pinki3191

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles437131440178
Ø Tier7,568,648,358,28
Victories1932944,22%750,00%1845,00%8748,88%
Defeats2377854,40%750,00%2152,50%8950,00%
Draws6061,39%00,00%12,50%21,12%
Battles survived798218,26%214,29%512,50%2312,92%
Tanks destroyed173630,4060,43150,38550,31
Destruction ratio0,490,500,430,35
Tanks spotted342130,78141,00390,981460,82
Damage dealt615,27838,79719,05726,66
Capture points334310,76966,86962,402291,29
Defense points80670,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience507,20685,43619,15612,80
WN7515,70651,88518,86538,56
WN8530,57587,31481,86522,39
Total
Battles43713
Ø Tier7,56
Victories1932944,22%
Defeats2377854,40%
Draws6061,39%
Battles survived798218,26%
Tanks destroyed173630,40
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted342130,78
Damage dealt615,27
Capture points334310,76
Defense points80670,18
Experience507,20
WN7515,70
WN8530,57
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier8,64
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted141,00
Damage dealt838,79
Capture points966,86
Defense points00,00
Experience685,43
WN7651,88
WN8587,31
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier8,35
Victories1845,00%
Defeats2152,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived512,50%
Tanks destroyed150,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted390,98
Damage dealt719,05
Capture points962,40
Defense points00,00
Experience619,15
WN7518,86
WN8481,86
Past 30 days
Battles178
Ø Tier8,28
Victories8748,88%
Defeats8950,00%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived2312,92%
Tanks destroyed550,31
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted1460,82
Damage dealt726,66
Capture points2291,29
Defense points00,00
Experience612,80
WN7538,56
WN8522,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories3338,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2934,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,600,000,000,00
Capture points1011,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience444,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories3338,82%
Defeats5160,00%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived2934,12%
Tanks destroyed180,21
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted710,84
Damage dealt715,60
Capture points1011,19
Defense points790,93
Experience444,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt271,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points231,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience243,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt271,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points231,92
Experience243,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt250,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience382,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt250,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience382,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2360,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt884,710,000,000,00
Capture points280,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience455,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1334,21%
Defeats2360,53%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1334,21%
Tanks destroyed200,53
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted290,76
Damage dealt884,71
Capture points280,74
Defense points00,00
Experience455,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503000
Victories22945,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25951,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14929,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3980,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt679,550,000,000,00
Capture points7361,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6821,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience503,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles503
Victories22945,53%
Defeats25951,49%
Draws152,98%
Battles survived14929,62%
Tanks destroyed1940,39
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted3980,79
Damage dealt679,55
Capture points7361,46
Defense points6821,36
Experience503,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3059000
Victories128642,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats167854,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws953,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived90829,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14830,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23350,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt636,820,000,000,00
Capture points33181,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points28840,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience451,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles3059
Victories128642,04%
Defeats167854,85%
Draws953,11%
Battles survived90829,68%
Tanks destroyed14830,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted23350,76
Damage dealt636,82
Capture points33181,08
Defense points28840,94
Experience451,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3246,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3550,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1014,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.203,550,000,000,00
Capture points510,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience626,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3246,38%
Defeats3550,72%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived1014,49%
Tanks destroyed200,29
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted510,74
Damage dealt1.203,55
Capture points510,74
Defense points330,48
Experience626,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (334)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8623,78483418143,43%488,90
T-34-85M 6651,69586221750,34%964,15
IS-38747,20537216643,81%637,87
Löwe 8694,02590212745,09%580,03
T-54 first prototype 8524,51539169644,46%448,95
FV4202 8520,51532162044,81%452,79
Object 252U 8923,58630140945,14%781,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8780,40558136143,94%661,62
KV-856445,71428127846,56%579,69
M10 RBFM 5410,54429112545,42%653,51
IS-710947,73559101641,93%497,26
Chrysler K GF 8583,5155178948,67%472,26
M54 Renegade 8861,8458875544,24%672,38
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6366,0845670845,48%461,21
WZ-120-1G FT 8681,8354665943,55%481,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8778,2052959245,78%618,27
T-109731,5754858545,30%485,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8584,2550357941,97%400,61
T28 Prototype8681,9849455444,58%516,91
T-549608,0554153042,83%360,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 8616,2259050846,26%579,39
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6287,5439145545,71%280,52
IS-6 8898,1864944945,43%809,22
T110E510871,5151244839,96%398,74
112 8652,4861042943,82%516,23
Caernarvon Action X 8686,5459737143,67%573,99
LT-432 8341,5645036539,45%321,48
KV-15250,4128636241,71%270,12
Object 277101091,2654932135,83%521,36
T-103 8900,4759732044,06%772,73
SU-130PM 8844,4551231541,90%591,92
IS7470,9046430945,95%431,45
HWK 30 8462,3150730046,33%583,74
M1039935,1259129541,36%634,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza9896,5156329143,30%565,51
M46 Patton KR 8539,2153628244,33%454,20
T110E4101307,4155227237,50%626,21
T328703,7055226839,93%560,98
T309697,0338723336,48%286,68
E 759716,2653923137,66%359,74
T376317,6440722842,54%654,84
Škoda T 56 8773,5258322751,98%563,73
AE Phase I 9983,7263922747,58%744,80
Churchill I5167,9420621640,74%77,04
Turtle Mk. I 8768,8960321643,52%521,97
CS-52 LIS 8645,9652121343,66%524,12
T-448424,4150121145,02%325,11
IS-3A 8863,4663320941,15%631,67
60TP Lewandowskiego101238,5366220848,56%728,38
T-62A10387,7544718939,15%55,43
Super Hellcat 7513,6548518548,65%560,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 6516,5951118349,18%691,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5155,4729417834,83%109,03
M4A1 Revalorisé 8695,5255917048,82%670,47
T14 5259,1536216437,20%246,72
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8814,1253616442,07%504,04
AMX 13 757246,9241215941,51%246,49
T-50-2 6194,8936515843,04%276,81
Tiger II8620,1144215742,04%465,98
T25/27482,2142615042,67%448,88
Bretagne Panther 6440,4746314642,47%531,19
Tiger I7551,5945113846,38%532,09
Prototipo Standard B9978,1753013651,47%732,90
AMX 12 t6220,1038413542,22%333,06
T297693,4354813145,80%676,97
Matilda4114,6617112949,61%128,12
KV-137277,9844412251,64%269,05
VK 75.01 (K) 8705,0353312244,26%559,15
T-437378,9052511555,65%468,08
Strv S1 8805,2148910944,04%584,88
LTG7352,7741510843,52%486,53
Cromwell6240,3435710740,19%188,90
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8547,2956810544,76%443,25
Type 64 6253,3036810540,00%350,08
T-284128,2317810353,40%250,67
T92 8292,7044010333,01%240,61
UDES 169784,825679744,33%507,84
Strv K 9771,435589440,43%437,13
59-Patton 8387,655019441,49%251,22
T71 DA7198,783329036,67%95,57
Object 430U10876,985659035,56%363,75
UDES 14 Alt 58567,815298944,94%472,45
M18 Hellcat6374,203758734,48%361,59
Object 705A10974,167238751,72%596,29
T1 Cunningham117,81858139,51%0,00
Felice 9733,285678046,25%501,22
Bofors Tornvagn 8689,605438042,50%480,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8411,654107927,85%402,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III362,111037638,16%0,25
53TP Markowskiego8622,765767545,33%501,89
KV-37541,334687241,67%466,39
Progetto M40 mod. 6510924,735367138,03%422,93
LTTB8181,424427147,89%124,37
T67583,412076939,13%6,65
Patton the Tank 9563,994746944,93%324,24
T-1506251,633546841,18%146,78
TS-54 8468,915676848,53%304,09
T-34-856344,943486738,81%366,15
Cruiser Mk. III356,641046741,79%5,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5168,982906648,48%244,92
Char Futur 4 9896,525706642,42%537,02
IS-27452,744446538,46%297,69
T-116 3166,092986451,56%595,07
FV1066 Senlac 8260,953706426,56%164,06
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9785,034626030,00%351,37
Leopard Prototyp A9430,514505933,90%79,37
Churchill VII6179,442785743,86%69,36
43 M. Toldi III 346,811685742,11%72,99
Pz.Kpfw. 558685,285895446,30%392,30
59-166218,223455050,00%423,50
T698531,766025054,00%544,04
Object 140101062,926085040,00%618,53
Excelsior 5190,522795040,00%105,62
T-46347,671024942,86%31,64
ISU-152K 8531,885264946,94%373,04
Object 4309893,266234647,83%602,59
Comet7237,003454427,27%72,06
ARL 446543,074514242,86%696,82
M75160,712724139,02%309,53
Object 70591031,926673943,59%756,10
TNH 105/10008491,224493641,67%312,89
P.43 bis6249,373703548,57%271,08
113 Beijing Opera 10826,546523545,71%412,28
IS-2-II8513,765623452,94%419,52
SU-855186,033123268,75%399,73
VK 36.01 (H)6545,135233250,00%833,21
BDR G1 B5541,914743259,38%1083,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8346,195043246,88%392,89
Grille5111,581623119,35%0,00
Leopard 110721,424803135,48%219,12
Emil I8614,975543040,00%423,87
Type 586177,403863053,33%184,18
T110E310919,735393040,00%336,40
Obsidian 8447,805123040,00%277,57
P.435153,933122951,72%237,37
WZ-111 model 1-49485,795732944,83%218,26
WZ-1317172,973132931,03%42,25
UDES 038432,904152937,93%166,25
CS-447549,075012850,00%609,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6321,863492842,86%227,94
GSOR the TANK 9735,185612850,00%500,01
Škoda T 40 6241,293332839,29%171,42
T2 Medium Tank248,071132740,74%1,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507537,854432646,15%494,01
Challenger7395,584382450,00%333,39
Sturmpanzer II4100,521652339,13%55,00
Tiger (P)7281,873862334,78%69,42
IS-M8453,303952317,39%205,56
SU-100Y 6444,223582339,13%470,89
40TP Habicha6172,142392240,91%50,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6266,454412240,91%437,33
Covenanter565,761262133,33%2,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8631,385752152,38%495,43
VK 45.03 7366,244672152,38%310,56
O-I6252,903722045,00%178,92
T71 CMCD7237,804142040,00%245,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,74881936,84%1,30
1108569,426291952,63%481,76
Ikv 1035207,002731963,16%455,96
L-60 219,321031947,37%80,37
SU-1527360,223651844,44%251,91
Centurion Mk. I8229,893411827,78%0,00
Strv m/425225,882991747,06%380,48
Leo7445,823141711,76%367,34
Type T-34565,122321747,06%80,73
M24 Chaffee5139,242901752,94%314,60
M446384,063461735,29%336,62
T-345198,944021656,25%428,12
STA-18507,135491656,25%512,41
Carro d'assalto P.887392,755691662,50%442,03
Valentine3114,002561650,00%243,21
AMX M4 mle. 457669,385601656,25%767,50
VK 30.01 (P)6257,883931650,00%261,80
Cruiser Mk. IV456,382071656,25%144,56
ARL V396187,753061650,00%160,25
M-II-Y7591,565431631,25%473,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 288,272351540,00%220,52
P.43 ter7347,274671546,67%302,89
KV-1S6289,533071560,00%413,10
T-29 3361,004521546,67%1188,50
BT-7 artillery 3208,473411560,00%710,06
SU-1006242,143441450,00%231,91
SDP 44 Burza6445,433631435,71%427,75
ISU-1528740,865121442,86%514,92
KV-26222,792991435,71%67,96
T216160,774231346,15%235,40
Pawlack Tank6408,385821369,23%604,22
Prototipo 6 8797,466271361,54%686,43
P26/404151,332211266,67%392,11
UDES 15/1610689,676781266,67%473,51
Type 3 Ju-Nu6512,003421233,33%436,17
Pz.Kpfw. I228,671631241,67%35,43
Dicker Max 6425,083461233,33%422,14
Lago480,002491154,55%141,77
Škoda T 256186,912941136,36%56,77
Strv 746340,643711154,55%489,10
T288339,364371136,36%46,72
Panhard AMD 178B6225,183811145,45%399,00
Churchill III 5209,733941145,45%211,62
Primo Victoria 8306,733271118,18%85,82
LTP 395,453221172,73%448,82
Strv fm/21187,301081010,00%232,18
Type 1 Chi-He475,901271020,00%0,00
Type 619603,806551060,00%495,50
Indien-Panzer8480,005161060,00%499,96
Achilles6235,502451020,00%124,06
AMX 30 1er prototype9646,804951040,00%305,42
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8546,403331030,00%253,06
KV-122 7915,306471060,00%1112,42
Cromwell B 6276,904051050,00%315,91
ISU-122S 7297,903121040,00%112,14
ELC EVEN 90 835,402261010,00%0,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8469,304451060,00%415,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8579,303951020,00%353,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,56116955,56%126,65
Renault FT140,44117944,44%35,55
BT-2249,78111944,44%37,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007294,56279911,11%138,41
Lorraine 39L AM310,56108955,56%176,12
T-26249,2269922,22%0,00
M2 Medium Tank332,2274922,22%0,00
T-34 shielded 5283,56332933,33%424,54
Škoda T 245202,50327850,00%393,38
Pz.Kpfw. II243,13133837,50%0,00
B.U.G.I.6228,38369862,50%327,43
Cruiser Mk. II2230,00403862,50%1067,78
VK 30.01 (D)6429,25427825,00%540,00
AMX ELC bis5110,75213825,00%82,70
AMX 105 AM mle. 47444,88138850,00%104,64
Pz.Sfl. IVb492,88132825,00%11,04
M-IV-Y 8644,63503837,50%383,33
Nergal 8754,25600850,00%580,89
Leichttraktor132,8697757,14%145,38
DS PZInż5329,57449757,14%685,97
VK 30.02 (D)7361,71480757,14%418,68
BZ-587280,14510771,43%314,72
KV-48241,8627370,00%3,10
FV2078247,14412757,14%202,36
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 288,71248757,14%247,76
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8481,00412742,86%604,90
Kolohousenka139,1761616,67%0,00
Panther7291,67384650,00%256,22
MS-1145,6778633,33%0,70
T1 Heavy5425,33447650,00%741,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 548886,33756666,67%962,68
O-I Experimental5118,00154616,67%0,00
E 10010492,67723666,67%322,94
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6310,00398633,33%318,57
FV4004 Conway9533,00380633,33%143,30
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9728,00710666,67%520,73
T26E3 Eagle 7 7433,50485666,67%539,51
Leox 9689,17473616,67%242,88
Strv m/40L348,40135560,00%188,48
T207535,60773580,00%773,24
14TP421,60209560,00%211,04
Sav m/434103,00200540,00%9,96
M41588,40173520,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 7/19475,60404540,00%162,98
Charioteer8277,40406540,00%37,16
AMX 65 t8662,80427520,00%510,78
M-III-Y8228,00411560,00%224,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4261,80425580,00%782,10
T26E5 8650,40780560,00%748,35
Strv m/38230,754340,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3148,00286450,00%373,81
CS-538205,75529450,00%144,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5122,75219425,00%112,36
T3 HMC2145,00121425,00%420,71
SDP 40 Zadymka5355,00299450,00%531,76
Valentine AT419,0056425,00%0,00
T959327,75580475,00%261,00
Alecto486,25142425,00%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 530,25203450,00%116,70
Light Mk. VIC 240,506840,00%0,00
SU-122-44 7199,00252425,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6112,75314450,00%107,96
Panther/M10 783,00299450,00%116,70
StuG III Ausf. G5334,0025830,00%451,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,00130366,67%226,75
Vz. 44-171756,001089366,67%2620,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP791,00387366,67%261,00
SU-122A570,672763100,00%261,00
Object 25791141,33703333,33%721,73
Gabler’s Destroyer 5224,33338366,67%593,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6121,0020530,00%0,00
Sexton I 353,675630,00%0,00
M56 Scorpion 71286,33663333,33%1429,27
Valiant 5355,00506366,67%763,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 240,00213333,33%0,00
50TP prototyp 8241,504462100,00%261,00
M15/423141,0023320,00%171,30
Renault NC-3110,0073250,00%84,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3231,50458250,00%833,81
SU-8689,5014020,00%0,00
Wespe30,003720,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A10454,5032120,00%27,11
SU-26330,506120,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,001582100,00%261,00
M8A14164,004442100,00%430,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3123,00283250,00%409,49
Archer5230,0014520,00%218,61
Renault R35282,5010820,00%103,98
StuG III Ausf. B40,0012720,00%0,00
T82 HMC4105,50205250,00%166,99
Black Prince II 7465,00514250,00%454,37
AMR 35 2248,005952100,00%1479,45
MKA 2326,50419250,00%1292,97
Renault Otsu1110,003271100,00%552,38
M4A1 Sherman50,006610,00%0,00
4TP156,001851100,00%265,32
10TP335,002121100,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4139,003821100,00%350,17
A-2050,009510,00%0,00
Crusader650,002251100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42234,001911100,00%261,00
45TP Habicha71040,0042210,00%1205,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 281,007510,00%131,31
Sexton II30,002910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J40,0013410,00%0,00
SU-5426,004710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E364,008410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs480,009810,00%11,51
T56 GMC3106,002461100,00%357,64
SU-85B40,002551100,00%261,00
SDP 58 Kilana80,0021610,00%0,00
WZ-131G FT60,003271100,00%261,00
AT 8673,007710,00%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 240,005110,00%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR70,0015910,00%0,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68202,0026410,00%47,29
T-45 2145,0015610,00%412,45
Type 63 8351,0025210,00%59,66
T7 Combat Car 2170,004301100,00%922,69
TS-5 8130,0017010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-31
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-25
Left: 2017-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-30
Left: 2020-11-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-24
Left: 2020-04-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2020-07-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-10
Left: 2021-09-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-12-11
Left: 2022-03-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2020-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2014-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-11
Left: 2014-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-13