| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 911,84 | 447 | 558 | 45,52% | 979,81 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 802,98 | 403 | 261 | 45,59% | 839,35 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1304,81 | 807 | 259 | 51,35% | 1404,76 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 329,23 | 416 | 227 | 48,46% | 1471,10 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 536,81 | 393 | 208 | 49,04% | 1003,21 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 556,52 | 576 | 193 | 46,11% | 858,96 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 397,58 | 299 | 179 | 39,66% | 518,08 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 413,72 | 441 | 163 | 52,15% | 761,54 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 252,54 | 233 | 157 | 42,68% | 678,93 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 591,97 | 298 | 146 | 45,89% | 905,56 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 393,43 | 325 | 141 | 54,61% | 1052,64 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 226,46 | 242 | 138 | 50,72% | 468,00 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1366,93 | 693 | 133 | 44,36% | 1122,05 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 342,64 | 301 | 131 | 46,56% | 791,40 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 680,08 | 432 | 121 | 45,45% | 754,08 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 484,98 | 340 | 120 | 51,67% | 739,17 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 292,03 | 279 | 118 | 50,85% | 455,47 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 803,97 | 523 | 113 | 37,17% | 930,29 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 791,74 | 383 | 108 | 49,07% | 925,99 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 685,03 | 392 | 107 | 38,32% | 474,61 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1541,24 | 657 | 106 | 45,28% | 1205,05 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 602,06 | 456 | 103 | 47,57% | 1111,99 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1566,31 | 713 | 103 | 50,49% | 1239,53 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1140,72 | 597 | 102 | 50,98% | 1264,74 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1192,72 | 633 | 101 | 56,44% | 1420,32 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 404,22 | 552 | 95 | 51,58% | 737,33 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 914,00 | 566 | 89 | 49,44% | 815,50 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 276,06 | 254 | 88 | 43,18% | 508,10 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 484,93 | 321 | 88 | 46,59% | 666,99 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1338,30 | 765 | 86 | 50,00% | 1459,33 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 872,71 | 644 | 85 | 51,76% | 1042,03 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 317,80 | 234 | 84 | 52,38% | 579,04 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 110,28 | 152 | 82 | 32,93% | 23,24 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 184,60 | 234 | 82 | 48,78% | 487,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 324,63 | 286 | 81 | 58,02% | 807,74 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 333,79 | 277 | 77 | 42,86% | 395,23 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 284,82 | 240 | 76 | 44,74% | 318,83 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 349,34 | 265 | 74 | 45,95% | 368,69 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 772,45 | 461 | 73 | 41,10% | 925,37 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 312,89 | 238 | 73 | 50,68% | 542,48 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 392,42 | 292 | 73 | 52,05% | 546,29 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1378,72 | 699 | 71 | 45,07% | 1196,67 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 156,22 | 188 | 67 | 50,75% | 396,79 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 434,66 | 290 | 67 | 52,24% | 821,19 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1602,19 | 565 | 67 | 38,81% | 897,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 248,72 | 229 | 65 | 49,23% | 499,98 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 113,92 | 176 | 64 | 37,50% | 119,97 | |||||
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1144,69 | 631 | 64 | 51,56% | 1548,99 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1617,06 | 752 | 63 | 58,73% | 1281,90 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1655,92 | 801 | 63 | 49,21% | 1484,91 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1041,10 | 542 | 60 | 45,00% | 948,39 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1511,64 | 605 | 58 | 37,93% | 841,40 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 602,21 | 356 | 56 | 48,21% | 815,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 177,56 | 189 | 55 | 41,82% | 384,91 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 300,24 | 228 | 54 | 64,81% | 1017,71 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2042,19 | 762 | 54 | 61,11% | 1449,36 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 161,72 | 142 | 54 | 44,44% | 367,75 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 219,38 | 194 | 53 | 39,62% | 500,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 110,40 | 187 | 52 | 46,15% | 190,17 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 171,48 | 292 | 50 | 52,00% | 349,69 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 214,43 | 258 | 47 | 55,32% | 314,89 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 49,24 | 129 | 46 | 47,83% | 64,60 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 149,98 | 179 | 45 | 51,11% | 299,16 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 455,47 | 389 | 45 | 51,11% | 638,54 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 840,25 | 635 | 44 | 52,27% | 1012,28 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 867,26 | 583 | 43 | 48,84% | 999,76 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1193,14 | 564 | 42 | 38,10% | 1040,15 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 181,55 | 201 | 42 | 42,86% | 479,25 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 131,12 | 160 | 41 | 51,22% | 410,78 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 149,10 | 267 | 40 | 60,00% | 575,18 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 147,23 | 150 | 35 | 57,14% | 566,53 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1060,77 | 543 | 35 | 37,14% | 738,95 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 218,59 | 226 | 32 | 34,38% | 298,33 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 301,53 | 342 | 32 | 50,00% | 1197,24 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 866,87 | 622 | 31 | 48,39% | 1021,14 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 481,97 | 462 | 31 | 41,94% | 609,29 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 507,63 | 465 | 30 | 40,00% | 779,49 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 159,23 | 163 | 30 | 53,33% | 368,18 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 596,80 | 559 | 30 | 50,00% | 553,08 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 813,10 | 533 | 30 | 43,33% | 708,88 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 71,86 | 119 | 28 | 35,71% | 15,59 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 108,26 | 187 | 27 | 55,56% | 288,37 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1122,70 | 451 | 27 | 33,33% | 931,48 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 723,24 | 444 | 25 | 40,00% | 1167,87 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 128,28 | 226 | 25 | 40,00% | 591,92 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 311,00 | 236 | 25 | 60,00% | 772,08 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 934,88 | 627 | 25 | 48,00% | 1256,89 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 142,04 | 168 | 24 | 41,67% | 131,11 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 281,70 | 250 | 23 | 52,17% | 619,00 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1301,65 | 790 | 23 | 65,22% | 1662,76 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 400,00 | 437 | 23 | 43,48% | 526,20 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 39,05 | 95 | 22 | 50,00% | 90,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 112,50 | 152 | 22 | 59,09% | 302,90 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 185,05 | 179 | 22 | 59,09% | 565,30 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 160,76 | 189 | 21 | 52,38% | 450,42 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 63,30 | 113 | 20 | 55,00% | 207,97 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 259,45 | 184 | 20 | 45,00% | 355,87 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 624,35 | 580 | 20 | 70,00% | 971,40 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1779,30 | 918 | 20 | 65,00% | 1579,96 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 143,05 | 210 | 19 | 52,63% | 300,10 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 107,79 | 278 | 19 | 63,16% | 239,94 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 156,06 | 266 | 18 | 50,00% | 233,57 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 97,50 | 189 | 18 | 61,11% | 437,06 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 46,65 | 119 | 17 | 52,94% | 107,90 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 97,71 | 149 | 17 | 47,06% | 170,16 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 726,41 | 656 | 17 | 64,71% | 1326,69 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 469,76 | 529 | 17 | 41,18% | 1000,19 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 406,69 | 310 | 16 | 25,00% | 388,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 80,63 | 161 | 16 | 37,50% | 112,28 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 102,64 | 119 | 14 | 28,57% | 127,47 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 121,50 | 236 | 14 | 35,71% | 269,16 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 137,36 | 153 | 14 | 57,14% | 279,00 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 832,64 | 443 | 14 | 50,00% | 1089,52 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 51,46 | 115 | 13 | 46,15% | 63,06 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1181,62 | 621 | 13 | 30,77% | 993,22 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 86,17 | 134 | 12 | 66,67% | 273,87 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1225,75 | 973 | 12 | 83,33% | 1271,74 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 219,64 | 333 | 11 | 54,55% | 219,67 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 588,50 | 321 | 10 | 50,00% | 1921,16 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 113,40 | 291 | 10 | 70,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 47,70 | 95 | 10 | 50,00% | 143,25 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 205,20 | 257 | 10 | 80,00% | 798,18 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 176,90 | 209 | 10 | 50,00% | 449,30 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1087,50 | 466 | 10 | 20,00% | 694,59 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 543,10 | 416 | 10 | 20,00% | 350,81 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 78,11 | 106 | 9 | 22,22% | 108,33 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 548,33 | 555 | 9 | 77,78% | 1007,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1081,11 | 571 | 9 | 33,33% | 994,82 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 127,13 | 144 | 8 | 25,00% | 229,27 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 121,38 | 206 | 8 | 50,00% | 225,05 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 363,38 | 308 | 8 | 50,00% | 696,54 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 102,75 | 189 | 8 | 62,50% | 408,46 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 222,00 | 131 | 8 | 12,50% | 93,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 129,75 | 165 | 8 | 25,00% | 339,78 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 83,57 | 101 | 7 | 42,86% | 149,64 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 143,57 | 172 | 7 | 57,14% | 423,54 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 780,00 | 665 | 7 | 57,14% | 1561,56 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 86,00 | 186 | 7 | 85,71% | 264,10 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 74,71 | 93 | 7 | 42,86% | 36,55 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 32,86 | 62 | 7 | 14,29% | 1,00 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 804,86 | 398 | 7 | 42,86% | 616,08 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 50,57 | 127 | 7 | 85,71% | 323,73 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 426,14 | 435 | 7 | 28,57% | 818,84 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 243,43 | 343 | 7 | 57,14% | 947,91 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 316,71 | 343 | 7 | 71,43% | 844,08 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 36,50 | 95 | 6 | 50,00% | 105,41 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 107,00 | 154 | 6 | 16,67% | 225,04 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 382,33 | 365 | 6 | 50,00% | 406,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 102,20 | 175 | 5 | 60,00% | 446,63 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 101,20 | 186 | 5 | 60,00% | 380,53 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 95,00 | 97 | 5 | 20,00% | 152,28 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 219,80 | 232 | 5 | 100,00% | 824,51 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 6,20 | 51 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 60,60 | 200 | 5 | 80,00% | 301,04 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 107,40 | 255 | 5 | 100,00% | 502,51 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 135,00 | 113 | 5 | 40,00% | 164,98 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 549,60 | 604 | 5 | 60,00% | 829,83 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 62,60 | 88 | 5 | 20,00% | 13,48 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 149,25 | 195 | 4 | 100,00% | 965,30 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 801,25 | 510 | 4 | 50,00% | 969,24 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 45,25 | 70 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,73 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 221,00 | 304 | 4 | 50,00% | 1095,91 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 848,75 | 461 | 4 | 25,00% | 665,02 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 564,25 | 222 | 4 | 0,00% | 377,71 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1073,00 | 1038 | 4 | 75,00% | 2167,29 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1697,50 | 895 | 4 | 75,00% | 2758,53 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 148,00 | 168 | 4 | 50,00% | 182,64 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 195,67 | 240 | 3 | 66,67% | 1007,31 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 91,33 | 327 | 3 | 100,00% | 493,37 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 12,67 | 87 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 498,67 | 259 | 3 | 66,67% | 1382,82 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 680,67 | 667 | 3 | 33,33% | 638,74 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 157,67 | 293 | 3 | 66,67% | 712,49 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 43,00 | 105 | 2 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 69,00 | 128 | 2 | 50,00% | 197,22 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 147,00 | 171 | 2 | 100,00% | 482,28 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 36,50 | 168 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,03 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 333,00 | 132 | 2 | 0,00% | 121,62 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 366,00 | 291 | 2 | 50,00% | 1002,71 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 179,00 | 198 | 2 | 0,00% | 209,21 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 486,00 | 435 | 2 | 50,00% | 536,43 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 914,50 | 559 | 2 | 50,00% | 1198,82 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 73,00 | 51 | 1 | 0,00% | 130,10 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 214,00 | 344 | 1 | 100,00% | 1081,37 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 30,00 | 110 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 24,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 221,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 294,13 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 239,00 | 320 | 1 | 100,00% | 1387,73 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 160,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 50,03 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 969,00 | 374 | 1 | 0,00% | 370,72 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 639,00 | 417 | 1 | 100,00% | 1691,43 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 0,00 | 48 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 188,00 | 539 | 1 | 100,00% | 402,48 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 0,00 | 483 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 172,00 | 672 | 1 | 100,00% | 411,58 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 213,00 | 338 | 1 | 0,00% | 256,19 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 112,00 | 462 | 1 | 100,00% | 357,68 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1531,00 | 269 | 1 | 0,00% | 1003,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 263,00 | 255 | 1 | 0,00% | 161,56 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 394,00 | 182 | 1 | 0,00% | 183,00 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 695,00 | 326 | 1 | 0,00% | 595,72 |
pawel05_2015
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8404 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 4019 | 47,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4312 | 51,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 73 | 0,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1479 | 17,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4580 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7945 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 627,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3312 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2300 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 407,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 761,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 884,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8404 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,24 | |
| Victories | 4019 | 47,82% |
| Defeats | 4312 | 51,31% |
| Draws | 73 | 0,87% |
| Battles survived | 1479 | 17,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4580 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7945 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 627,50 | |
| Capture points | 3312 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 2300 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 407,28 | |
| WN7 | 761,17 | |
| WN8 | 884,65 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 21,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 24,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 21,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 24,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.073,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 7 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 78 | 9,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 443,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.073,63 | |
| Capture points | 7 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 78 | 9,75 |
| Experience | 443,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 45 | 45,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 51 | 51,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 41,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 65 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 665,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 104 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 70 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 380,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 99 | |
| Victories | 45 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 51 | 51,52% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,03% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 41,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 65 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 0,54 |
| Damage dealt | 665,01 | |
| Capture points | 104 | 1,05 |
| Defense points | 70 | 0,71 |
| Experience | 380,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen