otecyarik

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles489000028
Ø Tier7,700,000,009,14
Victories2521251,56%00,00%00,00%1657,14%
Defeats2286246,75%00,00%00,00%1242,86%
Draws8261,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1340427,41%00,00%00,00%1139,29%
Tanks destroyed463410,9500,0000,00301,07
Destruction ratio1,310,000,001,76
Tanks spotted513281,0500,0000,00200,71
Damage dealt1.175,770,000,001.621,43
Capture points613391,2500,0000,00521,86
Defense points281440,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience562,050,000,00872,21
WN71183,210,000,001220,69
WN81530,450,000,001293,13
Total
Battles48900
Ø Tier7,70
Victories2521251,56%
Defeats2286246,75%
Draws8261,69%
Battles survived1340427,41%
Tanks destroyed463410,95
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted513281,05
Damage dealt1.175,77
Capture points613391,25
Defense points281440,58
Experience562,05
WN71183,21
WN81530,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,14
Victories1657,14%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed301,07
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted200,71
Damage dealt1.621,43
Capture points521,86
Defense points00,00
Experience872,21
WN71220,69
WN81293,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories8852,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6941,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1590,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,160,000,000,00
Capture points1610,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2761,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience532,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories8852,38%
Defeats7242,86%
Draws84,76%
Battles survived6941,07%
Tanks destroyed1070,64
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1590,95
Damage dealt1.396,16
Capture points1610,96
Defense points2761,64
Experience532,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed201,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt422,740,000,000,00
Capture points60,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience346,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1263,16%
Defeats736,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed201,05
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted130,68
Damage dealt422,74
Capture points60,32
Defense points10,05
Experience346,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2131000
Victories128060,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77236,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws793,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82438,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17300,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15790,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt646,880,000,000,00
Capture points29291,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points20450,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience422,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles2131
Victories128060,07%
Defeats77236,23%
Draws793,71%
Battles survived82438,67%
Tanks destroyed17300,81
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted15790,74
Damage dealt646,88
Capture points29291,37
Defense points20450,96
Experience422,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories21471,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7926,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15451,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,780,000,000,00
Capture points7062,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5381,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience793,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories21471,33%
Defeats7926,33%
Draws72,33%
Battles survived15451,33%
Tanks destroyed2510,84
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted2200,73
Damage dealt1.266,78
Capture points7062,35
Defense points5381,79
Experience793,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles243000
Victories8735,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15463,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7028,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1970,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.412,120,000,000,00
Capture points2551,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5442,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience456,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles243
Victories8735,80%
Defeats15463,37%
Draws20,82%
Battles survived7028,81%
Tanks destroyed1580,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1970,81
Damage dealt1.412,12
Capture points2551,05
Defense points5442,24
Experience456,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.554,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience510,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed91,50
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted111,83
Damage dealt2.554,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience510,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (362)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81139,36719136553,33%1557,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81429,66721109652,46%1847,10
M18 Hellcat6826,1056687865,95%1829,30
IS-381255,4254986850,69%1544,47
IS-6 81556,6984385454,80%2087,37
AMX 13 909989,7353383847,73%1635,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101853,9564381253,57%1791,66
T57 Heavy102206,3163173752,51%1853,17
KV-856828,0751772260,11%1653,87
Object 261101676,0848165548,70%1716,34
KV-15311,4228161747,00%456,59
T-1506513,3836958252,92%832,07
T-5491646,3083957551,65%1943,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8854,4055050649,01%1857,61
Grille 15101919,9651144546,97%1440,46
FV3046809,6449444158,28%1800,21
WZ-111 model 1-491590,4162343752,40%1625,16
AMX 50 B102005,5960343052,09%1762,59
SU-122-44 71296,7072641959,67%2105,08
212A91439,5953140550,37%1401,68
T499905,1651540347,15%1382,61
FV4005 Stage II101554,2153940050,25%1135,44
Churchill III 5448,6051138944,73%847,72
E 7591657,0362238049,47%1684,43
T-1091126,0052437946,97%987,33
AMX 50 12091748,3961437250,27%1772,94
G.W. Tiger91405,6851236848,37%1485,28
Object 430 Version II91389,3656236750,68%1467,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591583,6449935850,28%1878,94
SU-263540,9728235459,89%2184,86
S-5171207,2038134948,14%1583,94
TVP T 50/51101721,7453833945,43%1412,80
VK 36.01 (H)6624,8044633752,82%1104,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91671,3661233551,04%1785,69
G.W. Panther71112,4946532948,63%1479,62
M46 Patton91765,5371832349,85%1920,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181590,5853832050,00%2233,73
AMX 12 t6440,9546931152,09%1197,87
IS-7101942,0760531153,05%1611,71
E 100102135,2267630656,21%1909,68
AMX 13 105101203,7452330550,16%1527,69
T-4481066,6156030053,00%1585,05
SU-1006536,5935829245,89%852,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071230,4549629152,23%1752,21
ISU-15281626,1060328453,17%1916,90
T54E191855,6368728350,88%1879,86
Tiger I7676,9138728147,33%771,22
Leopard Prototyp A91637,9869427853,24%1703,04
T28 Prototype81243,9550027348,72%1393,51
Hummel6880,4136027248,16%1473,82
Panhard EBR 10510751,8354327044,07%684,91
Tiger II81141,8770026952,04%1405,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91970,1073526550,94%1876,36
SU-10181214,5351126447,73%1406,61
ARL 446843,6656525851,55%1702,16
ELC EVEN 90 8688,1256125847,67%1352,14
STA-181270,7265825456,30%1949,47
Panther7572,2338825250,79%820,20
Object 140101814,5764025151,79%1615,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101483,5244725045,60%1330,80
T-505144,9030124352,26%355,55
Waffenträger auf E 100102480,4163124357,20%1899,06
T-62A101567,3661024149,38%1342,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81914,7566124151,45%2460,62
Panther II81005,6950924047,08%1297,23
IS-4101784,9261923849,16%1398,87
Indien-Panzer81459,5165923854,62%2371,42
T-34-28963,3560123050,00%1269,35
Conqueror91695,1966623041,74%1519,88
Object 70492182,3673922752,86%2024,50
IS-3A 81393,5173622746,70%1600,66
Grille5509,1835022662,83%1245,24
Panhard EBR 909571,5052222650,44%708,95
M10391887,4285921959,82%2244,49
AMX 50 10081651,3970721656,48%2110,95
11081277,8960021555,35%1695,09
AMX 13 757548,9840720945,45%1060,02
Object 43091905,7474620854,81%2130,17
E 5091690,3967620555,12%1725,18
IS7630,4443920047,00%723,96
Type 586829,1559819851,01%1932,02
KV-26818,8452019151,31%1561,27
M26 Pershing81402,1476718956,08%2168,75
T6981428,6771118755,61%1982,23
T71 DA7759,0356418749,73%1665,38
M66955,9563618160,77%1768,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007819,7943518051,11%1378,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65101863,3556917846,63%1525,31
Object 26391572,5858217653,41%1475,20
T2971460,5662217454,02%2340,75
UDES 0381334,5945217146,20%1527,09
MT-256175,8040217148,54%341,87
Object 268 Version 4101833,1657717152,05%1366,31
M75412,5141316957,99%1907,63
M2 Light2204,7329916851,79%921,91
T25/27976,9254316848,21%1485,77
Type 4 Chi-To6687,7160616758,68%1468,70
Object 41681145,5067416451,22%1637,82
Emil II91739,7767716251,23%1675,07
Leichttraktor1170,3133216264,20%994,75
T-345480,1342516052,50%1398,57
Strv 103-091541,3162415949,69%1364,09
SU-100M17822,7551815948,43%1128,79
SU-1527878,9249215853,80%1283,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7841,0340715750,96%1257,27
LPT-67 Šelma9600,3060115541,29%640,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7716,9041815550,97%1059,21
T110E5101675,6555115440,91%1265,88
M4A1 Sherman5658,8243615257,89%2120,34
Leopard 1101749,1459214647,95%1454,64
SU-855236,3818614438,19%270,02
M24 Chaffee5333,6741714457,64%1225,06
Sturer Emil71088,3353514452,78%1700,11
Object 260 101868,6676914349,65%1331,69
Vz. 55102023,5471114257,04%1613,61
Charioteer8995,1651914249,30%1020,58
TNH 105/100081225,6764214152,48%1536,74
T3281558,1476814160,99%2222,88
IS-M81310,4563813846,38%1689,91
LHMTV8557,8452513847,83%927,36
AMX ELC bis5283,5638713756,93%990,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5209,6325113441,04%332,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7679,8546213354,89%1549,46
AMX M4 mle. 4571079,5061713056,15%1580,30
Type T-345490,5133412656,35%1466,34
T110E4101716,5952612649,21%1265,54
Nashorn6772,3353112553,60%1433,88
Object 268102135,4455712448,39%1619,79
TNH T Vz. 5191752,4784112347,15%1704,18
IS-271380,8580312354,47%2082,42
FV2078942,4153112350,41%1046,11
STB-1101746,2865812243,44%1338,63
M374104,2714312148,76%171,70
T-437841,3163512054,17%1435,34
G.W. E 100101615,7442911944,54%1461,67
FV380591135,8963311955,46%1038,10
E 50 Ausf. M101798,9163811948,74%1488,18
A-4471132,8360211850,85%2076,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri7961,7456311747,01%1654,89
T207948,5364611748,72%1549,91
T2 Light Tank 2165,3235011651,72%748,62
M127820,8646811553,91%1111,06
T 55A 91465,1758211547,83%1512,33
T675592,3044811258,93%1667,40
Škoda T 256687,1446511154,05%1479,98
T-28465,9216610954,13%133,52
59-166349,3151310854,63%964,54
T-54 ltwt.9674,0057010850,93%832,99
T-34-856523,2151510549,52%994,31
M40/M4381301,2767210555,24%1705,90
VK 30.02 (D)7945,3158010453,85%1645,44
T216550,5054310353,40%1822,13
Char Futur 4 91822,0670110358,25%1767,07
VK 100.01 (P)81098,7762010249,02%1189,97
M446694,3338710144,55%1246,77
Emil I81559,2478410045,00%1909,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J465,7213910042,00%19,10
P.44 Pantera81287,466529954,55%1984,90
M-III-Y81078,916579742,27%1113,63
Vz. 64 Blesk8487,676389550,53%713,26
M53/M5591276,785819442,55%1139,56
AMX 50 Foch B102038,297939451,06%1478,69
CS-5381070,665799344,09%1412,75
Centurion Mk. I8971,745659349,46%1205,37
M48A5 Patton101793,125879343,01%1439,42
Škoda T 5091628,206889154,95%1616,62
O-Ho81206,456229147,25%1282,22
BDR G1 B5509,924999151,65%1000,90
IS-2-II81029,346169041,11%960,51
A-436674,286158965,17%1569,71
Strv 746682,004128654,65%1344,46
O-Ni71237,946838665,12%2110,97
Vz. 71 Tesák10846,667288648,84%860,55
AMX AC mle. 4881175,176758650,00%1283,14
SMV CC-678949,516678453,57%1012,61
VK 28.016398,334198458,33%1260,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4314,583168354,22%820,43
M-VI-Y91647,868758357,83%1899,33
Manticore10869,436708351,81%918,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5660,474568155,56%1922,17
T376479,004538154,32%1383,70
T9591541,136727746,75%1236,77
Škoda T 245428,253807647,37%1134,72
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61020,006297667,11%2842,92
Caernarvon81452,249137558,67%1813,94
KV-371127,846087541,33%1479,64
Object 430U101734,166797558,67%1547,43
BZ-16681184,687187448,65%1377,24
WZ-1317563,715697346,58%1151,13
Object 70591724,798337353,42%1565,67
Bishop5681,194237255,56%1835,07
T1 Heavy5779,175737159,15%1884,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6776,544137051,43%1614,73
T2881493,047207050,00%1768,60
Sturmpanzer II4219,641516942,03%537,16
Object 780 102141,678536959,42%1686,83
AMX 50 Foch91795,078036847,06%1676,42
SU-85B4171,581986746,27%241,71
LTG7648,156196746,27%1348,92
T-34-171078,247286657,58%2091,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E343,331316450,00%100,37
O-I6788,504376446,88%1352,74
Strv m/425499,253496339,68%1393,07
53TP Markowskiego81162,735946334,92%1068,11
AT 1581371,336486336,51%1460,83
T28 Concept 71082,085706355,56%1703,31
T-46384,541496150,82%187,38
M415437,983176154,10%628,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291556,348306159,02%1511,47
Achilles6904,905146040,00%1807,73
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91498,147025836,21%1213,51
T1 Cunningham186,163185761,40%453,91
Challenger71090,167235743,86%1639,71
M-V-Y101843,197995750,88%1544,28
CS-63101554,185815648,21%1177,56
O-I Experimental5435,704325648,21%696,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4358,544075662,50%1586,75
HWK 128727,077365552,73%1226,41
Object 277101887,056115554,55%1511,61
Ikv 1035458,043385350,94%1153,49
AMX 404102,042185166,67%373,69
BT-7458,401145038,00%0,00
T-34-2G FT71054,585185048,00%1523,03
Super Conqueror101596,905985048,00%1127,83
Ares 8591345,287915058,00%1389,68
Churchill VII6822,024424934,69%1296,39
Ares 7581359,889054963,27%2021,95
CS-4471244,677984858,33%2198,06
Chrysler K GF 81287,636414858,33%1493,39
Sav m/434267,132574755,32%710,64
Tortoise92038,779174757,45%1802,29
SU-130PM 81054,856454647,83%909,05
WZ-111 model 5A101834,515104542,22%1355,79
T26E5 Patriot 81374,877114551,11%1714,12
M3 Lee4263,452784450,00%952,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5319,843504445,45%931,37
T-34-3 81246,166164450,00%1454,81
Renault UE 573102,741464353,49%187,29
FV224 Chopper71372,488874259,52%1914,42
BZ-6891656,397954143,90%1395,41
M3 Stuart343,151104035,00%0,00
T1 HMC287,68984040,00%263,66
Black Prince71042,238314050,00%1415,76
Super Hellcat 71059,456144065,00%2029,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,871753953,85%394,69
Sexton II3261,462173754,05%1329,32
Vz. 44-171023,687623754,05%1364,39
SMV CC-567791,685763745,95%967,80
BZ-75101386,738373764,86%984,09
FV230 Canopener102024,767243751,35%1446,29
Marder II3166,781593636,11%304,27
Pawlack Tank61109,317303542,86%1959,43
M5 Stuart4308,034013458,82%995,13
M2 Medium Tank3105,001553357,58%282,29
T56 GMC398,181223339,39%73,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8722,855013354,55%1356,72
LTP 3268,883063342,42%1427,29
AE Phase I 91573,557073351,52%1460,57
113101859,066623250,00%1528,18
Comet7956,666983256,25%1568,17
BZ-5871164,196883265,63%1864,85
Birch Gun4369,973843253,13%1685,05
SU-76M469,101303151,61%109,81
A-20572,371593036,67%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3185,171533046,67%537,58
T2 Medium Tank256,601043033,33%23,82
T-50-2 6398,244782951,72%1013,41
Chi-To SP71121,815302740,74%1090,59
Maus101547,156802751,85%1063,53
T92 HMC101111,935232755,56%931,49
Kranvagn101975,467672661,54%1654,35
Strv 103B101236,506122661,54%885,05
Ho-Ri 3101753,887082646,15%1084,16
ST vz. 394227,963442552,00%656,78
Pz.Kpfw. II281,421312437,50%81,52
SU-18290,91922334,78%285,22
Somua SAu 404221,962892356,52%565,31
AMX AC mle. 4671026,005302356,52%1460,43
FV1066 Senlac 8672,866542166,67%1319,27
45TP Habicha71201,957602065,00%1935,87
AT 771145,307782050,00%1566,99
Object 283 91453,356582060,00%1557,40
AS-XX 40 t112184,058221942,11%1783,71
Type 5 Heavy101587,676791833,33%758,78
AT 25543,395261855,56%1492,35
FV217 Badger102087,897381855,56%1630,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3186,593421758,82%899,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6578,825071741,18%1739,88
Ikv 723159,311571631,25%232,86
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481926,888941681,25%2680,07
AMX 38358,691421643,75%38,58
M-II-Y71046,197161650,00%1253,60
Hotchkiss H35285,711651435,71%140,03
BT-22107,691531369,23%522,22
NC 70 Błyskawica102018,007881353,85%1355,11
Jagdpanther71007,927091250,00%1315,80
T110E3101811,927121241,67%1119,14
121B 101423,1710851283,33%1162,93
MS-1114,18931163,64%196,44
AT-127,641141136,36%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2108,821351163,64%737,23
60G FT5431,503701070,00%886,11
ARL V396737,205861070,00%1413,32
Jagdpanzer E 90 91345,706781050,00%1050,32
StuG IV 5616,902761030,00%1487,99
T-26218,0048922,22%0,00
T-103 81255,22683955,56%1398,88
Lorraine 40 t 81190,89651944,44%1305,09
SU-76G FT4498,38290837,50%1017,26
K-91102044,75618850,00%1821,78
Pz.Sfl. IC 4474,38507862,50%1370,96
Panzerjäger I238,8675742,86%15,74
Renault FT AC2107,57120742,86%204,59
Renault R35284,4311370,00%123,51
Škoda T 27 81313,86545757,14%1860,12
Bretagne Panther 6846,71412742,86%1602,67
D12129,67194666,67%596,85
BZ-79112170,501045666,67%1357,19
MTLS-1G14 3188,83224616,67%452,05
Renault FT115,0069520,00%0,00
T3 HMC252,0080520,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8710,00556540,00%1194,74
KV-1SA 5762,00540540,00%1333,14
Strv fm/211104,00384475,00%598,61
Pz.Kpfw. I2185,25252450,00%751,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6516,50520450,00%1281,96
MKA 20,0055425,00%0,00
Löwe 81216,50406425,00%1180,17
T7 Combat Car 2225,50275425,00%1239,03
Turtle Mk. I 81645,00892475,00%1500,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2154,253974100,00%792,34
GSOR the TANK 91062,336333100,00%976,78
TS-54 81360,67627333,33%1109,35
Patton the Tank 91607,33898366,67%2028,34
CS-52 LIS 81398,00713333,33%1274,27
Light Mk. VIC 239,00159366,67%261,00
Valiant 5767,33457333,33%1706,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5470,33517366,67%1458,63
43 M. Toldi III 378,00165333,33%95,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I1186,005082100,00%1175,80
Kolohousenka158,006120,00%23,28
Renault FT 75 BS2108,00108250,00%444,03
Pvlvv fm/42292,50193250,00%250,02
Windhund 8655,00442250,00%465,52
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2135,5016020,00%245,08
AMR 35 2164,50328250,00%676,00
T-116 3374,004942100,00%1943,33
T1E6 2109,008720,00%251,80
Tetrarch 250,502012100,00%261,00
Excalibur 6673,50305250,00%850,27
Fantôme 9803,5034320,00%467,66
Fiat 3000181,001421100,00%399,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2131,0016010,00%411,95
Renault Otsu1110,002941100,00%535,22
Type 97 Te-Ke 2122,0014210,00%398,06
M8A14327,004801100,00%1001,02
FCM 3620,002110,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5217,005661100,00%572,65
L-60 243,007710,00%0,00
Sexton I 392,002271100,00%279,52
FCM 2C 31227,0068910,00%3313,47
Leox 90,006621100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-11
Left: 2025-09-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2025-03-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-11-18
Left: 2024-09-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2023-10-04