monkinforest

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles317630322
Ø Tier7,340,0010,009,41
Victories1662552,34%00,00%00,00%1045,45%
Defeats1484346,73%00,00%3100,00%1254,55%
Draws2950,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1098334,58%00,00%00,00%627,27%
Tanks destroyed311030,9800,0031,00150,68
Destruction ratio1,500,001,000,94
Tanks spotted351521,1100,0010,33170,77
Damage dealt1.116,040,004.011,331.599,09
Capture points424751,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points280650,8800,0000,001094,95
Experience560,570,00628,67680,41
WN71259,630,001267,281056,84
WN81640,400,003188,941270,10
Total
Battles31763
Ø Tier7,34
Victories1662552,34%
Defeats1484346,73%
Draws2950,93%
Battles survived1098334,58%
Tanks destroyed311030,98
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted351521,11
Damage dealt1.116,04
Capture points424751,34
Defense points280650,88
Experience560,57
WN71259,63
WN81640,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt4.011,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience628,67
WN71267,28
WN83188,94
Past 30 days
Battles22
Ø Tier9,41
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed150,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted170,77
Damage dealt1.599,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points1094,95
Experience680,41
WN71056,84
WN81270,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt238,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience188,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt238,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience188,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2243,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted681,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt684,410,000,000,00
Capture points1863,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points621,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience415,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2549,02%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2243,14%
Tanks destroyed190,37
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted681,33
Damage dealt684,41
Capture points1863,65
Defense points621,22
Experience415,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles705000
Victories29341,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39556,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24234,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5000,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8441,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,280,000,000,00
Capture points8031,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9321,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience449,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles705
Victories29341,56%
Defeats39556,03%
Draws172,41%
Battles survived24234,33%
Tanks destroyed5000,71
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted8441,20
Damage dealt998,28
Capture points8031,14
Defense points9321,32
Experience449,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.828,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience467,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived1147,83%
Tanks destroyed180,78
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted140,61
Damage dealt1.828,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,09
Experience467,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-3 81062,6256858952,63%1369,72
Tiger (P)7765,7951154154,71%967,38
T-5491363,4458151851,16%1593,83
AMX 13 9091024,1160246256,06%1713,88
AMX 13 57 GF 7958,6561942951,75%2336,19
KV-856757,2552041548,19%1376,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4414,4648839460,66%2023,51
T-4481042,4162238348,83%1510,19
Jagdtiger91687,4657536450,55%1488,50
IS-381326,2563836155,12%1705,53
G.W. Panther7903,6348036055,56%1202,05
T-54 first prototype 81239,3563135348,73%1821,45
T-1091801,7960635056,86%2096,19
E 50 Ausf. M102137,4162735055,43%2016,29
Lorraine 40 t 81741,4364034957,88%2674,90
FV3046745,3138534551,30%1489,68
T4991103,4161734252,05%1725,06
T26E5 Patriot 81298,8364333556,72%1940,56
WZ-12091641,9752132245,65%1688,93
Pz.Sfl. IVb4340,6028331248,08%1098,86
E 25 71050,4354931153,38%1744,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91410,2658929350,51%1406,54
M36 Jackson6698,4942929251,37%1182,80
G.W. Tiger (P)81329,4050129251,03%1699,14
T54E191941,9757228052,14%2072,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81574,3167128055,71%2288,55
M4A3E8 Fury 6776,5355726059,23%1922,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8798,9653325038,00%689,26
Ferdinand81152,4859724043,33%1102,19
Leopard Prototyp A91767,1255023850,84%1954,07
Spähpanzer Ru 25191071,0257023751,48%1879,23
Škoda T 40 6922,0453123455,13%2221,23
AMX Chasseur de chars 81207,5861723453,42%1948,58
M46 Patton91785,2060823348,50%2047,44
Object 43092017,2466523356,65%2211,48
Škoda T 5091945,4861922953,28%2282,53
Tiger II81140,1561922951,53%1384,26
M56 Scorpion 71270,1166022948,03%2047,19
T-28E with F-30 4637,9364322963,76%2218,45
AMX 30 1er prototype91732,3453722146,61%1912,57
T9591965,1260321856,42%1856,70
STA-2 81172,9658021555,81%1774,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3135,5133121353,52%570,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91657,9269221252,36%1741,41
59-166525,3650521052,38%1641,49
T2881267,4855420549,76%1365,73
E 7591570,7962820454,90%1582,55
M46 Patton KR 81249,1564520260,40%2006,19
TVP VTU Koncept81043,2850020047,50%1496,68
IS-2 71308,0466820058,50%1980,38
Type 64 6629,7647219747,72%1682,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 6804,3350619657,65%1501,18
Panther7768,1644119348,70%1264,83
T-34-281096,2667019152,88%1591,60
Panzer 58 Mutz 81150,7761819153,93%1638,18
105 leFH18B2 5715,0845019057,89%1607,55
M26 Pershing81283,0758519055,79%1864,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5471,1946219055,79%1352,94
Cromwell B 6819,3961719060,53%1937,58
Object 140101799,6163718646,24%1506,45
Löwe 81335,7363818358,47%1730,54
T-34-17970,8749117851,69%1722,84
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81065,5556717850,56%2311,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81641,2052517652,84%1806,96
AMX 13 757624,5147617048,82%1278,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5263,5431416944,38%490,20
T-54 ltwt.91074,2064016752,10%1744,24
WZ-13281047,6854116350,92%2253,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191767,8162416253,09%2070,14
O-Ho81378,8961616154,04%1647,80
Centurion Mk. I81236,8458516057,50%1955,19
WZ-120-1G FT 81536,9957416049,38%1793,59
VK 30.01 (P)6358,9240315945,28%389,11
Spähpanzer SP I C7859,9459515354,90%1868,50
KV-137440,8648415247,37%534,81
Hummel6559,3139915046,67%696,53
T25 AT7878,5060014456,25%1205,24
KV-2 (R) 6888,8049814254,23%1624,75
M4A1 Sherman5358,3038214142,55%803,25
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6683,7446813850,72%1438,34
M4A3E8 Sherman6393,7137613748,91%619,46
CS-52 LIS 81562,9281913548,89%2160,86
E 5091551,4171913345,86%1504,95
STG Guard 81430,8759813351,88%2058,28
Prototipo Standard B92061,8265313154,96%2275,49
T-437614,8648513143,51%814,41
Maus101505,3357212951,94%1058,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8871,3466512653,97%1873,16
Panther II81072,4252912346,34%1439,95
KV-15419,3843312344,72%724,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91864,0758612344,72%1607,96
T376681,7554212352,85%2233,64
WZ-111 model 1-491701,9862312151,24%1807,31
11081158,2961612154,55%1461,90
Tiger I7825,4265212055,83%1060,86
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3346,9939511856,78%1032,06
G.W. Tiger91500,1148611745,30%1422,38
Churchill III 5554,7864811752,14%1189,90
O-I6951,2269011649,14%1899,97
O-Ni71213,5761411556,52%1911,99
Comet71027,9455111557,39%2111,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101758,3557611345,13%1598,70
Type 586757,8346511353,98%1759,86
Charioteer81532,4262311353,98%1909,94
Type T-345314,6038011155,86%814,72
P.43 ter71070,7753411052,73%1895,97
T2971422,7769111055,45%2202,75
AMX 12 t6405,3550711040,00%912,09
M24 Chaffee5425,8042011054,55%1621,02
Grille5418,7624810949,54%848,93
SU-85I 5602,5637610849,07%1417,23
M48A5 Patton101860,0675810760,75%1648,61
121102055,8571910650,94%1931,10
T2071016,5374410551,43%1687,39
XM69 Hacker112172,3978910548,57%1613,97
LTTB8770,1859610455,77%1551,11
T92 8941,9758910357,28%2242,42
SU-122-44 71176,4054310157,43%1868,29
IS7852,165939853,06%1139,07
Object 252U 81494,206379852,04%1725,71
Škoda T 256883,826889751,55%2144,49
Konštrukta T-34/10071059,005479762,89%2166,87
MT-256319,194219754,64%873,67
AMX ELC bis5390,494529457,45%1630,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E364,981329251,09%110,25
FV4004 Conway91897,986739251,09%1950,38
T110E3102242,268139264,13%1752,40
SU-1006962,936249153,85%1911,34
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81531,787719062,22%2687,08
T-44-100 81612,397069055,56%2499,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81716,986088751,72%1948,53
Jagdpanzer E 100101849,325998439,29%1261,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4142,051718445,24%211,95
WZ-1317894,047108344,58%1903,44
P.44 Pantera81457,236548159,26%2373,08
SU-855520,133408053,75%1270,01
Matilda IV 5534,564798057,50%1622,98
IS-271196,735267948,10%1796,59
Object 430 Version II91735,728187949,37%1771,79
SU-10181213,897047650,00%1371,18
Sturer Emil7960,825177664,47%1618,56
VK 28.016518,043497439,19%1379,93
FCM 36 Pak 40 3321,473327259,72%998,28
Bishop5496,313087245,83%1063,19
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61054,425957263,89%2317,74
FV4202 81307,386887252,78%2068,22
T-284213,142387153,52%532,62
Ares 90101901,898717058,57%1499,98
T 55A 91985,479047057,14%2276,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791616,837926956,52%1503,98
T1 Cunningham1146,132796844,12%750,72
UDES 14 Alt 581728,426536753,73%2738,49
Cromwell6709,705016654,55%1533,77
P.43 bis6885,395416663,64%2095,40
CS-5991670,677876651,52%1628,16
T-1506893,525806656,06%1874,93
VK 30.02 (M)6660,174386553,85%1428,52
Centurion Action X102020,697356437,50%1751,71
ELC EVEN 90 81057,276266457,81%2394,19
UDES 1691983,629056159,02%2411,53
Tiger 131 6888,775196150,82%1553,44
Grille 15101831,686276048,33%1273,99
Leo71247,255245944,07%2403,07
VK 16.02 Leopard5488,514465954,24%1848,75
Type 6191611,667905851,72%1657,72
Durchbruchswagen 24131,001825851,72%204,97
E 75 TS 81498,647495844,83%1845,77
T-34-85M 61000,235815750,88%1967,23
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81042,444815740,35%1286,12
M446721,184665550,91%1241,22
Object 430U102098,096575547,27%1823,14
FCM 50 t 81070,025025545,45%1373,09
VK 30.01 (H)5398,723975462,96%1031,48
SU-1527981,044865343,40%1177,59
Nashorn61071,094415349,06%2063,48
LT-432 8783,006425356,60%1623,91
FV601 Saladin81474,408395250,00%2115,04
CS-5381162,617345150,98%1665,61
Caernarvon Action X 81287,187755145,10%1599,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4208,022514938,78%298,64
M415464,483684854,17%741,78
Leopard 1102064,716944850,00%1686,94
IS-7101620,766874658,70%1282,74
Strv m/425539,473734555,56%1662,64
Strv 746765,914964555,56%1760,43
TOG II* 6732,475184542,22%1088,78
M3 Lee4157,522624452,27%418,45
CS-63101581,667224438,64%1243,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5587,523254447,73%1289,66
Škoda T 245478,935284360,47%1550,13
Conqueror91456,147744344,19%1183,19
KV-371082,075014351,16%1446,35
Object 26391539,747724353,49%1330,45
SU-100M171057,076304257,14%1601,65
Birch Gun4273,122994245,24%900,18
T57 Heavy102134,175784242,86%1601,88
P.435518,453874055,00%1638,29
M5A1 Stuart4114,643363966,67%366,79
Type 71101688,518293943,59%1214,11
50TP prototyp 81282,057823852,63%1491,92
T28 Prototype81531,537803857,89%1909,55
GSOR 1008 81542,927483847,37%1654,33
ISU-152K 81564,248113756,76%1962,88
Char Futur 4 91731,058203751,35%1701,25
UDES 15/16102229,617423641,67%1728,23
Wespe3104,391423655,56%287,12
Object 41681397,947993650,00%2235,50
STA-181350,658043458,82%1908,56
T3281125,265643458,82%1406,28
SU-85B4352,474063447,06%873,49
Challenger71226,357433461,76%2035,88
FV2078907,977123357,58%1035,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5370,793523348,48%856,71
Type 4 Heavy91055,975683164,52%948,76
AMX 404229,343422944,83%755,41
Marder II395,661272944,83%62,10
A-4471003,146842934,48%1714,06
ARL 446835,395622839,29%1368,70
53TP Markowskiego81435,798932867,86%1879,50
T-46366,461352853,57%132,21
O-I Experimental5991,215382860,71%2814,27
T-345500,483842762,96%1803,26
Object 274a 81867,7010032759,26%2748,40
Lago4293,192642653,85%835,38
STB-1102015,277462650,00%1638,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7958,157632661,54%1549,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)239,73882653,85%153,78
Somua SM 81744,128832646,15%2190,34
M54 Renegade 81388,127042532,00%1403,58
AMX 13 105101729,296632445,83%2041,65
Leichttraktor137,611332365,22%216,36
Jagdpanzer E 90 91569,007852365,22%1393,86
Type 1 Chi-He4275,362572245,45%772,82
Panhard AMD 178B6548,363972254,55%1744,92
IS-2-II81121,234652240,91%1163,63
Matilda Black Prince 5371,323592245,45%736,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5427,143802157,14%1283,82
Crusader6275,622472138,10%533,84
Type 95 Heavy4315,953672166,67%1245,70
Concept No. 5101563,766962142,86%1049,95
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10963,714722123,81%824,32
E 100102129,308062050,00%1728,00
Object 277102100,156292045,00%1590,01
TVP T 50/51102125,478061968,42%2080,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571128,587941963,16%1727,83
StuG IV 5461,373041952,63%1117,56
StuG III Ausf. G5273,722631833,33%396,14
Pz.Kpfw. II269,941421850,00%115,79
FV4005 Stage II10919,006041861,11%650,20
AMX 30 B101846,784821838,89%1637,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A340,111161861,11%176,40
Excelsior 5526,444191855,56%1029,38
Super Hellcat 71005,506411861,11%1595,33
T675608,185101758,82%1547,47
Black Prince7907,256191631,25%1118,19
FSV Scheme A7956,387971662,50%1606,57
BT-7 artillery 3132,002601662,50%483,70
112 81179,316071662,50%1605,07
B.U.G.I.6876,406351553,33%1618,22
M2 Medium Tank3115,132181573,33%421,92
T25/27968,077781580,00%1610,78
Ares 8591306,937641546,67%1079,72
Tetrarch 2130,401421533,33%407,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65102167,717781450,00%1963,17
Caernarvon81726,389691353,85%2228,24
AMX 38381,622291353,85%131,27
M18 Hellcat61291,087381266,67%3322,16
A-436899,925211250,00%2075,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII102197,006331233,33%1269,13
Object 268 Version 4101661,176451233,33%969,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6622,177381275,00%1624,69
Type 4 Chi-To6717,006461163,64%1646,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3248,642601172,73%1031,89
Ikv 1035402,733221163,64%1080,04
SU-76M4227,643321163,64%621,14
Panzerjäger I279,601051050,00%117,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3160,701991030,00%353,32
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8966,407281070,00%1191,65
121B 101129,804341020,00%620,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7448,89473944,44%451,67
45TP Habicha71382,22842955,56%1972,77
WZ-132A9679,00351911,11%637,98
Achilles61124,25902887,50%2684,21
T14 5174,86243742,86%94,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 81216,71777757,14%1529,68
Archer5900,86745785,71%2875,33
T-100 LT10975,29595742,86%975,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81325,71847785,71%1698,12
Renault FT175,3394616,67%188,86
ST vz. 394141,50178616,67%182,16
KV-26639,17478666,67%1108,45
AMX 65 t8975,50563633,33%786,08
WZ-111 model 5A102089,60637540,00%1485,03
K-91101293,60682540,00%831,53
King Tiger (Captured) 7900,00459540,00%939,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 8955,2048650,00%857,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,25112450,00%147,93
LT vz. 352184,00163450,00%881,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)220,0097475,00%261,00
Renault NC-3119,75108475,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H35283,75228450,00%202,42
MS-1162,00102450,00%145,49
Loyd Gun Carriage293,00188475,00%614,24
Pz.Kpfw. I240,25265475,00%262,50
Ares 7581810,251141450,00%2566,51
T78 61190,75570425,00%1650,89
Sexton II3120,00167333,33%241,04
M5 Stuart448,00163333,33%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3537,33480366,67%2983,30
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4274,00549333,33%449,82
Kolohousenka1144,0013720,00%591,29
Renault Otsu177,501832100,00%351,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 232,0083250,00%99,55
T-26240,001842100,00%261,00
AT-12303,50325250,00%1256,34
T2 Medium Tank2150,50288250,00%718,44
Staghound Mk. III61249,0010122100,00%3426,12
M-V-Y101004,5051020,00%427,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61398,00602250,00%3806,97
Fantôme 9918,008152100,00%761,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B279,0014510,00%91,20
SU-100Y 61639,0047910,00%2987,92
Light Mk. VIC 2261,003001100,00%1357,26
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 836,008410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,002861100,00%391,86
M41D 81482,0048510,00%2861,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8668,0030610,00%499,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-10
Left: 2015-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2016-10-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-09
Left: 2016-01-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-09-21
Left: 2015-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-05