para36

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7512819102291
Ø Tier7,268,478,918,73
Victories3608848,04%1052,63%4544,12%12542,96%
Defeats3825450,92%947,37%5654,90%16255,67%
Draws7861,05%00,00%10,98%41,37%
Battles survived1400318,64%315,79%1615,69%4114,09%
Tanks destroyed470240,6390,47500,491440,49
Destruction ratio0,770,560,580,58
Tanks spotted685330,9150,26600,592000,69
Damage dealt754,10816,11977,00914,03
Capture points438460,5800,00520,511820,63
Defense points193850,2600,0000,00130,04
Experience493,10667,74574,70589,90
WN7786,14624,77561,54555,37
WN8882,44610,33670,06643,53
Total
Battles75128
Ø Tier7,26
Victories3608848,04%
Defeats3825450,92%
Draws7861,05%
Battles survived1400318,64%
Tanks destroyed470240,63
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted685330,91
Damage dealt754,10
Capture points438460,58
Defense points193850,26
Experience493,10
WN7786,14
WN8882,44
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier8,47
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed90,47
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted50,26
Damage dealt816,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience667,74
WN7624,77
WN8610,33
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier8,91
Victories4544,12%
Defeats5654,90%
Draws10,98%
Battles survived1615,69%
Tanks destroyed500,49
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted600,59
Damage dealt977,00
Capture points520,51
Defense points00,00
Experience574,70
WN7561,54
WN8670,06
Past 30 days
Battles291
Ø Tier8,73
Victories12542,96%
Defeats16255,67%
Draws41,37%
Battles survived4114,09%
Tanks destroyed1440,49
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted2000,69
Damage dealt914,03
Capture points1820,63
Defense points130,04
Experience589,90
WN7555,37
WN8643,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories3833,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7162,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2723,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,210,000,000,00
Capture points1040,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience490,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories3833,63%
Defeats7162,83%
Draws43,54%
Battles survived2723,89%
Tanks destroyed460,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1080,96
Damage dealt1.167,21
Capture points1040,92
Defense points180,16
Experience490,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1532,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2963,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1123,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt714,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience360,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1532,61%
Defeats2963,04%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived1123,91%
Tanks destroyed220,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted491,07
Damage dealt714,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,33
Experience360,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt402,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience239,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted191,19
Damage dealt402,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience239,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles357000
Victories10328,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24869,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3810,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4931,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt331,920,000,000,00
Capture points550,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2070,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience209,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles357
Victories10328,85%
Defeats24869,47%
Draws61,68%
Battles survived3810,64%
Tanks destroyed1170,33
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted4931,38
Damage dealt331,92
Capture points550,15
Defense points2070,58
Experience209,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles345000
Victories17350,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15544,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10028,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2860,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,240,000,000,00
Capture points5591,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5301,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience471,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles345
Victories17350,14%
Defeats15544,93%
Draws174,93%
Battles survived10028,99%
Tanks destroyed1700,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2860,83
Damage dealt744,24
Capture points5591,62
Defense points5301,54
Experience471,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles606000
Victories27244,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31652,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16727,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3000,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4920,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt961,040,000,000,00
Capture points4760,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7281,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience527,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles606
Victories27244,88%
Defeats31652,15%
Draws182,97%
Battles survived16727,56%
Tanks destroyed3000,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted4920,81
Damage dealt961,04
Capture points4760,79
Defense points7281,20
Experience527,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories10644,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13055,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6828,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1270,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.385,610,000,000,00
Capture points1120,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience564,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories10644,92%
Defeats13055,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6828,81%
Tanks destroyed1280,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1270,54
Damage dealt1.385,61
Capture points1120,47
Defense points870,37
Experience564,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (503)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 8902,92592344751,23%1155,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81074,14616340547,78%1042,79
M36 Jackson6672,17442236853,42%1185,89
T1 Heavy5593,31492224955,76%1360,81
M4A1 Revalorisé 8990,87643215048,65%1166,83
KV-856670,83420203551,25%1163,93
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8510,19548147147,99%688,69
IS-381029,53593113652,55%1213,14
KV-15414,87314103649,23%785,97
TS-5 81216,39719100851,09%1197,40
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8928,3956984645,63%876,28
T297914,3251973149,93%1154,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81045,2263472248,61%1090,01
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5133,5621767948,45%169,05
Cromwell6531,0141463550,87%966,94
Tiger (P)7738,1648359152,45%923,67
G.W. Panther7743,5134657547,30%827,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5214,0127556651,06%421,77
T499682,6456654544,22%774,88
T26E5 Patriot 8899,8069952449,62%1020,05
FV3046492,6333051350,68%791,71
T-1091133,5465450448,41%1016,54
M18 Hellcat6402,2231247843,31%492,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519622,2245746443,32%685,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4206,3120944252,04%414,87
G.W. Tiger (P)8859,3044143346,19%912,10
SU-130PM 81078,1360542643,66%863,42
AMX 13 909783,9452441645,67%1001,19
T25 Pilot Number 1 8833,2158640947,19%945,78
Tiger II8810,5346740443,56%741,51
ISU-1528972,3444940347,64%867,89
Conqueror9971,2356040245,52%687,23
AMX 50 10081009,6354039045,13%994,53
IS7604,2537837546,67%681,94
Jagdpanther II8962,7840437040,81%800,03
ARL 446535,5846536548,77%850,97
StuG III Ausf. G5199,9720436050,00%286,73
Churchill I5419,0331335946,80%775,42
Strv S1 81122,5060435948,75%1021,01
Churchill VII6520,8442635250,57%849,66
G.W. E 100101381,4862534548,12%1085,25
T-345244,3826934251,75%523,48
