muhin_stalnoi

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1944503690
Ø Tier7,180,009,258,96
Victories920347,33%00,00%2055,56%4954,44%
Defeats995851,21%00,00%1644,44%4145,56%
Draws2841,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived480524,71%00,00%1438,89%3134,44%
Tanks destroyed115820,6000,00210,58510,57
Destruction ratio0,790,000,950,86
Tanks spotted123620,6400,00140,39460,51
Damage dealt738,740,001.280,581.216,70
Capture points139190,7200,0000,00510,57
Defense points97210,5000,0000,0030,03
Experience421,640,00733,53715,89
WN7748,660,00823,12824,41
WN8803,520,00941,05951,29
Total
Battles19445
Ø Tier7,18
Victories920347,33%
Defeats995851,21%
Draws2841,46%
Battles survived480524,71%
Tanks destroyed115820,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted123620,64
Damage dealt738,74
Capture points139190,72
Defense points97210,50
Experience421,64
WN7748,66
WN8803,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,25
Victories2055,56%
Defeats1644,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1438,89%
Tanks destroyed210,58
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted140,39
Damage dealt1.280,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience733,53
WN7823,12
WN8941,05
Past 30 days
Battles90
Ø Tier8,96
Victories4954,44%
Defeats4145,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3134,44%
Tanks destroyed510,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted460,51
Damage dealt1.216,70
Capture points510,57
Defense points30,03
Experience715,89
WN7824,41
WN8951,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.054,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience267,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.054,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience267,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.761,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience209,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.761,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience209,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt445,500,000,000,00
Capture points348,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience308,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt445,50
Capture points348,50
Defense points00,00
Experience308,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt545,200,000,000,00
Capture points367,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience122,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt545,20
Capture points367,20
Defense points00,00
Experience122,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1122000
Victories54648,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57651,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41236,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6310,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6070,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,520,000,000,00
Capture points29472,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points51044,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience498,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1122
Victories54648,66%
Defeats57651,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived41236,72%
Tanks destroyed6310,56
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted6070,54
Damage dealt932,52
Capture points29472,63
Defense points51044,55
Experience498,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1370000
Victories57742,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75555,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws382,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44032,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6890,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8680,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt588,010,000,000,00
Capture points23451,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11230,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience310,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles1370
Victories57742,12%
Defeats75555,11%
Draws382,77%
Battles survived44032,12%
Tanks destroyed6890,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted8680,63
Damage dealt588,01
Capture points23451,71
Defense points11230,82
Experience310,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories5442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6753,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,950,000,000,00
Capture points830,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience470,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories5442,86%
Defeats6753,17%
Draws53,97%
Battles survived3527,78%
Tanks destroyed400,32
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted790,63
Damage dealt1.068,95
Capture points830,66
Defense points300,24
Experience470,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (202)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856519,90373223550,20%938,48
IS-38860,13455137943,87%784,92
T-103 81020,5650195348,79%976,32
IS-7101222,5254264844,75%753,89
Tiger I7733,6340655946,87%835,50
E 100101448,3458549747,48%984,22
IS7723,0140349351,12%874,92
Panzer 58 Mutz 8739,5944045341,28%723,59
Char Futur 4 91410,0655044748,10%1127,39
Tiger II8825,3740043745,08%790,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65101412,8251643045,58%930,93
T675421,9629242149,41%810,86
AMX 12 t6447,3540141753,48%1171,27
P.44 Pantera8821,4046940442,82%830,66
KV-26608,1740339846,73%912,06
Super Hellcat 7629,8440935951,81%753,84
FV215b (183) 101170,7056333047,27%681,85
T-109766,4941229943,48%515,11
M127601,6243329452,04%637,42
SU-130PM 81113,3664824754,25%1015,30
M24 Chaffee5243,8823823545,11%630,75
T-29 3243,3626423555,74%907,46
M66851,5651023357,08%1365,77
P.43 bis6595,3941922152,04%1006,62
E 759893,7251720843,75%591,71
M446484,7630920446,08%679,07
M10391085,4652219748,73%852,85
Leopard 1101259,6452217640,91%708,84
CS-538664,9348217146,20%705,76
VK 36.01 (H)6431,7731017044,12%567,59
Lorraine 40 t 8822,0446916839,88%724,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101225,5454216549,70%749,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6291,7337216247,53%620,36
Prototipo Standard B9796,7446615140,40%454,64
T-345163,4919915046,00%222,31
M-III-Y8850,9951514748,98%833,55
M415252,4719313540,00%160,78
T-62A101111,1547113443,28%689,68
CS-5991056,5653413148,85%851,61
T110E5101310,4258412437,90%738,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5229,3522011446,49%443,85
Ikv 1035280,8322411043,64%472,07
KV-137427,753149637,50%452,03
T297706,814949339,78%638,40
P.435299,732908840,91%559,14
P.43 ter7575,644288848,86%744,51
Covenanter5167,232148850,00%417,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91270,796438740,23%897,20
Progetto C50 mod. 669907,085148735,63%520,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 548948,785368648,84%917,23
T376281,452798454,76%625,46
T328916,345228349,40%851,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4149,902047851,28%421,15
M40/M438611,594527542,67%435,22
Indien-Panzer8758,054407439,19%697,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7508,963157335,62%424,21
Rinoceronte101629,796617254,17%1150,95
M374162,002007057,14%477,28
M-VI-Y9963,006036844,12%689,75
A-205126,981516637,88%146,81
Crusader6236,472716650,00%572,20
Leopard Prototyp A9653,754546338,10%282,63
53TP Markowskiego8822,375736245,16%690,16
VK 30.02 (D)7659,195216253,23%908,93
Object 268 Version V 101473,796915860,34%993,60
AMX 404148,891825743,86%350,31
Pawlack Tank6430,283495743,86%450,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4139,022035253,85%341,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3134,802205046,00%486,36
CS-447578,674474948,98%688,59
UDES 038386,773604843,75%180,78
M-II-Y7863,255604847,92%1025,61
Object 25791214,004184636,96%1018,88
Sav m/434154,801984456,82%316,98
Patton the Tank 9933,445354346,51%739,33
AMX 13 757341,743214247,62%522,60
AMX ELC bis5254,592554160,98%802,21
M5 Stuart4127,742693941,03%117,99
T1 Cunningham191,791743857,89%474,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J493,291653836,84%3,02
BT-7498,031373633,33%70,28
Carro d'assalto P.887667,894763658,33%838,38
FV230 Canopener101257,226813641,67%586,55
T-50-2 6342,114183650,00%848,29
CS-63101246,946553360,61%934,15
T1 Heavy5690,664523262,50%1498,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5329,973593234,38%490,61
Grant4224,321713141,94%511,74
Marder 38T4284,622632962,07%775,76
T6981070,556332944,83%1219,88
T54E191053,006272937,93%694,40
VK 30.02 (M)6619,974172955,17%1048,31
BT-2265,501262842,86%73,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6501,613532860,71%882,64
P26/404285,223092748,15%640,01
B.U.G.I.6430,373532755,56%585,09
Maus101016,706272755,56%619,87
M-V-Y101188,305732740,74%589,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,282612548,00%687,63
Stuart I-IV3107,641602532,00%187,47
Leichttraktor170,401122536,00%82,58
Löwe 8676,123832552,00%622,53
Type 98 Ke-Ni3138,911712347,83%420,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 8573,873992352,17%558,89
Type 5 Ke-Ho4201,362962281,82%717,60
M7 Priest3121,501582259,09%302,45
DS PZInż5442,453522259,09%919,98
25TP KSUST II5235,402612055,00%451,60
60TP Lewandowskiego101190,057822060,00%746,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3168,451682030,00%316,92
Marder II3128,401382050,00%224,66
M8A14317,752922055,00%757,13
T-284127,581991947,37%198,52
T-463173,792221968,42%778,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3234,782671866,67%961,50
AMX 383123,172081866,67%393,70
M2 Medium Tank3101,821391741,18%128,91
StuG III Ausf. B480,061691758,82%179,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581428,187741747,06%1145,74
AMX ELC 901 6189,593071735,29%190,04
Ikv 72392,631601643,75%47,88
121B 101134,317761668,75%878,68
T56 GMC3163,071881457,14%468,73
40TP Habicha6191,383021346,15%133,47
Panzerjäger I268,69961330,77%1,86
Cruiser Mk. III3150,541821346,15%541,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)297,921251241,67%266,94
MS-1136,421251250,00%78,07
VK 16.02 Leopard546,331581225,00%3,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr262,751011233,33%3,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)240,25771250,00%115,14
MTLS-1G14 3209,422311250,00%691,74
M15/423127,912051172,73%384,12
14TP4142,642021154,55%387,38
Panzerwagen 39 359,911691127,27%0,05
Renault FT AC297,641311154,55%256,02
Gabler’s Destroyer 587,272191145,45%82,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6355,823341154,55%701,47
Object 283 9811,554201136,36%528,02
T80311832,556051136,36%220,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison377,601061050,00%94,69
Cruiser Mk. IV453,001321070,00%262,34
Škoda T 245232,44186911,11%344,93
T-262108,22130922,22%312,83
Pz.Kpfw. I284,44162955,56%265,69
GSOR the TANK 9740,67621944,44%464,89
M3 Stuart398,25232875,00%396,71
M22115,25170837,50%301,17
Hotchkiss H352110,88252875,00%559,61
M2 Light270,50121837,50%21,98
Black Prince II 7282,50318825,00%67,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 273,00206837,50%73,32
StuG IV 5304,63240837,50%422,25
Renault FT138,43114714,29%3,10
ST vz. 394414,71264728,57%1273,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B280,2992728,57%86,43
Churchill VII6690,86508742,86%1127,88
Valentine AT4140,14182757,14%285,28
FV227 Conceiver8514,71328714,29%253,06
L-60 2125,71343757,14%663,44
Cromwell6262,83260650,00%314,81
T1 HMC293,50202683,33%556,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha337,3378616,67%0,00
AT-1231,834660,00%3,10
T2 Medium Tank2141,83206666,67%759,10
KV-1SA 5475,67405650,00%946,25
7TP2220,40174520,00%673,54
10TP3150,80204520,00%375,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2135,60158520,00%340,08
M3 Lee4152,80169540,00%307,65
T57 Heavy101449,20863580,00%1177,62
AE Phase I 9872,60515560,00%754,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,0063425,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3110,25125425,00%118,60
Cruiser Mk. I1156,75211475,00%889,67
FCM 2C 3159,50287450,00%328,94
Strv fm/21174,3322730,00%160,06
Renault Otsu152,67190366,67%216,93
Type 95 Ha-Go2136,67176366,67%622,83
Pvlvv fm/42280,33161333,33%52,28
T3 HMC268,677830,00%36,15
T-60230,00109366,67%215,07
T-45 248,00138366,67%240,24
Primo Victoria 8463,33475333,33%314,27
Cromwell B 6433,00457366,67%711,59
Renault NC-3110,001162100,00%261,00
D12145,00184250,00%539,30
Windhund 8798,00555250,00%600,43
AMR 35 230,001752100,00%261,00
Valiant 5116,004832100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3182,004182100,00%931,31
Chi-Go 7867,509582100,00%1106,80
Chi-Ni2189,003931100,00%1153,70
LT vz. 35277,006610,00%93,32
Type 91 Heavy30,005010,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2636,008291100,00%4046,98
Renault UE 573140,002821100,00%473,11
FCM 36213,004110,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4128,0022410,00%126,88
MKA 2111,005110,00%139,85
Strv S1 8281,0015210,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 30,008910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2022-11-04