mlvnvc_mln

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54044252571
Ø Tier8,6710,0410,0410,28
Victories2909553,84%1144,00%1144,00%2839,44%
Defeats2428744,94%1456,00%1456,00%4259,15%
Draws6621,22%00,00%00,00%11,41%
Battles survived2014437,27%520,00%520,00%1318,31%
Tanks destroyed612031,13100,40100,40190,27
Destruction ratio1,810,500,500,33
Tanks spotted606971,12120,48120,48530,75
Damage dealt1.925,591.727,401.727,401.239,75
Capture points423040,7800,0000,00100,14
Defense points320660,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience799,38748,44748,44651,63
WN71470,63618,66618,66393,69
WN82185,241261,921261,921227,56
Total
Battles54044
Ø Tier8,67
Victories2909553,84%
Defeats2428744,94%
Draws6621,22%
Battles survived2014437,27%
Tanks destroyed612031,13
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted606971,12
Damage dealt1.925,59
Capture points423040,78
Defense points320660,59
Experience799,38
WN71470,63
WN82185,24
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier10,04
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed100,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted120,48
Damage dealt1.727,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience748,44
WN7618,66
WN81261,92
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier10,04
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed100,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted120,48
Damage dealt1.727,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience748,44
WN7618,66
WN81261,92
Past 30 days
Battles71
Ø Tier10,28
Victories2839,44%
Defeats4259,15%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived1318,31%
Tanks destroyed190,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted530,75
Damage dealt1.239,75
Capture points100,14
Defense points00,00
Experience651,63
WN7393,69
WN81227,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories8542,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10653,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6231,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2031,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.755,660,000,000,00
Capture points1580,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience700,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories8542,93%
Defeats10653,54%
Draws73,54%
Battles survived6231,31%
Tanks destroyed1480,75
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2031,03
Damage dealt1.755,66
Capture points1580,80
Defense points710,36
Experience700,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2640,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3453,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,810,000,000,00
Capture points1071,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience574,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2640,63%
Defeats3453,13%
Draws46,25%
Battles survived1625,00%
Tanks destroyed390,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted550,86
Damage dealt971,81
Capture points1071,67
Defense points651,02
Experience574,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles292000
Victories14650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12542,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2320,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,210,000,000,00
Capture points8112,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16005,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience698,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles292
Victories14650,00%
Defeats14650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12542,81%
Tanks destroyed2040,70
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted2320,79
Damage dealt1.226,21
Capture points8112,78
Defense points16005,48
Experience698,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2013000
Victories101350,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats94646,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws542,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72836,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14390,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18640,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.252,920,000,000,00
Capture points30231,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points34301,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience630,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2013
Victories101350,32%
Defeats94646,99%
Draws542,68%
Battles survived72836,16%
Tanks destroyed14390,71
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted18640,93
Damage dealt1.252,92
Capture points30231,50
Defense points34301,70
Experience630,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles387000
Victories18247,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20452,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11830,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2700,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2970,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.573,580,000,000,00
Capture points4721,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3040,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience697,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles387
Victories18247,03%
Defeats20452,71%
Draws10,26%
Battles survived11830,49%
Tanks destroyed2700,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2970,77
Damage dealt1.573,58
Capture points4721,22
Defense points3040,79
Experience697,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (469)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81988,441011168558,04%2940,98
T25 Pilot Number 1 8892,05595140248,50%1081,79
ShPTK-TVP 100 82141,47992138659,67%3126,66
SU-130PM 82004,7990880357,04%2569,03
Super Conqueror102759,3490178152,88%2593,45
IS-7102425,3285277650,52%2198,73
Vz. 55102982,8191875953,10%2844,74
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103229,10102074758,50%2901,52
AMX M4 mle. 54103334,6299771259,97%3311,95
Leopard 1102784,2083770254,99%2651,06
Grille 15102691,7276168153,74%2278,06
Object 140102445,0391267452,97%2428,71
Panhard EBR 105101681,1481263351,97%2320,16
T-34-85M 6735,9458061450,65%1219,38
Kranvagn102828,0492057055,61%2830,49
Object 277102909,2895755256,52%2928,87
Object 279 early 103013,06104054160,63%2549,53
TVP T 50/51102468,8979451249,80%2331,66
Object 430U102149,5083949852,81%1992,83
FV4005 Stage II102425,3072549249,80%2034,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 81283,9076147951,77%1655,58
Centurion Action X102779,2389047554,74%2857,26
IS-381154,0367243355,66%1314,03
STB-1102578,3289643154,99%2656,22
LT-432 81208,6098842960,61%2964,89
60TP Lewandowskiego103040,7590742856,54%2667,69
M48A5 Patton102298,1784342750,82%2129,32
CS-63102970,2490940854,90%3019,32
Manticore101665,5489440556,05%2503,64
UDES 15/16102492,8179839356,49%2256,42
T-1091553,9862239051,54%1585,00
E 50 Ausf. M102748,5386939051,79%2766,19
G.W. Tiger (P)81057,0558038948,33%1140,36
Strv 103B102740,2383338855,41%2233,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102498,5791136458,24%2614,90
AMX 50 B102931,4688935257,95%2747,67
Object 260 102745,7588535048,57%2385,35
WZ-132-1101297,0471334449,13%1622,12
T-100 LT101513,9083334353,64%2189,03
T110E5102954,90102933460,78%2923,40
T-4481045,8668932345,51%1314,97
Maus103108,26107631963,32%3113,85
T57 Heavy103022,4494731556,51%2751,18
Škoda T 5091555,8964731444,27%1376,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102193,0398630659,80%3440,40
Concept 1B 92730,56106430361,06%2764,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102936,69102430063,00%2789,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65102384,9381829454,42%2307,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8669,2867128949,48%1212,98
E 7591656,3570728050,00%1528,35
Object 268 Version 4102841,3690127956,63%2548,62
KV-26952,5457827850,00%1740,49
WZ-132A9787,3659327546,55%956,13
Strv 103-091885,2568227145,76%1730,88
WZ-111 model 1-491614,1777526650,00%1613,23
Type 71103470,86110326560,75%3380,75
T110E4103155,6193626555,85%2969,30
113102341,6291026355,51%2194,04
WZ-1328663,8954426052,31%1117,44
FV230 Canopener103401,42113725866,67%3401,14
WZ-1317512,2436325242,06%899,34
TVP VTU Koncept8680,6150124448,36%724,84
M10 Wolverine5603,0738624352,67%1620,36
Conqueror91615,2078724247,93%1532,65
Škoda T 256599,0446724053,75%1250,66
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92481,51104023455,56%2884,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91943,3078023356,22%1831,49
Taschenratte114531,13137923363,52%3783,99
Object 43091775,4977222350,22%1834,69
T-5491432,1082021950,23%1680,35
UDES 0381213,2357721342,72%1226,34
KV-856498,7137821151,66%725,54
T25 AT7909,7740020943,06%1139,55
Ho-Ri 3103003,6590920758,45%2586,33
Tiger I7951,5553520252,48%1199,65
Chrysler K GF 81855,81101820258,91%2653,14
AMX 13 105101482,9575520153,23%1948,88
Object 452K 103225,7498619756,85%2907,15
KV-37700,0945619642,86%692,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007575,0545919544,62%704,61
Nergal 82353,51122919266,15%3535,46
M60 103299,19104719065,26%3663,44
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81863,95106718966,67%2755,02
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103189,20108018358,47%3419,37
Object 268102837,0283218053,89%2244,37
Pz.Kpfw. VII102191,3581717551,43%1746,93
M46 Patton91610,1379817350,29%1586,42
T3092008,4980017051,18%1892,80
M-V-Y103151,1296117055,29%3172,35
IS-4102691,7086216951,48%2362,92
E 100102715,9788416852,98%2471,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7717,7639716543,03%896,08
VK 72.01 (K) 103379,8195116554,55%2860,95
114 SP2 102603,0280816557,58%2087,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza92058,6689616454,27%2239,30
WZ-113G FT103160,7097916061,88%2618,04
SU-1006820,7161715955,35%1606,65
IS7576,1451515843,67%584,96
XM69 Hacker113921,24114615757,32%3569,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91596,8481315651,92%1918,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91574,5679815652,56%1499,72
T110E3102410,0880115556,77%1881,29
Leopard 120 Verbessert111956,1972315444,81%1248,70
FV4004 Conway91871,9173215049,33%1814,64
M40/M4381234,2474214953,02%1411,61
G.W. Panther7948,7245714950,34%1235,21
Charioteer81254,6071614852,70%1480,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81532,0877114857,43%1667,81
AMX 13 757537,7350614742,86%951,56
T-54 ltwt.91380,8383114761,90%2640,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81729,4181614452,08%2066,91
T92 8877,3581514351,05%1864,89
WZ-111 model 5A102718,6982714255,63%2625,02
AMX 13 9091002,0666013742,34%1431,66
M26 Pershing81017,6974113551,85%1278,56
Type 6192227,2892113355,64%2581,39
1108890,4562813251,52%909,71
59-166356,6231913250,76%901,43
VK 30.01 (H)5452,8733513147,33%1000,73
Tiger II8920,6455313046,15%952,98
Tiger (P)7890,4558613054,62%1136,16
Object 252U 81899,79103012562,40%2476,60
T803113197,42112912561,60%2647,40
M36 Jackson6654,8532612343,90%957,82
BZ-75103111,6197712259,02%2900,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81065,6170212246,72%1103,73
Type T-345312,4429312046,67%710,33
CS-67 Szakal112604,1187612051,67%1935,97
Caernarvon81183,9181811852,54%1348,08
T28 Prototype81317,8771811850,00%1480,80
Lansen C 81935,19105611857,63%3046,91
TNH T Vz. 5192564,66104711757,26%2967,90
M127859,6263911753,85%1150,44
leKpz Borkenkäfer112514,09110711766,67%3588,54
IS-27870,8464611658,62%1171,36
Type 64 6765,5268611559,13%2478,06
G.W. Tiger91347,1465411446,49%1190,71
Churchill III 5670,3688611357,52%1478,07
AE Phase I 92051,5094611257,14%2297,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6674,2536710848,15%1240,86
Leopard Prototyp A92406,9089310856,48%2941,78
Object 907 103186,38110910859,26%3280,58
T26E5 Patriot 81725,1295510652,83%2372,60
Black Prince7832,6670910454,81%1162,61
STK-2112591,6198310457,69%1745,46
KV-15537,2037110349,51%1139,04
Object 780 102657,3491910348,54%2345,95
121B 102163,5977010352,43%1994,39
T-437869,2870710151,49%1459,72
T25/27786,1158610151,49%1065,78
Hummel6570,034199957,58%799,78
Sturer Emil71018,226279956,57%1509,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5534,042939944,44%1076,17
M10392161,169049847,96%2351,56
T207991,827439756,70%1702,95
Strv 107-12112836,409009757,73%2039,48
BZ-79114011,7710979751,55%2938,78
Object 705A102307,547699652,08%2062,98
Object 432U111284,266849642,71%706,84
M18 Hellcat6816,994819553,68%1549,31
GSOR 1010 FB 81998,369419561,05%2987,75
AMX 12 t6378,073879444,68%863,28
M53/M5591251,867379358,06%1291,34
T3281789,5110299259,78%2696,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5405,423999250,00%991,91
KR-1113713,8912029263,04%3270,03
Challenger71257,437459154,95%2026,45
VK 30.01 (P)6456,123609060,00%700,76
Black Rock 113850,8010829050,00%3349,66
Object 261101565,097138848,86%1399,81
Grille5361,362818749,43%692,82
Crusader6234,542728445,24%484,23
VK 16.02 Leopard5249,012588445,24%655,47
NC 70 Błyskawica102352,938268349,40%1873,11
T92 HMC101512,676438350,60%1228,27
XM551 Sheridan101661,737918351,81%2229,21
FV4025 Contriver113237,5910498350,60%2505,35
Type 586433,543528257,32%761,46
STA-181473,068768158,02%2333,34
T-1506599,413608149,38%945,45
VK 100.01 (P)81628,438658149,38%2062,22
ARL 446740,105858052,50%1395,50
Jagdpanzer E 100102307,766978056,25%1755,74
ST-II102760,009267949,37%2330,16
IS-2-II81658,229047951,90%2320,31
AMX 65 t81511,627777753,25%1900,25
Panhard EBR 9091503,709687759,74%3044,33
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6626,575017657,89%1314,26
AMX 50 Foch B102684,588027652,63%2199,90
M415272,992547540,00%190,37
56TP 82109,4010007553,33%2892,75
AMX 50 10081566,228647456,76%2008,10
Nashorn6591,234487444,59%875,81
Škoda T 245349,812737248,61%864,84
VK 36.01 (H)6628,074667146,48%955,12
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81116,067487150,70%1469,75
SU-855508,814007050,00%1197,28
Jagdtiger92015,877997051,43%1789,03
KV-1S6451,943447051,43%708,60
IS-3-II92199,509747052,86%2437,63
Rinoceronte102991,7110776969,57%2695,87
121102607,758316944,93%2302,58
AMX M4 mle. 5192465,3910906959,42%2975,11
Concept No. 5103328,389306957,97%2884,10
Ikv 1035447,604176842,65%983,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191924,669226855,88%2184,27
Kampfpanzer 67101300,876576839,71%664,17
53TP Markowskiego81749,4510316768,66%2709,29
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82014,079536752,24%2830,56
TNH 105/100081836,159576650,00%2595,64
Type 5 Heavy103970,4512096665,15%3731,49
E 5092014,209496654,55%2224,30
PTZ-78114075,7711126660,61%3300,59
AMX ELC bis5234,912486645,45%632,28
K-91102681,5510046561,54%2718,32
T28 Concept 7927,115496550,77%1227,90
45TP Habicha71295,208126459,38%1945,56
O-Ni71239,568726462,50%1842,44
T-34-3 81773,2210226462,50%2668,16
SU-100M171011,036466350,79%1405,52
M446849,676266366,67%1747,34
Panther II81462,039046264,52%2346,50
KV-48729,715196245,16%624,62
Emil II92288,1210386063,33%2737,77
O-I6873,137496056,67%1533,28
Object 703 Version II 82389,2212566065,00%3227,68
M4A1 Sherman5437,173125945,76%1054,25
CS-5381379,988335952,54%2336,47
SU-10181663,558645860,34%2324,19
Object 70592158,6910305868,97%2309,05
T 55A 92049,419355856,90%2263,78
T-34-856668,655955754,39%1364,95
T-505238,912785742,11%614,38
BV-111111121,736825639,29%488,95
FV217 Badger102121,278265653,57%1685,23
AMX 67 Imbattable113005,0410145660,71%2219,96
AMX 50 12092087,969355561,82%2334,66
CS-52 LIS 81793,209945567,27%2392,98
M-III-Y81385,918765350,94%1629,81
Centurion Mk. I81514,428145240,38%2145,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 103115,0210325255,77%2415,48
Object 777 Version II 92284,1310765259,62%2586,44
Prototipo Standard B92383,7310065162,75%2918,33
BDR G1 B5527,925125158,82%1124,46
Mäuschen92209,339525158,82%2704,86
Executor111290,566515040,00%565,19
Chimera 81906,469615052,00%2409,62
Durchbruchswagen 24224,532364955,10%548,77
T-284223,332274856,25%619,61
M5A1 Stuart4206,652544854,17%616,00
UDES 1692228,2310194862,50%2719,24
SU-85B4365,312574841,67%774,47
Löwe 81998,949774860,42%3169,78
Churchill VII6670,366264753,19%1189,02
CS-5992370,0210484759,57%2882,35
T9591920,558174744,68%1579,42
Emil I81862,709394656,52%2834,89
T404384,873734553,33%969,26
VK 30.02 (M)6914,576934443,18%1805,34
LTTB8964,028134445,45%1950,98
T2881269,986864341,86%1264,40
Marder 38T4454,842504334,88%1077,25
Hurricane 102891,028084358,14%2498,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292027,298494242,86%1897,95
HWK 1281064,528554259,52%2192,36
M-II-Y71408,838494245,24%1754,47
T4991067,808264160,98%1757,35
T-345293,353624052,50%643,55
S-517741,505724045,00%694,19
Ferdinand81882,208104045,00%2167,03
M-VI-Y91320,557064042,50%988,01
Sav m/434281,003153956,41%737,04
Sturmpanzer II4264,032313941,03%661,17
Sherman Firefly6641,955673847,37%1252,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4265,553543852,63%921,05
IS-M81224,737573754,05%1447,78
Tiger 131 61214,708823759,46%2150,55
Strv m/425407,783623633,33%874,64
MT-256737,647233650,00%2745,41
LTG7938,428003658,33%2344,14
Char Futur 4 92276,397733647,22%2656,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2165,232813560,00%705,84
40TP Habicha6739,296203560,00%1529,82
AMX 404216,312733554,29%804,36
Covenanter5257,342993560,00%916,82
Gorilla111507,636753542,86%664,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5452,545343548,57%1213,79
ST vz. 394251,152383450,00%691,04
Object 26392032,268573452,94%1910,57
Churchill I5557,185593360,61%1260,16
UDES 14 Alt 581671,798813354,55%2513,27
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103358,8811223366,67%3768,22
Lago4304,722923256,25%970,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri71273,478673250,00%2842,94
A-205125,412143240,63%174,81
SMV CC-6781529,537803246,88%1572,61
ISU-15281460,537183246,88%1500,52
FV215b (183) 102328,257953259,38%1880,15
Tortoise92599,6610583262,50%2597,68
M374302,453793145,16%912,51
M3 Lee4247,702253040,00%631,21
Jagdpanther71163,207413056,67%1805,93
SU-76G FT4259,903033043,33%399,04
AMX M4 mle. 4571284,537913053,33%2013,30
T34 B 81758,008673053,33%2678,53
Super Hellcat 71268,238043060,00%2493,72
Ares 90 C11971,036352941,38%396,20
Cobra 92681,5010782867,86%2792,28
14TP4324,154472755,56%1247,07
T2971769,7011422762,96%3023,28
SU-14-281059,597502748,15%1000,92
Comet71447,1510432661,54%3188,29
Pawlack Tank61061,047282646,15%1887,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,961842532,00%179,65
Type 4 Chi-To6891,716452433,33%1849,29
Sherman III5351,523882352,17%829,15
M10 RBFM 5769,656572352,17%1697,01
WZ-111-1G FT81017,056802254,55%1082,90
M3 Stuart3153,751792040,00%393,03
Matilda4262,353052045,00%505,71
T-34-2G FT71483,757492035,00%2165,47
Gryphon 103553,8513142085,00%3544,28
B14306,263201936,84%651,76
Panther71490,5810601968,42%3449,16
Jagdpanzer IV61021,536811957,89%1998,12
Hotchkiss EBR7696,636941952,63%1651,33
Object 70492064,508421861,11%1772,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4348,943571872,22%1236,22
Durendal 101265,445631827,78%518,33
M5 Stuart453,061991741,18%14,30
60G FT5346,063531747,06%608,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3290,183741764,71%1453,23
M7 Priest3240,252231618,75%481,73
SMV CC-567955,567181656,25%1411,15
BZT-70 103785,7510881656,25%2937,36
Cromwell6157,931891533,33%11,56
T-34-281315,678071546,67%1840,92
M41 Walker Bulldog81131,937131540,00%2197,28
Obsidian 81675,0711851580,00%2761,68
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81567,207171546,67%1769,98
Excelsior 5453,475271546,67%768,78
StuG IV 5442,072621540,00%975,52
Fauteur11908,076401540,00%310,20
StuG III Ausf. G51040,296891457,14%2849,67
Sturmpanzer I Bison3147,712311442,86%305,18
O-I Experimental5487,864691435,71%682,08
Valentine AT4264,212321435,71%567,06
AT 1581457,868311457,14%1742,33
B.U.G.I.61365,929951369,23%3291,52
CS-4471410,009191361,54%2809,75
AMX 38358,542111353,85%125,95
Marder II3216,622571346,15%549,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3110,852051369,23%373,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III3148,331591258,33%493,24
LT vz. 383113,093141163,64%440,70
Grant4237,362761145,45%639,40
T-463138,822011172,73%618,34
T1 Heavy51183,559681172,73%3580,63
M24 Chaffee5768,917031181,82%3699,97
E 65 Zwilling 8812,646751154,55%615,11
SU-100Y 61206,826901145,45%2295,70
D23154,102101050,00%470,14
Strv m/40L3196,002361060,00%668,70
50TP prototyp 82640,5011221050,00%4550,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5584,905731070,00%1876,56
Škoda T 27 81817,708091040,00%2647,16
Strv S1 81502,106341050,00%1677,26
T-54 first prototype 81550,208971040,00%2354,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81454,908401060,00%1615,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81630,109511050,00%2128,90
Leo7929,00594933,33%1445,92
SU-76M4214,00352955,56%554,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130,44172933,33%314,14
ELC EVEN 90 8835,671142955,56%2072,16
Chi-Ni264,00177837,50%50,54
BT-7455,25217862,50%217,44
P.44 Pantera81728,001159887,50%2689,17
T56 GMC3299,00394850,00%1008,74
Renault UE 573153,25216875,00%498,43
VK 28.016963,75889862,50%4295,62
Spähpanzer SP I C7787,50954875,00%1805,22
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10538,88573862,50%357,08
AT 15A 71162,001017887,50%1973,48
Somua SM 82020,00966850,00%2636,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4205,43353771,43%701,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68762,57592728,57%1050,46
Cromwell B 61267,14933742,86%2600,94
T-28E with F-30 4466,71475757,14%1192,59
M15/423340,33393683,33%1148,95
BT-2273,33183633,33%97,61
P.435757,67771650,00%2860,03
10TP3170,33319666,67%681,94
P.43 bis6770,00776683,33%1776,95
Ikv 723114,50190666,67%324,27
DS PZInż51156,50724650,00%3195,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3165,67281650,00%482,00
T-262129,67207650,00%573,32
M2 Medium Tank3317,50429650,00%1204,95
M3G FT3144,83146650,00%266,55
AMX 105 AM mle. 474354,67311650,00%1244,41
Object 274a 82099,17832633,33%2725,77
T-29 3179,83219650,00%512,23
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 10636,67540633,33%108,11
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71619,00734633,33%2287,81
LT vz. 352208,20410560,00%1225,06
D12105,20194560,00%404,19
M75299,40309520,00%925,73
Type 5781856,6067950,00%2165,30
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4462,20618560,00%1392,38
Tetrarch 2721,6010125100,00%6528,70
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4647,40748580,00%1586,44
Caernarvon Action X 82084,20742560,00%2223,61
M14/412181,75328450,00%587,58
Stuart I-IV3303,504774100,00%1741,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B2100,50198425,00%175,49
Sexton II362,00164450,00%100,37
Type 95 Heavy4215,25260450,00%565,49
Renault FT AC2118,25260450,00%290,35
Somua SAu 404201,75134425,00%269,36
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2114,25248475,00%751,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6811,25618450,00%2440,23
Heavy Tank No. VI 61376,2555040,00%2372,63
Strv m/382104,332883100,00%484,70
P26/404225,3316730,00%335,98
Strv 746981,00665333,33%2164,91
7TP2313,33426333,33%1304,39
P.43 ter71265,6712623100,00%2486,25
T1 HMC266,00123333,33%102,19
Type 97 Chi-Ha3120,338630,00%143,61
Panzerjäger I2252,00404366,67%1183,81
AT-12205,67304366,67%872,90
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2102,33153333,33%163,42
T-26G FT2113,00162366,67%356,10
DBV-152 10330,67658366,67%264,10
Cruiser Mk. III3145,00329333,33%516,38
Pz.Kpfw. I253,3310930,00%0,00
Renault R352180,672843100,00%866,76
STA-2 81105,33491366,67%1521,53
Kolohousenka1239,005822100,00%1449,85
Fiat 3000147,50120250,00%76,78
Renault FT1102,00180250,00%409,39
M22263,00279250,00%1328,29
25TP KSUST II5665,00386250,00%1343,38
Type 91 Heavy3153,0011820,00%242,27
T2 Medium Tank2278,504972100,00%1760,90
Loyd Gun Carriage2310,50314250,00%2474,20
Pz.Kpfw. 558456,5032720,00%87,21
KV-1SA 5988,00585250,00%2347,99
Hirschkäfer11329,50641250,00%141,03
MKA 2379,50471250,00%1603,65
L-60 2137,50503250,00%645,03
IMT 8530,0026920,00%236,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001610,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 246,005910,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham1282,007821100,00%2323,35
4TP188,003571100,00%452,70
Renault NC-311115,002601100,00%622,92
M2 Light2254,006931100,00%1342,48
Pvlvv fm/422169,003461100,00%733,02
Leichttraktor1520,008161100,00%4852,10
T3 HMC2433,005161100,00%2641,58
K-91-PT 91643,009241100,00%1329,78
T-50-2 60,0024310,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4218,003561100,00%612,40
MTLS-1G14 3595,0010831100,00%3212,40
Primo Victoria 81336,0013791100,00%2326,36
Ashbringer 10664,0032010,00%116,55
T-127 30,007710,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 282,001861100,00%416,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-13
Left: 2024-07-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-01
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-12
Left: 2022-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-14
Left: 2020-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-30
Left: 2020-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-27
Left: 2021-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-19
Left: 2021-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-02
Left: 2021-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-24
Left: 2020-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-18
Left: 2020-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-26
Left: 2020-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-25
Left: 2019-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-11
Left: 2019-05-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-13
Left: 2019-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-17
Left: 2019-01-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-10
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-05
Left: 2018-11-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-05
Left: 2018-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-28
Left: 2018-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-02
Left: 2018-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-28
Left: 2018-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-24
Left: 2018-04-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-07
Left: 2018-03-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-04
Left: 2018-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-24
Left: 2017-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2017-04-20