notallama_2016

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4943830154420
Ø Tier7,879,739,419,32
Victories2492550,42%1033,33%7448,05%19847,14%
Defeats2393848,42%2066,67%7750,00%21651,43%
Draws5751,16%00,00%31,95%61,43%
Battles survived910518,42%516,67%2616,88%7417,62%
Tanks destroyed347400,70160,531000,652930,70
Destruction ratio0,860,640,780,85
Tanks spotted623521,26411,371771,154821,15
Damage dealt1.166,631.922,731.635,341.702,38
Capture points217350,4400,00260,171010,24
Defense points127150,2600,0000,0020,00
Experience540,32469,47555,84571,83
WN71024,46753,71921,09957,14
WN81357,651289,191304,371387,67
Total
Battles49438
Ø Tier7,87
Victories2492550,42%
Defeats2393848,42%
Draws5751,16%
Battles survived910518,42%
Tanks destroyed347400,70
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted623521,26
Damage dealt1.166,63
Capture points217350,44
Defense points127150,26
Experience540,32
WN71024,46
WN81357,65
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier9,73
Victories1033,33%
Defeats2066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived516,67%
Tanks destroyed160,53
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted411,37
Damage dealt1.922,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience469,47
WN7753,71
WN81289,19
Past 7 days
Battles154
Ø Tier9,41
Victories7448,05%
Defeats7750,00%
Draws31,95%
Battles survived2616,88%
Tanks destroyed1000,65
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1771,15
Damage dealt1.635,34
Capture points260,17
Defense points00,00
Experience555,84
WN7921,09
WN81304,37
Past 30 days
Battles420
Ø Tier9,32
Victories19847,14%
Defeats21651,43%
Draws61,43%
Battles survived7417,62%
Tanks destroyed2930,70
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted4821,15
Damage dealt1.702,38
Capture points1010,24
Defense points20,00
Experience571,83
WN7957,14
WN81387,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.674,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience254,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt2.674,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience254,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points524,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience695,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt837,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points524,73
Experience695,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories7062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3934,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4136,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,060,000,000,00
Capture points2061,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1831,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience504,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories7062,50%
Defeats3934,82%
Draws32,68%
Battles survived4136,61%
Tanks destroyed560,50
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1060,95
Damage dealt762,06
Capture points2061,84
Defense points1831,63
Experience504,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2253,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1946,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.511,410,000,000,00
Capture points390,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points661,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience648,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2253,66%
Defeats1946,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%
Tanks destroyed330,80
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted290,71
Damage dealt1.511,41
Capture points390,95
Defense points661,61
Experience648,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (478)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81422,39645125551,08%1745,79
FV4202 81100,62586111652,24%1454,07
E 75 TS 81449,7662867450,89%1747,45
T26E5 81294,3667962753,59%1681,59
Lorraine 40 t 81371,6955056045,36%1686,96
