| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2045,20 | 734 | 210 | 44,76% | 1604,40 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2055,78 | 820 | 156 | 53,85% | 1393,15 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2394,71 | 934 | 140 | 63,57% | 1957,77 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1686,56 | 792 | 136 | 47,79% | 1193,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 896,31 | 699 | 133 | 48,12% | 1661,51 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1149,62 | 748 | 112 | 50,89% | 1570,59 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1771,80 | 924 | 110 | 61,82% | 2127,16 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1898,98 | 795 | 110 | 48,18% | 1137,39 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2327,03 | 864 | 109 | 52,29% | 1680,58 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2495,47 | 828 | 103 | 52,43% | 1759,49 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1856,27 | 790 | 102 | 51,96% | 1858,98 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1641,53 | 786 | 97 | 46,39% | 1198,11 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1386,19 | 673 | 96 | 54,17% | 1484,04 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2460,26 | 906 | 92 | 55,43% | 2217,28 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2722,48 | 940 | 86 | 59,30% | 2218,34 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 768,06 | 744 | 80 | 50,00% | 1384,36 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2111,14 | 818 | 74 | 52,70% | 1720,59 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1829,30 | 847 | 74 | 58,11% | 1914,98 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1755,72 | 843 | 65 | 47,69% | 1689,49 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1350,44 | 782 | 61 | 47,54% | 1770,36 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2202,83 | 781 | 60 | 35,00% | 1561,48 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2395,65 | 893 | 51 | 47,06% | 1595,67 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1937,83 | 797 | 48 | 43,75% | 1678,02 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1530,72 | 784 | 47 | 51,06% | 1837,58 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2030,93 | 915 | 46 | 63,04% | 1840,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 885,73 | 669 | 45 | 42,22% | 1752,00 | |||||
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2526,56 | 913 | 45 | 57,78% | 1820,34 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2194,25 | 907 | 44 | 56,82% | 2037,75 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 595,93 | 648 | 41 | 48,78% | 1091,47 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1653,38 | 850 | 37 | 59,46% | 2053,69 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1350,69 | 821 | 36 | 61,11% | 2206,88 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 986,37 | 647 | 35 | 28,57% | 1709,97 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1223,65 | 759 | 34 | 55,88% | 1277,28 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1236,47 | 888 | 34 | 64,71% | 1800,24 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1231,16 | 766 | 32 | 56,25% | 1538,31 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1209,97 | 644 | 32 | 37,50% | 1201,75 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1678,58 | 746 | 31 | 48,39% | 1184,01 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1527,04 | 831 | 28 | 57,14% | 1322,33 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 813,32 | 725 | 22 | 54,55% | 1524,60 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1208,50 | 1002 | 20 | 45,00% | 3044,45 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 853,84 | 539 | 19 | 42,11% | 1395,37 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1201,94 | 728 | 18 | 66,67% | 2220,03 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 976,12 | 889 | 17 | 82,35% | 3120,94 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1979,13 | 915 | 16 | 62,50% | 2278,76 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 537,53 | 475 | 15 | 53,33% | 1198,75 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 481,43 | 323 | 14 | 57,14% | 1312,77 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 819,82 | 523 | 11 | 54,55% | 1780,25 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 506,91 | 517 | 11 | 72,73% | 1242,38 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1506,45 | 709 | 11 | 36,36% | 1117,89 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 479,45 | 374 | 11 | 45,45% | 1337,40 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 769,82 | 587 | 11 | 36,36% | 2827,51 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 818,00 | 597 | 11 | 45,45% | 2202,14 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1260,50 | 852 | 10 | 50,00% | 1610,40 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 915,50 | 870 | 10 | 90,00% | 1934,76 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1396,00 | 958 | 9 | 44,44% | 2775,77 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 651,00 | 634 | 8 | 100,00% | 2013,28 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1267,75 | 896 | 8 | 50,00% | 1186,15 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 968,17 | 376 | 6 | 0,00% | 613,50 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1379,50 | 521 | 6 | 33,33% | 679,69 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 505,80 | 432 | 5 | 40,00% | 1554,54 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1323,20 | 804 | 5 | 60,00% | 2416,22 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 695,80 | 699 | 5 | 80,00% | 1326,51 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 394,00 | 341 | 5 | 40,00% | 678,54 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 714,50 | 614 | 4 | 50,00% | 547,23 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1328,25 | 640 | 4 | 25,00% | 937,19 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2170,67 | 782 | 3 | 33,33% | 1808,51 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 507,33 | 316 | 3 | 0,00% | 1086,75 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 688,33 | 307 | 3 | 0,00% | 736,23 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 0,00 | 211 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 520,00 | 578 | 2 | 50,00% | 1222,98 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 532,50 | 1015 | 2 | 100,00% | 2972,31 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1744,50 | 959 | 2 | 50,00% | 1471,34 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1076,00 | 526 | 2 | 0,00% | 1120,99 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 154,00 | 396 | 1 | 100,00% | 533,75 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 766,00 | 374 | 1 | 0,00% | 3794,87 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 480,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 433,50 |
nerwusPL_marksman
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3186 | 10 | 59 | 503 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,87 | 10,10 | 10,42 | 9,25 | ||||
| Victories | 1649 | 51,76% | 4 | 40,00% | 30 | 50,85% | 273 | 54,27% |
| Defeats | 1495 | 46,92% | 6 | 60,00% | 29 | 49,15% | 224 | 44,53% |
| Draws | 42 | 1,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 847 | 26,59% | 3 | 30,00% | 14 | 23,73% | 144 | 28,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2803 | 0,88 | 5 | 0,50 | 56 | 0,95 | 486 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 0,71 | 1,24 | 1,35 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2925 | 0,92 | 5 | 0,50 | 38 | 0,64 | 389 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.713,66 | 2.139,50 | 2.335,31 | 1.993,93 | ||||
| Capture points | 1025 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 0,66 | 49 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 1025 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,14 | 212 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 792,08 | 685,10 | 838,93 | 830,66 | ||||
| WN7 | 1174,52 | 705,68 | 1118,75 | 1281,70 | ||||
| WN8 | 1659,34 | 1328,92 | 1841,36 | 1848,48 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3186 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,87 | |
| Victories | 1649 | 51,76% |
| Defeats | 1495 | 46,92% |
| Draws | 42 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 847 | 26,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2803 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2925 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 1.713,66 | |
| Capture points | 1025 | 0,32 |
| Defense points | 1025 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 792,08 | |
| WN7 | 1174,52 | |
| WN8 | 1659,34 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,10 | |
| Victories | 4 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 2.139,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 685,10 | |
| WN7 | 705,68 | |
| WN8 | 1328,92 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 59 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,42 | |
| Victories | 30 | 50,85% |
| Defeats | 29 | 49,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 23,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 2.335,31 | |
| Capture points | 39 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 838,93 | |
| WN7 | 1118,75 | |
| WN8 | 1841,36 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 503 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,25 | |
| Victories | 273 | 54,27% |
| Defeats | 224 | 44,53% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 144 | 28,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 486 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 389 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.993,93 | |
| Capture points | 49 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 212 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 830,66 | |
| WN7 | 1281,70 | |
| WN8 | 1848,48 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen