mlakan

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles738533795243
Ø Tier7,868,769,099,42
Victories3683549,88%1848,65%4648,42%12149,79%
Defeats3607048,84%1848,65%4749,47%11246,09%
Draws9481,28%12,70%22,11%104,12%
Battles survived2053427,80%1027,03%2728,42%7330,04%
Tanks destroyed655090,89260,70750,791860,77
Destruction ratio1,230,961,101,09
Tanks spotted745291,01862,322712,856012,47
Damage dealt1.215,771.297,161.306,531.375,61
Capture points598380,8100,001291,361870,77
Defense points257340,3540,11440,46510,21
Experience653,39812,19813,67820,05
WN71099,671075,271185,891116,26
WN81415,091725,231767,841630,90
Total
Battles73853
Ø Tier7,86
Victories3683549,88%
Defeats3607048,84%
Draws9481,28%
Battles survived2053427,80%
Tanks destroyed655090,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted745291,01
Damage dealt1.215,77
Capture points598380,81
Defense points257340,35
Experience653,39
WN71099,67
WN81415,09
Past 24 hours
Battles37
Ø Tier8,76
Victories1848,65%
Defeats1848,65%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1027,03%
Tanks destroyed260,70
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted862,32
Damage dealt1.297,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,11
Experience812,19
WN71075,27
WN81725,23
Past 7 days
Battles95
Ø Tier9,09
Victories4648,42%
Defeats4749,47%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived2728,42%
Tanks destroyed750,79
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2712,85
Damage dealt1.306,53
Capture points1291,36
Defense points440,46
Experience813,67
WN71185,89
WN81767,84
Past 30 days
Battles243
Ø Tier9,42
Victories12149,79%
Defeats11246,09%
Draws104,12%
Battles survived7330,04%
Tanks destroyed1860,77
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted6012,47
Damage dealt1.375,61
Capture points1870,77
Defense points510,21
Experience820,05
WN71116,26
WN81630,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles675000
Victories27040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38056,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws253,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15222,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3540,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10251,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.377,800,000,000,00
Capture points7291,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience594,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles675
Victories27040,00%
Defeats38056,30%
Draws253,70%
Battles survived15222,52%
Tanks destroyed3540,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted10251,52
Damage dealt1.377,80
Capture points7291,08
Defense points440,07
Experience594,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories13645,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15953,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8729,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3051,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,970,000,000,00
Capture points1980,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience560,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories13645,33%
Defeats15953,00%
Draws51,67%
Battles survived8729,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3051,02
Damage dealt966,97
Capture points1980,66
Defense points640,21
Experience560,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2241,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3056,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1833,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,420,000,000,00
Capture points1011,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1372,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience423,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2241,51%
Defeats3056,60%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1833,96%
Tanks destroyed280,53
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted561,06
Damage dealt647,42
Capture points1011,91
Defense points1372,58
Experience423,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt502,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience90,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt502,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience90,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles799000
Victories39549,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40450,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29837,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5310,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6050,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.118,220,000,000,00
Capture points19832,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points29293,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience668,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles799
Victories39549,44%
Defeats40450,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29837,30%
Tanks destroyed5310,66
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted6050,76
Damage dealt1.118,22
Capture points19832,48
Defense points29293,67
Experience668,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7108000
Victories327946,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats370652,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1231,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233532,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed47650,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted65260,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.163,990,000,000,00
Capture points128371,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points112801,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience592,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles7108
Victories327946,13%
Defeats370652,14%
Draws1231,73%
Battles survived233532,85%
Tanks destroyed47650,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted65260,92
Damage dealt1.163,99
Capture points128371,81
Defense points112801,59
Experience592,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13980410
Victories62844,92%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Defeats76754,86%00,00%4100,00%880,00%
Draws30,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40629,04%00,00%125,00%110,00%
Tanks destroyed8530,6100,0030,7540,40
Destruction ratio0,860,001,000,44
Tanks spotted15651,1200,0030,7560,60
Damage dealt1.560,250,002.156,501.909,50
Capture points11240,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10460,7500,0061,5060,60
Experience609,660,00266,75498,90
Total
Battles1398
Victories62844,92%
Defeats76754,86%
Draws30,21%
Battles survived40629,04%
Tanks destroyed8530,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted15651,12
Damage dealt1.560,25
Capture points11240,80
Defense points10460,75
Experience609,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt2.156,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points61,50
Experience266,75
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt1.909,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,60
Experience498,90
Anzeigen

Tanks (524)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81438,85802201149,83%1744,87
T675888,68662172356,65%2505,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 8935,78610166147,74%1097,87
Leopard 1102317,73801165051,15%1984,07
T110E4101895,08662134248,36%1364,28
IS-7101954,74739130947,67%1551,06
IS-38936,48510124147,46%951,29
Cromwell B 6760,17608113355,34%1507,88
Type 64 6557,60534111152,12%1441,27
Object 140101642,18645103243,60%1332,43
Centurion Action X102089,42792100550,75%1754,81
FCM 50 t 81024,9365999845,99%1198,32
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81764,6085999152,67%1892,74
O-I6845,2158596752,64%1539,82
IS7523,5535992646,54%524,07
Spähpanzer Ru 2519744,0459792649,78%1091,36
SU-130PM 81602,1079484149,35%1752,16
T-54 ltwt.9837,4656479150,57%1203,05
M40/M4381220,5860078449,49%1441,75
KV-856331,9127174743,51%327,19
Churchill III 5663,8978062557,92%1633,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81408,5975562251,29%1626,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101814,2471959148,56%1583,46
T-44-100 81015,0064459047,12%1193,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81574,3188258253,26%1982,06
Manticore101166,3779157650,35%1452,86
T28 Prototype8925,3549456645,41%819,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102049,7279251951,06%1784,32
Panhard EBR 10510963,2970449349,09%1053,70
T-109956,2451548946,22%758,18
T-5491091,2063447744,86%1006,73
E 65 Zwilling 81821,5498646853,85%1844,09
T-100 LT10995,3066546544,95%1101,53
KV-15292,3025646345,57%407,77
Turtle Mk. I 81763,7199046055,87%2072,45
Type 5 Heavy102350,0286045352,54%1728,02
STB-1102024,1679943051,16%1745,58
TVP T 50/51101798,2269842249,29%1477,86
M54 Renegade 81517,8785740250,50%1668,53
Grille 15102390,1772639952,13%2042,24
Type T-345341,8529937847,88%842,90
Type 4 Heavy91338,3458437353,08%1240,50
T-345586,2548436253,87%1927,93
SU-122-44 7912,3354535951,81%1202,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 81110,8176635849,72%1285,42
Churchill I5371,5029435546,48%640,61
T25/27599,6838735048,57%704,52
AMX 13 909883,4059434047,94%1290,89
M18 Hellcat6303,9225633542,99%285,06
Leopard Prototyp A91321,6764933546,57%1137,13
T404254,1524233448,80%506,48
AMX 12 t6742,4869833152,57%2447,32
Löwe 81418,5388633054,24%1742,78
BZ-176 81772,10103132861,89%2082,88
Object 430U101849,1775832649,39%1430,13
E 25 71059,1974632655,83%1742,73
Object 907 102235,0986032547,69%1808,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8775,2572332548,62%1448,69
FV215b (183) 101847,4866632152,34%1382,68
T3091369,0260931345,69%1046,22
G.W. Panther7902,5058930948,87%1109,14
T-34-85M 61192,6592130658,17%2351,78
Škoda T 56 81660,8588630152,16%1651,90
T110E5101765,1871730045,00%1262,33
T25 Pilot Number 1 8859,7961029045,52%1053,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 81119,1965028850,35%1337,53
XM57 81756,9492428259,57%1774,11
ShPTK-TVP 100 81228,7072428145,91%1306,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8648,9760027948,75%1101,13
Object 703 Version II 81525,2785527149,08%1679,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3117,3525727050,37%429,69
VK 45.03 71009,1155927052,96%1373,35
Lorraine 40 t 81412,9378426854,48%1799,26
T57 Heavy102675,2691626656,39%2221,86
M10391437,8874926053,85%1390,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81184,5479925454,33%1584,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91402,9463925342,29%1455,29
T110E3102367,4078624747,77%1683,79
AE Phase I 91608,9782424753,85%1664,70
Super Conqueror102084,3677024647,15%1617,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6521,1954724551,84%954,30
ARL 446543,2636424347,33%849,18
AMX 50 Foch B103056,33102524363,37%2753,92
Super Hellcat 71218,7081224057,92%2080,04
Object 43091466,9574323747,26%1333,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81208,6758623647,03%1106,91
LTTB8507,3652223154,11%817,19
LT-432 8872,5179123152,81%1739,66
M415296,7827522746,70%321,00
T-832 81650,7395822154,75%1872,87
T 55A 91479,5676121950,23%1498,58
Škoda T 5091558,0470621850,46%1386,24
T-4481038,2663621848,62%1330,93
WZ-1328725,6653921642,59%1205,20
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102348,9888621253,30%1981,84
Prototipo Standard B91679,9674321145,50%1517,72
O-Ho81238,1768620955,02%1402,26
BDR G1 B5410,9429720349,26%709,65
AMX 50 1008974,2754420143,28%937,73
60TP Lewandowskiego102023,8582920152,24%1481,87
T376330,0343719943,72%689,36
E 100102041,5179219746,70%1589,54
AMX Chasseur de chars 8849,1754319337,82%896,73
M48A5 Patton102008,1982519151,83%1695,41
T-28484,7113818741,71%22,84
AMX M4 mle. 457617,2148818646,24%629,53
AMX 30 B101527,9269418647,31%1231,71
Type 586407,6938918348,09%648,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91335,3156518344,26%1012,44
Charioteer Nomad 81482,3781718257,14%1668,70
105 leFH18B2 5775,2356618051,11%1647,92
M10 Wolverine5208,5121017951,40%297,09
M53/M5591073,7957617944,69%871,72
AMX 50 12091239,9162717746,33%1026,40
FV4202 81115,3374717745,76%1387,50
Conqueror91407,4171717546,29%1205,89
E 50 Ausf. M101840,7574817546,86%1485,03
TVP VTU Koncept8959,2359517445,98%1223,50
Strv 103B102000,1067117443,10%1326,13
King Tiger (Captured) 71064,4477917358,96%1534,82
Churchill VII6549,1741116852,38%873,28
VK 16.02 Leopard582,5623416848,21%95,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291822,4287516855,95%1748,73
Maus102169,4288516750,30%1736,90
M24 Chaffee5230,9532116750,30%631,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7625,0746616542,42%1116,43
Progetto C50 mod. 6691532,0177016348,47%1355,60
AMX M4 mle. 54102301,5886716154,04%1902,27
Concept No. 5101997,7780116154,66%1613,40
Tiger (P)7843,4065315650,64%1178,21
P.44 Pantera8975,0562015552,26%1151,91
VK 28.016154,4229915545,16%213,01
Nashorn6501,1032815341,83%642,00
Strv 103-091540,2467015250,66%1286,14
CS-52 LIS 81246,7074915145,70%1449,38
UDES 15/16102033,1379814748,30%1563,66
M127786,2349814748,30%865,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5285,0121614744,90%459,91
AMX 50 B101892,9170214647,95%1438,33
SU-100Y 6566,1942614546,90%805,02
BT-7462,8914314449,31%99,94
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8691,5663014446,53%1176,96
T3281066,1067614351,05%1191,92
Strv S1 81146,0159914343,36%1167,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007848,4562614248,59%1320,37
CS-63101979,8980414153,90%1656,33
FV3046563,9342214153,90%938,07
M446523,3233013942,45%675,78
Sturer Emil7596,0946613749,64%675,68
Centurion Mk. I8973,2660713646,32%1192,47
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91776,1587913554,07%1673,61
Mars 81740,8289913550,37%2012,09
MT-256271,5438513451,49%666,69
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8646,4263913347,37%977,85
Object 260 101939,7581813353,38%1485,23
DBV-152 103580,9896613058,46%2928,04
WZ-111 model 6 81597,6090213052,31%1813,86
FV1066 Senlac 8711,3671912946,51%1189,52
XM66F 81605,1684012851,56%1781,47
Vz. 55102510,1989512755,91%2077,61
A-205438,0749612358,54%1671,34
BZ-75102459,1988511951,26%2061,89
T297848,4755011843,22%898,91
T92 HMC101392,6862211748,72%1152,85
Object 252U 81601,3182611645,69%1831,89
T26E5 81073,9178711649,14%1280,00
WZ-1317616,7065011459,65%1430,78
K-91101960,9277511346,90%1535,33
AMX 13 757644,0851111142,34%1273,83
O-Ni7899,4763411050,91%1140,51
VK 100.01 (P)81129,9476011047,27%1263,39
IS-27888,3059210846,30%1044,79
UDES 0381121,0959410844,44%1071,02
59-166479,7652310742,06%1340,36
Ares 90102494,1991910651,89%2088,69
Comet7824,3958810545,71%1321,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191328,3764010538,10%1090,26
Object 261101270,6372410555,24%1055,01
T71 DA7648,3056410549,52%1303,27
StuG III Ausf. G5361,5927310450,00%723,18
Type 71101928,5386410453,85%1406,12
T-463116,1714910347,57%323,57
Black Prince7702,5356410353,40%841,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91177,8367010342,72%933,55
Type 59 G 81326,2385410251,96%1754,07
Leo7907,6165110251,96%1436,33
GSOR 1008 81457,6781010256,86%1695,38
Hummel6556,0739210150,50%744,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5216,6222910045,00%381,30
STA-18995,696469944,44%1181,34
1108845,995849942,42%758,77
T499749,424989940,40%887,94
212A9916,495689643,75%651,04
G.W. Tiger (P)81102,556219642,71%1095,64
AMX 13 57 7803,547589555,79%1608,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102204,658689355,91%1655,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs436,971959351,61%111,66
FV217 Badger102341,458999355,91%1728,25
Object 268 Version 4102108,638659263,04%1703,76
Caernarvon81090,437139145,05%1165,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8908,966669152,75%925,83
Object 70591844,489039158,24%1831,33
BT-2253,971239052,22%105,61
Type 4 Chi-To6345,933159038,89%385,43
P.43 ter7863,046459048,89%1245,56
A-436564,355168943,82%1001,90
Emil II91781,418618856,82%1690,86
114 SP2 102207,287408748,28%1571,43
ELC EVEN 90 8713,126978647,67%1483,93
Marder 38T4209,071958544,71%350,46
Cromwell6738,115028447,62%1467,80
BT-7 artillery 3267,244148459,52%1121,80
Škoda T 256667,075238340,96%1138,15
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101987,718558353,01%1540,28
T-54 first prototype 81126,727608346,99%1434,14
SU-10181235,136868245,12%1267,31
M60 101660,076818141,98%1295,11
Hotchkiss EBR7453,645678154,32%927,92
STA-2 81207,108158151,85%1710,04
G.W. Tiger91398,797487753,25%1406,88
T54E191563,067387746,75%1488,96
M4A1 Sherman5364,514287553,33%933,82
Crusader6247,363487542,67%518,73
Type 5781407,688067552,00%1573,39
Stinger 103286,9310547561,33%2456,70
Type 1 Chi-He4177,992077454,05%432,39
VK 30.01 (P)6473,544677448,65%622,08
AMX 30 1er prototype91346,667357452,70%1346,41
Caernarvon Action X 81191,008057448,65%1420,53
B1483,471547347,95%81,39
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6752,125737354,79%1388,91
Valentine396,461737247,22%156,28
KV-481624,199067255,56%1959,01
E 75 TS 81666,329467254,17%2445,58
Chrysler K 81353,638917256,94%1638,44
TNH T Vz. 5191345,077557149,30%1152,55
T-62A101511,826377135,21%1112,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII101884,307417146,48%1341,49
Lansen C 81468,428076940,58%1771,39
Concept 1B 91964,468556741,79%1378,97
Panhard AMD 178B6425,445006645,45%1127,29
Ares 8591354,677686645,45%1159,77
Char Futur 4 91717,558096650,00%1477,60
Object 705A101802,298376553,85%1413,63
Panhard EBR 909705,216236344,44%893,56
Kranvagn102123,537926250,00%1607,45
CS-538917,906156241,94%1082,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6565,664736241,94%691,48
Tiger II81080,606786241,94%1043,45
T34 B 81296,947136246,77%1485,94
P.43 bis6705,255656144,26%1219,16
SFAC 105 82700,8510676056,67%3112,87
WZ-111 model 1-491167,736805949,15%928,93
BZ-6891678,647865938,98%1356,45
AMX 13 105101112,546975952,54%1199,82
StuG IV 5351,172945947,46%788,25
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481385,417915850,00%1649,69
UDES 14 Alt 581209,557395853,45%1534,80
UDES 1691640,108035855,17%1704,13
T6981030,246815850,00%1188,75
T-60275,091285848,28%130,68
HWK 128824,028655865,52%1733,44
IS-3A 81295,607635844,83%1287,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5559,575835655,36%1643,90
Sherman VC Firefly 61132,599245666,07%2522,36
Grille5556,963975558,18%1330,61
SDP wz 66 Grom 81530,388275552,73%1560,90
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9701,496715554,55%954,51
Rinoceronte102041,917885349,06%1623,50
D2393,901445240,38%99,75
T56 GMC367,161295143,14%18,16
Type 6891816,189815168,63%1761,99
M3 Lee4241,422625046,00%735,88
O-I Experimental5570,624735044,00%971,22
M-IV-Y 81488,109235060,00%1777,38
M5A1 Stuart486,752204856,25%171,12
Object 277101863,008164854,17%1553,20
Dicker Max 6770,775844850,00%1498,24
Bishop5452,724204753,19%994,80
Cavalier5678,285944663,04%1957,41
M-VI-Y91166,726444641,30%886,21
ISU-152K 81524,358084656,52%1826,08
Strv 746640,965234546,67%1167,80
P.435444,313964553,33%1222,14
Panther7911,576584447,73%1486,35
Versuchspanzer 5791750,938404450,00%1603,70
Tortoise91328,917044436,36%873,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68397,985004341,86%457,82
M26 Pershing81018,316274238,10%1100,11
M-V-Y101936,458224245,24%1527,15
Cruiser Mk. II279,171304141,46%99,51
Mäuschen91686,637864148,78%1569,55
Type 63 81377,209134160,98%1539,01
Chimera 81447,888974168,29%1592,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7929,836374062,50%1486,07
Panther II81278,307194047,50%1752,47
E 5091409,857814055,00%1286,46
Object 279 early 102151,509984062,50%1481,77
CS-447841,646633956,41%1224,06
AMBT 81689,679123958,97%2192,02
T78 61243,058673958,97%2187,94
CS-5991193,766573847,37%1022,39
Type 6191047,547133756,76%929,24
Object 274a 81286,387933743,24%1358,24
Miel 81590,928733748,65%1875,57
50TP prototyp 81468,037613641,67%1613,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4228,142363661,11%535,25
T-26296,531233641,67%244,38
M5 Stuart4144,032173641,67%175,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507880,196353647,22%1090,92
FV601 Saladin81011,647033644,44%1208,17
Ares 7581253,869423650,00%1567,17
Cobra 91606,727503652,78%1336,06
Škoda T 245558,574283545,71%1664,26
BZ-16681050,376373540,00%998,50
Strv m/425440,944643447,06%1112,65
Object 26391365,156243435,29%1024,86
Pz.Kpfw. 5581870,768763444,12%1626,34
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505331,583393357,58%640,25
IS-4101864,367623333,33%1277,67
WZ-111 model 5A101743,306783342,42%1174,60
Kunze Panzer 91614,827343345,45%1463,87
T-29 3361,704273348,48%1319,92
Renault FT163,811013243,75%135,63
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791458,667193246,88%1365,33
K-2 81656,698643243,75%1687,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81727,818363259,38%1990,35
Leichttraktor163,611333145,16%84,75
Vz. 44-171124,947953151,61%1505,03
KV-371581,399623164,52%2621,78
Covenanter5349,325403164,52%1375,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591103,105653141,94%910,46
KV-220-2 5846,268743151,61%1804,68
Sav m/434203,432823033,33%317,82
AMX AC mle. 4881192,776083033,33%1078,55
T803112475,2310093056,67%1708,84
Pz.Kpfw. I236,141172944,83%64,22
FSV Scheme A7976,837932955,17%1723,11
M-III-Y81608,389522962,07%2251,97
SU-85I 5693,796512962,07%1609,39
Sexton I 3334,033292944,83%1075,82
T28 Concept 7904,286312958,62%1317,11
VK 36.01 (H)6880,117652864,29%1807,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6952,937032867,86%2067,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6665,505072850,00%1035,62
IS-2 shielded 71125,218302864,29%1625,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3164,151882751,85%466,26
Cruiser Mk. I159,931112740,74%40,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101045,006332755,56%878,48
IS-M81026,706802748,15%1053,51
KV-1SA 5868,817402737,04%1953,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81368,857962755,56%1690,13
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4513,196432762,96%1540,76
FV226 Contradictious 81282,857782751,85%1266,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 2100,651492657,69%412,52
Carro d'assalto P.8871071,386672646,15%1280,15
Type 95 Ji-Ro6968,776862661,54%1997,35
ST vz. 394254,682092536,00%575,89
Type 95 Heavy4253,163432544,00%699,58
FV4005 Stage II101681,567172556,00%1196,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B2115,831782445,83%317,40
53TP Markowskiego81309,047342445,83%1451,29
WZ-131G FT61217,507732454,17%2741,74
M46 Patton91081,336052429,17%747,94
AMX 105 AM mle. 474211,632942466,67%711,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb4245,042302437,50%512,90
VK 30.02 (M)6667,136252462,50%1442,68
HWK 30 8631,387082454,17%999,31
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61111,428252441,67%2172,30
AMX ELC 901 6630,836982445,83%1938,83
Bretagne Panther 6760,467162458,33%1478,58
122 TM 81155,507392450,00%1186,38
DZT-159 91600,257532454,17%1322,19
Marder II3287,433092373,91%1005,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 103658,7810172343,48%2780,24
AT 15A 71181,047902347,83%1560,81
Gryphon 102502,269372356,52%1861,33
Pudel 61087,058872263,64%2193,89
Tiger I71245,187662240,91%1610,85
WZ-12091679,827862240,91%1688,95
Emil I81420,278702250,00%1843,51
E 7591444,737742254,55%1383,62
Object 41681206,647402250,00%1554,86
Škoda T 27 81055,556182236,36%1120,46
Object 452K 102337,237582240,91%1657,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2226,814892171,43%1618,73
T-34-2G FT71375,008002152,38%1875,55
Cruiser Mk. III3113,101392138,10%275,39
AC 1 Sentinel 4270,053682152,38%831,02
M4A1 FL 10 6884,147132142,86%1551,88
Ikv 1035387,303412050,00%779,59
Vz. 64 Blesk8607,907152065,00%995,97
SMV CC-678894,905852045,00%838,65
Object 430 Version II91962,408712050,00%1918,58
Staghound Mk. III6910,506982040,00%1587,69
TS-54 81513,8010632070,00%1877,11
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81165,806782045,00%1152,15
VK 75.01 (K) 81052,807932055,00%1174,91
45TP Habicha71192,477271942,11%1483,09
SDP 58 Kilana81257,897331952,63%1249,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7994,066071833,33%1425,27
TNH 105/100081163,226261833,33%1126,09
SMV CC-5671112,836881844,44%1600,26
T2 Medium Tank280,001171838,89%150,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61272,119691855,56%3251,89
Somua SM 81334,508091844,44%1330,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I16,65881770,59%256,68
M2 Medium Tank3210,062681776,47%872,75
Wespe3207,182461747,06%654,62
SDP 44 Burza6965,476291752,94%1738,80
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2212,243551747,06%772,21
Bisonte C45 81653,598971747,06%2095,93
T2071330,4410061681,25%2620,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91561,697751643,75%1174,77
T3 HMC223,06731637,50%0,80
Chi-To SP71407,318671668,75%1922,23
Ashigaru 103398,9410201662,50%3383,64
SU-100I 51281,138731656,25%2858,91
Type 97 Chi-Ha3119,931701546,67%210,66
Lorraine 39L AM3123,331751566,67%393,77
Ho-Ri 281455,939001560,00%1742,48
ST-I91168,537861553,33%1002,37
FV2078667,406091566,67%768,34
XM69 Hacker112374,0710011553,33%1713,34
Vz. 68 Squall 8727,407821566,67%1245,64
Tetrarch 2173,673561566,67%1014,32
Bofors Tornvagn 8989,136421540,00%835,22
B.U.G.I.61171,218081471,43%2843,14
Churchill Gun Carrier6202,292331442,86%115,78
Object 780 102885,7910201457,14%2762,41
IT-3 4683,797511450,00%2952,94
Valentine II 4387,934531442,86%1242,81
LTP 3122,071641428,57%316,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2253,293611421,43%1065,86
SU-86781,775331346,15%1013,22
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)253,311051323,08%41,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 91920,547741346,15%1435,57
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91506,697301346,15%1399,26
Matilda Black Prince 5452,544941384,62%1199,10
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81098,627451353,85%1397,64
Black Rock 112921,929801338,46%2003,38
Chi-Ni272,671111241,67%101,99
T-34-281083,508241258,33%1452,81
S35 CA5652,924691250,00%1549,19
Nergal 81513,259721258,33%1671,66
Durendal 102432,9210491283,33%1957,23
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101609,188461163,64%1294,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5395,553931136,36%723,78
M56 Scorpion 71148,917611154,55%1845,80
MS-1134,80831040,00%0,01
AMR 35 2151,002931040,00%564,16
Panther/M10 7787,407051070,00%1425,57
M10 RBFM 5823,206421050,00%1871,84
43 M. Toldi III 3193,102871050,00%886,95
Panzerjäger I2106,33137933,33%162,14
SDP 57 Gowika7802,56690977,78%1104,17
FV230 Canopener102046,56828933,33%1356,70
T-45 2272,44568966,67%1850,37
TOG II* 6542,11396944,44%706,43
S-517700,63627862,50%956,80
LPT-67 Šelma9929,13615837,50%985,66
Char Mle. 75 9672,00572825,00%615,50
ST-62 Version 2 102044,63913862,50%1561,24
T7 Combat Car 2163,00271837,50%694,36
VK 72.01 (K) 101943,13697837,50%1100,67
GSR 3301 Setter7226,25394825,00%210,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71198,57999785,71%2063,30
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3337,00454757,14%938,78
KV-5 8927,86639728,57%780,26
LT vz. 383253,67318633,33%845,69
DS PZInż5931,00586666,67%2249,13
CC-46 Pancernik 91001,50690650,00%677,83
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81108,67708650,00%1360,10
Valiant 5708,50617633,33%1360,75
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7938,00453633,33%1099,16
Type 62 7688,60547520,00%1440,22
T1 Cunningham1114,20113520,00%445,97
SU-122A5471,40280540,00%823,39
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8869,40571520,00%658,33
M6A2E1 81164,80742540,00%1225,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3418,60578540,00%1645,79
Stridsyxa 8931,60536520,00%615,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51118,201112560,00%3947,46
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8644,00425520,00%343,04
Renault Otsu10,0060475,00%261,00
4TP142,00209475,00%262,14
Renault NC-31121,5090475,00%261,52
Windhund 81666,00832450,00%1700,59
Char Murat 91911,50641425,00%1876,32
T-34 with L-11 4633,00615450,00%2354,38
H3 93717,751413475,00%4728,64
T-50-2 6254,25371425,00%354,94
56TP 81657,251127475,00%2248,84
L-60 2196,75423425,00%829,89
Strv 81 8784,25834450,00%981,81
Primo Victoria 81484,50911450,00%2313,01
Light Mk. VIC 2215,25399450,00%1187,91
Gonsalo 81917,001148475,00%2411,72
Nemesis 81300,75619425,00%1381,13
IMT 81061,5038740,00%863,82
Kolohousenka170,00178366,67%317,34
Chieftain Mk. 6 101315,67954366,67%943,17
GSOR the TANK 91459,33824333,33%1247,69
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8482,33437333,33%256,26
MTLS-1G14 3437,33601333,33%2215,84
LHMTV8689,338793100,00%1379,42
112 8729,33640366,67%876,10
Fantôme 91421,331054366,67%1603,92
Fiat 30001165,50242250,00%772,24
SU-2-122 51425,00825250,00%3633,97
Object 283 92157,00958250,00%2453,53
Obsidian 81335,50715250,00%1309,30
T-34 shielded 5545,00721250,00%1446,85
T1E6 272,502912100,00%342,55
Strv fm/211165,005071100,00%995,59
Coccodrillo 106245,0018651100,00%7046,42
FV227 Conceiver8467,0033310,00%191,35
T-116 3406,0034110,00%2212,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6484,0030210,00%460,69
M3 Light 3107,003651100,00%503,48
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103594,0014571100,00%3500,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5982,0013951100,00%4172,43
Turán III prototípus 51608,0092010,00%7065,39
Brennos 81191,0055710,00%1126,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-18
Left: 2026-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-25
Left: 2026-03-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-11-15
Left: 2026-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2025-11-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-29
Left: 2025-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2024-11-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-31
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-11-20
Left: 2017-06-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-18
Left: 2018-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-16
Left: 2016-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-22
Left: 2019-01-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-06-08
Left: 2021-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-06-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-05-09
Left: 2019-01-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-01-26
Left: 2020-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-19
Left: 2016-11-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-26
Left: 2021-07-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2016-06-06