miras73cz

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25943037115
Ø Tier7,550,007,788,53
Victories1227747,32%00,00%1951,35%5346,09%
Defeats1329351,24%00,00%1848,65%5749,57%
Draws3731,44%00,00%00,00%54,35%
Battles survived866333,39%00,00%1437,84%3833,04%
Tanks destroyed191340,7400,00190,51700,61
Destruction ratio1,110,000,830,91
Tanks spotted138130,5300,00190,51940,82
Damage dealt1.000,310,001.304,001.289,07
Capture points253980,9800,0090,241221,06
Defense points115560,4500,0060,16430,37
Experience615,030,00723,43713,85
WN7880,770,00912,46846,76
WN81087,080,001273,691206,06
Total
Battles25943
Ø Tier7,55
Victories1227747,32%
Defeats1329351,24%
Draws3731,44%
Battles survived866333,39%
Tanks destroyed191340,74
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted138130,53
Damage dealt1.000,31
Capture points253980,98
Defense points115560,45
Experience615,03
WN7880,77
WN81087,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier7,78
Victories1951,35%
Defeats1848,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1437,84%
Tanks destroyed190,51
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted190,51
Damage dealt1.304,00
Capture points90,24
Defense points60,16
Experience723,43
WN7912,46
WN81273,69
Past 30 days
Battles115
Ø Tier8,53
Victories5346,09%
Defeats5749,57%
Draws54,35%
Battles survived3833,04%
Tanks destroyed700,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted940,82
Damage dealt1.289,07
Capture points1221,06
Defense points430,37
Experience713,85
WN7846,76
WN81206,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.654,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience400,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt1.654,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience400,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories621,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1967,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1053,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience356,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories621,43%
Defeats1967,86%
Draws310,71%
Battles survived27,14%
Tanks destroyed30,11
Destruction ratio0,12
Tanks spotted311,11
Damage dealt652,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points1053,75
Experience356,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2378000
Victories106244,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats121751,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws994,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89737,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15100,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16430,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt848,670,000,000,00
Capture points46231,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points29101,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience529,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles2378
Victories106244,66%
Defeats121751,18%
Draws994,16%
Battles survived89737,72%
Tanks destroyed15100,63
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted16430,69
Damage dealt848,67
Capture points46231,94
Defense points29101,22
Experience529,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1732,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3667,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1732,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.685,920,000,000,00
Capture points110,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience570,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1732,08%
Defeats3667,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1732,08%
Tanks destroyed390,74
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted200,38
Damage dealt1.685,92
Capture points110,21
Defense points420,79
Experience570,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (361)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81444,99731192248,18%1451,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81383,48712124648,88%1419,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81225,4772863644,97%1330,10
T92 HMC101250,7663955347,92%968,19
SU-14-17774,7150544945,66%1110,91
T-34-85M 6995,7073940548,40%1690,90
T78 61101,6175939154,22%1715,74
M47 Iron Arnie 81203,8271335443,22%1201,49
Super Hellcat 71037,1068532950,15%1600,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6380,9347232447,53%575,35
Löwe 8953,6070630844,48%906,58
212A91506,0871730349,83%1670,75
FV380591090,4063027346,89%1122,82
Object 268 Version 4101668,9166524444,26%1074,92
KV-2 (R) 6792,7468524058,75%1280,19
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101938,7568223535,74%1124,75
FV2078881,1665823450,85%1087,39
UDES 0381263,3262323046,52%1408,89
T297618,5755622348,88%608,55
G.W. Tiger (P)81189,7067621546,98%1574,06
G.W. Tiger91425,0168221349,77%1351,42
Leopard 1101452,4060020638,83%921,02
STB-1101339,7065620043,00%885,66
M4A1 Sherman5263,8536818847,87%520,88
SU-14-281268,1073318255,49%1593,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7649,0950818246,70%852,30
T3091462,9768217846,07%1119,96
FV4005 Stage II101395,2056317741,24%828,59
M40/M4381147,4467417247,09%1234,87
SU-86472,7144116847,02%554,97
Tiger II8794,0962116547,88%714,09
Strv 103B101813,9365216146,58%1170,43
M53/M5591261,7166616150,93%1307,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591167,9663115842,41%1018,02
FV3046533,5348715747,77%822,39
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291576,4873215545,16%1202,89
AMX 12 t6431,6449015048,00%1104,59
Object 26391365,6069215050,00%1087,08
Strv 103-091439,0565214947,65%1165,68
Jagdpanther7734,8648314843,24%792,17
Type 6191173,9066314643,15%962,71
Tiger (P)7821,1859614242,96%903,80
M1039989,2462013940,29%664,88
T328717,0760313746,72%595,38
Spähpanzer SP I C7557,5456713646,32%1028,49
KV-856706,3056413145,04%1040,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91337,7961013046,15%1037,11
M661389,9292312958,14%2619,59
T207538,0252512745,67%584,48
G.W. Panther7986,9370712652,38%1439,04
T25 AT7738,9754212651,59%898,59
Black Prince7606,1957112544,00%620,38
T92 8449,3859312548,00%671,00
IS-38773,7665312453,23%775,95
Škoda T 27 8889,5662112446,77%955,55
E 759999,1666412245,08%723,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8977,6053512242,62%759,42
IS7715,2759012049,17%815,17
T110E3101554,2164111940,34%824,69
Ferdinand81068,8457411645,69%998,74
Super Conqueror101512,0865511536,52%860,63
Object 25791030,3665711443,86%801,01
T2881036,9964111244,64%901,01
Tiger I7853,5160411142,34%918,32
FV230 Canopener101873,7581211145,95%1193,38
Object 43091242,9870511047,27%1055,85
T25/27740,1857810954,13%975,44
SU-122A5215,1133810953,21%376,89
Pz.Sfl. IVb4380,4743910850,00%1240,98
T9591552,1671310747,66%1175,80
KV-15460,8545410746,73%801,65
TVP T 50/51101352,6962910343,69%877,57
FV217 Badger101646,1670910344,66%955,03
KV-48635,3057210250,00%541,34
O-I6510,4646710141,58%685,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 518959,1160310141,58%951,20
M3 Lee4163,1823010044,00%364,64
T-549961,1865710051,00%847,18
Jagdpanzer E 100101602,076249942,42%974,22
VK 100.01 (P)8990,606579937,37%898,61
SU-54217,983639659,38%515,38
Škoda T 56 81376,598279651,04%1278,69
Caernarvon Action X 81072,457119538,95%1039,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507906,736659445,74%1090,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101136,496289445,74%827,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101256,876499353,76%1131,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4303,203529241,30%588,18
Object 261101390,596689151,65%1144,44
Conqueror91108,466629050,00%868,12
T-34-856505,575528851,14%814,28
KV-37838,946118847,73%967,40
M127939,367378852,27%1397,13
Matilda Black Prince 5355,094308852,27%779,88
Hummel6665,325138740,23%865,99
Churchill VII6510,855228745,98%768,86
M10 Wolverine5422,504848450,00%905,15
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8933,396518446,43%879,60
Bishop5409,164138345,78%831,34
STA-18808,095878240,24%790,78
T28 Prototype81002,895828240,24%868,55
HWK 128372,145588047,50%458,09
VK 28.016353,625377954,43%1023,46
Mäuschen91592,748417853,85%1450,57
T-1091003,045927735,06%656,49
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4221,193787742,86%324,47
Sturer Emil7711,764637541,33%822,67
Caernarvon8724,096217445,95%620,44
AMX M4 mle. 5191414,517967454,05%1160,81
M26 Pershing8572,775517345,21%497,99
SMV CC-678982,766837255,56%1045,06
VK 30.01 (P)6499,225177254,17%768,53
M18 Hellcat6564,975177248,61%850,59
G.W. E 100101565,977547058,57%1412,72
Object 705A101620,347397042,86%1067,28
Jagdpanzer IV6577,835266953,62%929,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91381,008186858,82%1325,80
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81171,327156852,94%1209,09
KV-1S6499,284936746,27%780,72
SU-1018953,556286650,00%956,68
M446802,856776657,58%1651,54
Leopard Prototyp A91394,466786544,62%1184,35
Durchbruchswagen 24204,683416353,97%445,68
Hotchkiss EBR7450,896116353,97%882,85
113 Beijing Opera 101261,166786339,68%719,30
M-II-Y7831,066926248,39%997,22
WZ-131G FT6875,115836150,82%1685,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8432,485056142,62%547,97
VK 30.01 (H)5362,204316046,67%715,07
Emil I8674,986115952,54%585,37
M36 Jackson6583,424865944,07%832,12
T-1506556,735455954,24%789,66
AMX ELC bis5297,563975944,07%869,56
Emil II91412,267835846,55%1203,62
VK 36.01 (H)6598,506175867,24%1099,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6798,526625851,72%1379,76
Nashorn6705,834305832,76%951,47
SDP 58 Kilana81085,676375750,88%1032,25
Sexton II3134,542605642,86%355,46
Wespe3204,093035648,21%711,49
53TP Markowskiego8945,396575446,30%946,74
ST-I9914,225615433,33%512,96
StuG III Ausf. G5458,704435339,62%962,99
Kranvagn101511,476695335,85%862,64
Grille5453,234705358,49%1047,77
T-437618,835685242,31%783,97
BDR G1 B5424,714565253,85%764,39
O-Ni7753,695625143,14%827,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5589,694845156,86%1352,16
T-345325,703805048,00%665,10
M415467,084155040,00%593,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4168,323375040,00%381,84
Ho-Ri 191505,335704930,61%965,39
T-804197,433464951,02%626,98
60TP Lewandowskiego101628,636094827,08%920,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3368,433754740,43%1171,19
M2 Medium Tank395,091584753,19%212,11
AMX 13 757494,916014751,06%990,98
Charioteer8766,725524751,06%685,76
BZ-587995,246594641,30%1084,89
E 5091373,598394667,39%1331,88
Cromwell6441,185354555,56%817,07
Vz. 44-17868,896184537,78%933,07
Grille 15101665,676094546,67%1020,58
AT 158931,706434443,18%849,00
Object 70591344,577794450,00%1173,14
Birch Gun4245,883924250,00%842,80
Škoda T 509847,785414139,02%494,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5156,273404146,34%281,44
Tortoise91520,957354143,90%1078,40
T-602105,282483956,41%355,81
Panhard AMD 178B6255,594313956,41%679,07
Crusader6306,663693842,11%715,62
Ikv 90 Typ B7700,345183844,74%858,23
T2 Medium Tank2165,032013850,00%820,14
Matilda4260,733893754,05%650,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6679,115213759,46%1350,66
Churchill I5415,225363672,22%899,24
O-I Experimental5384,514703554,29%620,86
IS-7101555,436233525,71%928,09
T-703151,602983557,14%508,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68435,975403548,57%557,08
M46 Patton9704,765153429,41%389,53
AE Phase I 91500,096383327,27%1013,59
T404398,693663228,13%847,80
BZ-1668929,136413250,00%852,30
Challenger7909,065973250,00%1125,05
Object 277101640,197213243,75%1087,10
CS-52 LIS 81250,287103246,88%1250,09
King Tiger (Captured) 71036,197573253,13%1325,86
40TP Habicha6445,324533154,84%733,72
AMX 404239,233423138,71%737,79
SU-100M17724,326193164,52%1033,75
Covenanter5236,003713056,67%712,26
AMX AC mle. 488979,376403056,67%970,39
E 50 Ausf. M101586,536313033,33%932,04
Archer5374,333643053,33%758,66
GSR 3301 Setter7289,575403043,33%420,80
Jagdtiger91251,285952931,03%842,09
AMX 65 t8661,906132951,72%632,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5384,695052958,62%1095,49
Type 64 6502,936062951,72%1168,63
M374311,113342857,14%1102,47
Vz. 64 Blesk8567,326842842,86%849,62
AT 86821,326252857,14%1449,15
SFAC 105 81280,576312842,86%990,36
P.43 bis6720,196492766,67%1396,40
FV215b (183) 101334,305042733,33%705,33
Achilles6793,855712751,85%1504,06
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8515,486032751,85%718,95
ARL 446543,354242634,62%630,10
CS-538867,425602638,46%863,02
SDP 44 Burza6963,655542642,31%1658,16
SU-26398,352332657,69%187,14
T110E4101453,464902623,08%762,79
Object 430U101746,815952626,92%1131,76
SU-855399,203652544,00%714,24
25TP KSUST II5312,003972548,00%587,09
Spähpanzer Ru 2519608,288132564,00%937,75
M-III-Y8860,365882540,00%688,07
LT-432 8344,845122536,00%316,81
Tiger 131 61090,167972548,00%1826,19
SU-122-44 7723,365232540,00%775,14
45TP Habicha7713,465742441,67%735,05
Type 95 Heavy4221,923062445,83%561,62
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81119,717982454,17%1307,03
ELC EVEN 90 8554,135582441,67%867,16
XM66F 81207,617422352,17%1196,47
Strv m/425289,684482277,27%782,05
AMX 50 Foch91387,735182227,27%823,97
Ho-Ri 281363,956772147,62%1405,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3132,813382147,62%317,98
GSOR 1008 81282,246262142,86%1070,39
Strv 746504,355332065,00%923,09
105 leFH18B2 5547,454562040,00%911,31
Sav m/434370,303802050,00%1067,79
Type 95 Ji-Ro6686,855092040,00%1052,08
Marder 38T4508,654742065,00%1435,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)279,401832045,00%284,87
Maus101461,426971942,11%807,31
Panther II8517,325581952,63%490,45
Pawlack Tank61028,637601957,89%1860,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4173,673101850,00%363,14
Bretagne Panther 6652,786201861,11%1142,63
Ikv 1035526,944841764,71%1557,69
SMV CC-567775,536751764,71%1176,37
60G FT5618,654261752,94%1277,34
SDP 57 Gowika71350,597831770,59%2008,22
E 100101319,126561741,18%718,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8953,125451717,65%862,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII101439,357131747,06%837,53
14TP4229,194421656,25%812,63
AT 771084,066681637,50%1331,83
Object 140101175,445081625,00%632,73
Cromwell B 6846,758471675,00%1673,85
Panther7694,476411566,67%1013,32
Ikv 72381,671781553,33%134,30
TNH T Vz. 5191227,138611560,00%1061,38
TNH 105/10008778,205971540,00%671,77
AMX 13 909338,335101533,33%180,36
UDES 14 Alt 58717,675701546,67%666,84
WZ-113G FT101600,874731520,00%794,62
Valentine3229,313401346,15%682,65
Chi-To SP7881,155941346,15%869,85
T110E5101396,628001353,85%937,49
AMX M4 mle. 54101593,697491346,15%1000,23
Jagdpanzer E 90 91049,316661353,85%741,44
Cobra 91124,695491338,46%662,90
Lago4224,423791241,67%520,94
Sturmpanzer I Bison3140,421881216,67%247,53
Type 4 Heavy9959,585241225,00%554,88
SU-85B4391,923811266,67%1058,73
MS-1180,551491154,55%294,24
SU-18221,911251145,45%58,22
Char Futur 4 91289,55413110,00%930,36
Type 5 Heavy101646,806061030,00%787,59
SU-76G FT4587,403751040,00%1233,55
M48A5 Patton101480,807951060,00%1205,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3147,103081060,00%407,17
Kunze Panzer 91420,705971030,00%955,51
B14144,33272933,33%127,83
Škoda T 245385,22440955,56%1037,04
SU-1006569,11398933,33%715,15
UDES 1691189,78786966,67%1051,48
DBV-152 101971,78650944,44%1113,26
Loyd Gun Carriage299,56182944,44%445,21
Object 703 Version II 81284,111045966,67%1380,31
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8872,56446933,33%559,86
Lansen C 81167,33648933,33%1103,85
GSOR 1010 FB 81251,44508922,22%1296,90
Leichttraktor171,88328875,00%351,60
SU-76M4389,38377837,50%991,70
AMX M4 mle. 457685,63528837,50%680,43
CS-52 C 81128,88798862,50%1401,97
Tetrarch 2148,00265887,50%800,94
D23186,14221742,86%461,56
Leo7665,86703771,43%1127,79
T-448470,14501742,86%373,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 101725,00566714,29%968,59
Type 5781003,43551728,57%739,12
122 TM 81098,57732757,14%1156,66
Škoda T 256400,67372616,67%489,81
P.43 ter7841,50765683,33%1471,85
P.44 Pantera81260,00813666,67%1762,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III398,83208633,33%112,63
Vz. 55101578,67742650,00%1132,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto61209,67490616,67%1686,89
Semovente M415618,00499666,67%1504,08
IS-M8986,17832666,67%1130,15
FV227 Conceiver8742,83723666,67%793,00
Vz. 68 Squall 8442,50406616,67%445,12
Strv m/40L3313,80418560,00%1187,45
P26/404197,20277540,00%270,90
10TP3125,20212540,00%245,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2316,006485100,00%1741,16
Coccodrillo 102198,80928560,00%1697,03
Cruiser Mk. II2227,00304560,00%1023,04
BZ-6891637,00935560,00%1529,63
Ares 758599,80446520,00%380,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101731,80545520,00%1007,00
Sexton I 3206,80329560,00%622,49
Kolohousenka1216,25375475,00%1348,19
Strv m/382159,25292475,00%810,58
Pvlvv fm/422128,00245450,00%420,24
Type 71101862,25823450,00%1374,23
K-91-PT 91790,25903475,00%1715,47
E 75 TS 8872,00705450,00%809,54
DZT-159 91299,00840475,00%1158,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I1342,00663333,33%2263,33
Strv fm/21160,00262366,67%281,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2228,3324030,00%1328,42
T1 Cunningham1144,33336366,67%913,76
Konštrukta T-34/1007267,008523100,00%376,49
T1 HMC26,0071333,33%0,00
M7 Priest3197,333803100,00%568,05
Großtraktor - Krupp 3152,00297366,67%550,06
Fiat 30001217,50401250,00%1260,56
4TP1150,50233250,00%555,30
Renault NC-311279,007762100,00%2097,53
P.435614,5032220,00%1492,22
Panzerjäger I2234,503862100,00%966,45
Marder II3304,50427250,00%879,17
WZ-111-1G FT81407,5030820,00%1072,09
AT 25571,006912100,00%1586,19
Type 6891864,0010802100,00%1843,36
IS-2 shielded 7946,50807250,00%1247,32
T-29 3110,009420,00%98,01
Patton the Tank 91883,00660250,00%1755,87
StuG IV 5441,005852100,00%1138,53
AMX 13 57 GF 7814,0012242100,00%1857,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II2298,005151100,00%1473,70
M14/41299,001611100,00%359,10
7TP2366,005751100,00%1698,64
TVP VTU Koncept8240,0034410,00%4,36
Carro d'assalto P.887804,0036810,00%843,12
Type 91 Heavy3383,003891100,00%1468,47
T-34-2G FT7465,0021610,00%307,70
Pz.Sfl. IC 4494,0021910,00%1146,42
MKA 2122,004371100,00%457,36
T28 Concept 72116,0010891100,00%4331,55
Churchill Crocodile 61571,0011061100,00%2564,86
43 M. Toldi III 3193,0030310,00%811,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-04
Left: 2024-12-24