| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-85 | 6 | 561,03 | 360 | 3216 | 51,43% | 1051,43 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 679,25 | 371 | 3016 | 49,37% | 1124,69 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1144,79 | 445 | 2971 | 47,02% | 1005,98 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 979,62 | 435 | 2709 | 50,28% | 1023,80 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 675,74 | 378 | 2419 | 52,05% | 1029,14 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 751,84 | 413 | 2272 | 48,42% | 1039,08 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1246,72 | 467 | 2037 | 50,12% | 1128,90 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1415,37 | 446 | 1664 | 43,75% | 1000,41 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 852,27 | 431 | 1522 | 50,85% | 995,94 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 631,81 | 348 | 1405 | 48,33% | 1014,36 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 662,91 | 369 | 1131 | 51,19% | 1139,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1150,96 | 465 | 1043 | 47,65% | 1207,05 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1054,06 | 462 | 923 | 49,30% | 995,20 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 928,78 | 481 | 863 | 49,02% | 1184,45 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 440,77 | 293 | 761 | 44,42% | 581,54 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 331,83 | 270 | 616 | 51,14% | 784,20 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 383,61 | 285 | 606 | 44,39% | 250,46 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1175,68 | 461 | 592 | 46,79% | 985,48 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 88,03 | 216 | 572 | 47,55% | 96,49 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 597,35 | 339 | 568 | 46,30% | 622,42 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 302,00 | 369 | 471 | 46,71% | 296,77 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 743,12 | 407 | 467 | 53,10% | 1300,92 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 382,22 | 273 | 461 | 46,64% | 656,90 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1491,67 | 552 | 430 | 39,07% | 982,52 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 839,90 | 389 | 429 | 44,52% | 784,63 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 563,61 | 456 | 380 | 46,84% | 1359,68 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 518,55 | 614 | 364 | 46,98% | 869,97 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 288,59 | 320 | 350 | 46,00% | 377,59 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 405,41 | 313 | 311 | 48,87% | 666,00 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 822,00 | 472 | 304 | 45,39% | 885,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 255,58 | 224 | 292 | 49,66% | 533,09 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 688,03 | 358 | 259 | 47,10% | 778,90 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 986,08 | 476 | 257 | 50,58% | 1037,39 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 512,04 | 390 | 247 | 45,75% | 725,75 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 48,49 | 97 | 239 | 46,03% | 48,71 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1045,81 | 658 | 226 | 45,58% | 1178,99 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 160,24 | 154 | 221 | 40,72% | 91,56 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1640,99 | 876 | 218 | 46,33% | 1462,09 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 977,07 | 563 | 207 | 48,79% | 1106,70 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 568,08 | 686 | 205 | 54,15% | 944,49 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 131,59 | 208 | 204 | 53,92% | 784,95 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 423,21 | 298 | 199 | 44,22% | 515,78 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 836,63 | 548 | 197 | 43,15% | 845,71 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 366,62 | 300 | 195 | 48,21% | 527,73 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 996,73 | 703 | 189 | 49,21% | 1084,23 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 145,76 | 240 | 188 | 43,62% | 164,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 81,49 | 156 | 188 | 41,49% | 16,93 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 745,00 | 490 | 183 | 55,19% | 1167,45 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1080,45 | 581 | 174 | 52,30% | 1102,11 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 684,43 | 467 | 171 | 50,29% | 1086,39 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1255,77 | 579 | 167 | 41,32% | 822,91 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1132,67 | 613 | 163 | 44,79% | 842,39 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 297,78 | 232 | 162 | 40,12% | 345,35 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 293,96 | 239 | 155 | 41,29% | 361,32 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1108,01 | 618 | 150 | 47,33% | 839,39 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 617,28 | 413 | 141 | 48,23% | 771,36 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 318,34 | 260 | 134 | 52,24% | 729,30 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 268,89 | 213 | 125 | 39,20% | 526,59 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 71,92 | 121 | 123 | 39,02% | 1,03 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 555,48 | 291 | 123 | 43,09% | 761,62 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 766,81 | 469 | 118 | 45,76% | 963,57 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1097,80 | 437 | 114 | 33,33% | 796,77 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 638,21 | 586 | 113 | 44,25% | 718,10 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 92,13 | 140 | 112 | 45,54% | 52,34 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 301,10 | 392 | 111 | 45,95% | 663,61 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 263,62 | 463 | 111 | 44,14% | 229,62 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 554,66 | 609 | 110 | 54,55% | 683,75 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 95,43 | 139 | 103 | 47,57% | 135,58 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 670,06 | 490 | 98 | 46,94% | 687,61 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 901,29 | 544 | 96 | 35,42% | 492,54 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 279,67 | 214 | 95 | 50,53% | 502,18 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 70,96 | 217 | 94 | 51,06% | 101,74 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 996,52 | 657 | 94 | 54,26% | 