| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MT-25 | 6 | 176,71 | 292 | 4748 | 47,56% | 313,85 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 411,85 | 315 | 3889 | 47,39% | 508,55 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 335,91 | 297 | 3011 | 46,73% | 446,44 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 547,57 | 385 | 2829 | 46,38% | 501,54 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 133,08 | 238 | 2330 | 48,41% | 187,99 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 537,84 | 337 | 1851 | 44,46% | 490,05 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 655,37 | 385 | 1830 | 46,07% | 542,68 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 620,46 | 382 | 1423 | 45,26% | 488,20 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 358,71 | 257 | 1340 | 46,94% | 631,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 164,71 | 216 | 1334 | 49,33% | 251,97 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 388,40 | 316 | 1322 | 47,13% | 450,24 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 784,54 | 377 | 1309 | 44,23% | 536,85 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 649,04 | 392 | 1280 | 46,80% | 512,07 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 789,35 | 393 | 1169 | 46,11% | 448,62 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 237,87 | 322 | 1150 | 45,22% | 193,18 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 492,20 | 331 | 1001 | 47,95% | 446,22 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 473,87 | 306 | 984 | 43,39% | 403,82 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 177,16 | 271 | 934 | 48,07% | 401,48 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 218,29 | 183 | 930 | 43,55% | 264,95 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 223,48 | 281 | 820 | 48,66% | 406,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 318,00 | 270 | 806 | 45,41% | 360,30 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 374,39 | 276 | 799 | 43,18% | 275,08 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 622,73 | 400 | 799 | 44,43% | 334,29 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 562,67 | 340 | 748 | 43,58% | 359,33 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 535,04 | 304 | 734 | 43,46% | 312,67 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 439,33 | 312 | 702 | 41,88% | 239,74 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 368,77 | 262 | 696 | 45,55% | 369,73 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 836,00 | 313 | 669 | 43,80% | 780,02 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 210,85 | 323 | 636 | 42,77% | 306,39 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 365,55 | 285 | 588 | 43,54% | 253,59 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 332,08 | 317 | 583 | 41,68% | 177,49 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 349,36 | 343 | 550 | 50,18% | 381,62 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 172,11 | 200 | 522 | 48,66% | 249,80 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 854,31 | 530 | 477 | 42,56% | 391,24 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 388,51 | 385 | 466 | 40,56% | 117,70 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 138,53 | 171 | 455 | 42,64% | 187,88 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 350,38 | 235 | 435 | 45,06% | 396,65 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 592,35 | 454 | 432 | 49,77% | 366,36 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 615,95 | 387 | 415 | 48,43% | 622,57 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 259,18 | 300 | 411 | 44,53% | 388,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 249,12 | 329 | 407 | 41,28% | 316,19 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 221,48 | 229 | 406 | 45,57% | 239,81 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 271,51 | 210 | 376 | 48,67% | 459,53 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 386,22 | 365 | 369 | 49,32% | 520,04 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 343,28 | 294 | 362 | 43,92% | 345,84 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 432,38 | 302 | 352 | 47,44% | 570,94 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 791,52 | 486 | 334 | 40,72% | 344,45 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 595,49 | 249 | 329 | 43,47% | 697,76 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 402,83 | 410 | 321 | 44,24% | 608,66 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 584,76 | 434 | 297 | 44,44% | 180,98 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 644,45 | 414 | 275 | 44,73% | 731,51 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 522,08 | 461 | 271 | 47,97% | 489,87 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 51,57 | 224 | 254 | 48,82% | 91,09 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 636,49 | 450 | 241 | 42,32% | 355,73 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 820,41 | 609 | 237 | 46,84% | 425,86 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 599,77 | 426 | 235 | 42,55% | 562,47 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 561,08 | 507 | 221 | 46,15% | 362,11 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 144,31 | 194 | 221 | 39,82% | 19,93 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 116,22 | 149 | 220 | 55,45% | 197,41 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 432,80 | 376 | 219 | 42,01% | 319,00 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 765,89 | 559 | 203 | 48,28% | 449,41 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 408,04 | 312 | 200 | 48,00% | 338,34 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 340,08 | 213 | 197 | 52,28% | 805,19 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 947,99 | 564 | 193 | 45,08% | 618,01 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 299,52 | 314 | 188 | 37,23% | 13,77 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 156,65 | 191 | 187 | 50,80% | 263,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 150,34 | 199 | 184 | 54,89% | 454,19 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 766,54 | 461 | 183 | 50,27% | 463,41 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 404,89 | 443 | 178 | 46,63% | 602,54 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 80,54 | 155 | 160 | 48,75% | 151,07 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 172,12 | 213 | 156 | 53,21% | 562,88 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 177,86 | 207 | 152 | 46,71% | 269,02 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 121,91 | 158 | 151 | 50,33% | 146,04 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 434,88 | 355 | 145 | 49,66% | 550,19 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 711,81 | 446 | 133 | 45,11% | 514,45 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 434,08 | 355 | 131 | 38,17% | 225,94 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 218,27 | 265 | 130 | 58,46% | 417,28 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 200,94 | 160 | 127 | 54,33% | 493,78 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 466,66 | 380 | 126 | 48,41% | 371,23 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 96,45 | 202 | 123 | 48,78% | 133,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 90,80 | 218 | 119 | 52,94% | 154,61 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 131,15 | 187 | 118 | 44,07% | 55,98 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 784,13 | 606 | 114 | 54,39% | 397,54 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 125,16 | 160 | 111 | 46,85% | 107,75 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 92,12 | 108 | 100 | 37,00% | 116,67 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 832,97 | 497 | 100 | 45,00% | 364,12 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 103,30 | 129 | 96 | 41,67% | 66,17 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 103,32 | 161 | 90 | 47,78% | 291,45 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 561,67 | 420 | 83 | 49,40% | 735,64 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 77,16 | 132 | 69 | 43,48% | 139,03 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 552,01 | 394 | 69 | 37,68% | 406,19 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 87,07 | 136 | 68 | 44,12% | 224,39 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 138,13 | 251 | 68 | 35,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 614,63 | 368 | 62 | 50,00% | 571,65 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 214,20 | 333 | 59 | 42,37% | 123,81 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 149,35 | 296 | 57 | 43,86% | 156,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 132,62 | 190 | 53 | 56,60% | 334,49 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 167,89 | 210 | 47 | 42,55% | 158,68 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 61,42 | 127 | 43 | 39,53% | 32,55 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 644,00 | 327 | 40 | 25,00% | 262,66 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 37,16 | 122 | 38 | 39,47% | 1,53 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 98,50 | 119 | 38 | 34,21% | 129,12 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 123,86 | 204 | 37 | 56,76% | 317,34 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 63,17 | 122 | 36 | 44,44% | 104,66 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 119,24 | 109 | 33 | 45,45% | 577,98 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 98,50 | 145 | 32 | 43,75% | 243,29 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 64,35 | 156 | 31 | 61,29% | 189,66 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 138,77 | 184 | 31 | 51,61% | 385,31 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 52,62 | 95 | 29 | 31,03% | 1,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 142,11 | 245 | 27 | 48,15% | 682,74 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 104,46 | 180 | 24 | 41,67% | 261,66 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 127,52 | 168 | 23 | 34,78% | 256,17 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 42,32 | 118 | 22 | 50,00% | 104,28 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 70,00 | 142 | 19 | 63,16% | 227,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 103,00 | 191 | 19 | 68,42% | 471,77 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 792,56 | 327 | 18 | 27,78% | 246,72 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 38,56 | 118 | 18 | 44,44% | 94,58 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 118,53 | 108 | 17 | 41,18% | 162,73 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 142,29 | 220 | 17 | 58,82% | 402,12 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 33,29 | 106 | 17 | 41,18% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 144,00 | 219 | 16 | 31,25% | 77,41 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34,13 | 83 | 15 | 26,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 185,93 | 198 | 15 | 53,33% | 341,65 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 232,23 | 222 | 13 | 30,77% | 257,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 109,27 | 189 | 11 | 27,27% | 198,99 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 92,60 | 193 | 10 | 80,00% | 544,52 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 79,50 | 114 | 10 | 40,00% | 73,89 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 49,10 | 118 | 10 | 50,00% | 111,17 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 193,78 | 251 | 9 | 44,44% | 267,15 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 224,13 | 396 | 8 | 62,50% | 259,65 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 77,86 | 81 | 7 | 28,57% | 159,22 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 47,29 | 116 | 7 | 42,86% | 30,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 50,00 | 199 | 7 | 42,86% | 24,95 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 40,17 | 83 | 6 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 323,83 | 349 | 6 | 50,00% | 180,34 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 45,40 | 123 | 5 | 60,00% | 187,50 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 420,40 | 262 | 5 | 20,00% | 512,53 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 46,60 | 170 | 5 | 40,00% | 30,36 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 147,40 | 264 | 5 | 40,00% | 100,13 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 680,50 | 496 | 4 | 50,00% | 441,78 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 763,25 | 375 | 4 | 75,00% | 1305,39 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 500,50 | 607 | 4 | 50,00% | 386,88 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 38,67 | 30 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 146,67 | 156 | 3 | 33,33% | 264,83 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 71,67 | 94 | 3 | 33,33% | 68,02 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 46,50 | 185 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 331,50 | 196 | 2 | 0,00% | 687,23 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 25 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 56,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 0,00 | 51 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
olegus_s_foruma
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58891 | 24 | 152 | 343 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,52 | 7,58 | 7,38 | 7,36 | ||||
| Victories | 27162 | 46,12% | 10 | 41,67% | 66 | 43,42% | 153 | 44,61% |
| Defeats | 31137 | 52,87% | 14 | 58,33% | 84 | 55,26% | 186 | 54,23% |
| Draws | 592 | 1,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,32% | 4 | 1,17% |
| Battles survived | 5174 | 8,79% | 1 | 4,17% | 12 | 7,89% | 22 | 6,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20828 | 0,35 | 6 | 0,25 | 44 | 0,29 | 115 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,39 | 0,26 | 0,31 | 0,36 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 91055 | 1,55 | 58 | 2,42 | 409 | 2,69 | 838 | 2,44 |
| Damage dealt | 403,39 | 376,17 | 386,12 | 469,02 | ||||
| Capture points | 50025 | 0,85 | 8 | 0,33 | 146 | 0,96 | 280 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 8455 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 315,98 | 309,63 | 342,39 | 406,23 | ||||
| WN7 | 569,27 | 494,52 | 583,43 | 628,87 | ||||
| WN8 | 406,77 | 261,55 | 325,79 | 426,98 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58891 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,52 | |
| Victories | 27162 | 46,12% |
| Defeats | 31137 | 52,87% |
| Draws | 592 | 1,01% |
| Battles survived | 5174 | 8,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20828 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 91055 | 1,55 |
| Damage dealt | 403,39 | |
| Capture points | 50025 | 0,85 |
| Defense points | 8455 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 315,98 | |
| WN7 | 569,27 | |
| WN8 | 406,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,58 | |
| Victories | 10 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 14 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 4,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 58 | 2,42 |
| Damage dealt | 376,17 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 309,63 | |
| WN7 | 494,52 | |
| WN8 | 261,55 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 152 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,38 | |
| Victories | 66 | 43,42% |
| Defeats | 84 | 55,26% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 7,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 409 | 2,69 |
| Damage dealt | 386,12 | |
| Capture points | 146 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 342,39 | |
| WN7 | 583,43 | |
| WN8 | 325,79 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 343 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,36 | |
| Victories | 153 | 44,61% |
| Defeats | 186 | 54,23% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,17% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 6,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 115 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 838 | 2,44 |
| Damage dealt | 469,02 | |
| Capture points | 280 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 406,23 | |
| WN7 | 628,87 | |
| WN8 | 426,98 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 38,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 61,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 15,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 995,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 354,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 5 | 38,46% |
| Defeats | 8 | 61,54% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,23 |
| Damage dealt | 995,54 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14 | 1,08 |
| Experience | 354,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen