pomylony

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-08-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles335590935
Ø Tier6,970,008,788,97
Victories1637748,80%00,00%222,22%1337,14%
Defeats1679050,03%00,00%777,78%2160,00%
Draws3921,17%00,00%00,00%12,86%
Battles survived966028,79%00,00%111,11%514,29%
Tanks destroyed246990,7400,0040,44160,46
Destruction ratio1,030,000,500,53
Tanks spotted252180,7500,0070,78381,09
Damage dealt824,360,00637,78840,91
Capture points459681,3700,0000,00150,43
Defense points179150,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience479,740,00338,22385,20
WN7912,600,00299,16473,58
WN81049,800,00335,30609,92
Total
Battles33559
Ø Tier6,97
Victories1637748,80%
Defeats1679050,03%
Draws3921,17%
Battles survived966028,79%
Tanks destroyed246990,74
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted252180,75
Damage dealt824,36
Capture points459681,37
Defense points179150,53
Experience479,74
WN7912,60
WN81049,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier8,78
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt637,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience338,22
WN7299,16
WN8335,30
Past 30 days
Battles35
Ø Tier8,97
Victories1337,14%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived514,29%
Tanks destroyed160,46
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted381,09
Damage dealt840,91
Capture points150,43
Defense points00,00
Experience385,20
WN7473,58
WN8609,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories3225,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9373,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2620,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1801,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt587,180,000,000,00
Capture points1110,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience218,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories3225,20%
Defeats9373,23%
Draws21,57%
Battles survived2620,47%
Tanks destroyed690,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1801,42
Damage dealt587,18
Capture points1110,87
Defense points560,44
Experience218,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1663000
Victories78747,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85251,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60836,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10930,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16571,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,080,000,000,00
Capture points54183,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points60003,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience545,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles1663
Victories78747,32%
Defeats85251,23%
Draws241,44%
Battles survived60836,56%
Tanks destroyed10930,66
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted16571,00
Damage dealt1.097,08
Capture points54183,26
Defense points60003,61
Experience545,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles409000
Victories20650,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20048,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12430,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1780,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3580,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt439,410,000,000,00
Capture points4071,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3230,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience367,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles409
Victories20650,37%
Defeats20048,90%
Draws30,73%
Battles survived12430,32%
Tanks destroyed1780,44
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted3580,88
Damage dealt439,41
Capture points4071,00
Defense points3230,79
Experience367,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience230,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.146,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience230,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (421)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856838,72451126551,46%1629,57
O-I6823,36675100553,43%1495,17
M446802,4756692953,61%1391,87
Grille5582,3833262050,48%1382,91
SU-130PM 81181,9254057746,79%1075,84
VK 36.01 (H)6715,1844752152,40%1299,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4286,9338844150,34%1057,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81272,8751643844,98%1289,47
G.W. Tiger91421,4964239750,38%1422,29
IS-381148,6851835850,84%1355,95
Jagdpanzer E 100101517,4659435750,98%1008,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3200,6536834751,30%999,59
Vz. 64 Blesk8606,4155833752,82%885,95
Object 268101505,2147633445,81%907,31
StuG III Ausf. G5395,7827031748,58%869,21
Somua SM 81144,7063830948,22%1129,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5283,3622130743,65%555,32
E 25 7856,6446630749,51%1182,41
LPT-67 Šelma9687,0151229443,88%717,32
Pudel 6714,4461029054,14%1356,78
AMX 50 10081199,0351728944,29%1292,37
Type 64 6485,6149127550,18%1159,28
T3091205,6749627449,27%925,18
Jagdtiger91654,4967127449,64%1343,53
T-54 first prototype 8774,2962227350,92%920,59
Löwe 81042,7065326647,37%1078,02
Progetto M40 mod. 65101452,5754226544,91%978,52
Jagdpanther II81289,7553726148,28%1392,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91280,7353424842,74%974,39
G.W. E 100101327,7456523150,22%1041,82
G.W. Panther7864,4040620648,54%1154,26
Tiger II81129,5756720251,49%1323,48
IS7993,8946820152,24%1476,19
Cromwell B 6594,9855520151,74%1053,65
T-103 8954,7447620047,00%871,26
G.W. Tiger (P)81083,2068519653,57%1370,06
SU-263404,2725118054,44%1339,47
T2971059,3156517851,12%1397,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8515,9440717744,63%736,43
T-345239,8022517647,73%484,70
M1271021,7443817653,98%1517,39
T110E4101481,1254417643,75%853,74
T-34-856488,9531917452,87%851,31
AMX 50 12091264,4861217451,72%1172,59
Sturmpanzer II4313,1819317356,07%1159,69
AMX 30 1er prototype91087,8751917343,93%861,89
SU-1527751,3239117051,18%1006,59
Dicker Max 6752,7550517054,71%1328,64
AMX M4 mle. 457983,6052016848,21%1328,83
E 7591161,6057916844,05%895,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8975,0752016844,05%986,16
Sturer Emil7979,6152916646,39%1317,98
Object 25791563,1276816252,47%1498,29
KV-15514,3036116157,76%1180,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507847,4040915945,91%1062,90
ELC EVEN 90 8475,0148215949,69%741,19
ISU-1528981,4052515644,87%829,22
Tiger (P)7926,8755415453,90%1217,19
Jagdpanzer IV6553,9530515347,71%954,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101435,0353415338,56%829,95
T25 AT7932,2247915344,44%1212,61
ARL 446658,2539215248,03%1073,79
T-437611,1740415143,71%854,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91159,0152114448,61%949,36
Jagdpanther7955,4146114254,23%1388,00
Škoda T 5091028,3457914044,29%727,99
T9591445,8355513949,64%1111,97
Ares 7581175,2773713947,48%1269,81
Leopard 1101399,4267613855,80%976,94
Strv S1 81218,3960713656,62%1323,75
Churchill I5318,0724113442,54%422,41
ST-II101342,4151413240,15%775,76
Panther7745,5542513043,08%1065,33
FV3046526,9131413047,69%900,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181045,7451012860,16%1221,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4103,0417712450,81%180,38
Strv 746515,2837012350,41%835,01
AMX 12 t6386,5033012346,34%961,13
SU-1006643,1243212051,67%1147,76
VK 30.02 (D)7566,0733712042,50%662,60
T-1091123,3257912037,50%835,31
KV-37860,9155511654,31%1091,36
T71 DA7672,5760011650,00%1331,57
VK 30.01 (P)6441,9729411546,96%582,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559933,2260211555,65%844,07
Leopard Prototyp A91123,8949211540,00%828,18
AMX 13 757607,5552311448,25%1261,66
T-1506600,8234411444,74%949,39
Vz. 71 Tesák10857,9264111341,59%695,12
WZ-111-1G FT8972,9347611248,21%948,19
Conqueror91065,4755311148,65%771,21
IS-7101272,9555111140,54%804,68
AMX 50 B101392,5857910948,62%914,74
Cromwell6503,5036510753,27%908,18
Object 70491498,2268110753,27%1149,99
Object 277101465,6460110748,60%1029,19
Ares 8591122,4670410750,47%916,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J475,8415110452,88%116,65
Hummel6726,0036710353,40%1144,59
ARL V396548,5040910155,45%1079,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8540,5756010146,53%861,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101333,256229944,44%923,09
E 100101163,445519944,44%669,57
VK 28.016317,812919943,43%729,96
Tiger I7721,034109843,88%774,97
SMV CC-678984,625619848,98%989,41
Nashorn6696,023569841,84%1120,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6619,763529749,48%928,23
O-Ho81075,067459758,76%1196,74
SU-14-17870,495859747,42%1330,26
Churchill VII6659,344489655,21%1116,92
IS-3-II91307,926339653,13%1111,79
M40/M438778,083719546,32%745,95
Leo7732,245759447,87%1016,11
O-Ni7943,396779446,81%1160,07
Vz. 68 Squall 8748,856069349,46%1204,45
Emil I8949,436149245,65%921,69
Spähpanzer SP I C7657,485979157,14%1269,81
T376464,674268960,67%1281,98
M36 Jackson6663,223718845,45%1073,38
M10 Wolverine5519,313778744,83%1163,66
AMX 13 57 7491,424858644,19%703,59
Charioteer8757,413738534,12%561,72
LHMTV8520,144358552,94%779,00
A-20575,671708453,57%144,88
VK 100.01 (P)8954,825798442,86%858,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91078,854958242,68%876,69
SU-10181044,015648258,54%1186,81
Tortoise91069,335848250,00%762,30
KV-5 8988,825888239,02%972,25
45TP Habicha7905,795548144,44%1121,21
SU-14-281006,116508153,09%1097,88
T1E6 2122,561598043,75%430,90
TVP T 50/51101327,667027950,63%990,10
SU-54757,053407848,72%2112,42
SU-86663,544627852,56%908,59
KV-26596,363757852,56%1003,94
T25/27942,235057852,56%1424,05
53TP Markowskiego81073,406127746,75%1217,12
T1 Heavy5464,924447754,55%928,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza91337,916657648,68%1092,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6479,263357644,74%714,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5558,443887550,67%1324,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505352,582397441,89%573,30
IS-2-II8978,735957444,59%947,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5318,793117358,90%895,26
Strv m/425290,692767042,86%585,11
Prototipo Standard B91104,604887042,86%757,23
P.44 Pantera8913,386356952,17%1085,62
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8929,075116944,93%902,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,751676842,65%308,58
M415467,483406755,22%762,89
SU-855404,033666651,52%867,83
AMX 65 t8833,475326640,91%723,00
BDR G1 B5531,053536546,15%1048,76
SDP 57 Gowika7794,153916547,69%936,90
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481030,836016342,86%913,76
Type 4 Heavy91126,406036346,03%864,77
M10 RBFM 5544,025066349,21%1111,39
CS-538728,654526241,94%798,24
T28 Concept 7860,355456246,77%1182,12
UDES 0381044,754556137,70%892,94
Bishop5503,303086145,90%1068,11
M66667,434946043,33%915,36
Black Prince7759,484576051,67%960,72
AT 86503,224106040,00%642,97
P.43 bis6665,634715944,07%1142,18
CS-5991088,885875944,07%813,79
AT 25422,363405949,15%1008,39
TNH 105/10008858,835525850,00%866,76
T-448379,523745839,66%227,06
AMX AC mle. 467649,664435836,21%668,52
Škoda T 256468,534025740,35%707,10
E 5091270,196755745,61%995,69
M18 Hellcat6678,354355743,86%1171,50
FV4005 Stage II10993,195575736,84%447,72
T328787,184475642,86%682,30
Panther II8798,095085648,21%821,80
T288930,225895547,27%836,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5293,153745440,74%745,77
AT 1581010,816765451,85%1068,62
Panhard AMD 178B6363,203195450,00%839,89
SU-100Y 6590,433975444,44%862,73
A-436479,005385356,60%931,42
AMX 105 AM mle. 474301,211995347,17%1022,06
Crusader6244,002805255,77%614,95
AMX ELC bis5334,713115250,00%999,21
BT-7470,351135145,10%60,88
Leichttraktor175,241085145,10%144,06
FV4004 Conway91059,275135149,02%783,74
T698542,185465143,14%445,44
Stridsyxa 81080,126655046,00%845,83
S35 CA5377,122114938,78%595,47
T-34-3 8839,964504940,82%753,30
T26E5 8867,426224850,00%916,35
Lago4237,622334742,55%548,58
B14211,892064744,68%412,10
Ikv 90 Typ B7740,554704740,43%933,70
Strv 103-091068,234624742,55%688,00
T499600,305344757,45%789,99
Caernarvon8977,616794650,00%1112,81
SDP 44 Burza6688,113924641,30%1041,13
T-284221,672114551,11%593,54
105 leFH18B2 5648,444674553,33%1356,22
Indien-Panzer8860,385754540,00%954,62
M-III-Y8910,006124560,00%1077,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3104,861454445,45%172,06
BZ-587889,075744450,00%1049,14
AT 77866,326474459,09%1175,05
Hotchkiss EBR7334,663484443,18%443,14
SDP 58 Kilana8751,145024339,53%514,11
Tiger-Maus 91352,566824344,19%899,55
Sav m/434262,602654250,00%617,28
TVP VTU Koncept8756,345534151,22%872,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3117,851234141,46%132,70
Comet7648,493904139,02%893,58
T404435,022814151,22%1194,13
E 75 TS 8977,395994141,46%897,73
GSR 3301 Setter7208,463094146,34%244,25
Matilda4175,402004047,50%305,01
Wespe3395,451934045,00%1567,99
WZ-131G FT6642,454824050,00%1100,03
BZ-1668833,854884052,50%847,17
Chi-To SP7828,925673844,74%718,83
60G FT5423,323843850,00%788,17
Super Hellcat 7921,375653852,63%1308,64
Škoda T 245313,704183762,16%854,72
Konštrukta T-34/1007691,035573754,05%1015,95
Kranvagn101085,734333727,03%521,59
Ikv 1035314,242673745,95%600,17
FV224 Chopper7946,846583745,95%989,28
Carro d'assalto P.887504,833283537,14%366,44
Type 586579,373303537,14%865,17
T-34-2G FT71052,896613551,43%1480,05
AMX M4 mle. 5191202,175573540,00%711,52
P.43 ter7805,946093452,94%1251,37
Type 5 Ke-Ho4255,653023447,06%716,59
A-447620,125373450,00%785,24
59-Patton 8915,626103450,00%1243,95
Emil II9930,766363351,52%714,66
AMX 404246,242423351,52%928,73
40TP Habicha6561,504773250,00%929,24
M3 Lee4250,692173246,88%777,99
O-I Experimental5454,093523253,13%749,21
Mäuschen91188,475823243,75%869,09
Black Prince II 7873,446673243,75%1006,40
TOG II* 6580,843963259,38%1016,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9546,225033256,25%689,44
FV215b 10998,136343154,84%709,71
Covenanter5269,354193154,84%950,36
LT-432 8598,135943158,06%1021,63
121B 101309,976273138,71%813,21
SDP 40 Zadymka5487,103153046,67%879,20
SU-85B4295,032673050,00%707,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6661,143382934,48%867,33
Type 95 Heavy4234,382112944,83%644,56
122 TM 8903,215472937,93%676,96
T7 Combat Car 284,891842857,14%347,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2194,743032751,85%1075,88
B.U.G.I.6782,155382755,56%1537,45
Fantôme 91056,415632737,04%737,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2124,621642650,00%551,49
FV215b (183) 101088,275702646,15%593,51
M24 Chaffee5276,544692661,54%955,61
Birch Gun4283,583432657,69%1041,00
Grille 15101158,084482642,31%614,38
Achilles6562,083362556,00%934,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4342,443472544,00%1062,53
D23128,211412429,17%246,68
P26/404218,543442454,17%507,87
Vz. 44-17587,504812470,83%730,44
SMV CC-567619,214082445,83%668,07
Alecto4413,543402458,33%1281,43
Pz.Kpfw. II291,651552356,52%277,42
25TP KSUST II5402,354552352,17%918,54
CS-447617,963572343,48%745,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291216,577102352,17%948,16
SU-100M17942,436782369,57%1449,43
MTLS-1G14 3261,613892352,17%1064,50
P.435426,504292240,91%1113,25
LT vz. 383171,761852123,81%515,42
ST vz. 394280,293542152,38%820,14
M5 Stuart493,952472133,33%0,04
M26 Pershing8812,814172128,57%722,58
Type 4 Chi-To6601,903742045,00%1023,52
Vickers Medium Mk. III396,651642050,00%188,99
SU-76G FT4357,304272065,00%935,93
T28 Prototype8950,504442065,00%1112,81
Panzer 58 Mutz 8780,105322030,00%762,72
Object 26391111,795471952,63%838,10
Ares 90101389,797851963,16%1012,57
Light Mk. VIC 258,261481942,11%68,18
Renault UE 573223,221331827,78%536,83
KV-48947,064731850,00%1058,72
Marder 38T4368,723651861,11%978,78
T110E3101466,505331838,89%746,31
Challenger7801,445061866,67%1145,12
M-II-Y7761,287061866,67%1037,64
T1 Cunningham122,35651741,18%0,00
DS PZInż5619,473111741,18%1396,68
SU-76M4184,821621747,06%337,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7614,003021741,18%656,60
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101372,415391752,94%848,62
Pawlack Tank6648,125211758,82%1110,50
GSOR the TANK 91174,005931735,29%740,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6711,765771770,59%1140,85
LTP 3104,241711747,06%290,64
BT-2253,13951643,75%29,45
MS-1137,3853166,25%0,00
M7 Priest3204,941891662,50%598,97
Semovente M415449,812851643,75%812,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7464,003091540,00%462,17
14TP4175,203271560,00%576,36
BZ-7510909,205031526,67%304,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6348,873151533,33%637,27
Ikv 723238,932031457,14%631,00
M2 Medium Tank3167,142311435,71%392,39
Valentine AT4217,002011450,00%471,99
Somua SAu 404110,291631471,43%280,80
Sturmpanzer I Bison364,311291384,62%265,60
Sexton II3151,921751353,85%565,80
Type 91 Heavy3129,311251338,46%180,67
113101207,776801346,15%740,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2119,08921315,38%248,55
Strv m/40L3188,752111241,67%446,51
M15/423209,923731250,00%530,38
10TP3198,672871241,67%682,73
Type 95 Ji-Ro6471,503151241,67%531,28
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2136,173301266,67%557,03
T-463164,911881154,55%658,44
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5529,642871136,36%872,99
AMX AC mle. 488664,27267119,09%443,86
Patton the Tank 91054,556081163,64%980,67
BT-7 artillery 3155,452091154,55%494,10
Windhund 8959,705991040,00%761,81
A46 6318,702921050,00%828,84
ISU-122S 7867,106461060,00%1306,53
TS-5 81061,105191020,00%809,06
StuG IV 5424,102861010,00%768,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5484,105911070,00%1344,81
Type 98 Ke-Ni3211,11350966,67%1059,72
Škoda T 177565,89405966,67%1218,43
Centurion Mk. I8602,11404933,33%510,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4103,11177944,44%95,91
KV-1SA 5556,11600966,67%1193,34
D1277,638880,00%100,35
Panzerjäger I299,25161887,50%385,64
M374370,25276850,00%1387,64
AMX 383144,00209825,00%246,32
Marder II3295,13265850,00%979,50
Bretagne Panther 6881,25743875,00%1779,56
Valentine3310,29422757,14%1183,69
T56 GMC3189,002427100,00%699,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 101424,29629742,86%625,64
Renault FT AC2214,43165757,14%848,16
WZ-111G FT9963,29443742,86%584,44
Type 71101325,00467714,29%647,83
AC 4 Experimental 6435,71337742,86%503,81
M3 Stuart3228,50378633,33%770,15
AT-12134,67142650,00%391,46
M3G FT3372,83439683,33%1256,34
Type 5781023,50680650,00%952,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 670,33159633,33%0,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6630,33452666,67%1115,05
Valentine II 4147,50252633,33%225,77
Panther/M10 7655,33738683,33%999,75
Renault FT174,209050,00%188,48
T3 HMC2249,80144540,00%992,14
FV227 Conceiver8769,60619540,00%612,31
T-50-2 6272,80298540,00%421,81
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3244,40319560,00%590,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,00209520,00%1,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 8885,80479540,00%919,16
LT vz. 352210,00285475,00%1160,73
Lorraine 39L AM388,75133475,00%275,63
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2159,75240450,00%571,34
AMX M4 mle. 5410956,75660450,00%537,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4206,00221425,00%352,46
Fiat 3000196,33183366,67%447,92
7TP2252,33355366,67%1007,04
STA-18594,3321830,00%450,51
UDES 14 Alt 58410,3320830,00%196,31
MT-256165,3316230,00%170,72
T-34 shielded 5344,33389333,33%589,35
T-29 3254,3324430,00%690,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I1104,00154250,00%410,40
Strv m/382116,502732100,00%528,67
Renault Otsu190,50161250,00%228,63
M14/412103,00229250,00%0,00
4TP1171,5015520,00%635,54
M2 Light2126,503922100,00%533,78
Pvlvv fm/42280,50262250,00%198,48
T2 Medium Tank2246,50638250,00%1491,87
Type 6891544,50864250,00%1376,73
Loyd Gun Carriage2296,503152100,00%2521,69
Gabler’s Destroyer 5729,00705250,00%2673,27
L-60 20,00148250,00%104,56
Chi-Go 71321,5010382100,00%1894,52
Kolohousenka183,002931100,00%435,98
Strv fm/211174,003111100,00%1129,02
Type 95 Ha-Go2246,005381100,00%1296,37
Hotchkiss H352190,006421100,00%1092,72
T1 HMC217,001321100,00%261,00
M5A1 Stuart4111,0015510,00%101,85
Type 97 Te-Ke 248,003310,00%0,00
T-26238,002710,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1346,004881100,00%2444,79
Ho-Ri 28480,008551100,00%475,62
Strv m/31 384,003811100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II2298,005751100,00%1625,12
BZ-6892542,0082410,00%2987,14
M10391808,0047310,00%1595,04
Object 41681284,0051910,00%1640,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68248,0015710,00%121,11
Pz.Kpfw. 5580,0010910,00%0,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert11795,007201100,00%491,88
T-116 351,001911100,00%261,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,0016110,00%0,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6281,0010210,00%160,14
Excalibur 6292,0020610,00%137,07
43 M. Toldi III 344,005410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-08-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-08-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-21