M4A1 Revalorisé 81292,4052455249,46%1578,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 81211,6462950753,85%1676,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 81480,9056947250,85%1606,80
STG Guard 81355,8157847153,08%1795,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81314,0265643754,69%1646,37
Type 4 Heavy91273,9551339448,73%1141,07
Type 64 6632,5546137750,93%1626,61
Chrysler K GF 81317,6158737350,94%1535,07
T3091730,6752135945,68%1582,91
ELC EVEN 90 8656,2547835251,14%1162,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8596,7845435048,00%957,44
T-5491136,8948633845,86%1010,14
T110E4102091,1661533648,21%1586,91
Spähpanzer SP I C7550,5339133550,15%966,57
G.W. E 100101483,0252432948,33%1223,09
T-448813,2046631846,86%951,84
Bretagne Panther 6834,4851531452,87%1507,41
IS-381013,6050231155,63%1143,89
G.W. Tiger (P)81069,0844631148,55%1340,08
SU-100Y 61061,8652930253,97%1895,47
T-103 81383,5155230052,67%1589,24
T-34-3 81314,3556729946,49%1581,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6480,0836829645,27%1059,20
T28 Prototype8910,0341528947,40%848,63
Grille 15102080,6461628251,06%1494,60
LTTB8554,9344528050,00%893,11
Panzer 58 Mutz 81075,1053127946,59%1319,59
Leopard 1101926,3463127648,19%1453,96
IS-6 B 81600,9363327648,55%1904,60
Forest Spirit 81537,1956027452,19%1587,46
T-34-85M 61080,2361727455,84%2080,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101715,9064627345,42%1275,10
AMX 12 t6431,4031327045,93%1059,83
Emil II91753,5660126856,72%1785,97
Emil I81140,2252626656,39%1370,78
Object 25791422,9560225852,33%1361,69
T25 Pilot Number 1 8978,0147625541,57%1077,21
Jagdpanzer E 100102055,3460724655,28%1600,76
Tiger II8852,1144924447,95%818,71
E 7591369,0451823946,44%1210,69
IS7822,1541622949,34%1076,68
Prototipo Standard B91588,9968422350,67%1441,48
FV215b (183) 101906,5462822249,10%1415,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7635,7131822144,34%702,37
UDES 0381185,0147221851,38%1256,67
O-Ho81149,7250621249,53%1302,47
FV201 (A45) 7884,1649721249,06%1163,31
O-Ni7978,8649721050,95%1256,85
G.W. Tiger91395,9453020551,22%1317,78
IS-7101767,7771920342,36%1213,05
M4A1 FL 10 6993,9152120248,51%1760,68
AMX 50 B101585,5265120146,77%1081,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91161,2649720047,00%1063,24
T71 CMCD7448,8936420048,00%870,79
KV-26774,7346119859,09%1438,90
VK 100.01 (P)81274,4155019847,47%1469,68
Object 43091763,0272119848,48%1673,52
T-50-2 6457,6943319653,06%1203,29
M53/M5591389,1057819346,63%1352,83
Tiger 131 61037,6656319053,68%1807,47
Leopard Prototyp A91511,7156918847,87%1372,79
Jagdpanzer E 90 91970,8361418254,40%1793,51
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6989,9153518251,65%1841,41
T499734,9250218145,30%849,44
BZ-75102103,3975818047,78%1513,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6542,4244818058,33%1097,70
M18 Hellcat6511,5431118046,11%716,27
T-54 ltwt.9829,1049518047,22%1093,68
KV-856596,0036617948,60%958,40
Object 430U101876,2772417749,15%1447,46
Obsidian 81209,6062117754,24%1577,49
G.W. Panther7822,1644117650,57%948,38
AMX ELC bis5306,2425217245,93%927,35
T-437619,0540217151,46%887,58
LTG7520,1139317153,22%1028,10
60TP Lewandowskiego102192,0064517050,59%1674,56
E 5091451,4160516948,52%1297,07
WZ-113G FT101998,3164816749,70%1356,90
Leo7665,2638316546,67%947,05
Object 140101831,4867316553,94%1605,23
S-517888,1848116444,51%980,49
T-100 LT10988,2054616447,56%1085,95
AMX 13 757513,1937816350,31%1022,95
WZ-1328693,7951716150,93%1086,33
Super Hellcat 7899,5046316154,04%1326,01
T-34-856550,1337416055,00%1052,80
Type 71101762,9171516051,88%1217,28
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5400,9236715857,59%1042,21
FV4005 Stage II101686,9250915751,59%1217,24
IS-3-II91664,7173915747,77%1485,47
T110E5101764,5572015545,16%1213,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6397,6727015345,10%506,35
Panhard EBR 10510666,7349515346,41%560,55
T207717,4040515145,70%912,09
ISU-15281251,8550115142,38%1146,44
AMX 50 12091536,2963814646,58%1395,27
Object 26391908,5967914551,03%1829,59
Charioteer81123,1550014346,85%1152,24
Strv 103-091571,7752314240,85%1294,48
T25/27656,9440414257,04%886,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81403,8556514254,23%1434,75
Churchill III 5419,6348014257,04%835,21
Centurion Mk. 7/191452,7472914153,90%1416,63
KV-15549,9937114152,48%1214,71
Hummel6585,8735614057,14%892,02
Tiger (P)7729,7844614056,43%940,97
Vz. 55102136,0473613958,99%1637,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII102035,7562913946,04%1470,90
UDES 1691421,9969913852,90%1336,61
Chimera 81460,8163013755,47%1506,19
CS-5991229,6868013648,53%1060,38
SU-10181042,7257513646,32%1046,13
Super Conqueror101957,9869113451,49%1501,16
SMV CC-567950,1946613348,12%1298,50
Strv 103B101918,6860813344,36%1261,29
Škoda T 256846,4146813249,24%1836,66
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101982,1255113241,67%1348,04
M48A5 Patton101741,2069213252,27%1331,91
Object 252U 81486,5758013246,97%1634,46
AMX M4 mle. 54102049,4166712951,94%1493,13
T57 Heavy101989,4066712846,88%1530,14
P.44 Pantera81069,0653012751,18%1326,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65101813,5063112748,82%1441,77
Caernarvon81406,1764812550,40%1803,56
Manticore10905,4351812545,60%902,71
P.43 ter7912,8548312454,84%1542,35
Strv 746449,0936112351,22%705,75
T376377,9633212252,46%990,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8390,0543012251,64%521,71
Hotchkiss EBR7409,9832712242,62%658,91
KV-5 81341,0660512248,36%1535,43
ARL 446602,5536812152,89%1020,98
Panther II81129,8857312150,41%1409,72
T-345349,0028612045,00%838,93
M40/M4381061,6848612041,67%1010,93
KV-481355,2267912052,50%1640,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91670,3265212043,33%1280,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6470,8345912053,33%1299,26
IS-5 (Object 730) 81125,6858312047,50%1245,34
CS-538995,9760811949,58%1251,47
BZ-5871175,0661011954,62%1660,60
Panther/M10 7913,0357011952,94%1496,39
Object 70491941,4364111847,46%1465,91
STB-1101854,7665411752,14%1543,67
Ares 7581262,3357111751,28%1503,80
Mäuschen91461,5053411652,59%1328,24
Kranvagn102003,5369011551,30%1660,23
O-I6622,8043911559,13%1108,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68682,2959011561,74%1260,15
WZ-111 model 5A101868,8365211448,25%1405,64
VK 28.016329,7833611452,63%863,99
Tiger I7750,7844111354,87%914,58
E 50 Ausf. M101584,7259811346,02%1140,02
T-1506662,1043111159,46%1168,48
AMX 50 10081095,3752911047,27%1115,28
M10391409,0368711050,00%1256,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5345,6030211057,27%895,97
Ares 90101616,7664211046,36%1051,30
P.43 bis6599,0940210859,26%1089,59
MT-256319,9231710853,70%865,92
T-1091355,3560410746,73%1288,13
Object 4168888,9150110743,93%918,42
TNH T Vz. 5191834,2982510658,49%1836,33
Panhard AMD 178B6338,4838310654,72%905,55
TNH 105/100081297,6865610552,38%1560,17
Concept No. 5101676,3162710548,57%1152,24
IS-M81149,8462110549,52%1353,53
M10 RBFM 5705,4042010448,08%1444,72
TVP VTU Koncept8920,1754510355,34%1181,25
Ikv 1035290,1425910361,17%682,62
SU-14-281307,9064610356,31%1464,20
Tiger-Maus 91832,2861110340,78%1454,54
Jagdpanther II81092,5353410258,82%1175,32
Jagdpanzer IV6567,0135210154,46%1002,46
VK 30.01 (P)6593,3938510159,41%1063,50
VK 36.01 (H)6644,944039952,53%1054,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101991,866959957,58%1502,23
IS-2-II81300,916259951,52%1528,78
T-505183,962479847,96%456,20
M446793,194229847,96%1439,30
Object 268 Version 4101852,826659851,02%1301,98
M127771,964699650,00%1012,30
AMX 13 105101048,095549643,75%1008,13
UDES 14 Alt 581202,396179550,53%1465,24
T92 8515,334409542,11%675,65
Ho-Ri 3102091,416859447,87%1481,04
T92 HMC101562,065769446,81%1368,61
CS-4471138,455159352,69%1732,70
IS-2 shielded 71324,085809256,52%1931,60
Pz.Kpfw. 5581857,736339246,74%1835,13
Strv S1 81480,325119253,26%1603,81
Object 277102004,337369151,65%1633,89
BDR G1 B5457,263079048,89%773,39
FV4004 Conway91726,806959058,89%1555,28
FV601 Saladin8658,384999046,67%577,29
KR-1112156,018489046,67%1383,27
AMX M4 mle. 5191666,347248850,00%1407,52
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791222,744588854,55%1022,34
Ares 8591399,185728848,86%1251,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91681,396338755,17%1770,97
Indien-Panzer81166,947468755,17%1494,20
TVP T 50/51102227,646638655,81%2024,96
Sherman Firefly6719,415088551,76%1435,97
UDES 15/16102199,696898551,76%1911,79
AMX M4 mle. 457984,456948560,00%1391,22
FV217 Badger101695,696288551,76%1106,27
FSV Scheme A7815,165228549,41%1178,06
Semovente M43 Bassotto6854,123928251,22%1526,39
T675358,932708240,24%607,45
StuG III Ausf. G5346,472738155,56%743,16
T-34-28896,815648145,68%967,49
SMV CC-6781521,747138146,91%1808,79
KV-371006,485428151,85%1332,30
FV230 Canopener102170,729318158,02%1536,93
Ashigaru 102013,756098154,32%1432,29
Char de transition 61082,325278151,85%1959,69
Panther7829,184988055,00%1372,30
Progetto C50 mod. 6691580,236958046,25%1432,42
ST-I91668,707588048,75%1467,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5188,272877945,57%400,78
SDP 57 Gowika71257,995147945,57%1936,98
M24 Chaffee5247,792937856,41%766,32
Object 268102113,086947855,13%1535,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591090,646417855,13%1038,50
VK 30.01 (H)5412,432937750,65%868,60
T3281339,686947746,75%1545,39
M4A1 Sherman5492,633597648,68%1325,45
AMX 13 909899,396877657,89%1323,40
Centurion Mk. I8861,126187448,65%962,62
AMX AC mle. 488801,525417352,05%745,37
Char Futur 4 91933,105597345,21%1645,79
VK 30.02 (M)6488,063857256,94%893,18
KV-1S6468,083547255,56%854,82
O-I Experimental5592,723607147,89%1178,59
Škoda T 177606,714867051,43%1278,11
53TP Markowskiego81444,396786960,87%1832,47
T2971343,436256960,87%1953,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4196,392806955,07%655,57
WZ-111 model 1-491398,096896851,47%1240,79
Vz. 44-171038,157146848,53%1293,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4173,722756855,88%519,77
Object 703 Version II 81605,346206851,47%1738,63
AE Phase I 91552,695976850,00%1416,15
Rinoceronte102149,366696747,76%1616,46
11081184,796776646,97%1289,59
Conqueror91173,446796650,00%914,00
Grille5397,552606643,94%702,42
STA-18801,315526544,62%821,97
CS-63101502,026896556,92%1134,44
LPT-67 Šelma9476,514136546,15%416,56
Sav m/434167,161746437,50%192,31
Sturer Emil7869,884186453,13%1194,68
T-284245,502276251,61%669,69
SDP 58 Kilana81348,355036248,39%1518,53
P.435267,462586144,26%524,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10720,304546140,98%523,85
122 TM 81606,596186149,18%2012,61
Comet7841,176316063,33%1496,15
NC 70 Błyskawica101669,337266058,33%1282,33
WZ-111G FT91765,955955950,85%1404,96
AMX 50 Foch B101849,156375950,85%1334,78
M415370,002725848,28%471,63
T-34-2G FT71018,415455853,45%1354,88
Jagdtiger91540,726825841,38%1238,66
Challenger71277,346575850,00%1993,78
M-VI-Y91159,175425832,76%846,07
Taschenratte112185,248525848,28%1208,07
CS-52 LIS 81335,936305846,55%1418,37
Somua SM 81474,535965853,45%1565,67
Strv m/425383,563095749,12%1080,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007933,615765756,14%1521,68
Object 705A101837,745935745,61%1289,35
AT 77884,795295664,29%1115,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7765,734315650,00%1002,12
FV3046537,412935644,64%755,24
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291495,407845558,18%1345,36
WZ-111-1G FT81253,276085543,64%1195,09
AT 1581465,227655448,15%1744,63
T110E3102131,617475455,56%1636,53
Object 70591665,308695459,26%1800,12
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9743,304455438,89%791,40
T9592007,197225360,38%1778,31
Type 5781577,748145354,72%1924,19
M-V-Y101810,916975349,06%1291,27
E 100101698,106235250,00%1227,94
M-IV-Y 81404,355685244,23%1445,66
Lago4255,492555149,02%686,80
Chi-To SP71301,536165143,14%1437,01
Type 5 Heavy101781,047175060,00%1221,36
Object 261101389,345755050,00%1144,26
Type 4 Ju-To71330,445675054,00%1691,56
FV227 Conceiver81334,067415060,00%1785,52
Stridsyxa 81557,376394951,02%1512,67
T28 Concept 7769,394944961,22%1120,96
Vz. 64 Blesk8630,544974852,08%940,03
Tortoise92066,967034843,75%1643,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6935,045224856,25%1921,32
Centurion Action X101705,136634751,06%1350,91
M5 Stuart4123,222704654,35%225,29
T2881604,207594654,35%1900,46
Type 6891529,936784645,65%1168,45
Type 95 Heavy4169,321944443,18%347,70
Terrifiant 92065,575654440,91%1347,02
T14 5631,125734353,49%1319,17
SU-1527716,815284362,79%990,99
Škoda T 509907,404724240,48%568,37
T25 AT71126,834954254,76%1599,63
T-463187,982014148,78%680,08
Alecto4316,782724153,66%803,51
Fantôme 91733,005674146,34%1681,89
Cromwell6683,885114055,00%1460,19
Type 3 Ju-Nu61044,104824042,50%1605,46
Škoda T 45 71420,986444055,00%2046,82
AMX 40493,561863951,28%187,88
M26 Pershing8908,035183946,15%1030,43
Churchill Crocodile 61070,446093943,59%1698,74
Type 95 Ji-Ro6862,296003855,26%1471,73
SU-100M171137,766953844,74%1565,00
FV38059878,115383855,26%767,50
Durchbruchswagen 24144,341693839,47%138,89
M-II-Y71003,114623836,84%1162,47
Type 586795,684833735,14%1392,87
Pawlack Tank6816,785483759,46%1438,79
GSR 3301 Setter7179,003243732,43%91,62
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481576,588213669,44%1909,52
45TP Habicha71147,697723571,43%1704,87
Pz.Sfl. IVb4205,231653545,71%448,95
ST-II101785,036663542,86%1268,25
FV224 Chopper71358,836973551,43%1796,53
MTLS-1G14 3246,433763571,43%1146,17
LHMTV8314,464903540,00%259,38
WZ-12091126,296823464,71%1103,98
M46 Patton91013,416873450,00%821,49
Type 6191166,365913348,48%983,54
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5605,003493330,30%1073,79
AT 86783,484473354,55%1425,23
XM551 Sheridan10619,304263342,42%428,75
AS-XX 40 t111750,096573336,36%1082,85
121101629,637073256,25%1313,50
M8A14238,412293253,13%530,39
T6981170,884773240,63%1450,16
Object 430 Version II91208,846353250,00%1096,31
Windhund 81125,385013246,88%1017,48
WZ-1317731,555163141,94%1474,50
M374250,191933138,71%664,98
AMX AC mle. 467854,975613154,84%1173,48
Lorraine 50 t 91196,425433151,61%928,59
Object 268 Version V 102396,848203154,84%1790,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4322,702753046,67%732,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3219,972073036,67%691,92
T1 Heavy5780,234443066,67%1660,29
SDP 44 Burza61076,606223056,67%2171,38
M10 Wolverine5642,873393043,33%1468,98
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6889,675053040,00%1422,86
T26E3 Eagle 7 71460,507203063,33%2634,45
BZ-79111922,176152934,48%913,21
M-III-Y8902,385542941,38%811,70
Object 777 Version II 91365,555882944,83%1058,01
T-34-17771,436102850,00%1082,24
B.U.G.I.6805,894912853,57%1319,61
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91544,325932871,43%1388,58
Ho-Ri 191603,076312864,29%1427,42
Object 283 9984,434522846,43%797,51
Maus101529,635482744,44%1021,48
ARL V396465,112782733,33%559,54
Spähpanzer Ru 2519661,704702755,56%905,55
Patton the Tank 91638,447142766,67%1929,66
P26/404268,122512556,00%675,19
FV2078627,524542544,00%497,81
A-4471024,766942544,00%1644,66
KV-1SA 5683,485662556,00%1396,71
Hirschkäfer111924,566552548,00%1122,42
40TP Habicha6833,466602475,00%1964,15
M3 Lee4194,291862437,50%444,57
60G FT5446,042192437,50%706,91
T54E19953,424702441,67%653,92
AMX 65 t81199,507012454,17%1340,47
Black Prince II 71002,796692466,67%1434,61
T-34 with L-11 4590,584972445,83%2249,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza91401,306642360,87%1362,57
SU-1006617,654202343,48%839,02
Wespe3225,521942343,48%749,35
Kunze Panzer 91824,045672339,13%1678,23
Concept 1B 91312,225392339,13%797,92
Chi-Go 71282,265602339,13%1666,99
Ikv 723156,271902263,64%422,41
M36 Jackson6947,094462254,55%1593,72
59-166485,005412147,62%1227,58
WZ-132A9917,716512147,62%1106,71
Ho-Ri 281387,197762157,14%1617,66
Matilda IV 5607,675302166,67%1665,38
L-60 2130,713032138,10%524,94
AT 15A 7973,386062171,43%1628,55
FV4025 Contriver111806,058922060,00%1166,06
M3 Stuart3124,952021947,37%332,74
B14380,793591963,16%1275,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri7788,955671936,84%995,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3187,532531963,16%621,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81203,328311963,16%1506,20
Carro d'assalto P.8871015,785141844,44%1155,58
T 55A 91403,175781850,00%1222,39
Semovente M415340,532561770,59%739,23
FV229 Contender91589,887581764,71%1384,25
Sexton I 3447,653021729,41%1834,45
T78 61245,715511752,94%1793,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5725,254861650,00%2124,12
WZ-131G FT6703,803761533,33%970,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 518782,804281546,67%720,26
Strv m/40L3158,072741457,14%471,53
14TP4180,002421464,29%677,50
TT-130M 91455,004981457,14%1185,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5599,574311450,00%1618,58
25TP KSUST II5150,151801346,15%135,40
Churchill VII61243,468361369,23%2519,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507715,085361361,54%965,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 102208,387381346,15%1499,31
A-436492,694961353,85%836,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3279,923721353,85%1724,61
Cobra 91754,089451376,92%1905,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8334,692891323,08%300,89
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3480,004901258,33%1708,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6423,362611154,55%506,24
50TP prototyp 8928,704571050,00%808,84
T-262162,101681040,00%630,58
Type T-345477,303811070,00%1434,06
HWK 30 8537,004361070,00%832,49
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8835,504701050,00%892,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81307,705271060,00%1383,74
Cromwell B 6791,304761070,00%1593,53
Dicker Max 6976,403941030,00%1715,42
T-54 first prototype 81022,207241060,00%1424,06
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7944,103521030,00%1094,39
WZ-120-1G FT 81655,007031060,00%2246,29
112 81113,104211030,00%1025,73
T56 GMC3232,11255955,56%808,97
AT 25732,44363944,44%1877,02
GSOR the TANK 91480,44467944,44%1285,95
Saryuda 91439,67482955,56%1187,07
Chrysler K 81274,00838977,78%1516,58
StuG IV 5465,44329955,56%1058,21
AMR 35 2153,38239850,00%596,67
Type 91 Heavy3212,86242757,14%695,56
MKA 2226,71249728,57%699,17
T-116 3139,17135616,67%323,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2173,60218560,00%940,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5547,40412540,00%1152,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 4409,20223520,00%1110,21
Tetrarch 2375,804855100,00%3212,01
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2166,50155425,00%467,60
K-91-PT 91588,50822475,00%1593,55
Lago M38 3454,50325425,00%924,25
Valentine II 4573,25512475,00%2183,19
AMX ELC 901 6420,00339425,00%751,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2165,00337333,33%441,30
T3 HMC2127,33250366,67%608,15
Waffenträger auf E 100101031,33464366,67%656,48
M16/43 Sahariano 3655,335593100,00%2479,53
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5177,3317630,00%256,59
Gabler’s Destroyer 5481,00494250,00%1399,96
M4-85 51120,0012542100,00%4237,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I1336,005151100,00%2474,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2154,001771100,00%794,75
T1 Cunningham1407,006901100,00%3697,69
Renault FT1555,008451100,00%5728,54
Type 4 Chi-To61027,009331100,00%2121,32
Leichttraktor1341,005661100,00%2526,88
MS-11152,003281100,00%949,57
Pz.Kpfw. I2354,006991100,00%2273,09
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2138,007510,00%532,61
FCM 2C 3219,0015210,00%359,57
Valiant 5110,005011100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3491,004971100,00%2244,54
Straussler V–4/40 391,0010810,00%41,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-21
Left: 2018-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-02
Left: 2019-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-01
Left: 2020-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-12
Left: 2020-01-31