990,70 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 231,86 | 262 | 93 | 38,71% | 527,19 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1413,43 | 766 | 91 | 47,25% | 1051,76 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 59,98 | 127 | 88 | 43,18% | 46,27 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 749,81 | 427 | 88 | 40,91% | 615,86 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 215,05 | 178 | 83 | 45,78% | 394,58 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 189,59 | 182 | 83 | 40,96% | 301,28 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 837,66 | 584 | 80 | 52,50% | 759,56 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 861,66 | 507 | 80 | 38,75% | 657,94 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 222,77 | 229 | 79 | 43,04% | 366,89 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 946,88 | 593 | 78 | 53,85% | 908,30 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 807,59 | 570 | 75 | 42,67% | 768,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1551,72 | 851 | 75 | 45,33% | 1368,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 66,67 | 103 | 70 | 44,29% | 112,93 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 996,36 | 544 | 69 | 37,68% | 562,25 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 965,64 | 667 | 69 | 50,72% | 950,10 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 142,28 | 170 | 68 | 44,12% | 156,22 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 103,00 | 124 | 68 | 50,00% | 289,33 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 81,48 | 124 | 66 | 50,00% | 166,82 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 228,56 | 327 | 66 | 59,09% | 766,93 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 157,72 | 186 | 65 | 36,92% | 179,21 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 695,65 | 381 | 65 | 43,08% | 754,23 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 137,27 | 192 | 64 | 42,19% | 238,37 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 323,73 | 252 | 64 | 43,75% | 566,82 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 272,16 | 453 | 64 | 53,13% | 419,66 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 627,57 | 404 | 63 | 42,86% | 676,05 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 379,97 | 284 | 60 | 50,00% | 514,80 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 264,50 | 393 | 60 | 38,33% | 473,47 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 697,27 | 532 | 59 | 52,54% | 711,57 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 13,07 | 62 | 58 | 46,55% | 53,35 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 905,69 | 461 | 58 | 48,28% | 1077,45 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1151,11 | 704 | 57 | 59,65% | 1097,87 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 764,16 | 521 | 56 | 53,57% | 708,00 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 657,91 | 506 | 55 | 50,91% | 749,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 479,40 | 583 | 53 | 62,26% | 962,93 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 414,83 | 447 | 53 | 41,51% | 455,05 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1229,63 | 744 | 52 | 55,77% | 1149,62 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 42,24 | 102 | 50 | 40,00% | 0,33 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 581,10 | 474 | 49 | 53,06% | 930,38 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 486,16 | 435 | 49 | 67,35% | 1442,41 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 818,60 | 569 | 48 | 50,00% | 917,82 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 61,88 | 151 | 48 | 47,92% | 77,23 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 50,85 | 99 | 46 | 45,65% | 47,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 72,50 | 119 | 46 | 43,48% | 26,93 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 73,41 | 106 | 46 | 32,61% | 2,81 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 659,65 | 577 | 46 | 60,87% | 679,28 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 426,00 | 428 | 45 | 51,11% | 426,07 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 119,70 | 112 | 44 | 45,45% | 487,58 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 429,14 | 513 | 44 | 50,00% | 702,83 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 183,45 | 179 | 42 | 52,38% | 274,85 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 241,36 | 288 | 42 | 57,14% | 625,56 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 895,32 | 651 | 41 | 48,78% | 858,70 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 713,87 | 591 | 39 | 51,28% | 832,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 359,13 | 357 | 38 | 36,84% | 375,12 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 758,95 | 571 | 38 | 44,74% | 455,47 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 629,09 | 586 | 35 | 54,29% | 613,80 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 55,16 | 100 | 32 | 53,13% | 136,25 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1447,19 | 889 | 31 | 61,29% | 1493,67 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1536,50 | 663 | 30 | 40,00% | 932,28 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 126,41 | 113 | 29 | 34,48% | 99,84 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 368,61 | 375 | 28 | 32,14% | 275,20 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 109,67 | 144 | 27 | 59,26% | 417,51 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 236,77 | 142 | 26 | 23,08% | 264,36 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 246,92 | 245 | 25 | 56,00% | 722,21 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 74,04 | 136 | 24 | 66,67% | 226,09 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 545,58 | 419 | 24 | 45,83% | 1187,44 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1201,83 | 515 | 24 | 41,67% | 643,58 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 111,82 | 173 | 22 | 50,00% | 289,57 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 105,38 | 154 | 21 | 66,67% | 343,10 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 250,85 | 422 | 20 | 45,00% | 728,32 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 303,44 | 211 | 18 | 27,78% | 414,40 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1225,29 | 517 | 17 | 35,29% | 676,62 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1396,24 | 646 | 17 | 41,18% | 842,54 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1533,69 | 629 | 16 | 37,50% | 913,71 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 122,50 | 167 | 14 | 50,00% | 304,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 267,14 | 330 | 14 | 50,00% | 521,10 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 466,25 | 463 | 12 | 58,33% | 571,90 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 117,42 | 227 | 12 | 75,00% | 445,32 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1383,58 | 653 | 12 | 50,00% | 833,57 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1603,25 | 819 | 12 | 41,67% | 1054,16 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 55,00 | 109 | 11 | 45,45% | 34,82 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 71,64 | 200 | 11 | 63,64% | 217,27 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 723,73 | 348 | 11 | 72,73% | 1146,72 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 114,91 | 157 | 11 | 54,55% | 479,12 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 274,36 | 369 | 11 | 63,64% | 852,78 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 241,91 | 251 | 11 | 54,55% | 494,82 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 60,10 | 87 | 10 | 40,00% | 26,72 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 239,80 | 329 | 10 | 60,00% | 787,39 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 463,60 | 366 | 10 | 50,00% | 1003,72 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 836,10 | 595 | 10 | 50,00% | 1216,24 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1027,80 | 487 | 10 | 40,00% | 1040,35 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 851,90 | 455 | 10 | 70,00% | 808,47 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 57,11 | 106 | 9 | 44,44% | 39,75 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 61,33 | 128 | 9 | 55,56% | 128,75 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 713,89 | 567 | 9 | 66,67% | 907,96 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 353,13 | 319 | 8 | 37,50% | 977,31 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 64,38 | 152 | 8 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 781,38 | 479 | 8 | 25,00% | 640,58 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 98,43 | 145 | 7 | 28,57% | 267,75 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 62,71 | 115 | 7 | 42,86% | 40,43 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 131,29 | 124 | 7 | 57,14% | 388,85 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1330,00 | 613 | 7 | 71,43% | 1287,56 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 338,57 | 313 | 7 | 28,57% | 292,13 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1251,43 | 674 | 7 | 28,57% | 1776,18 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 43,83 | 73 | 6 | 16,67% | 2,03 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 87,17 | 137 | 6 | 66,67% | 413,67 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 108,17 | 144 | 6 | 50,00% | 150,39 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 190,17 | 274 | 6 | 66,67% | 897,01 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1653,17 | 580 | 6 | 16,67% | 1170,50 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 786,67 | 490 | 6 | 50,00% | 2313,59 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 241,20 | 463 | 5 | 60,00% | 345,06 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 147,80 | 91 | 5 | 20,00% | 235,85 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 396,20 | 373 | 5 | 40,00% | 449,22 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 352,20 | 323 | 5 | 40,00% | 456,64 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 228,20 | 212 | 5 | 60,00% | 823,75 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 23,40 | 191 | 5 | 60,00% | 196,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 275,25 | 354 | 4 | 50,00% | 970,92 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 140,25 | 110 | 4 | 0,00% | 258,75 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 21,25 | 100 | 4 | 50,00% | 96,35 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 107,75 | 299 | 4 | 100,00% | 588,65 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 57,00 | 162 | 4 | 75,00% | 269,11 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 140,00 | 120 | 3 | 66,67% | 579,64 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 18,67 | 65 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 113,67 | 106 | 3 | 33,33% | 136,70 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 96,67 | 145 | 3 | 100,00% | 469,54 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 171,67 | 337 | 3 | 66,67% | 447,87 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 138,00 | 209 | 3 | 33,33% | 417,17 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 334,50 | 179 | 2 | 50,00% | 1057,10 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 220,00 | 302 | 2 | 50,00% | 957,90 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 240,50 | 297 | 2 | 50,00% | 436,60 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 67,00 | 100 | 2 | 50,00% | 227,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 271,00 | 490 | 2 | 50,00% | 1381,90 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 218,00 | 325 | 2 | 50,00% | 126,70 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 116,00 | 312 | 2 | 50,00% | 422,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 853,50 | 544 | 2 | 50,00% | 3177,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 82,50 | 410 | 2 | 50,00% | 225,29 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 89,00 | 224 | 1 | 100,00% | 531,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 56,00 | 101 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 515,00 | 383 | 1 | 0,00% | 2338,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 0,00 | 65 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 518,00 | 258 | 1 | 0,00% | 848,62 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 685,00 | 220 | 1 | 0,00% | 441,09 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 798,00 | 614 | 1 | 100,00% | 1564,39 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 115,00 | 106 | 1 | 0,00% | 11,29 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 881,00 | 428 | 1 | 0,00% | 1598,58 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 88,00 | 200 | 1 | 100,00% | 413,08 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 0,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 0,00 | 75 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
pionyr1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46116 | 39 | 153 | 374 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,01 | 8,10 | 8,42 | 8,30 | ||||
| Victories | 22265 | 48,28% | 18 | 46,15% | 72 | 47,06% | 177 | 47,33% |
| Defeats | 23405 | 50,75% | 20 | 51,28% | 76 | 49,67% | 190 | 50,80% |
| Draws | 446 | 0,97% | 1 | 2,56% | 5 | 3,27% | 7 | 1,87% |
| Battles survived | 12210 | 26,48% | 8 | 20,51% | 41 | 26,80% | 105 | 28,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28401 | 0,62 | 35 | 0,90 | 117 | 0,76 | 287 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | 1,13 | 1,04 | 1,07 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 40390 | 0,88 | 31 | 0,79 | 168 | 1,10 | 430 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 754,61 | 1.302,74 | 1.169,67 | 1.216,76 | ||||
| Capture points | 57101 | 1,24 | 182 | 4,67 | 208 | 1,36 | 257 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 30761 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,03 | 5 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 400,11 | 767,54 | 746,55 | 750,84 | ||||
| WN7 | 840,26 | 990,09 | 905,23 | 942,52 | ||||
| WN8 | 935,44 | 1259,06 | 1180,69 | 1212,78 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46116 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,01 | |
| Victories | 22265 | 48,28% |
| Defeats | 23405 | 50,75% |
| Draws | 446 | 0,97% |
| Battles survived | 12210 | 26,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28401 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40390 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 754,61 | |
| Capture points | 57101 | 1,24 |
| Defense points | 30761 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 400,11 | |
| WN7 | 840,26 | |
| WN8 | 935,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,10 | |
| Victories | 18 | 46,15% |
| Defeats | 20 | 51,28% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 20,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.302,74 | |
| Capture points | 182 | 4,67 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 767,54 | |
| WN7 | 990,09 | |
| WN8 | 1259,06 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 153 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,42 | |
| Victories | 72 | 47,06% |
| Defeats | 76 | 49,67% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,27% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 26,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 117 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 168 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.169,67 | |
| Capture points | 208 | 1,36 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 746,55 | |
| WN7 | 905,23 | |
| WN8 | 1180,69 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 374 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,30 | |
| Victories | 177 | 47,33% |
| Defeats | 190 | 50,80% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,87% |
| Battles survived | 105 | 28,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 287 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 430 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.216,76 | |
| Capture points | 257 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 750,84 | |
| WN7 | 942,52 | |
| WN8 | 1212,78 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 33,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 33,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 581,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 213,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 581,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 213,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.364,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 95 | 5,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 587,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 10 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 8 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.364,44 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 95 | 5,28 |
| Experience | 587,06 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1434 | 0 | 6 | 173 | ||||
| Victories | 661 | 46,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 50,00% | 108 | 62,43% |
| Defeats | 766 | 53,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 50,00% | 65 | 37,57% |
| Draws | 7 | 0,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 428 | 29,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 50,00% | 72 | 41,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 786 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,33 | 121 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | 0,00 | 0,67 | 1,20 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1113 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,83 | 130 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.131,34 | 0,00 | 1.201,33 | 1.401,34 | ||||
| Capture points | 3360 | 2,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 69 | 11,50 | 527 | 3,05 |
| Defense points | 5004 | 3,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 1,67 | 671 | 3,88 |
| Experience | 650,39 | 0,00 | 734,67 | 903,01 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1434 | |
| Victories | 661 | 46,09% |
| Defeats | 766 | 53,42% |
| Draws | 7 | 0,49% |
| Battles survived | 428 | 29,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 786 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1113 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.131,34 | |
| Capture points | 3360 | 2,34 |
| Defense points | 5004 | 3,49 |
| Experience | 650,39 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.201,33 | |
| Capture points | 69 | 11,50 |
| Defense points | 10 | 1,67 |
| Experience | 734,67 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 173 | |
| Victories | 108 | 62,43% |
| Defeats | 65 | 37,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 72 | 41,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 121 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 130 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.401,34 | |
| Capture points | 527 | 3,05 |
| Defense points | 671 | 3,88 |
| Experience | 903,01 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 18 | 34,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 32 | 61,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 15,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.233,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 25 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 528,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | |
| Victories | 18 | 34,62% |
| Defeats | 32 | 61,54% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,85% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.233,88 | |
| Capture points | 25 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 528,71 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen