mrtonyrj

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles396190029
Ø Tier7,630,000,009,21
Victories1973749,82%00,00%00,00%1344,83%
Defeats1943149,04%00,00%00,00%1655,17%
Draws4511,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1064426,87%00,00%00,00%827,59%
Tanks destroyed326370,8200,0000,00200,69
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,95
Tanks spotted330900,8400,0000,00180,62
Damage dealt1.260,190,000,001.371,69
Capture points460081,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points157030,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience580,170,000,00709,34
WN71095,450,000,00765,60
WN81495,070,000,001317,45
Total
Battles39619
Ø Tier7,63
Victories1973749,82%
Defeats1943149,04%
Draws4511,14%
Battles survived1064426,87%
Tanks destroyed326370,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted330900,84
Damage dealt1.260,19
Capture points460081,16
Defense points157030,40
Experience580,17
WN71095,45
WN81495,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles29
Ø Tier9,21
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed200,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted180,62
Damage dealt1.371,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience709,34
WN7765,60
WN81317,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories3745,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4353,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3441,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.857,430,000,000,00
Capture points780,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience570,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories3745,68%
Defeats4353,09%
Draws11,23%
Battles survived3441,98%
Tanks destroyed430,53
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted320,40
Damage dealt1.857,43
Capture points780,96
Defense points790,98
Experience570,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt739,380,000,000,00
Capture points462,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1155,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience399,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted90,43
Damage dealt739,38
Capture points462,19
Defense points1155,48
Experience399,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,760,000,000,00
Capture points411,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience397,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1758,62%
Defeats1241,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed160,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted200,69
Damage dealt477,76
Capture points411,41
Defense points441,52
Experience397,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories1929,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4670,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1624,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1271,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience444,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories1929,23%
Defeats4670,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1624,62%
Tanks destroyed430,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted490,75
Damage dealt1.167,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points1271,95
Experience444,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1149000
Victories57750,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55348,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47140,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8820,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9220,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,540,000,000,00
Capture points24372,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points26922,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience622,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles1149
Victories57750,22%
Defeats55348,13%
Draws191,65%
Battles survived47140,99%
Tanks destroyed8820,77
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted9220,80
Damage dealt1.209,54
Capture points24372,12
Defense points26922,34
Experience622,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles917000
Victories48252,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42646,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34237,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6640,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8370,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,220,000,000,00
Capture points13521,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14321,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience495,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles917
Victories48252,56%
Defeats42646,46%
Draws90,98%
Battles survived34237,30%
Tanks destroyed6640,72
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted8370,91
Damage dealt1.103,22
Capture points13521,47
Defense points14321,56
Experience495,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2453,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1635,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.053,160,000,000,00
Capture points661,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1443,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience450,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2453,33%
Defeats2044,44%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1635,56%
Tanks destroyed220,49
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted290,64
Damage dealt2.053,16
Capture points661,47
Defense points1443,20
Experience450,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (375)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T92 HMC101700,74501115547,01%1574,89
IS-381438,26638110751,22%1771,64
Jagdpanzer E 100102434,1867291451,31%1932,54
FV4005 Stage II101791,7556691044,07%1297,57
WZ-1328711,1659475349,80%1177,50
T26E4 SuperPershing 81297,6375074852,94%1731,57
SU-122-44 71440,0878868757,06%2259,19
Dicker Max 6967,1662359650,84%1923,15
IS-7102079,3968352843,37%1662,59
SU-85B4203,4218848949,90%359,68
M40/M4381432,5559741850,96%1924,04
M53/M5591772,4761041848,56%1986,13
T-1091424,8257139749,87%1317,17
Centurion Action X102096,6866037050,54%1806,82
ISU-15281578,6867934352,48%1839,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,509333846,15%107,36
Object 268102309,6167733651,49%1815,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81756,2881332458,33%2158,18
Conqueror91499,9962731746,69%1239,96
G.W. Tiger (P)81191,6447830945,31%1296,00
M1271050,7453330550,82%1535,57
FV4202 81446,5276130247,35%2124,23
Type 4 Heavy91753,0661429848,32%1650,81
T3092116,2763229753,20%2093,01
T110E4102240,4060329148,80%1667,42
Churchill VII6465,7131827648,55%689,58
WZ-1317322,3850027445,99%451,02
M22 Locust 3159,4934226949,44%515,24
Jagdtiger92061,9074226547,55%1917,25
Object 70492330,6886726554,72%2220,20
SU-122-5491680,7264726549,43%1596,24
Jagdpanther7983,5640426251,15%1370,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191667,2474724851,21%1685,30
IS7939,9452524751,82%1230,69
Ferdinand81232,3660624654,47%1312,68
Black Prince7722,0041724549,39%873,29
SU-855331,6023024345,68%585,80
59-166156,0831123951,46%270,19
FV20781330,7156623945,61%1726,23
WZ-111 model 1-491945,0172523152,38%2027,03
Cromwell6320,3627523050,43%474,02
AMX 13 909890,3056323052,17%1330,39
T28 Prototype81578,8169822844,74%1835,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92346,8884322447,32%2535,06
AMX 50 12091888,1469022246,40%1894,99
KV-481332,2268322057,27%1726,32
WZ-12091560,6766721842,66%1452,35
Caernarvon8978,5345721749,77%993,99
121101909,1861121742,40%1523,49
T376535,9748721652,31%1566,31
M10391838,4661721541,40%1738,47
Charioteer81581,7367121552,56%2021,92
Comet7560,7539721051,43%830,32
M46 Patton91594,4962620746,38%1469,96
Object 41681010,0546620440,69%1064,40
BT-7 artillery 3312,8540620355,67%1368,03
AMX AC mle. 4881351,4957020253,47%1611,87
SU-1527935,6553619552,31%1310,17
T6981411,8169319347,15%1825,91
Grille 15102102,9855619149,21%1709,85
KV-856652,9335718947,62%1011,07
AMX 50 Foch92054,4269518961,38%1954,57
Leichttraktor160,9913018642,47%49,14
T54E192103,3673218562,16%2258,32
11081586,8879317849,44%2090,59
Churchill I5209,2021017844,38%209,88
Centurion Mk. I81014,1263217853,93%1295,69
FV4004 Conway91855,4371317851,12%1859,44
E 7591612,4563217753,67%1571,81
S-517965,5753217643,75%1033,14
Sturer Emil7964,1051317555,43%1379,10
O-Ho81461,1667617457,47%1788,62
M26 Pershing81258,9969817450,57%1642,14
KV-15355,0328517152,63%640,81
Crusader6119,3018916944,97%116,67
AMX 50 10081518,2969216949,70%1900,84
T-44-100 81359,2072316949,70%1701,12
T71 DA7494,8255616841,07%800,79
Waffenträger auf E 100102714,3368916651,20%2029,92
Tortoise92062,3769516352,76%1865,79
Tiger II81365,7779316251,85%1722,89
ST-I92033,2191716060,63%2103,66
FV215b 102008,7769515945,91%1661,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4258,0023115850,00%595,92
SU-10181433,8967915853,80%1808,22
SU-1006708,2551314652,05%1258,03
Type 5 Heavy101846,7267914345,45%1099,05
AT 1581320,1960614351,05%1358,36
AMX 12 t6459,5454314253,52%1282,49
Jagdpanzer IV6615,3532614147,52%1034,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181065,4857714144,68%1054,10
105 leFH18B2 5616,4941914044,29%1081,29
Strv 103-091642,1462713942,45%1205,86
WZ-132A9764,9851413947,48%893,72
O-Ni71284,2078113852,90%1869,76
AMX Chasseur de chars 81175,3371213852,90%1580,04
WZ-120-1G FT 81651,5482513661,03%1873,57
M374291,8418113545,93%916,24
T2971224,9661513450,00%1670,39
G.W. Panther71147,6860513455,22%1512,04
IS-4102255,9272713246,97%1804,45
IS-M81258,6763213052,31%1508,52
M446649,2840112852,34%1131,62
T2071189,9769312751,97%2041,75
UDES 0381234,9151512753,54%1245,37
T3281317,2473812756,69%1677,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 507919,8550112448,39%1148,09
AMX 50 B102055,5062112346,34%1555,20
Panther7891,1152812254,92%1450,34
Type T-345370,6931512249,18%1019,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7870,4452811756,41%1301,87
Challenger7985,7462111746,15%1321,48
AMX 13 757580,1453211546,09%1107,49
Panther II8910,2347911537,39%969,84
VK 30.01 (H)5586,2648411347,79%1443,98
StuG III Ausf. G5361,0423611246,43%675,51
Churchill III 5690,9778711154,05%1647,05
IS-3-II91755,6279011046,36%1578,59
T25/271157,5268510845,37%1696,92
IS-271164,0576710757,01%1726,90
AT 86640,1044210746,73%1057,04
T-448969,6771010650,00%1157,72
WZ-111-1G FT81254,4655510650,94%1219,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza91795,6077410542,86%1582,80
M7 Priest3351,9021410549,52%930,25
Object 268 Version 4102348,3972210450,00%1714,92
M415477,5731310336,89%598,60
T28 Concept 71181,0559010354,37%1731,44
Strv 103B101837,8268410250,98%1120,39
ARL V396675,7043510249,02%1195,91
WZ-111G FT92021,2076710150,50%1642,14
E 5091481,9773110149,50%1271,54
Achilles6863,1155910149,50%1567,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6921,364179952,53%1567,25
AMX M4 mle. 457952,226519953,54%1316,50
M18 Hellcat6754,944959843,88%1229,79
AMX AC mle. 467980,095439648,96%1367,66
T57 Heavy102187,387059648,96%1694,86
Tiger I7941,387029554,74%1310,73
T216320,033909546,32%701,77
T-34-2G FT71160,515729350,54%1560,31
T-1506885,296129353,76%1602,20
SU-130PM 81972,229079263,04%2510,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7894,495279158,24%1385,85
KV-26907,405899056,67%1647,17
Covenanter598,701838852,27%158,59
Škoda T 56 81581,408258851,14%1439,17
A-447974,515378757,47%1562,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5501,413698648,84%1060,32
TVP VTU Koncept8834,385148530,59%783,02
SU-100M17798,475828558,82%1080,08
M5A1 Stuart442,771918451,19%105,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6832,714458452,38%1645,18
UDES 14 Alt 581160,306718447,62%1334,05
UDES 1691617,558348454,76%1616,40
113101983,376478453,57%1700,30
T110E3102078,147718354,22%1440,45
FV217 Badger101989,607088243,90%1379,24
ARL 446816,626338146,91%1494,76
AT 771182,336518158,02%1627,15
FV3046711,404908150,62%1379,64
Matilda4205,452138045,00%394,46
VK 36.01 (H)6744,495647844,87%1261,22
Prototipo Standard B91402,236677841,03%1026,63
Nashorn6837,973997848,72%1434,00
AMX 65 t81003,376497643,42%937,91
Škoda T 5091406,156657336,99%1143,34
FV215b (183) 101875,197277353,42%1338,16
VK 100.01 (P)81358,497767343,84%1416,52
AMX ELC bis5181,063697256,94%521,20
Object 263102259,036197153,52%1765,00
IS-2-II81267,767467045,71%1321,44
T 55A 91405,245517037,14%1101,65
VK 30.02 (M)6611,864896943,48%1112,09
AMX 50 Foch B101894,126396949,28%1316,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481335,567346841,18%1499,78
O-I6908,266056867,65%1914,99
KV-371223,697806863,24%1775,98
BDR G1 B5601,625306850,00%1270,78
T110E5102258,536936841,18%1561,10
AMX M4 mle. 5191560,346796832,35%1035,80
P.44 Pantera81091,766756752,24%1292,46
T675651,795506750,75%1652,15
Archer5535,344646752,24%1184,21
Super Conqueror101718,806146443,75%1119,04
Emil I81572,028626261,29%1942,43
Ho-Ri 281348,356516243,55%1333,91
Leo7956,237196159,02%1544,07
GSR 3301 Setter7442,826256147,54%885,39
Hummel6729,204456048,33%1067,29
T-28441,951596050,00%96,71
E 100101891,057026041,67%1310,92
M48A5 Patton101945,405996041,67%1395,65
M4A3E8 Sherman6498,325225954,24%924,56
Škoda T 256586,424305959,32%1078,95
60TP Lewandowskiego101887,207545952,54%1209,88
Cruiser Mk. III3120,691365942,37%336,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102231,677415853,45%1592,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8695,345215646,43%1110,19
Object 277101990,437455637,50%1475,51
SMV CC-567895,376145446,30%1086,81
WZ-131G FT6760,704425453,70%1278,56
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91833,967525350,94%1392,59
FV230 Canopener102158,748055345,28%1409,12
VK 30.01 (P)61189,108245162,75%2341,97
Concept No. 5101921,907345149,02%1405,79
G.W. Tiger91054,596834951,02%845,05
M66907,355574856,25%1570,45
Matilda Black Prince 5463,255104858,33%1207,04
53TP Markowskiego81422,178434654,35%1816,39
KV-137551,274604553,33%831,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81243,227574546,67%1262,49
T1 Cunningham1141,702994456,82%878,38
Type 586635,145844452,27%1281,63
Grille5728,935464454,55%1708,60
T1 Heavy5521,774434353,49%1126,56
O-I Experimental5767,916604358,14%1744,38
AT 25552,515564353,49%1482,90
Object 703 Version II 81358,956904330,23%1270,90
M75314,374224141,46%1081,59
T803111839,808124139,02%995,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto6637,704864047,50%849,64
Tiger (P)7987,206924045,00%1218,55
Bishop5640,883684052,50%1446,63
E 50 Ausf. M101832,657064042,50%1350,11
SDP 58 Kilana81495,827803956,41%1634,40
ISU-152K 81455,797073946,15%1556,93
LHMTV8360,136043933,33%370,84
KV-4 KTTS 81361,007973754,05%1640,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,111303641,67%194,93
M24 Chaffee5313,545063545,71%1039,20
60G FT5466,533863464,71%1021,08
Type 71102356,589303351,52%1684,00
Pawlack Tank6731,675453339,39%944,39
Object 705A101866,857703351,52%1385,09
ST-II101740,217663351,52%1236,62
Škoda T 245392,503833259,38%1067,48
Object 43091578,726573234,38%1116,00
Ares 7581395,818213246,88%1616,35
CS-52 LIS 81220,446603240,63%1318,92
T-46365,391083132,26%1,03
TNH 105/100081525,079533066,67%1917,90
Ikv 1035387,573253053,33%842,21
WZ-113G FT101901,336933050,00%1142,45
Birch Gun4263,202923056,67%871,62
Marder 38T4510,904653050,00%1365,23
AMBT 81407,978353056,67%1519,22
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81208,306213046,67%1123,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7615,766082951,72%845,26
45TP Habicha7995,107342951,72%1361,28
Durchbruchswagen 2479,722042927,59%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6709,595902944,83%1783,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,461242842,86%231,08
Marder II3151,641352842,86%243,34
Chrysler K GF 81338,157422748,15%1502,25
50TP prototyp 81488,508012646,15%1516,51
M4A1 Sherman5473,385792669,23%1426,74
SMV CC-6781447,968102657,69%1741,39
Chi-To SP71362,628042665,38%1717,61
Cruiser Mk. IV461,811332669,23%260,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5530,694692634,62%1334,80
P.43 bis6862,447212572,00%1764,75
Carro d'assalto P.887904,806662548,00%1078,77
Valentine3257,203022532,00%783,39
Type 95 Ji-Ro6933,685642544,00%1543,74
Type 4 Ju-To71200,528452564,00%1599,48
B14252,463302437,50%514,30
T1 HMC2209,171652458,33%1296,89
Alecto4314,253492450,00%791,88
Somua SAu 404317,212832458,33%801,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81246,217152441,67%1240,54
Cobra 91943,426922437,50%1514,08
Renault Otsu1197,613132330,43%936,26
S35 CA5703,304902356,52%1764,59
SDP 57 Gowika71425,457972259,09%2100,93
Mäuschen91731,688792254,55%1444,66
ShPTK-TVP 100 81186,005892231,82%944,26
SU-76M4248,902202147,62%594,86
Type 6891771,148752161,90%1477,14
P.43 ter7980,758272065,00%1767,53
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81223,847781952,63%1323,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007370,223811850,00%386,16
M3 Lee4248,003151861,11%932,61
StuG IV 5467,673681844,44%1166,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,592881764,71%270,32
SU-76G FT4271,652051747,06%432,14
VK 75.01 (K) 81513,188201747,06%1535,34
