mycris

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31834005
Ø Tier7,180,000,0010,00
Victories1523447,85%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Defeats1620250,90%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Draws3981,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived868527,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200740,6300,0000,0020,40
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,40
Tanks spotted153710,4800,0000,0051,00
Damage dealt785,960,000,00514,20
Capture points182930,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points139600,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience447,340,000,00257,60
WN7769,870,000,00223,10
WN8885,840,000,001006,91
Total
Battles31834
Ø Tier7,18
Victories1523447,85%
Defeats1620250,90%
Draws3981,25%
Battles survived868527,28%
Tanks destroyed200740,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted153710,48
Damage dealt785,96
Capture points182930,57
Defense points139600,44
Experience447,34
WN7769,87
WN8885,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt514,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience257,60
WN7223,10
WN81006,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles500000
Victories18937,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30160,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13927,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2200,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2160,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.450,900,000,000,00
Capture points1530,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4080,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience541,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles500
Victories18937,80%
Defeats30160,20%
Draws102,00%
Battles survived13927,80%
Tanks destroyed2200,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted2160,43
Damage dealt1.450,90
Capture points1530,31
Defense points4080,82
Experience541,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3144,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3855,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1927,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,880,000,000,00
Capture points951,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience568,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3144,93%
Defeats3855,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1927,54%
Tanks destroyed330,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted180,26
Damage dealt973,88
Capture points951,38
Defense points100,14
Experience568,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt155,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience61,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt155,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience61,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7853000
Victories385349,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats400050,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived203025,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38090,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted92081,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt934,520,000,000,00
Capture points68690,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points244543,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience694,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles7853
Victories385349,06%
Defeats400050,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived203025,85%
Tanks destroyed38090,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted92081,17
Damage dealt934,52
Capture points68690,87
Defense points244543,11
Experience694,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24874000
Victories1211348,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1217048,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5912,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived582923,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130390,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted206040,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,270,000,000,00
Capture points294171,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points233140,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience562,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles24874
Victories1211348,70%
Defeats1217048,93%
Draws5912,38%
Battles survived582923,43%
Tanks destroyed130390,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted206040,83
Damage dealt995,27
Capture points294171,18
Defense points233140,94
Experience562,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11778000
Victories542246,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats618652,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1701,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived295825,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed58330,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted76180,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.422,880,000,000,00
Capture points57300,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points69590,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience609,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles11778
Victories542246,03%
Defeats618652,52%
Draws1701,44%
Battles survived295825,11%
Tanks destroyed58330,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted76180,65
Damage dealt1.422,88
Capture points57300,49
Defense points69590,59
Experience609,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (265)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101437,91565379048,28%1209,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8949,25512301045,42%818,62
SU-861049,30499297152,81%1701,24
KV-5 8646,28530178448,43%574,19
T1 HMC2162,5616097849,49%935,19
Bishop5607,7745777857,46%1636,82
M1039731,6740462944,83%485,76