T-34-28725,3054534146,33%841,09
VK 30.01 (P)6343,5925033744,51%374,64
AMX M4 mle. 457735,7148832846,34%845,20
Black Prince7785,7544332748,93%1032,91
AT 158961,7462532349,54%938,80
E 7591091,4462731552,70%924,22
Škoda T 256501,2942130752,12%932,46
Type T-345307,6625430749,19%754,90
Object 70491579,7353130343,56%1137,84
T54E191295,4759529549,15%1142,36
T-448773,7258829051,38%932,32
VK 36.01 (H)6193,9123128944,29%90,56
T34 8883,4958928151,96%909,92
M10 Wolverine5293,8021628040,36%440,51
BDR G1 B5224,6121927948,39%252,97
SU-1006581,9029926844,03%905,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8557,3251026752,81%904,18
Tortoise91019,7058926747,94%628,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7622,0045026442,80%788,00
AMX 13 757210,8826626446,97%228,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559896,0658026246,18%754,20
AMX 13 10510800,1955226141,38%673,24
Matilda4340,2728926050,38%901,65
Jagdpanther7716,8334725346,25%842,59
Type 586571,2054625150,60%1070,39
Type 4 Chi-To6446,0139124746,56%736,29
M1039959,3156024741,70%677,05
Caernarvon8687,5651524539,18%560,59
TVP VTU Koncept8649,7647524247,93%705,47
M26 Pershing8740,8044424149,79%823,11
STA-18758,4651723946,44%854,65
T3091300,7359923839,50%953,82
Leopard Prototyp A91061,7859023045,22%804,19
AMX 50 12091105,8054022943,67%848,71
T207629,6043822747,58%762,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 518733,3353822645,13%678,26
T-1506528,9331622648,67%777,47
Dicker Max 6582,8243122546,67%862,00
T-34-17601,1556122344,84%784,19
AT 77864,5854822251,80%1032,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8871,0147822245,95%851,73
SU-1527603,8037222149,32%700,09
T-100 LT10687,9662022144,34%595,86
IS-7101387,1871221857,80%1070,29
SU-1018809,8553921748,39%762,23
IS-27956,3748921449,53%1227,12
GSOR 1008 81052,9565021346,95%942,46
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10678,2258121144,08%495,92
WZ-113G FT101587,1257420943,06%826,01
Tiger I7726,8258220653,40%911,86
Object 274a 81006,4665620446,57%1106,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507633,9435020349,26%658,13
A-436472,9835720349,75%819,39
Manticore10624,1658220341,38%463,54
1108798,8051120245,54%765,22
T328888,1763520247,52%904,44
AMX AC mle. 488924,5852320141,29%807,01
T110E5101309,3877920056,00%920,08
AMX 12 t694,5021219845,96%89,73
M46 Patton91130,7366619844,44%945,52
M66532,5337919646,43%711,87
Type 619972,4662419347,15%746,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101105,2561419344,56%695,25
Jagdtiger91443,2869719150,79%1170,12
Panhard EBR 909634,3256719142,93%724,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101032,1659819047,89%784,20
AMX AC mle. 467609,2539718942,86%635,47
KV-48801,9350318744,39%747,63
Grille 15101330,5962118646,77%720,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007742,1940118545,95%1079,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91097,4560218540,00%964,59
T28 Prototype8886,2847118141,44%746,69
WZ-1209738,4754517941,34%472,97
Leo7715,4456317853,93%1140,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81094,4158217846,07%923,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8584,4050417745,76%852,65
Löwe 8953,0367317744,63%958,28
WZ-1328562,8252617645,45%770,58
Chrysler K GF 8812,9859517544,00%755,08
VK 30.02 (D)7385,8532117043,53%357,98
AMX 50 Foch91174,9663617045,88%830,71
Jagdpanzer IV6503,3236316848,81%790,07
M4A3E8 Sherman6448,1734216746,11%732,34
E 75 TS 81081,8168816755,69%1141,98
Panther II8639,7548216542,42%589,08
M4A1 Sherman5331,0829616453,05%804,41
ARL V396431,9834316446,34%622,08
T25 AT7756,6436416341,10%843,41
Comet7524,6143116240,74%624,45
IS-6 B 8896,9462015950,94%855,97
T-549868,1462315747,13%694,97
Nashorn6461,8937515757,32%735,18
Churchill III 5472,8548815553,55%978,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7619,6451315449,35%1092,27
T-437491,9947715145,70%599,96
Panther7550,5639714948,32%722,27
VK 100.01 (P)81108,8369614854,73%1352,39
Hummel6433,6132614642,47%457,24
AMX ELC bis5270,4233014648,63%823,14
Emil I8963,1767114447,92%953,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91150,8151814445,14%893,45
WZ-111-1G FT8900,2651814450,00%813,96
FV380591000,1963414446,53%800,01
Object 43091405,0577814356,64%1354,74
UDES 1691161,5166514250,00%995,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5297,1422914252,82%556,85
59-166305,8332514153,19%739,48
E 100101378,0660514141,13%887,94
Škoda T 5091128,7464014046,43%879,33
UDES 038760,4051314048,57%631,25
KV-37665,9352713953,24%801,14
SU-100M17692,0641613949,64%833,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J475,8514713848,55%78,96
T-284118,4516613745,26%151,26
Object 26391205,2668613754,01%938,59
FV230 Canopener101309,1873413650,74%768,70
T25/27438,8339613542,96%380,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7610,9145413447,76%700,66
LPT-67 Šelma9557,2355113444,78%547,71
T376338,5136813444,03%665,67
53TP Markowskiego8997,2557913348,12%1047,69
Strv 103-091328,9766113350,38%1039,63
FV2078831,6961813250,00%818,49
ST-I91249,3070613051,54%1089,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91083,1257212946,51%756,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5344,7127912849,22%886,65
AMX 65 t8755,0255512852,34%784,42
B14118,3516812746,46%127,43
CS-538743,9755612743,31%754,15
FV4202 8821,4861212441,94%845,25
WZ-1317605,0852912345,53%1162,35
Emil II91222,1861412241,80%836,46
FV4004 Conway91131,7053412141,32%773,95
T2881052,8865412055,00%1113,68
Object 268101414,3158311742,74%823,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68481,1347711741,03%590,30
Object 261101072,8961211555,65%970,41
AT 86478,2541811445,61%680,24
E 5091049,3462711344,25%788,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7645,4245211338,05%691,93
UDES 14 Alt 58653,8656611248,21%635,90
Vz. 64 Blesk8449,3249611144,14%507,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101144,2354111141,44%763,25
AMX 50 Foch B101420,3656911140,54%789,23
G.W. Tiger91191,9364311047,27%1004,03
IS-2-II8924,0462611046,36%950,13
HWK 30 8525,3455710750,47%800,93
O-Ho8695,2053410642,45%543,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.449,6513810630,19%0,34
O-Ni7695,3652710460,58%902,44
M3 Lee4207,5823310248,04%604,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6558,4433810251,96%889,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,4716510137,62%389,53
WZ-132A9591,3856010148,51%665,53
FV215b 10958,3445810137,62%472,51
M-III-Y8714,5858010143,56%595,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3104,071569942,42%136,37
Ho-Ri 28937,975879956,57%934,07
Pz.Kpfw. 558853,126359948,48%591,40
AT 25378,224439854,08%894,19
WZ-111 model 1-49825,585839742,27%523,22
AMX 40466,401589745,36%64,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191010,295619735,05%674,67
T216233,144619756,70%532,38
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6575,184879650,00%874,07
T-46348,771259548,42%81,23
Charioteer8757,045169540,00%580,04
BZ-1668562,724759443,62%409,64
AMX M4 mle. 5191000,516109441,49%635,25
IS-M8808,416449452,13%803,18
212A91306,945719343,01%1031,06
Škoda T 245343,773339250,00%877,14
A-205140,431889242,39%242,36
P.44 Pantera81006,345629245,65%1145,87
VK 30.02 (M)6468,743179045,56%690,17
Wespe3115,611128937,08%158,29
WZ-111G FT91047,435948944,94%611,67
T-34-85M 6643,265348947,19%932,77
Crusader6227,612428855,68%580,31
T675305,412828846,59%512,07
IS-3-II91133,356308838,64%787,47
SU-855333,322148743,68%589,19
Strv 746611,173718740,23%1010,62
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481174,247038648,84%1203,90
Centurion Mk. I8709,164138549,41%771,87
O-I6647,013658446,43%1077,87
Hotchkiss EBR7385,334148433,33%527,86
Schwarzpanzer 58 8667,615688457,14%829,51
50TP prototyp 8930,835688041,25%763,51
TNH 105/10008765,765438040,00%593,41
VK 28.016288,994288046,25%627,08
Panhard AMD 178B6296,364058042,50%623,22
LHMTV8494,035327939,24%649,58
Covenanter5183,532377861,54%568,31
M40/M438756,915117749,35%669,57
SU-14-17870,446597751,95%1130,80
AMX 13 F3 AM6549,093987451,35%732,02
T404227,541927451,35%444,77
Type 5781160,036987247,22%1098,03
T-50570,582207243,06%39,11
KV-137355,493637054,29%430,55
Prototipo Standard B91036,365496934,78%624,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5180,232916952,17%431,52
T1 Cunningham185,571566850,00%355,12
T9591219,906686850,00%847,00
Object 70591240,247526858,82%1091,32
Strv 103B101342,375766747,76%797,55
M24 Chaffee5205,872786747,76%537,39
Sturer Emil7596,404436741,79%595,27
TVP T 50/51101098,035946645,45%672,94
Ikv 1035341,602586552,31%747,65
M75146,272486456,25%404,44
Marder II3118,581466446,88%174,29
M5A1 Stuart4240,162556352,38%853,68
T3 HMC2110,651536336,51%265,31
Mäuschen91012,736666253,23%781,93
Strv m/425412,333346145,90%1042,39
Marder 38T4206,082116144,26%328,02
M53/M559941,185526140,98%738,08
M5 Stuart4126,422866056,67%246,44
Alecto4249,832176038,33%462,40
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101562,586426048,33%1043,92
AMX M4 mle. 54101268,456946051,67%812,03
BZ-587682,325415942,37%663,89
Panhard EBR 10510459,935145950,85%352,54
SMV CC-678979,266425846,55%887,84
M-VI-Y91106,907575855,17%979,61
FV4005 Stage II101083,165125743,86%594,51
KV-1S6462,443175740,35%654,47
Vz. 44-17502,594385642,86%391,52
AMX 30 1er prototype9981,986945658,93%892,47
FV227 Conceiver8712,295705650,00%613,97
O-I Experimental5554,003725558,18%1154,07
CS-599743,605015530,91%383,19
M48A5 Patton101169,054835530,91%627,81
T71 DA7344,443655541,82%423,28
Object 430U101419,916655547,27%1043,78
M-II-Y7682,205205550,91%786,11
Object 705A101443,825885550,91%1107,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,721205440,74%16,01
Somua SAu 404195,062145459,26%462,19
T110E4101500,945645446,30%892,44
WZ-111 8862,874915347,17%886,89
Carro d'assalto P.887932,897135356,60%1279,76
Valentine3243,943145350,94%911,82
FV215b (183) 10820,285155337,74%315,19
Bishop5350,082765341,51%628,23
AMX 105 AM mle. 474210,171935354,72%639,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha3167,331965238,46%353,53
M8A14283,502725253,85%701,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65101171,436085143,14%698,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs448,351195147,06%70,82
Ares 758684,594605129,41%478,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza91081,626135042,00%758,81
T57 Heavy101431,045915040,00%924,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505221,672834953,06%346,18
Chi-To SP7798,005314944,90%697,69
KV-26502,163034940,82%694,91
A-447548,025174957,14%776,46
Leopard 1101062,375324940,82%532,02
Type 4 Heavy91730,987644740,43%1467,52
Lago4229,712944551,11%628,66
Tiger-Maus 91240,807254553,33%936,04
Type 5 Heavy101375,276914445,45%745,24
T803111325,937354443,18%651,43
Škoda T 177338,654534341,86%443,90
Object 4168622,095354346,51%557,58
Type 4 Ju-To7787,335894245,24%822,32
E 50 Ausf. M101201,407324257,14%835,75
K-91101049,715914245,24%604,12
BT-2296,681234146,34%260,56
SU-122A5250,982734141,46%328,23
Type 1 Chi-He4224,053634062,50%721,51
P.43 bis6716,434964040,00%1199,44
SU-14-281029,136244057,50%1048,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4131,181764055,00%287,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,921553943,59%214,07
Type 6891122,955913938,46%658,47
T110E3101563,266413938,46%946,52
Hirschkäfer111035,235853938,46%380,80
T1E6 294,131573943,59%241,73
Progetto C50 mod. 6691051,977243857,89%947,12
Maus101134,615933836,84%530,06
Centurion Action X101192,895763751,35%789,51
Type 95 Ji-Ro6598,594633751,35%918,05
BZ-7510997,055673729,73%398,36
FV224 Chopper7895,116253743,24%872,81
FV4025 Contriver111269,785783727,03%476,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto6565,674283641,67%645,10
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291055,446333638,89%646,51
FV601 Saladin8545,565033636,11%376,86
TOG II* 6687,313343630,56%966,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4301,312963551,43%902,41
LTTB8394,174803551,43%517,49
Versuchspanzer 579676,145603542,86%322,04
Patton the Tank 9798,945443548,57%646,48
AMX 38360,741483444,12%39,47
Renault UE 573128,181363432,35%167,14
45TP Habicha7665,214513330,30%583,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,272303336,36%628,94
Object 430 Version II9776,584993336,36%436,46
T-26280,061053240,63%147,99
UDES 15/16101221,385843243,75%697,60
T-34-2G FT7593,564163237,50%558,32
Object 268 Version 4101315,256603256,25%869,02
Rinoceronte101533,396253151,61%1005,74
SMV CC-567620,945343145,16%625,70
T56 GMC3118,521463145,16%186,49
Sav m/434260,602933050,00%641,71
P.43 ter7763,145462948,28%1017,01
AMX 30 B10810,175462948,28%505,76
Object 277101349,146592944,83%914,83
LTP 3155,902962955,17%676,77
Vickers Medium Mk. III3157,541482839,29%414,17
Leichttraktor137,46852839,29%0,00
SU-86457,004472853,57%563,46
Super Conqueror10800,795362842,86%350,70
Object 140101166,376042733,33%722,50
Staghound Mk. III6452,224672748,15%643,97
D23129,921592642,31%274,40
Type 3 Ju-Nu6722,004862650,00%924,63
FV217 Badger10971,625642646,15%452,21
Super Hellcat 7607,465672657,69%833,24
Brennos 8989,355792638,46%744,69
Matilda Black Prince 5407,803962560,00%1042,40
AE Phase I 9770,645352540,00%447,34
Cruiser Mk. III3122,791692445,83%394,91
Valentine AT4232,042362454,17%598,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3171,871952360,87%599,31
Achilles6430,833842347,83%579,87
E 65 Zwilling 8770,136262347,83%489,88
SU-100Y 6601,785022356,52%933,44
Jagdpanzer E 100101011,865882147,62%493,66
StuG IV 5261,952352138,10%400,65
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8883,905392035,00%644,79
TNH T Vz. 5191184,216251936,84%816,17
MS-1181,001271942,11%206,51
Cruiser Mk. I1200,952371952,63%1092,93
Vz. 71 Tesák10524,324541931,58%241,68
T-54 ltwt.9465,635791947,37%480,14
M-V-Y10857,226341844,44%422,43
40TP Habicha6447,534051741,18%592,95
STB-1101295,765821741,18%807,97
Type 95 Heavy4281,122261735,29%794,15
M127741,765611758,82%894,59
M446615,535401758,82%1015,21
T28 Concept 7772,534011752,94%1009,46
Panzerjäger I265,19971637,50%1,06
IS-4101217,255231637,50%594,19
T92 HMC101341,066441650,00%1102,61
T2 Medium Tank273,001051533,33%121,68
Cruiser Mk. II2109,601751560,00%436,05
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2105,401311533,33%211,65
Archer5231,732411540,00%243,97
Pawlack Tank6565,475241540,00%704,42
Light Mk. VIC 284,001671553,33%321,73
ELC EVEN 90 8331,804001526,67%297,77
T1 HMC233,07911450,00%106,25
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5562,002951442,86%1192,42
Renault FT AC2119,36911421,43%224,72
BT-74124,081741361,54%386,06
VK 30.01 (H)5427,693511338,46%818,84
Grille5183,001421338,46%113,74
WZ-111 model 5A101017,314861338,46%463,69
60G FT5547,852431323,08%974,73
Mitsu 1085513,002901353,85%879,50
AEC Armoured Car5507,154531346,15%1112,87
Char Futur 4 9968,777131361,54%789,55
Strv m/40L3108,752051241,67%126,44
12110948,254991225,00%490,84
XM551 Sheridan10402,255141250,00%288,14
GSR 3301 Setter7146,083271225,00%27,23
Fantôme 91030,338541266,67%1050,52
WZ-131G FT6411,914151154,55%622,71
Windhund 81112,455121127,27%908,52
WZ-114 91436,457301136,36%1106,29
Semovente M415205,401981040,00%169,89
SU-76G FT4410,003211060,00%1062,38
FSV Scheme A7886,107911070,00%1465,43
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8726,805831040,00%553,04
Sherman VC Firefly 6575,204791030,00%697,58
Bretagne Panther 6715,206451070,00%1270,67
BT-7 artillery 3157,701771040,00%358,69
Somua SM 81142,106781040,00%1031,53
Panzer 58 Mutz 8859,907261050,00%986,24
14TP4184,89254944,44%469,82
25TP KSUST II5169,56262922,22%128,18
Vickers Mk. E Type B2104,67131933,33%213,65
WZ-132-110728,89464933,33%438,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 101008,56621966,67%595,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6381,56358922,22%777,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8741,67613933,33%504,98
DS PZInż5490,50243812,50%850,51
T-45 287,38152837,50%152,67
T2 Light Tank 293,75153825,00%147,75
Kranvagn101120,29982785,71%790,04
Ikv 723132,57226728,57%142,27
GSOR the TANK 9782,14540742,86%513,27
T-116 3429,43573771,43%2140,46
Chi-Ni2113,50139633,33%305,93
ST vz. 394181,67171633,33%316,36
Hotchkiss H352117,67229650,00%403,96
AMX ELC 901 6329,50493666,67%867,82
T-602103,00176580,00%471,27
LTG7401,00506560,00%732,30
Pz.Kpfw. VII101076,00693540,00%512,38
ST-II101105,80699560,00%769,94
leKpz Borkenkäfer11538,80439540,00%306,69
T-50-2 6327,40435560,00%765,29
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8567,00593560,00%529,58
T78 6216,60390560,00%214,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,00127475,00%395,54
LT vz. 383200,75218450,00%693,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5239,50253425,00%373,24
FV229 Contender91052,25660450,00%726,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6572,0032740,00%1121,26
TS-54 8459,75558450,00%286,98
T-29 3636,25548425,00%2494,78
M22 Locust 3407,256994100,00%2036,33
T7 Combat Car 269,50109425,00%69,35
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81085,50708450,00%1230,50
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9689,25559425,00%651,73
M4A1 FL 10 6614,25620450,00%938,03
KR-1111219,2536640,00%444,90
Renault FT180,33135366,67%432,66
PTZ-78111039,33649333,33%255,31
M4 Improved 5429,336453100,00%1311,56
Pz.Kpfw. I242,67179333,33%3,10
Pz.Sfl. IVb4103,6779333,33%44,15
STA-2 8669,00766366,67%806,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3115,33176366,67%463,97
A46 6228,33286333,33%353,15
Turtle Mk. I 81351,3350330,00%1029,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5619,33677366,67%1780,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II2113,502402100,00%613,76
Renault Otsu192,001862100,00%416,84
Type 95 Ha-Go238,00113250,00%88,26
Renault NC-311118,507620,00%398,91
B.U.G.I.6469,5027120,00%526,07
AT-1222,0062250,00%74,55
BZ-689384,507902100,00%291,16
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002020,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7558,0034220,00%399,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5329,0024220,00%438,10
AMR 35 287,00138250,00%236,57
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102357,0041720,00%1547,99
MTLS-1G14 3461,506982100,00%2404,48
Leox 91432,00782250,00%1097,41
Kolohousenka10,001310,00%0,00
7TP2109,001471100,00%399,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 2218,007710,00%798,12
T-26G FT2148,001421100,00%518,01
HWK 1281404,009391100,00%3070,24
MKA 2268,0017310,00%728,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 50,005810,00%0,00
L-60 238,009410,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2187,0012410,00%655,60
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5115,0014010,00%69,29
Valiant 5124,0015810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,007910,00%0,00
Chi-Go 71237,0011011100,00%1796,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-22
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-21
Left: 2024-10-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-10
Left: 2024-01-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-07
Left: 2021-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-19
Left: 2021-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-16
Left: 2021-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-02
Left: 2021-04-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2021-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-06
Left: 2021-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-15
Left: 2021-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-08
Left: 2021-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2021-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-03
Left: 2021-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-07
Left: 2020-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-15
Left: 2020-12-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-30
Left: 2020-09-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2020-08-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2020-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2020-03-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-23
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-15
Left: 2020-02-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-18
Left: 2020-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-15
Left: 2017-08-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-18
Left: 2017-07-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-02
Left: 2017-03-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-06-17