Vz. 44-171619,8110021656,25%2303,26
Type 5781091,947091637,50%904,54
TVP T 50/51101798,677891553,33%1318,44
SDP 44 Burza6848,935691546,67%1323,65
M60 101700,807121546,67%1201,73
Super Hellcat 7959,145261435,71%1106,62
LT vz. 38344,461681353,85%151,92
40TP Habicha6381,234361346,15%509,11
Object 268 Version V 101391,776371346,15%883,21
T7 Combat Car 237,92831338,46%3,83
Škoda T 177583,506101250,00%1063,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6742,755481233,33%843,45
T25 Pilot Number 1 8917,004321233,33%870,52
M-IV-Y 81275,188071136,36%1344,42
E 75 TS 81196,367471145,45%1214,79
AE Phase I 91467,736561136,36%974,32
Type 95 Heavy4120,103521070,00%380,84
T-50-2 6243,403701050,00%494,49
T-45 2239,102881060,00%1242,96
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91482,306361050,00%1183,86
ISU-122S 7985,004661050,00%1249,25
Wespe3194,00221966,67%699,95
WZ-111 model 5A101446,56641944,44%853,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5688,33750955,56%2116,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,67222944,44%40,20
Type 4 Chi-To6425,13336837,50%470,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,88221837,50%250,69
AT-12170,13200887,50%786,87
Excelsior 5546,38669850,00%985,60
LTP 3116,38173850,00%393,13
D23273,57474771,43%1298,23
P.435626,00515771,43%1608,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3178,71354757,14%544,34
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5404,00330742,86%655,66
M8A14220,57373757,14%461,11
Jagdpanzer E 90 91763,29576714,29%1331,52
KV-220-2 5484,14496742,86%741,99
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81427,001109785,71%2118,99
M4A1 Revalorisé 8660,14359757,14%652,47
Semovente M415155,50223650,00%153,08
T56 GMC3147,17183666,67%489,17
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91187,33590650,00%1001,12
BZ-1668933,33618650,00%900,68
L-60 2103,00310650,00%440,88
Valentine II 4121,50326666,67%383,20
Tetrarch 2142,67247650,00%574,03
Light Mk. VIC 2157,00249616,67%596,01
T-34-85M 61349,0011936100,00%2597,66
Kolohousenka187,20190540,00%172,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B2158,00406580,00%808,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81078,80509560,00%1199,88
MTLS-1G14 3302,00301560,00%1246,46
Caernarvon Action X 81841,001031580,00%2996,93
GSOR 1010 FB 81681,60619520,00%1682,71
Valentine AT4162,50238475,00%448,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr262,25123475,00%261,61
TOG II* 6805,75614475,00%1563,07
Sexton I 3569,7547540,00%2122,41
SU-100Y 6607,25522450,00%931,57
Bretagne Panther 6906,25670475,00%1781,44
43 M. Toldi III 3140,25345475,00%739,25
MS-1122,6786366,67%221,70
T-26262,3374333,33%46,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 102512,0012123100,00%1763,90
Black Prince II 71095,67615333,33%1052,42
T-29 3172,33223366,67%583,92
Sherman VC Firefly 6835,67521333,33%1381,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6667,67425333,33%1179,02
Strv fm/211157,502822100,00%926,47
LT vz. 352181,002572100,00%956,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,003672100,00%684,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 264,509520,00%48,96
Cruiser Mk. I1160,00199250,00%640,54
T3 HMC253,50126250,00%82,06
Cruiser Mk. II2405,00462250,00%2023,93
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92230,00954250,00%1960,51
Vz. 68 Squall 8416,0043220,00%427,73
Fiat 300010,003410,00%0,00
Renault NC-31152,001651100,00%273,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison3216,0013610,00%575,48
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3429,0044910,00%1048,79
MKA 2253,005901100,00%1170,86
Patton the Tank 9756,0038310,00%408,87
TBT 91432,0010051100,00%1171,24
Primo Victoria 8959,009201100,00%1117,07
Valiant 50,002461100,00%261,00
T-34-3 8417,009271100,00%450,72
Fantôme 9921,0032910,00%648,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-07-10
Left: 2015-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2017-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-02
Left: 2015-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-25
Left: 2016-02-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-16
Left: 2016-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-15
Left: 2015-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-26