212A91696,1161046650,43%1803,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591056,7046742241,94%903,73
T297553,0435541144,04%508,74
T110E510853,4851740841,18%391,03
Manticore10525,5956938143,31%366,51
SU-130PM 81049,1358237647,07%863,16
ISU-1528601,8341234738,62%321,35
G.W. Tiger (P)8913,3253733050,30%992,42
T328763,3844431346,01%722,39
M53/M5591154,5053230146,84%1088,72
G.W. Tiger91414,1857429950,17%1419,97
G.W. E 100101466,8658228751,57%1270,19
SU-14-281241,6948728548,42%1412,79
G.W. Panther7770,9948927954,48%983,77
KV-15228,7620727144,65%238,35
AMX 13 909387,1339826241,98%309,81
SU-1527511,6032626042,69%494,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 518926,2258025149,80%983,95
T-1506536,4431624848,39%774,01
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5221,0021024043,33%388,48
M22 Locust 393,2623223548,94%179,93
M40/M4381108,1859723450,85%1182,48
AMX 13 757247,6034321942,47%263,94
M66478,7430021045,71%563,90
AMX 13 10510501,2251721040,95%295,51
FV2078910,2351220947,85%973,91
KV-48422,0639020544,88%254,83
M2 Medium Tank374,1712320345,81%56,66
SU-1006486,5129019444,85%656,67
T34 8588,8547419243,75%444,32
T1 Heavy5295,8924018647,31%437,41
M127763,1847018650,54%938,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 507617,3442918344,81%635,82
SU-54554,1435217752,54%1646,03
T-284167,2318516350,92%368,11
T2 Medium Tank281,9514016344,17%211,80
SU-855210,1220216142,86%251,06
FV380591059,8755816052,50%1007,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8296,1635815142,38%273,51
M3 Lee4163,6317514746,26%395,84
M446504,2540514749,66%771,82
SU-263157,2213914557,93%384,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6515,0740114452,08%679,22
Hummel6468,6932213053,08%621,72
Tiger I7460,4341112036,67%283,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4167,3917011855,93%334,98
FV3046599,2246411752,99%1076,11
Jagdpanzer IV6303,7236211449,12%374,29
T-437379,9243811254,46%463,66
T28 Prototype8728,7050111045,45%543,58
Leopard 1101103,4758310943,12%606,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3132,9418210856,48%336,45
T-448387,9039310636,79%198,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,2718510151,49%142,89
BT-22143,671669946,46%569,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65101289,826409850,00%861,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8902,215789744,33%803,65
Type 586308,733589451,06%425,64
T1 Cunningham149,14939241,30%28,28
HWK 30 8289,094459241,30%251,94
Caernarvon Action X 8625,185638846,59%544,14
Leichttraktor187,051458748,28%237,35
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7707,085138653,49%1019,23
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8744,775648651,16%791,50
T-54 first prototype 8690,496028547,06%705,81
M374133,901458252,44%323,22
M7 Priest3650,384018151,85%2123,21
M415583,363608161,73%1080,17
SU-85B4139,481498140,74%101,04
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505563,033308050,00%1226,52
Pz.Kpfw. II2163,611987951,90%640,07
Crusader6165,472357935,44%200,75
T-34-856342,032987948,10%495,39
Strv 103-091002,434877939,24%634,07
VK 36.01 (H)6255,782947842,31%173,00
Object 140101054,265937842,31%623,74
StuG III Ausf. G5195,112307450,00%281,45
ST-I9996,316847448,65%757,91
LHMTV8367,824977447,30%458,80
Škoda T 245223,573187052,86%484,53
TNH 105/10008897,235756931,88%784,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4126,991986956,52%220,41
Jagdtiger91260,816626854,41%974,83
Object 703 Version II 81019,406876746,27%925,88
Jagdpanther7332,473136645,45%217,91
Object 268101129,485096639,39%522,78
Object 4309972,246146639,39%599,84
AMX 12 t6155,683266248,39%221,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza9846,366196149,18%576,23
AMX 404104,002226058,33%290,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68192,554546048,33%146,54
Type T-345255,972935950,85%575,14
Tiger II8930,976445855,17%935,43
A-205142,602355756,14%372,75
Lorraine 39L AM3472,562735736,84%1752,86
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9321,856005554,55%313,41
Grille5516,893475444,44%1040,80
UDES 038615,604545341,51%416,39
O-I Experimental5718,625665244,23%1389,87
Object 430U101424,486935253,85%1030,90
TNH T Vz. 5191846,149035158,82%1921,48
O-I6869,596725154,90%1462,19
T404158,511505145,10%181,43
Löwe 8669,655765145,10%532,79
T-345212,123215042,00%350,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10743,865114940,82%348,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage101334,766724955,10%1062,16
KV-37514,002954839,58%399,69
T-463112,151494647,83%287,26
Sturmpanzer II4346,283094654,35%1201,07
Object 70491081,574814645,65%665,12
Super Conqueror101180,355694630,43%554,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3170,532364339,53%430,83
T-1091246,006424334,88%981,47
Lago4142,292814153,66%300,87
SU-76M4164,881644156,10%358,13
BT-7472,231144035,00%1,30
M4A1 Sherman5186,581704032,50%199,97
Strv m/425187,332753951,28%327,06
Ikv 1035180,152243948,72%239,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101226,294523828,95%811,72
Jagdpanther II8585,004553737,84%317,33
T207561,004753647,22%613,72
CS-63101123,865903644,44%632,77
Panhard EBR 909210,835593557,14%191,30
Strv 103B101347,266323450,00%757,52
SU-100M17600,385023444,12%636,88
Hotchkiss EBR7170,213563345,45%130,44
MS-1130,35773145,16%35,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9720,485103141,94%472,28
T-62A10829,324333122,58%370,25
O-Ni7673,735193050,00%677,77
M5A1 Stuart4160,973182955,17%445,36
SU-182147,761122951,72%864,93
Marder II3162,381552948,28%330,60
CS-5991355,557492951,72%1266,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8525,484952951,72%423,82
50TP prototyp 8792,116382853,57%713,20
AT-12116,891312846,43%284,24
LTP 3110,461462832,14%260,50
T92 HMC101441,936242748,15%1117,98
StuG III Ausf. B4202,782192759,26%432,58
Birch Gun4265,193752653,85%1051,83
T-34-17847,806922556,00%1320,86
Ikv 90 Typ B7536,715012450,00%599,43
SU-1018748,135422433,33%525,96
Škoda T 256479,485172360,87%849,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4125,701422330,43%190,81
Covenanter5118,091872356,52%268,55
Vz. 44-171086,558112254,55%1556,35
AMX 38358,051562268,18%254,36
Object 277101589,507582254,55%1221,46
Sexton II398,812332152,38%274,22
Wespe3191,291502152,38%658,39
ST vz. 394194,352962040,00%398,61
Sturmpanzer I Bison3152,901362055,00%443,46
T-34-85M 6506,753412045,00%587,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,321241931,58%353,85
Object 2579871,896561947,37%635,79
Super Hellcat 7478,374361947,37%466,08
IS-27425,004071833,33%233,46
Sav m/43471,181841747,06%74,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6546,654141741,18%798,97
E 759723,385731643,75%427,42
Type 95 Heavy419,672271560,00%206,80
E 10010999,876001540,00%522,64
T110E4101680,006141546,67%1059,28
Type 1 Chi-He4128,931711450,00%209,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3237,932021464,29%938,00
CS-52 LIS 8744,436631464,29%833,11
Hotchkiss H35286,461241353,85%247,14
53TP Markowskiego81921,9210011353,85%2763,62
Type 91 Heavy376,692091346,15%72,35
AT 86260,003031346,15%212,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II271,081041233,33%83,84
M2 Light292,831501250,00%211,28
Bisonte C45 8726,676431258,33%673,85
IS-38447,274901145,45%263,46
Renault FT AC2136,731461118,18%302,06
ISU-152K 8511,095241154,55%425,08
Schwarzpanzer 58 8550,454411127,27%409,45
T3 HMC259,00841040,00%0,00
T56 GMC3146,401311030,00%265,31
Light Mk. VIC 220,901021020,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 386,502261060,00%253,99
121B 101134,406691050,00%735,44
Strv m/40L3141,89303966,67%474,98
O-Ho8588,78505944,44%379,31
Renault UE 573204,22365988,89%746,66
M3 Stuart3101,63181850,00%242,41
Renault FT142,00104862,50%194,21
Vz. 55101818,38430825,00%920,51
60TP Lewandowskiego10430,63369812,50%0,88
T-262106,63124837,50%290,95
IS-410789,25646837,50%292,47
WZ-111 Qilin 10980,13570850,00%522,62
Type 64 6540,75582850,00%1349,53
Panzerjäger I2177,14194785,71%744,92
Jagdpanzer E 10010710,57627757,14%387,31
GSOR 1008 81241,57722757,14%1157,95
StuG IV 5259,14239714,29%358,99
Pvlvv fm/42282,83114616,67%62,72
Ikv 72380,17138616,67%0,00
AMX 30 B10734,17473633,33%273,26
D23157,60129520,00%343,56
Strv m/382110,4017450,00%236,76
AMX ELC bis5394,0020750,00%960,22
Object 283 9342,40544560,00%251,29
Valentine II 480,60190540,00%16,58
T7 Combat Car 287,80172580,00%424,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,2584475,00%261,00
Strv 746649,50555475,00%1145,97
Prototipo Standard B91255,50692450,00%1028,38
CS-447806,75583450,00%1021,08
Škoda T 15A 4572,00632450,00%949,23
Somua SAu 404134,75117425,00%88,87
Marder 38T4276,25282450,00%573,02
M18 Hellcat6212,25317475,00%327,35
KV-1S6331,00409450,00%440,55
T-50-2 6226,25476475,00%546,39
Patton the Tank 9296,50342425,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3114,75224425,00%56,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 251,00150450,00%88,26
IMT 8387,50530475,00%366,27
LT vz. 38328,332123100,00%261,00
B14132,00171333,33%87,95
Comet7518,33319333,33%613,07
GSOR the TANK 9288,00385333,33%0,00
FV230 Canopener10994,67908366,67%599,96
Strv fm/21117,50114250,00%77,53
Chi-Ni259,00137250,00%105,24
105 leFH18B2 5269,504992100,00%478,93
Loyd Gun Carriage217,001902100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,003632100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 76,009220,00%0,00
T1E6 299,00129250,00%291,71
AMX ELC 901 6263,505402100,00%630,03
Kolohousenka1185,004441100,00%1171,13
Fiat 3000140,001131100,00%261,00
LT vz. 3520,00771100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu154,002021100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2509,003571100,00%3901,47
Renault NC-31115,001421100,00%261,00
D1220,001361100,00%261,00
Leo70,0012210,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,001321100,00%261,00
B.U.G.I.6913,007021100,00%1416,73
IS-71047,0024210,00%0,00
T2881490,0049110,00%1142,26
S35 CA5589,0029010,00%933,56
FV224 Chopper70,0014110,00%0,00
Windhund 80,001510,00%0,00
T-29 3113,0010710,00%108,22
Strv S1 80,0015310,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6291,005391100,00%476,87
ISU-122S 7405,005331100,00%482,36
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 80,0014410,00%0,00
112 80,005311100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-08
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-02
Left: 2020-01-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-03-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-11-05
Left: 2020-01-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-15
Left: 2019-11-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-18
Left: 2019-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-02
Left: 2019-09-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-03-07
Left: 2019-06-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-03-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-01
Left: 2019-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-20
Left: 2018-12-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-10-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-08-08
Left: 2018-10-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-06-29
Left: 2018-08-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-05-28
Left: 2018-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-18
Left: 2018-05-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-07
Left: 2018-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-03
Left: 2018-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-19
Left: 2018-03-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-11
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-01-24
Left: 2018-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-04
Left: 2017-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-22
Left: 2017-07-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-06-16
Left: 2017-06-20