polskisniper

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5391502599
Ø Tier7,610,009,889,69
Victories2831452,52%00,00%1352,00%5050,51%
Defeats2491746,22%00,00%1144,00%4848,48%
Draws6841,27%00,00%14,00%11,01%
Battles survived1604729,76%00,00%1144,00%3232,32%
Tanks destroyed531310,9900,00220,88860,87
Destruction ratio1,400,001,571,28
Tanks spotted599791,1100,00281,121131,14
Damage dealt1.339,080,002.772,882.416,80
Capture points391340,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points281130,5200,0000,0010,01
Experience538,080,00611,24615,79
WN71294,640,001329,131241,25
WN81734,610,002085,792021,45
Total
Battles53915
Ø Tier7,61
Victories2831452,52%
Defeats2491746,22%
Draws6841,27%
Battles survived1604729,76%
Tanks destroyed531310,99
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted599791,11
Damage dealt1.339,08
Capture points391340,73
Defense points281130,52
Experience538,08
WN71294,64
WN81734,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier9,88
Victories1352,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived1144,00%
Tanks destroyed220,88
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted281,12
Damage dealt2.772,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience611,24
WN71329,13
WN82085,79
Past 30 days
Battles99
Ø Tier9,69
Victories5050,51%
Defeats4848,48%
Draws11,01%
Battles survived3232,32%
Tanks destroyed860,87
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1131,14
Damage dealt2.416,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,01
Experience615,79
WN71241,25
WN82021,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles436000
Victories25157,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17439,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18141,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3100,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3490,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,860,000,000,00
Capture points5201,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5731,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience533,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles436
Victories25157,57%
Defeats17439,91%
Draws112,52%
Battles survived18141,51%
Tanks destroyed3100,71
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted3490,80
Damage dealt1.359,86
Capture points5201,19
Defense points5731,31
Experience533,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories4955,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3742,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.108,680,000,000,00
Capture points1922,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points941,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience526,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories4955,68%
Defeats3742,05%
Draws22,27%
Battles survived4045,45%
Tanks destroyed770,88
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted360,41
Damage dealt1.108,68
Capture points1922,18
Defense points941,07
Experience526,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt341,960,000,000,00
Capture points220,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience182,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories939,13%
Defeats1356,52%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed150,65
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted180,78
Damage dealt341,96
Capture points220,96
Defense points00,00
Experience182,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles489000
Victories25451,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22245,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19239,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3420,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3380,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,660,000,000,00
Capture points5621,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2430,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience372,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles489
Victories25451,94%
Defeats22245,40%
Draws132,66%
Battles survived19239,26%
Tanks destroyed3420,70
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted3380,69
Damage dealt676,66
Capture points5621,15
Defense points2430,50
Experience372,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles588000
Victories28348,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30151,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21236,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4120,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5500,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.005,050,000,000,00
Capture points17042,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points17803,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience573,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles588
Victories28348,13%
Defeats30151,19%
Draws40,68%
Battles survived21236,05%
Tanks destroyed4120,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted5500,94
Damage dealt1.005,05
Capture points17042,90
Defense points17803,03
Experience573,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1308000
Victories67851,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61947,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49137,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10520,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13051,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.117,990,000,000,00
Capture points17641,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14941,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience445,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1308
Victories67851,83%
Defeats61947,32%
Draws110,84%
Battles survived49137,54%
Tanks destroyed10520,80
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted13051,00
Damage dealt1.117,99
Capture points17641,35
Defense points14941,14
Experience445,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles680000
Victories33649,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33749,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21932,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6060,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5600,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.845,250,000,000,00
Capture points5640,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5290,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience576,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles680
Victories33649,41%
Defeats33749,56%
Draws71,03%
Battles survived21932,21%
Tanks destroyed6060,89
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted5600,82
Damage dealt1.845,25
Capture points5640,83
Defense points5290,78
Experience576,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (339)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381458,77605232454,00%2007,25
KV-856900,69490203356,62%1885,19
G.W. Panther71017,55425196551,70%1484,33
T207666,87378157650,76%989,47
M18 Hellcat6666,37399130151,42%1202,12
IS-7102162,87700118655,14%2066,38
T25/27901,76435104350,91%1402,31
Object 140102347,1869389954,06%2416,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101904,2162885153,82%1907,21
E 7591751,0469882353,83%1867,58
E 100102136,8167278053,46%1868,62
IS7765,8737175244,41%1015,89
AMX 13 909662,8344074551,28%937,85
T2971039,4450374153,31%1506,71
T110E3102436,7663170252,14%1899,50
T57 Heavy102494,4670769652,16%2210,51
T376618,4450166155,22%2088,20
Strv 103B102699,6772565555,73%2300,58
Grille5590,9733264156,79%1574,33
M24 Chaffee5410,3741962355,38%1653,29
Super Conqueror102692,7683060157,24%2472,91
Grille 15102531,8158457249,83%1948,55
T110E5102063,4470152353,54%1825,33
T-1091551,7462052054,62%1652,39
TVP T 50/51102479,5576251052,35%2261,20
T25 AT71041,6742545153,22%1647,15
T 55A 92066,8780944255,43%2412,24
Jagdpanzer E 100102944,0379742958,51%2449,50
Strv S1 81819,7969041852,15%2186,33
T3092574,8477538955,53%2703,08
Tiger II81012,1242637947,76%1150,71
T2 Light Tank 2201,8132737156,33%1023,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5255,5522636048,33%521,94
AE Phase I 92474,3695334860,63%2788,62
Object 705A102518,5474434058,53%2345,79
Škoda T 56 82138,8188634058,24%2480,21
G.W. Tiger (P)81178,1045233450,00%1535,33
M10391505,2364333249,40%1508,45
Object 268102271,4552632847,26%1715,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91227,8755332648,47%1195,99
SU-1527900,5743131550,16%1371,73
KV-26862,8945731351,44%1655,53
ISU-15281436,4752730954,37%1688,70
Object 70492323,2959130750,81%2222,47
T54E191680,6563030250,00%1795,41
Object 260 102833,1687130151,83%2471,89
T-1506381,5525829843,96%407,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5240,8323729450,68%517,37
T-5491470,4755029452,04%1707,89
AMX 13 757341,0933528554,04%601,82
M4A1 Sherman5241,8221828447,18%444,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 81149,8967928450,00%1667,38
VK 30.01 (H)5439,4230428153,02%1032,90
M36 Jackson6585,7833627955,56%1021,12
M4A3E8 Sherman6293,9625527545,82%362,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91996,9152127550,55%1894,37
Type 5 Heavy102500,8676427154,24%2205,31
Tiger (P)7556,5633926645,11%532,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81654,3581426654,51%2212,87
KV-15347,5825326246,95%537,96
ST-I91792,0058926051,54%1911,79
Tiger I7693,0436525645,70%764,92
VK 30.01 (P)6317,2126125648,05%353,95
Nashorn6729,3636125145,82%1242,62
T-505197,2429324855,24%629,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 518949,0839024745,34%964,93
T6981048,6754924650,41%1423,77
T-4481130,3059724451,64%1697,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81787,9665224353,91%2233,25
T9591892,0256924057,50%1705,93
FV215b (183) 102380,6177923860,08%2035,03
Panther7492,6031223641,95%587,24
Maus102441,6378323352,79%2058,16
T3281116,4453623048,70%1334,68
KV-481201,4362522754,19%1624,39
Object 277102549,1578722161,09%2563,84
Hummel6608,7625722040,91%790,54
T-34-856221,9422921947,03%217,05
M48A5 Patton102177,7962221952,51%1958,43
Object 430U102412,5478121656,02%2195,63
M26 Pershing81150,7159821454,21%1610,05
G.W. Tiger91558,9452720654,37%1601,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505434,7522120343,84%881,75
M10 Wolverine5331,9124120346,80%614,26
Type 64 6675,0255620352,71%2009,45
T2881449,4762020256,93%1737,48
T4991196,7059220253,96%1991,26
FV217 Badger102651,1186119858,59%2271,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 507903,1438819746,70%1118,07
ST-II102801,5690519556,41%2470,84
Type 4 Heavy91831,5470419356,48%1932,04
T1 Cunningham1165,8828319054,74%1136,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8749,2550719048,42%1406,36
M46 Patton91757,7164618653,76%1947,46
UDES 0381609,1962618548,65%1889,96
AMX 12 t6245,4627017649,43%510,83
T71 DA7439,8555217447,70%796,99
Strv 103-092185,7262817352,02%2299,21
M66454,4231916846,43%530,44
O-Ho81720,5566116258,64%2382,08
SU-130PM 81916,3379515750,96%2054,85
Strv 107-12113280,9090515452,60%2235,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82201,4589015455,84%2708,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5519,7943815157,62%1594,48
Sturer Emil71076,1144514847,97%1640,53
T28 Concept 71140,3652013950,36%1682,58
SU-86552,0528913742,34%618,86
T-345256,4322513646,32%505,80
Vz. 55102463,5578712448,39%2000,28
Conqueror92619,0098912355,28%3151,12
Object 70591826,8463811957,14%2026,41
T-284173,6218011845,76%354,11
M446785,6541211560,00%1545,06
A-20574,2117311251,79%125,41
STB-1102426,1379611255,36%2379,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,2515910447,12%65,64
Object 703 Version II 82194,21108810356,31%3082,46
Object 268 Version 4102567,0471210251,96%1994,89
T1 HMC2104,4611310146,53%448,76
T110E4102388,1370510160,40%1881,05
Crusader6232,0722110043,00%498,14
T-50-2 6626,6855210064,00%2081,30
T92 HMC101625,625999943,43%1272,62
T28 Prototype81514,535719949,49%1814,04
M40/M4381401,265689860,20%1637,64
M53/M5591439,096669761,86%1446,13
M3 Lee4166,811769656,25%503,42
AMX 50 Foch B102473,138369554,74%2033,77
AT 25391,132979354,84%982,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5360,512529344,09%640,13
FV3046568,713399266,30%1169,66
MTLS-1G14 3379,763919257,61%2087,63
FV4025 Contriver112893,559509151,65%2136,05
WZ-111 model 1-491747,826299048,89%1765,43
Ikv 90 Typ B71284,115229052,22%2233,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6647,223969046,67%948,56
AMX 13 105101317,876369046,67%1470,06
Object 43092341,0010089072,22%2866,52
Emil II92171,808418953,93%2214,33
T216331,633958949,44%817,67
O-Ni71295,905918855,68%2067,75
T-437710,824748855,68%1175,62
T675367,473098852,27%755,18
IS-4102119,916568643,02%1753,65
IS-M81542,457338662,79%2116,28
Taschenratte113075,0010828659,30%2119,01
SU-1006971,886348359,04%2193,68
Caernarvon81551,236968047,50%1929,66
Type T-345344,552908046,25%875,88
Mäuschen91818,718027955,70%1841,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)364,101017736,36%0,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6977,424477757,14%2424,04
IS-2-II81875,799127754,55%2744,69
AMX 404122,991647643,42%249,06
SU-10181551,646247651,32%2022,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri71370,926377553,33%2791,64
Cobra 92146,099197564,00%2226,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4178,521707342,47%247,35
Kranvagn102455,858567357,53%2176,88
VK 100.01 (P)81624,297297367,12%2226,64
Lorraine 39L AM3248,641716942,03%759,16
Covenanter5213,812496955,07%655,88
59-166185,402746851,47%349,95
Wespe3281,331646747,76%994,94
KV-371128,535716657,58%1769,29
AT 86383,893086556,92%565,90
MT-256159,502976443,75%240,51
M127899,405026352,38%1259,74
IS-3-II92304,6310586261,29%2622,48
O-I61120,576846162,30%2263,58
Jagdtiger92277,447336142,62%2013,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6404,623106154,10%654,09
FV230 Canopener102729,059076045,00%2002,14
WZ-111 model 5A102126,697255954,24%1694,17
212A91487,377365959,32%1381,82
Emil I81733,128745844,83%2071,61
T2 Medium Tank293,161675856,90%404,06
Object 261101691,666685848,28%1407,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4163,382215657,14%344,81
FV227 Conceiver81813,618155653,57%2567,12
M5 Stuart4159,782305451,85%324,70
Object 26392321,949565356,60%2591,88
FV229 Contender92644,0611335358,49%2893,64
SU-54432,692515250,00%1172,69
T404290,482205250,00%680,87
TOG II* 6702,544285261,54%1310,39
Light Mk. VIC 2156,802675154,90%872,38
Type 6892304,439684948,98%2236,65
SU-855379,102864847,92%808,67
M5A1 Stuart4243,942514847,92%775,49
Alecto4254,502074841,67%561,67
LTP 3191,002284845,83%773,23
M2 Medium Tank372,321064740,43%3,81
Löwe 81061,814364734,04%931,11
M4 Improved 5610,895904665,22%2051,91
XM551 Sheridan101339,505364639,13%1325,68
T1E6 2130,092084454,55%579,88
Ikv 1035472,023174257,14%1308,67
T3 HMC2156,931764245,24%557,16
SU-263210,051424245,24%447,23
M415555,413434134,15%775,35
FV215b 101643,244964139,02%1203,48
SU-85B4276,392974153,66%658,10
TNH 105/100081579,748243951,28%2104,36
M75175,332183946,15%453,25
Tortoise92342,6210993956,41%2208,95
Ferdinand81997,978303860,53%2494,71
Vz. 44-171401,039253756,76%2143,90
SDP 57 Gowika71401,546493743,24%2040,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,281373638,89%65,06
T56 GMC3187,111713650,00%495,24
G.W. E 100101519,235333540,00%1064,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,351273452,94%223,24
T-602134,181993369,70%644,37
IS-271326,096373262,50%2020,41
O-I Experimental5845,134643253,13%2013,20
SDP 44 Burza6970,285413253,13%1832,69
StuG IV 5349,062383234,38%598,01
Škoda T 256837,775973148,39%1551,01
Leichttraktor193,811343135,48%210,55
Panzerjäger I2146,871343148,39%387,68
SU-100M171652,719813174,19%3746,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 102705,308843053,33%1931,19
STA-181318,647352846,43%1740,18
Type 71102736,966672846,43%2230,21
Bishop5299,962452853,57%548,68
T-46365,151492770,37%263,10
SDP 58 Kilana81695,377012744,44%1650,82
SU-122A5413,562642755,56%1003,92
11081079,356412642,31%1072,70
BZ-5871594,127782657,69%2505,31
Marder II3100,641292544,00%78,30
StuG III Ausf. G5438,833712437,50%858,23
SU-76M4153,211532441,67%196,72
Super Hellcat 71128,675922445,83%1642,09
Konštrukta T-34/10071069,967122352,17%1808,57
AMX 38390,301692347,83%109,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3147,742752352,17%472,38
SDP 40 Zadymka51135,865262254,55%2993,14
Birch Gun4225,912442263,64%843,84
KV-220-2 5628,775472268,18%1478,71
T7 Combat Car 285,092072272,73%430,09
T803112343,648452240,91%1455,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3128,191392138,10%177,22
BT-7497,901212040,00%76,47
Churchill I5705,654842065,00%1648,87
M8A14323,653112065,00%987,46
M3 Stuart3198,582341963,16%847,69
SU-182198,441571861,11%1433,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3137,782401855,56%400,43
Marder 38T4325,173391855,56%789,53
TS-5 82391,3310891855,56%3225,49
T-29 3456,353951776,47%2127,05
14TP4244,382671637,50%701,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81250,886931643,75%1343,72
Chimera 81648,318371650,00%1825,49
Turán III prototípus 5565,004271637,50%1371,42
Matilda4364,132611513,33%886,07
Sav m/434284,132241553,33%665,01
XM57 82098,279401546,67%2120,99
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81307,808491573,33%1430,51
S-517791,644621464,29%988,19
Valentine AT4273,792821478,57%892,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII103184,078451464,29%3457,09
DZT-159 92497,5011241471,43%2562,05
Type 97 Chi-Ha3178,462341323,08%404,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III3188,311731323,08%539,01
MS-11113,852091361,54%598,95
Type 95 Heavy4416,623521353,85%1716,02
Renault UE 573287,152301361,54%1063,67
Valentine II 4173,232361353,85%446,45
43 M. Toldi III 3129,311781353,85%521,28
Hotchkiss H352113,331401250,00%339,43
Type 1 Chi-He4190,502171241,67%335,39
Excalibur 6943,924301250,00%1475,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 259,082061258,33%170,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92382,919911172,73%2475,49
SU-2-122 5567,004711145,45%1106,26
M-IV-Y 81283,647051145,45%1314,31
T-45 2206,8234211100,00%1222,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81038,736341145,45%999,08
ISU-122S 71783,106731090,00%3022,28
BT-7 artillery 3150,501991060,00%531,02
Sexton II3144,22196955,56%509,16
Churchill VII6599,00588966,67%1220,58
Type 586424,56306955,56%692,72
Jagdpanzer E 90 92423,67844955,56%2239,40
SU-100Y 61100,00444933,33%1670,81
Char Futur 4 92448,25842850,00%2436,53
4TP1317,29461771,43%2345,30
T-262134,43107742,86%467,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6371,14391757,14%751,28
T-34-85M 6589,71413742,86%689,81
ELC EVEN 90 8812,71526728,57%1499,30
Pz.Kpfw. II2141,00153650,00%440,74
Type 91 Heavy3206,50269666,67%794,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr289,67133633,33%133,56
T-703198,50327683,33%852,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2108,00258580,00%583,00
BT-2273,20147580,00%345,20
P26/404440,00364540,00%973,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101499,8048750,00%897,60
Type 5782416,8016125100,00%3380,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82545,00618560,00%2702,43
Renault FT AC2102,00102450,00%215,26
Pawlack Tank6117,75302450,00%112,29
T-34 with L-11 4232,25408450,00%646,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,0067333,33%12,16
Renault FT175,00166333,33%195,02
Škoda T 245228,332933100,00%614,01
M374157,33181366,67%499,68
Sexton I 3293,33151333,33%790,50
Chi-Ni285,00385250,00%255,21
D1212,507420,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2162,502272100,00%741,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3175,00191250,00%483,94
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro228,001492100,00%261,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91101,50673250,00%826,80
KV-1SA 583,003652100,00%261,00
MKA 2303,5024320,00%1089,97
Excelsior 5574,00471250,00%1243,04
M10 RBFM 5362,004032100,00%753,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8286,00452250,00%150,78
Fiat 30001302,004481100,00%2170,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II2391,004461100,00%2751,08
Lago4184,003551100,00%547,06
M2 Light2107,004241100,00%452,02
Ikv 723224,002151100,00%650,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 285,0014510,00%165,76
M7 Priest33,007210,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I193,005610,00%206,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,0014510,00%0,00
Windhund 8543,0031210,00%271,98
AMR 35 228,008210,00%0,00
T-116 344,001721100,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 92003,0010861100,00%1800,60
L-60 259,002731100,00%305,60
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 80,005791100,00%261,00
KR-111468,0020710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-22
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-09
Left: 2017-08-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-09-05
Left: 2020-01-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-12
Left: 2018-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-28
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-04
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-23
Left: 2018-07-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-07
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-31
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-19
Left: 2016-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-27
Left: 2016-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-29
Left: 2016-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-15
Left: 2016-04-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-06-07
Left: 2015-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-08
Left: 2015-06-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-29
Left: 2015-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-25