| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-3 | 8 | 1143,04 | 522 | 1353 | 50,48% | 1300,52 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 365,40 | 284 | 558 | 43,19% | 653,78 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 452,62 | 349 | 546 | 49,27% | 747,33 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 734,76 | 432 | 492 | 50,61% | 915,90 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 598,16 | 424 | 426 | 47,42% | 833,37 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1146,51 | 487 | 395 | 47,34% | 992,00 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 503,55 | 404 | 390 | 48,97% | 692,79 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 433,76 | 352 | 380 | 45,53% | 706,75 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 526,93 | 333 | 252 | 42,46% | 515,80 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 590,65 | 407 | 226 | 41,15% | 526,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 529,71 | 431 | 219 | 52,51% | 1013,56 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1283,77 | 503 | 207 | 39,61% | 813,19 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 242,29 | 260 | 202 | 49,50% | 517,33 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 801,36 | 416 | 201 | 37,31% | 575,00 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 324,98 | 199 | 162 | 42,59% | 561,76 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 492,79 | 360 | 156 | 50,00% | 550,62 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1309,16 | 595 | 152 | 48,68% | 977,69 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 782,19 | 472 | 124 | 45,97% | 689,00 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 450,16 | 338 | 122 | 44,26% | 1044,87 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 340,36 | 295 | 109 | 53,21% | 447,78 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1156,24 | 511 | 108 | 39,81% | 858,20 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 461,36 | 314 | 96 | 44,79% | 631,28 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 468,46 | 375 | 80 | 42,50% | 509,59 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 200,28 | 188 | 79 | 37,97% | 223,07 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 571,22 | 340 | 74 | 43,24% | 601,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 234,04 | 234 | 70 | 42,86% | 385,24 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 517,96 | 421 | 69 | 50,72% | 657,90 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 572,61 | 402 | 67 | 53,73% | 613,69 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 524,23 | 425 | 66 | 54,55% | 457,12 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1239,92 | 555 | 62 | 38,71% | 621,41 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 88,92 | 192 | 61 | 40,98% | 37,12 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1379,96 | 489 | 56 | 48,21% | 885,65 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 494,31 | 404 | 55 | 41,82% | 669,08 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 256,60 | 308 | 53 | 49,06% | 737,24 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 498,04 | 390 | 50 | 50,00% | 943,25 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 391,85 | 362 | 48 | 50,00% | 870,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 153,37 | 246 | 46 | 47,83% | 350,39 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 858,84 | 458 | 45 | 42,22% | 663,94 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 185,84 | 218 | 43 | 51,16% | 518,71 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 288,36 | 300 | 42 | 35,71% | 880,09 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 503,31 | 407 | 35 | 40,00% | 298,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 206,85 | 282 | 33 | 45,45% | 1093,14 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 163,53 | 203 | 32 | 40,63% | 471,25 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1558,26 | 800 | 31 | 58,06% | 1064,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 139,07 | 186 | 30 | 50,00% | 332,31 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 261,76 | 240 | 29 | 34,48% | 145,46 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 464,31 | 355 | 29 | 37,93% | 278,71 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 642,88 | 348 | 26 | 38,46% | 802,63 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 122,26 | 148 | 23 | 34,78% | 163,04 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1209,59 | 516 | 22 | 31,82% | 581,25 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 575,48 | 314 | 21 | 33,33% | 768,66 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 126,70 | 225 | 20 | 35,00% | 225,11 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 473,79 | 396 | 19 | 63,16% | 1142,50 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 627,12 | 443 | 17 | 70,59% | 1186,54 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 216,47 | 377 | 17 | 58,82% | 972,14 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 123,94 | 225 | 17 | 58,82% | 390,12 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 105,47 | 193 | 17 | 52,94% | 167,80 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 278,35 | 371 | 17 | 58,82% | 223,61 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 152,69 | 250 | 16 | 62,50% | 764,10 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 562,27 | 356 | 15 | 46,67% | 359,99 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 721,50 | 524 | 14 | 57,14% | 974,66 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 330,93 | 415 | 14 | 50,00% | 807,81 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1132,64 | 452 | 14 | 50,00% | 971,42 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 227,85 | 351 | 13 | 46,15% | 407,71 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 680,50 | 535 | 12 | 75,00% | 822,58 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 325,27 | 261 | 11 | 63,64% | 1194,81 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 117,55 | 119 | 11 | 36,36% | 546,42 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 117,73 | 153 | 11 | 36,36% | 106,51 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1265,55 | 506 | 11 | 45,45% | 793,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 581,90 | 456 | 10 | 