| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-28 | 4 | 245,29 | 259 | 73 | 52,05% | 670,40 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 462,12 | 337 | 69 | 46,38% | 777,20 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 414,51 | 409 | 55 | 58,18% | 643,27 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 593,68 | 565 | 38 | 57,89% | 1026,64 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 209,35 | 263 | 37 | 59,46% | 688,90 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 961,38 | 432 | 34 | 47,06% | 946,01 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 392,92 | 305 | 25 | 40,00% | 583,84 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 637,20 | 325 | 25 | 36,00% | 1764,33 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 129,79 | 118 | 24 | 29,17% | 208,74 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 534,83 | 408 | 24 | 58,33% | 1466,27 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 694,14 | 672 | 22 | 59,09% | 892,50 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 240,55 | 320 | 22 | 59,09% | 770,32 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 285,68 | 203 | 22 | 45,45% | 859,05 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 358,45 | 308 | 20 | 50,00% | 878,19 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 156,16 | 169 | 19 | 68,42% | 660,67 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 358,95 | 355 | 19 | 68,42% | 1660,18 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 454,28 | 392 | 18 | 38,89% | 1429,33 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 542,06 | 422 | 17 | 41,18% | 1492,17 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 474,94 | 437 | 17 | 47,06% | 1251,69 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 407,13 | 400 | 16 | 43,75% | 894,83 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 556,00 | 495 | 16 | 68,75% | 1268,91 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 640,94 | 351 | 16 | 50,00% | 1724,26 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 540,31 | 421 | 16 | 56,25% | 1386,21 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 568,13 | 411 | 15 | 66,67% | 1951,46 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 300,27 | 514 | 15 | 60,00% | 787,47 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 157,38 | 132 | 13 | 7,69% | 613,84 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 42,62 | 105 | 13 | 23,08% | 0,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 365,54 | 402 | 13 | 30,77% | 1208,28 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 387,33 | 366 | 12 | 41,67% | 1258,97 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 563,36 | 541 | 11 | 63,64% | 1451,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 495,45 | 438 | 11 | 63,64% | 1441,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 275,82 | 289 | 11 | 72,73% | 982,11 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 72,00 | 179 | 11 | 45,45% | 59,73 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 414,82 | 344 | 11 | 72,73% | 1256,89 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 301,90 | 360 | 10 | 80,00% | 1254,90 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 790,70 | 635 | 10 | 50,00% | 468,16 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 208,78 | 226 | 9 | 33,33% | 387,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 95,33 | 165 | 9 | 11,11% | 145,32 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 561,67 | 477 | 9 | 44,44% | 2214,02 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 168,00 | 205 | 9 | 77,78% | 562,38 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 312,00 | 248 | 9 | 33,33% | 722,16 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 58,78 | 89 | 9 | 44,44% | 139,14 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 502,00 | 792 | 9 | 55,56% | 1604,39 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1324,00 | 939 | 9 | 77,78% | 1318,45 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 352,88 | 335 | 8 | 62,50% | 1079,19 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 264,25 | 233 | 8 | 25,00% | 759,21 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 614,13 | 521 | 8 | 37,50% | 2008,84 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 475,00 | 355 | 8 | 62,50% | 1145,25 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 147,14 | 115 | 7 | 28,57% | 730,24 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 615,00 | 450 | 7 | 57,14% | 1842,84 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 137,71 | 204 | 7 | 85,71% | 830,63 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 50,57 | 98 | 7 | 28,57% | 1,72 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 308,43 | 523 | 7 | 71,43% | 1160,22 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 125,86 | 191 | 7 | 42,86% | 449,47 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 209,43 | 198 | 7 | 57,14% | 1553,24 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 57,14 | 187 | 7 | 57,14% | 163,54 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 146,17 | 228 | 6 | 50,00% | 587,61 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 154,17 | 214 | 6 | 33,33% | 463,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 411,50 | 481 | 6 | 66,67% | 2045,54 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 384,67 | 487 | 6 | 66,67% | 347,91 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 500,40 | 450 | 5 | 40,00% | 2080,38 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 35,40 | 35 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 259,80 | 336 | 5 | 80,00% | 1116,90 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 133,00 | 141 | 5 | 40,00% | 425,70 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 546,60 | 342 | 5 | 20,00% | 2105,71 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 416,20 | 349 | 5 | 60,00% | 1182,61 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 128,75 | 158 | 4 | 50,00% | 447,52 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 82,00 | 66 | 4 | 25,00% | 49,33 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 145,00 | 204 | 4 | 50,00% | 390,64 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 447,75 | 624 | 4 | 75,00% | 1867,78 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 125,00 | 159 | 4 | 75,00% | 348,12 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 319,75 | 588 | 4 | 50,00% | 784,33 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 972,75 | 414 | 4 | 25,00% | 558,91 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 43,00 | 141 | 3 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 36,67 | 139 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 128,33 | 236 | 3 | 100,00% | 625,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 243,67 | 353 | 3 | 100,00% | 1607,90 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 416,33 | 386 | 3 | 33,33% | 2275,99 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 595,67 | 504 | 3 | 100,00% | 2075,47 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 499,00 | 516 | 3 | 66,67% | 1406,24 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 113,00 | 109 | 3 | 0,00% | 137,17 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 24,33 | 181 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 165,33 | 174 | 3 | 33,33% | 336,45 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 121,33 | 178 | 3 | 100,00% | 497,91 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 40,00 | 71 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 46,00 | 153 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 129,00 | 242 | 3 | 66,67% | 542,19 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 271,00 | 187 | 3 | 0,00% | 574,36 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 198,00 | 243 | 3 | 66,67% | 426,80 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 711,00 | 230 | 3 | 0,00% | 287,35 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 381,67 | 323 | 3 | 0,00% | 591,92 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 234,00 | 295 | 3 | 33,33% | 34,38 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 157,50 | 140 | 2 | 0,00% | 795,10 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 225,00 | 288 | 2 | 50,00% | 646,01 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 316,00 | 252 | 2 | 50,00% | 1057,76 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 213,50 | 281 | 2 | 100,00% | 1499,61 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 182,00 | 99 | 2 | 0,00% | 540,05 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 109,50 | 192 | 2 | 100,00% | 502,53 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 52,50 | 82 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 170,50 | 199 | 2 | 50,00% | 397,79 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 15,00 | 79 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 570,50 | 489 | 2 | 50,00% | 1346,40 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1252,50 | 577 | 2 | 0,00% | 1630,02 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 74 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 377,00 | 680 | 1 | 100,00% | 2596,09 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 160,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 606,06 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 81,00 | 136 | 1 | 100,00% | 485,96 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 106,00 | 138 | 1 | 0,00% | 237,93 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 735,00 | 750 | 1 | 100,00% | 4903,46 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 87,00 | 341 | 1 | 100,00% | 431,60 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 209,00 | 234 | 1 | 100,00% | 1144,56 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 30,00 | 95 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 139,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 753,06 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 227,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 980,54 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 323,00 | 243 | 1 | 100,00% | 1532,71 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 0,00 | 15 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 335,00 | 596 | 1 | 100,00% | 620,25 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 565,00 | 554 | 1 | 0,00% | 2314,03 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 213,00 | 378 | 1 | 100,00% | 349,96 |
patya98HUN
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1137 | 17 | 17 | 120 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 4,33 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 5,67 | ||||
| Victories | 582 | 51,19% | 9 | 52,94% | 9 | 52,94% | 61 | 50,83% |
| Defeats | 542 | 47,67% | 8 | 47,06% | 8 | 47,06% | 54 | 45,00% |
| Draws | 13 | 1,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 4,17% |
| Battles survived | 277 | 24,36% | 2 | 11,76% | 2 | 11,76% | 33 | 27,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 819 | 0,72 | 5 | 0,29 | 5 | 0,29 | 93 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 1,07 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 775 | 0,68 | 18 | 1,06 | 18 | 1,06 | 89 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 386,43 | 347,35 | 347,35 | 668,82 | ||||
| Capture points | 1129 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 79 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 343 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 115 | 0,96 |
| Experience | 342,24 | 216,24 | 216,24 | 338,12 | ||||
| WN7 | 790,57 | 649,29 | 649,29 | 1023,89 | ||||
| WN8 | 896,01 | 820,62 | 820,62 | 1166,16 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1137 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,33 | |
| Victories | 582 | 51,19% |
| Defeats | 542 | 47,67% |
| Draws | 13 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 277 | 24,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 819 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 775 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 386,43 | |
| Capture points | 1129 | 0,99 |
| Defense points | 343 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 342,24 | |
| WN7 | 790,57 | |
| WN8 | 896,01 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,00 | |
| Victories | 9 | 52,94% |
| Defeats | 8 | 47,06% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 347,35 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 216,24 | |
| WN7 | 649,29 | |
| WN8 | 820,62 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,00 | |
| Victories | 9 | 52,94% |
| Defeats | 8 | 47,06% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 347,35 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 216,24 | |
| WN7 | 649,29 | |
| WN8 | 820,62 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 120 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,67 | |
| Victories | 61 | 50,83% |
| Defeats | 54 | 45,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 4,17% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 27,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 93 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 89 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 668,82 | |
| Capture points | 79 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 115 | 0,96 |
| Experience | 338,12 | |
| WN7 | 1023,89 | |
| WN8 | 1166,16 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen