| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1786,60 | 689 | 2134 | 48,03% | 1323,54 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1120,22 | 661 | 934 | 47,11% | 1052,51 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1714,03 | 713 | 844 | 49,53% | 1152,26 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1524,59 | 697 | 830 | 45,42% | 1088,56 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 981,53 | 575 | 806 | 43,42% | 875,55 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 602,67 | 662 | 730 | 48,63% | 526,07 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 332,52 | 625 | 677 | 49,93% | 465,68 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1957,00 | 710 | 602 | 49,67% | 1388,04 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1445,67 | 593 | 595 | 48,07% | 997,82 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1170,61 | 656 | 518 | 49,42% | 1136,04 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2280,46 | 781 | 480 | 53,13% | 1685,20 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1808,16 | 706 | 428 | 44,16% | 1392,67 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1610,94 | 896 | 378 | 48,68% | 1422,69 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1668,93 | 748 | 344 | 50,29% | 1358,00 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1748,95 | 715 | 301 | 47,18% | 1311,15 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1821,28 | 756 | 299 | 46,82% | 1332,20 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1972,09 | 818 | 277 | 51,62% | 1588,57 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1143,00 | 725 | 249 | 44,58% | 1159,01 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 934,67 | 606 | 239 | 42,68% | 927,00 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1015,66 | 560 | 232 | 46,55% | 711,42 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 320,46 | 467 | 229 | 48,91% | 606,32 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1724,85 | 773 | 226 | 50,44% | 1279,53 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2029,98 | 784 | 220 | 44,55% | 1479,19 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 755,39 | 538 | 211 | 44,08% | 619,36 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1367,60 | 593 | 211 | 43,13% | 786,35 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1285,34 | 621 | 211 | 44,08% | 951,98 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2014,86 | 666 | 201 | 49,25% | 1367,43 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2379,38 | 970 | 200 | 58,00% | 1664,00 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 941,82 | 661 | 196 | 47,45% | 967,04 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 547,72 | 452 | 183 | 39,34% | 296,19 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2128,51 | 902 | 174 | 53,45% | 1792,04 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1684,50 | 779 | 173 | 49,13% | 1551,61 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1997,02 | 777 | 163 | 49,08% | 1489,89 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 942,85 | 598 | 163 | 38,65% | 780,84 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1273,35 | 770 | 160 | 51,25% | 1404,42 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1834,25 | 699 | 159 | 38,99% | 1210,55 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1668,25 | 828 | 158 | 53,80% | 1513,34 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 428,44 | 419 | 154 | 46,10% | 377,72 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1595,97 | 708 | 153 | 46,41% | 1097,83 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1399,21 | 844 | 142 | 47,89% | 1444,07 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1287,62 | 711 | 139 | 47,48% | 1127,75 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1241,80 | 569 | 131 | 44,27% | 925,99 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 221,73 | 312 | 130 | 43,08% | 131,05 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 966,43 | 550 | 129 | 41,09% | 604,72 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1396,81 | 748 | 127 | 48,82% | 1134,99 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 715,91 | 598 | 127 | 49,61% | 799,88 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 975,68 | 586 | 125 | 39,20% | 966,60 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1774,02 | 674 | 124 | 39,52% | 1048,31 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 571,42 | 482 | 115 | 37,39% | 337,55 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1810,60 | 731 | 115 | 44,35% | 1222,41 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 962,88 | 630 | 107 | 48,60% | 728,60 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 760,73 | 502 | 107 | 43,93% | 594,64 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2277,01 | 922 | 104 | 51,92% | 1658,79 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1257,83 | 855 | 103 | 56,31% | 1203,41 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1975,35 | 801 | 97 | 50,52% | 1404,97 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1081,67 | 639 | 97 | 43,30% | 1004,28 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1742,33 | 751 | 97 | 47,42% | 1262,29 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1631,19 | 757 | 95 | 50,53% | 1256,68 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1390,48 | 691 | 89 | 50,56% | 963,07 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1411,53 | 748 | 89 | 49,44% | 1228,16 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1501,15 | 732 | 84 | 40,48% | 1224,22 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1772,49 | 756 | 83 | 48,19% | 1394,67 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2227,16 | 719 | 83 | 34,94% | 1466,81 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1442,75 | 671 | 79 | 50,63% | 1132,06 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1199,18 | 647 | 79 | 41,77% | 886,59 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 933,75 | 639 | 77 | 45,45% | 853,02 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 970,34 | 698 | 77 | 50,65% | 999,37 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 619,49 | 506 | 75 | 42,67% | 948,41 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2008,15 | 850 | 75 | 48,00% | 1444,50 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1552,61 | 673 | 74 | 44,59% | 1104,29 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1540,25 | 720 | 72 | 48,61% | 1363,80 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 430,24 | 440 | 71 | 39,44% | 273,96 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 784,99 | 580 | 69 | 42,03% | 752,85 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1405,01 | 862 | 67 | 53,73% | 1786,22 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1091,72 | 711 | 64 | 50,00% | 1143,85 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 769,41 | 566 | 64 | 45,31% | 912,34 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 303,63 | 325 | 63 | 52,38% | 363,35 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1681,23 | 837 | 61 | 49,18% | 1407,54 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 315,20 | 428 | 60 | 51,67% | 357,53 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1981,13 | 825 | 60 | 50,00% | 1383,27 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 593,56 | 523 | 57 | 54,39% | 868,64 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1058,71 | 577 | 55 | 36,36% | 661,32 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1999,62 | 884 | 55 | 47,27% | 1216,47 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 970,58 | 711 | 52 | 55,77% | 948,94 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 723,25 | 622 | 51 | 47,06% | 824,22 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 528,49 | 392 | 51 | 33,33% | 433,79 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 616,04 | 547 | 50 | 46,00% | 754,60 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 166,49 | 203 | 49 | 46,94% | 351,05 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2040,45 | 695 | 49 | 48,98% | 1327,64 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2047,38 | 782 | 48 | 50,00% | 1148,30 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 273,23 | 294 | 47 | 48,94% | 414,54 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 523,85 | 522 | 46 | 41,30% | 670,05 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 512,93 | 439 | 45 | 53,33% | 810,35 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 113,55 | 188 | 44 | 38,64% | 125,05 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 336,33 | 303 | 43 | 48,84% | 584,38 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1715,88 | 686 | 43 | 46,51% | 1209,98 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 574,79 | 485 | 42 | 50,00% | 1529,55 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 310,52 | 337 | 42 | 42,86% | 503,01 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 145,26 | 204 | 42 | 33,33% | 32,75 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 204,29 | 274 | 41 | 41,46% | 136,42 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 628,73 | 622 | 41 | 56,10% | 658,41 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 501,13 | 529 | 40 | 45,00% | 630,19 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1694,58 | 886 | 40 | 62,50% | 1702,12 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1711,40 | 751 | 40 | 50,00% | 1245,99 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1309,89 | 770 | 38 | 52,63% | 1461,01 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1071,92 | 581 | 38 | 31,58% | 711,02 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1457,70 | 823 | 37 | 56,76% | 1390,02 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 913,77 | 706 | 35 | 48,57% | 1091,58 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 853,70 | 695 | 33 | 54,55% | 997,50 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 759,25 | 566 | 32 | 43,75% | 1013,73 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 617,33 | 529 | 30 | 50,00% | 1109,26 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 421,97 | 397 | 30 | 23,33% | 139,60 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 252,45 | 304 | 29 | 48,28% | 228,16 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 721,97 | 474 | 29 | 41,38% | 738,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 554,25 | 507 | 28 | 46,43% | 1000,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1485,57 | 716 | 28 | 46,43% | 1283,47 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 125,82 | 208 | 28 | 42,86% | 74,87 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 716,74 | 441 | 27 | 40,74% | 481,24 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 522,22 | 439 | 27 | 40,74% | 874,43 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1464,26 | 661 | 27 | 33,33% | 1053,58 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1318,11 | 782 | 27 | 48,15% | 1537,76 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 614,31 | 535 | 26 | 53,85% | 1060,33 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 81,04 | 146 | 26 | 53,85% | 177,52 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1735,88 | 761 | 26 | 46,15% | 1055,13 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 532,44 | 552 | 25 | 60,00% | 984,94 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 304,04 | 490 | 25 | 36,00% | 87,57 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 642,54 | 467 | 24 | 33,33% | 745,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 112,13 | 308 | 24 | 58,33% | 269,75 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 560,52 | 404 | 23 | 47,83% | 1214,05 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 908,17 | 647 | 23 | 47,83% | 995,73 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 308,43 | 327 | 23 | 43,48% | 306,89 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1214,05 | 872 | 22 | 59,09% | 1448,79 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1452,10 | 953 | 21 | 66,67% | 1805,99 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 832,45 | 769 | 20 | 55,00% | 1289,32 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 377,60 | 321 | 20 | 30,00% | 414,90 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2070,70 | 707 | 20 | 35,00% | 1494,92 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1891,95 | 881 | 20 | 45,00% | 1984,29 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1827,89 | 822 | 19 | 52,63% | 1404,63 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1262,42 | 680 | 19 | 42,11% | 968,77 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 429,83 | 341 | 18 | 50,00% | 636,58 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 95,18 | 157 | 17 | 41,18% | 60,98 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1305,94 | 840 | 17 | 64,71% | 1302,70 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 111,38 | 264 | 16 | 37,50% | 90,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 61,07 | 235 | 15 | 60,00% | 169,48 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 188,87 | 285 | 15 | 53,33% | 635,87 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1077,93 | 846 | 15 | 73,33% | 1713,35 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 283,93 | 484 | 15 | 60,00% | 756,90 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 64,33 | 128 | 15 | 33,33% | 7,80 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 828,93 | 628 | 15 | 46,67% | 737,02 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 920,20 | 540 | 15 | 40,00% | 709,68 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2813,21 | 932 | 14 | 57,14% | 2010,96 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1765,50 | 973 | 14 | 42,86% | 2164,57 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 529,77 | 475 | 13 | 46,15% | 568,77 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1017,31 | 540 | 13 | 23,08% | 760,08 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 474,92 | 423 | 13 | 46,15% | 456,96 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 162,00 | 295 | 12 | 41,67% | 325,87 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0,25 | 90 | 12 | 58,33% | 154,91 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 239,33 | 189 | 12 | 33,33% | 394,87 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 648,08 | 406 | 12 | 41,67% | 1269,59 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1715,00 | 817 | 12 | 41,67% | 1266,82 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 639,73 | 545 | 11 | 81,82% | 1299,98 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 142,09 | 362 | 11 | 54,55% | 730,30 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 312,10 | 255 | 10 | 30,00% | 776,17 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2428,40 | 889 | 10 | 60,00% | 1573,67 | |||||
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 451,90 | 588 | 10 | 50,00% | 334,43 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 866,20 | 711 | 10 | 60,00% | 865,90 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 332,56 | 409 | 9 | 44,44% | 709,46 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 168,56 | 462 | 9 | 66,67% | 263,32 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 42,00 | 80 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1055,22 | 537 | 9 | 33,33% | 942,30 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 147,38 | 201 | 8 | 12,50% | 60,76 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 429,38 | 507 | 8 | 50,00% | 1396,76 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1854,50 | 884 | 8 | 62,50% | 1247,81 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 220,29 | 265 | 7 | 57,14% | 642,81 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 804,86 | 589 | 7 | 57,14% | 984,19 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 175,83 | 286 | 6 | 50,00% | 264,60 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 322,33 | 241 | 6 | 16,67% | 230,96 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 990,33 | 589 | 6 | 33,33% | 1766,13 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 365,33 | 292 | 6 | 50,00% | 612,36 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 247,67 | 305 | 6 | 50,00% | 446,82 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 742,60 | 516 | 5 | 40,00% | 768,31 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 301,80 | 255 | 5 | 20,00% | 946,01 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 348,00 | 294 | 5 | 80,00% | 768,14 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1160,40 | 673 | 5 | 40,00% | 1040,56 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 522,00 | 661 | 4 | 75,00% | 1712,70 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 778,25 | 447 | 4 | 50,00% | 1096,81 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 502,00 | 279 | 3 | 33,33% | 1900,94 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 309,00 | 295 | 3 | 66,67% | 863,93 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1174,00 | 802 | 3 | 66,67% | 704,36 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 671,33 | 453 | 3 | 33,33% | 405,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 62,00 | 163 | 2 | 50,00% | 134,88 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 416,50 | 468 | 2 | 100,00% | 2486,71 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 98,50 | 153 | 2 | 0,00% | 26,44 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 133,50 | 273 | 2 | 50,00% | 307,05 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1657,50 | 1143 | 2 | 50,00% | 3088,66 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 302,00 | 414 | 2 | 50,00% | 581,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 0,00 | 198 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 269,00 | 364 | 2 | 50,00% | 315,48 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 279,50 | 145 | 2 | 0,00% | 328,75 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 744,00 | 194 | 2 | 0,00% | 298,62 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 134,50 | 391 | 2 | 50,00% | 491,67 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1168,00 | 1177 | 2 | 100,00% | 1151,43 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 34,00 | 132 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 298,00 | 539 | 1 | 100,00% | 1859,98 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 190,00 | 257 | 1 | 100,00% | 703,25 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 450,00 | 503 | 1 | 100,00% | 1612,08 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 313,00 | 308 | 1 | 100,00% | 1753,61 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 230,00 | 366 | 1 | 100,00% | 559,51 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 325,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 1966,68 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 229,00 | 179 | 1 | 0,00% | 409,27 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 43,00 | 131 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87,00 | 536 | 1 | 100,00% | 434,13 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 146,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 532,80 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 339,00 | 302 | 1 | 100,00% | 1391,39 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 45,00 | 41 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 311,00 | 192 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 2943,00 | 1434 | 1 | 100,00% | 3694,99 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 227,00 | 381 | 1 | 100,00% | 1119,98 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 479,00 | 675 | 1 | 100,00% | 431,09 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 355,00 | 282 | 1 | 0,00% | 254,76 |
patryk12336
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21858 | 8 | 59 | 171 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,89 | 10,00 | 9,61 | 8,71 | ||||
| Victories | 10348 | 47,34% | 4 | 50,00% | 36 | 61,02% | 87 | 50,88% |
| Defeats | 11188 | 51,18% | 4 | 50,00% | 23 | 38,98% | 83 | 48,54% |
| Draws | 322 | 1,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,58% |
| Battles survived | 5343 | 24,44% | 2 | 25,00% | 19 | 32,20% | 41 | 23,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14254 | 0,65 | 3 | 0,38 | 38 | 0,64 | 125 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,50 | 0,95 | 0,96 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21498 | 0,98 | 5 | 0,63 | 52 | 0,88 | 216 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.326,59 | 1.318,75 | 1.493,63 | 1.496,49 | ||||
| Capture points | 12413 | 0,57 | 55 | 6,88 | 104 | 1,76 | 157 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 6418 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 662,64 | 626,25 | 797,12 | 803,95 | ||||
| WN7 | 878,29 | 625,12 | 999,90 | 1055,61 | ||||
| WN8 | 1135,24 | 1013,81 | 1271,61 | 1499,16 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21858 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,89 | |
| Victories | 10348 | 47,34% |
| Defeats | 11188 | 51,18% |
| Draws | 322 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 5343 | 24,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14254 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21498 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.326,59 | |
| Capture points | 12413 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 6418 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 662,64 | |
| WN7 | 878,29 | |
| WN8 | 1135,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.318,75 | |
| Capture points | 55 | 6,88 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 626,25 | |
| WN7 | 625,12 | |
| WN8 | 1013,81 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 59 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,61 | |
| Victories | 36 | 61,02% |
| Defeats | 23 | 38,98% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 32,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.493,63 | |
| Capture points | 104 | 1,76 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 797,12 | |
| WN7 | 999,90 | |
| WN8 | 1271,61 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 171 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,71 | |
| Victories | 87 | 50,88% |
| Defeats | 83 | 48,54% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,58% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 23,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 125 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 216 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.496,49 | |
| Capture points | 157 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 803,95 | |
| WN7 | 1055,61 | |
| WN8 | 1499,16 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 22 | 31,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 47 | 68,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 23,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 71 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 639,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 24 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 74 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 417,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | |
| Victories | 22 | 31,88% |
| Defeats | 47 | 68,12% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 23,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 71 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 639,07 | |
| Capture points | 24 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 74 | 1,07 |
| Experience | 417,48 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen