67 | 339 | 3 | 33,33% | 859,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 416,33 | 618 | 3 | 66,67% | 682,41 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 101,67 | 231 | 3 | 33,33% | 286,69 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 307,00 | 376 | 3 | 33,33% | 1125,69 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1295,67 | 1224 | 3 | 100,00% | 1502,11 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1245,00 | 564 | 3 | 66,67% | 837,10 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 655,00 | 530 | 3 | 33,33% | 111,82 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 474,00 | 416 | 3 | 33,33% | 801,73 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 645,00 | 479 | 3 | 33,33% | 904,24 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 689,67 | 683 | 3 | 66,67% | 2434,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 528,67 | 409 | 3 | 33,33% | 685,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 39,00 | 46 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 254,50 | 428 | 2 | 50,00% | 1009,58 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 619,50 | 634 | 2 | 50,00% | 406,67 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 314,00 | 241 | 2 | 0,00% | 726,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1174,50 | 1290 | 2 | 100,00% | 4641,95 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 606,00 | 726 | 2 | 50,00% | 343,09 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1879,00 | 1157 | 2 | 100,00% | 2379,43 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 123,00 | 103 | 2 | 0,00% | 286,86 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 66,50 | 58 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1103,00 | 454 | 2 | 0,00% | 838,93 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1152,50 | 639 | 2 | 50,00% | 942,81 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 62,00 | 104 | 1 | 100,00% | 329,16 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 197,00 | 191 | 1 | 0,00% | 915,10 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 62,00 | 91 | 1 | 100,00% | 328,85 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 783,00 | 846 | 1 | 100,00% | 3289,10 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 44,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 0,00 | 4 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 203,00 | 231 | 1 | 0,00% | 266,95 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 344,00 | 426 | 1 | 100,00% | 1107,45 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1762,00 | 438 | 1 | 0,00% | 1110,96 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 362,00 | 272 | 1 | 0,00% | 401,85 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 705,00 | 690 | 1 | 100,00% | 1718,07 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 730,00 | 771 | 1 | 100,00% | 5417,84 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 618,00 | 680 | 1 | 100,00% | 569,37 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1000,00 | 359 | 1 | 0,00% | 765,45 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 440,00 | 401 | 1 | 100,00% | 407,70 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 939,00 | 434 | 1 | 0,00% | 917,72 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 888,00 | 785 | 1 | 100,00% | 872,95 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 496,00 | 702 | 1 | 100,00% | 3373,41 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 726,00 | 335 | 1 | 0,00% | 1416,31 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2338,00 | 366 | 1 | 0,00% | 2280,87 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 0,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 633,00 | 848 | 1 | 100,00% | 1702,10 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 266,00 | 593 | 1 | 100,00% | 634,63 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 720,00 | 860 | 1 | 100,00% | 1165,76 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 995,00 | 420 | 1 | 0,00% | 728,24 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 406,00 | 687 | 1 | 100,00% | 355,90 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 0,00 | 330 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 758,00 | 881 | 1 | 100,00% | 1715,14 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 973,00 | 426 | 1 | 0,00% | 877,49 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 303,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 31,16 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 0,00 | 153 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1700,00 | 504 | 1 | 0,00% | 1212,27 |
michelCae
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9140 | 0 | 72 | 305 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,36 | 0,00 | 9,11 | 9,51 | ||||
| Victories | 4357 | 47,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 42 | 58,33% | 166 | 54,43% |
| Defeats | 4655 | 50,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 40,28% | 134 | 43,93% |
| Draws | 128 | 1,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,39% | 5 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 2535 | 27,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 32 | 44,44% | 93 | 30,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6540 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 52 | 0,72 | 242 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 0,00 | 1,30 | 1,14 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6740 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 67 | 0,93 | 222 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.321,50 | 0,00 | 1.736,89 | 1.881,25 | ||||
| Capture points | 3960 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,19 | 42 | 0,14 |
| Defense points | 2074 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 663,00 | 0,00 | 911,94 | 854,13 | ||||
| WN7 | 926,07 | 0,00 | 1136,77 | 1095,79 | ||||
| WN8 | 1197,56 | 0,00 | 1530,25 | 1490,25 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9140 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,36 | |
| Victories | 4357 | 47,67% |
| Defeats | 4655 | 50,93% |
| Draws | 128 | 1,40% |
| Battles survived | 2535 | 27,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6540 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6740 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.321,50 | |
| Capture points | 3960 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 2074 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 663,00 | |
| WN7 | 926,07 | |
| WN8 | 1197,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,11 | |
| Victories | 42 | 58,33% |
| Defeats | 29 | 40,28% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 44,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 67 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.736,89 | |
| Capture points | 14 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 911,94 | |
| WN7 | 1136,77 | |
| WN8 | 1530,25 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 305 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,51 | |
| Victories | 166 | 54,43% |
| Defeats | 134 | 43,93% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 93 | 30,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 242 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 222 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.881,25 | |
| Capture points | 42 | 0,14 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 854,13 | |
| WN7 | 1095,79 | |
| WN8 | 1490,25 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen