niutek777

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-04-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325111157188
Ø Tier7,829,649,519,68
Victories1520046,75%763,64%2645,61%8344,15%
Defeats1698752,25%436,36%3154,39%10254,26%
Draws3241,00%00,00%00,00%31,60%
Battles survived557617,15%00,00%712,28%189,57%
Tanks destroyed180560,5620,18200,35720,38
Destruction ratio0,670,180,400,42
Tanks spotted293060,90100,91591,041470,78
Damage dealt785,70437,18721,86931,28
Capture points160570,4900,0000,00410,22
Defense points70310,2200,0000,00120,06
Experience483,60682,36588,16612,52
WN7701,12524,26467,90482,47
WN8719,35291,73406,23553,80
Total
Battles32511
Ø Tier7,82
Victories1520046,75%
Defeats1698752,25%
Draws3241,00%
Battles survived557617,15%
Tanks destroyed180560,56
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted293060,90
Damage dealt785,70
Capture points160570,49
Defense points70310,22
Experience483,60
WN7701,12
WN8719,35
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,64
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt437,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience682,36
WN7524,26
WN8291,73
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier9,51
Victories2645,61%
Defeats3154,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived712,28%
Tanks destroyed200,35
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted591,04
Damage dealt721,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience588,16
WN7467,90
WN8406,23
Past 30 days
Battles188
Ø Tier9,68
Victories8344,15%
Defeats10254,26%
Draws31,60%
Battles survived189,57%
Tanks destroyed720,38
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted1470,78
Damage dealt931,28
Capture points410,22
Defense points120,06
Experience612,52
WN7482,47
WN8553,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.434,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points474,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience313,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.434,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points474,70
Experience313,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt523,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience310,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt523,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience310,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1025,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted501,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt616,580,000,000,00
Capture points180,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience536,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1640,00%
Defeats2460,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1025,00%
Tanks destroyed120,30
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted501,25
Damage dealt616,58
Capture points180,45
Defense points60,15
Experience536,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles713000
Victories29941,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws425,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16723,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3380,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5250,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,180,000,000,00
Capture points6290,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4190,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience496,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles713
Victories29941,94%
Defeats37252,17%
Draws425,89%
Battles survived16723,42%
Tanks destroyed3380,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted5250,74
Damage dealt817,18
Capture points6290,88
Defense points4190,59
Experience496,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories1927,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4769,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1014,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.254,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience424,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories1927,94%
Defeats4769,12%
Draws22,94%
Battles survived1014,71%
Tanks destroyed300,44
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted330,49
Damage dealt1.254,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points340,50
Experience424,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (189)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T297809,25533259749,36%939,81
E 7591043,39553219245,30%800,39
Škoda T 509908,88526132743,41%620,11
AMX 13 909430,77446131344,63%408,33
UDES 038952,17533131247,48%900,87
Tortoise91219,01612119348,70%854,55
Strv 103B101175,02530116746,87%649,68
IS-4101185,59611110445,56%721,42
ST-I91086,39571108948,21%921,99
Object 268 Version 4101153,8757394347,72%677,33
E 100101182,4256393344,91%708,92
Tiger II8835,5153787347,88%842,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza91076,6359978845,69%795,93
SU-1006608,6043778149,04%1056,76
T-1506548,6241265352,68%883,80
O-I Experimental5531,8145063654,56%1045,09
Object 261101052,1355863447,63%810,08
M1039925,5851561844,01%673,37
Object 26391221,7860257448,26%1027,79
SU-14-17521,2033736946,34%590,74
O-Ni7762,9457433551,94%941,78
SU-14-28845,3946332944,98%814,02
SU-1018685,2249532045,31%587,58
Leopard 110837,7354530444,08%406,44
CS-447649,1952229047,93%810,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5194,9119027341,03%262,85
Strv 103-09960,4353826349,43%690,99
Tiger I7611,7144426243,51%611,74
KV-37528,9833226243,51%464,68
KV-48756,6758225946,33%762,97
AMX 13 757185,6841924146,06%168,00
SU-85B4297,3621722950,66%691,88
Ho-Ri 3101140,7754422147,96%578,89
Sturer Emil7482,2638021942,01%447,06
T376284,1539421347,42%614,07
212A91143,6058320950,72%1064,93
T328691,6649320740,10%537,08
Konštrukta T-34/1007422,7641519842,93%417,60
SU-855269,1018419443,81%403,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5296,1134517852,81%719,59
WZ-1328345,2843617049,41%396,67
AMX AC mle. 467614,8344817044,71%677,13
TVP VTU Koncept8478,3441616637,95%351,69
FV2078701,7152116349,08%662,39
TVP T 50/5110930,7456714344,06%512,14
O-Ho8574,6148614242,25%412,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,3923014048,57%121,52
SU-100M17643,7649414053,57%784,09
AMX AC mle. 488825,0651513844,20%728,68
Škoda T 256289,7229913737,23%274,00
53TP Markowskiego8746,8449113639,71%572,54
SU-122-5491020,3349012548,00%822,37
SU-122A5209,0222912548,80%321,51
T1 Heavy5293,9321612341,46%341,43
ARL V396405,7234912347,15%599,26
KV-15258,1722912348,78%365,78
T-284194,4717112246,72%452,85
AMX 12 t6106,7936912147,93%106,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7524,8537411545,22%574,09
Chi-To SP7752,3752011542,61%645,52
VK 36.01 (H)6350,6329811247,32%405,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6384,3431011142,34%484,98
Nashorn6445,5939811147,75%605,26
59-166244,5633210834,26%394,54
AMX 50 Foch91036,3653010747,66%720,87
Type T-345320,2334810645,28%723,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4224,8121110647,17%544,18
SU-86467,1736410443,27%472,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3113,241269936,36%158,07
O-I6498,793879943,43%680,04
M24 Chaffee5149,413299542,11%255,58
M66272,492479346,24%201,72
Škoda T 245215,842488854,55%491,77
FV215b (183) 10918,786088051,25%511,14
AMX ELC bis563,182747853,85%152,30
SU-5495,611147646,05%96,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5224,532907647,37%318,10
Type 95 Heavy4167,931877050,00%428,01
M3 Lee4165,381686955,07%458,41
VK 30.02 (M)6556,844936749,25%876,46
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3269,783376547,69%1011,21
Leopard 120 Verbessert11990,875886339,68%435,05
45TP Habicha7810,025106232,26%832,70
CS-538677,384696132,79%604,27
AT 86707,145665848,28%1228,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7597,844105653,57%750,12
Ikv 1035248,493025139,22%342,77
AMX 404118,211804862,50%395,93
SU-76M4141,611354643,48%167,60
KV-220-2 5437,875444562,22%805,14
T-46386,501114240,48%104,34
M2 Medium Tank395,631394151,22%188,29
Marder 38T4272,832704143,90%525,25
SU-182103,68823737,84%348,13
M5A1 Stuart4273,753953652,78%1032,46
SU-263140,941523565,71%392,31
Somua SAu 404190,292573537,14%262,56
Windhund 8620,575183551,43%464,31
Type 1 Chi-He4193,002713040,00%340,69
Light Mk. VIC 254,271863043,33%58,71
GSOR the TANK 9731,414272934,48%387,60
Chi-Go 7759,286772958,62%923,35
14TP4177,502542835,71%384,02
40TP Habicha6486,184502846,43%775,89
T-45 2120,892242733,33%357,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)263,121232669,23%310,84
P.43 bis6454,564242552,00%788,67
25TP KSUST II5233,163262560,00%483,92
ST vz. 394171,711792445,83%343,02
T-26272,461092445,83%143,99
S35 CA5345,634122470,83%754,29
M415238,482802347,83%220,53
WZ-1317214,952892227,27%132,62
AMX 38383,821592254,55%145,71
KV-1SA 5341,524032152,38%588,69
AT-1226,95772055,00%117,55
Object 283 9406,503782020,00%92,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2127,062151844,44%351,30
M4 Improved 5261,114031855,56%589,33
7TP2206,133281668,75%862,56
P.435409,443791637,50%1004,33
B.U.G.I.6271,132471618,75%163,78
Type 91 Heavy3180,561691643,75%454,17
Pz.Kpfw. II227,27711546,67%55,80
M5 Stuart4104,532421540,00%30,10
M446435,334121546,67%518,58
M3 Stuart392,071681450,00%196,33
LTP 350,50901435,71%0,00
T28 Concept 7620,144051435,71%633,08
Panzerjäger I274,461141346,15%64,46
DS PZInż5532,622461323,08%856,88
AT 158928,835621241,67%801,68
T-29 3196,081961258,33%637,29
BT-7 artillery 357,171271258,33%196,60
Fantôme 9659,645541145,45%391,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 276,701991050,00%242,02
10TP3111,901721050,00%270,29
P26/40481,22261977,78%261,00
Ikv 723175,33142911,11%260,88
Leichttraktor114,7840911,11%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6152,11409955,56%266,55
LT vz. 383180,25325887,50%808,19
Marder II3119,75144850,00%191,66
Valentine AT4180,13248862,50%459,83
Renault UE 573141,13307862,50%400,34
Renault Otsu168,86235757,14%183,79
Type 97 Chi-Ha3104,71251771,43%355,66
Tiger-Maus 9715,86526742,86%357,34
Strv S1 8224,29238728,57%0,00
Valentine II 480,29307757,14%178,18
T2 Medium Tank2137,67170650,00%577,12
FV3046227,17196616,67%101,72
Forest Spirit 8328,50272633,33%10,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8632,00284650,00%471,37
T1 Cunningham118,4042520,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro255,202035100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2102,00207520,00%155,65
LT vz. 35291,75151450,00%263,12
Pvlvv fm/42219,756340,00%0,00
Sav m/434286,0016640,00%623,01
MS-1130,0082450,00%78,07
Patton the Tank 9646,25347425,00%361,67
StuG IV 5214,7518140,00%215,16
Renault NC-31151,0098333,33%6,77
Bishop5597,674823100,00%1356,08
Strv fm/211167,005452100,00%1137,26
Renault FT191,00213250,00%344,50
4TP133,007020,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,0095250,00%99,55
Somua S353429,0023620,00%1099,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6326,006472100,00%815,73
T-50-2 6241,504012100,00%584,08
Kolohousenka10,002710,00%0,00
Fiat 30001161,003341100,00%899,96
Chi-Ni27,001291100,00%261,00
Strv m/38282,006310,00%89,99
M14/412144,006021100,00%585,24
M15/4230,007210,00%0,00
AT 25468,007521100,00%1220,81
IS-6 80,0011110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3143,002871100,00%516,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8527,0030510,00%577,62
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2194,004381100,00%730,08
MKA 2265,0028410,00%909,42
L-60 20,007110,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3164,002721100,00%611,27
T7 Combat Car 20,002210,00%0,00
Excalibur 6280,0022810,00%120,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 224,008810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-24
Left: 2025-04-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-21
Left: 2025-04-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2025-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2016-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-22
Left: 2017-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-05
Left: 2016-02-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-26
Left: 2022-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-07
Left: 2016-02-04