40,00% | 471,96 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 84,22 | 113 | 9 | 22,22% | 246,77 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 623,00 | 531 | 9 | 44,44% | 469,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 571,86 | 577 | 7 | 42,86% | 1752,04 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 59,14 | 126 | 7 | 42,86% | 44,09 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 77,57 | 138 | 7 | 42,86% | 80,73 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 673,57 | 438 | 7 | 71,43% | 2419,20 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 244,71 | 312 | 7 | 71,43% | 578,79 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1690,33 | 753 | 6 | 50,00% | 1300,74 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 159,83 | 190 | 6 | 50,00% | 713,29 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 93,40 | 131 | 5 | 40,00% | 146,38 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 114,25 | 275 | 4 | 100,00% | 592,46 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 121,50 | 190 | 4 | 50,00% | 199,88 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 166,50 | 206 | 4 | 50,00% | 267,86 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 79,50 | 179 | 4 | 50,00% | 194,61 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 121,50 | 278 | 4 | 25,00% | 480,43 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 29,67 | 27 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 86,33 | 158 | 3 | 66,67% | 301,56 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 958,00 | 327 | 3 | 33,33% | 493,61 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 492,67 | 351 | 3 | 66,67% | 510,79 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 76,00 | 124 | 2 | 50,00% | 209,98 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 123,50 | 113 | 2 | 50,00% | 193,45 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 59,50 | 93 | 2 | 50,00% | 108,88 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 770,50 | 834 | 2 | 100,00% | 2286,05 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 450,00 | 326 | 2 | 50,00% | 370,09 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 84,00 | 269 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 31,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 92,00 | 104 | 1 | 0,00% | 213,32 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 119,00 | 183 | 1 | 0,00% | 90,65 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2059,00 | 360 | 1 | 0,00% | 3373,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 110,00 | 103 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 239,00 | 146 | 1 | 0,00% | 441,59 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 202,00 | 213 | 1 | 100,00% | 446,67 |
nursulin
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8650 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,85 | 0,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | ||||
| Victories | 4062 | 46,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4490 | 51,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 100,00% | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 98 | 1,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2003 | 23,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4950 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7616 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 672,84 | 0,00 | 422,00 | 422,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 7474 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2974 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 398,90 | 0,00 | 184,00 | 184,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 738,72 | 0,00 | -120,61 | -120,61 | ||||
| WN8 | 826,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8650 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,85 | |
| Victories | 4062 | 46,96% |
| Defeats | 4490 | 51,91% |
| Draws | 98 | 1,13% |
| Battles survived | 2003 | 23,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4950 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7616 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 672,84 | |
| Capture points | 7474 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 2974 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 398,90 | |
| WN7 | 738,72 | |
| WN8 | 826,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 422,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 184,00 | |
| WN7 | -120,61 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 422,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 184,00 | |
| WN7 | -120,61 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 53,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 14,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 53,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 14,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 38 | 50,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 37 | 49,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 38,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 54 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.087,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 138 | 1,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 353 | 4,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 608,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 75 | |
| Victories | 38 | 50,67% |
| Defeats | 37 | 49,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 38,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 54 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.087,81 | |
| Capture points | 138 | 1,84 |
| Defense points | 353 | 4,71 |
| Experience | 608,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 36,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 63,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 27,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 965,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 50 | 4,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 335,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 4 | 36,36% |
| Defeats | 7 | 63,64% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 965,45 | |
| Capture points | 50 | 4,55 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 335,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen