| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1491,63 | 867 | 245 | 49,39% | 1456,05 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1535,83 | 823 | 191 | 49,74% | 1356,09 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1834,70 | 808 | 181 | 48,07% | 1364,89 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1891,41 | 871 | 180 | 47,78% | 1305,42 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1549,18 | 772 | 173 | 47,98% | 1282,45 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1543,92 | 774 | 165 | 47,27% | 1403,10 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1705,34 | 865 | 164 | 51,22% | 1604,16 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1576,68 | 821 | 162 | 50,00% | 1487,54 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1283,03 | 701 | 150 | 46,67% | 1162,58 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1077,03 | 724 | 128 | 48,44% | 1180,04 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1888,49 | 812 | 121 | 41,32% | 1043,72 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1667,31 | 821 | 104 | 50,00% | 1446,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1896,99 | 1038 | 99 | 58,59% | 1977,94 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1266,16 | 767 | 94 | 47,87% | 1362,21 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1298,88 | 791 | 80 | 48,75% | 1408,30 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1700,20 | 831 | 80 | 42,50% | 1316,28 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1290,14 | 809 | 74 | 47,30% | 1360,24 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1236,93 | 790 | 70 | 58,57% | 1650,34 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 1668,14 | 901 | 70 | 58,57% | 1443,63 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1515,97 | 768 | 66 | 51,52% | 1198,57 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 889,66 | 719 | 58 | 58,62% | 1797,94 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1534,55 | 792 | 55 | 50,91% | 1070,20 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 913,75 | 764 | 51 | 56,86% | 1397,09 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1449,60 | 695 | 48 | 45,83% | 996,13 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 901,81 | 712 | 42 | 54,76% | 1150,65 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1240,59 | 917 | 41 | 58,54% | 1843,50 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1004,22 | 697 | 41 | 53,66% | 1615,37 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1437,83 | 663 | 41 | 36,59% | 935,33 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1145,79 | 722 | 39 | 41,03% | 1201,47 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 1570,74 | 764 | 39 | 51,28% | 963,32 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1657,59 | 886 | 39 | 56,41% | 1165,27 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1198,11 | 887 | 37 | 56,76% | 1721,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 749,03 | 717 | 36 | 52,78% | 1634,85 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 1776,83 | 957 | 35 | 68,57% | 1452,21 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 909,88 | 731 | 34 | 55,88% | 1462,02 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 662,24 | 534 | 34 | 41,18% | 979,82 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1171,21 | 615 | 33 | 45,45% | 1052,22 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1291,76 | 767 | 33 | 57,58% | 1249,69 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 883,53 | 704 | 32 | 59,38% | 2542,21 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1449,06 | 793 | 32 | 53,13% | 1252,04 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1457,66 | 793 | 32 | 50,00% | 1145,46 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1323,59 | 833 | 32 | 53,13% | 1637,85 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1332,93 | 741 | 30 | 33,33% | 1518,15 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1350,29 | 799 | 28 | 42,86% | 1339,00 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 553,27 | 625 | 26 | 57,69% | 1578,53 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1818,80 | 1011 | 25 | 72,00% | 1633,62 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 695,96 | 535 | 24 | 58,33% | 1996,57 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 742,21 | 696 | 24 | 62,50% | 1155,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 672,13 | 510 | 24 | 45,83% | 1943,60 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 768,77 | 614 | 22 | 68,18% | 2687,96 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 532,18 | 431 | 22 | 54,55% | 1427,93 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1047,77 | 791 | 22 | 59,09% | 1315,17 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 653,57 | 557 | 21 | 47,62% | 1229,91 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1295,24 | 765 | 21 | 42,86% | 1033,91 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 740,74 | 578 | 19 | 42,11% | 2062,92 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1005,11 | 611 | 19 | 36,84% | 2109,87 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 572,17 | 452 | 18 | 44,44% | 1965,63 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1002,67 | 570 | 18 | 27,78% | 1008,44 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 648,50 | 453 | 16 | 37,50% | 1903,52 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 887,31 | 636 | 16 | 37,50% | 1190,45 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 775,53 | 666 | 15 | 26,67% | 1568,23 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 614,27 | 682 | 15 | 53,33% | 2005,75 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 626,38 | 541 | 13 | 76,92% | 2907,41 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 688,58 | 614 | 12 | 50,00% | 1219,65 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 538,08 | 454 | 12 | 83,33% | 1609,94 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1253,33 | 959 | 12 | 66,67% | 2663,23 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 671,45 | 611 | 11 | 63,64% | 2032,38 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1162,91 | 642 | 11 | 45,45% | 778,37 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 625,20 | 485 | 10 | 60,00% | 2321,68 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 470,00 | 445 | 10 | 50,00% | 1787,67 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1290,40 | 1029 | 10 | 80,00% | 2272,02 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 868,70 | 659 | 10 | 40,00% | 3879,26 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 668,00 | 544 | 10 | 60,00% | 1595,68 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1587,80 | 847 | 10 | 50,00% | 1933,15 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 260,20 | 280 | 10 | 50,00% | 416,41 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 714,20 | 616 | 10 | 70,00% | 2055,99 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 476,22 | 551 | 9 | 44,44% | 793,58 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 628,22 | 631 | 9 | 55,56% | 626,62 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 702,00 | 666 | 8 | 50,00% | 1017,81 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 664,63 | 680 | 8 | 87,50% | 2115,57 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 263,57 | 287 | 7 | 42,86% | 820,73 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 477,86 | 260 | 7 | 14,29% | 1340,50 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 539,86 | 350 | 7 | 28,57% | 2047,08 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 606,14 | 481 | 7 | 57,14% | 2772,76 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 356,67 | 274 | 6 | 33,33% | 608,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 674,40 | 622 | 5 | 80,00% | 2835,46 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1162,00 | 752 | 5 | 40,00% | 955,89 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 457,00 | 425 | 4 | 50,00% | 1324,81 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 448,00 | 441 | 3 | 66,67% | 2747,25 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 347,67 | 286 | 3 | 66,67% | 1267,31 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1049,00 | 716 | 3 | 66,67% | 985,75 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 191,50 | 147 | 2 | 0,00% | 488,49 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 201,00 | 348 | 2 | 50,00% | 772,62 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 409,00 | 253 | 2 | 0,00% | 2132,72 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 416,50 | 500 | 2 | 50,00% | 1757,87 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 322,00 | 273 | 2 | 50,00% | 1582,08 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 186,50 | 248 | 2 | 50,00% | 521,04 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 356,50 | 258 | 2 | 0,00% | 1381,10 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2291,00 | 590 | 2 | 0,00% | 1428,27 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 503,00 | 546 | 1 | 100,00% | 3150,81 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 690,00 | 783 | 1 | 100,00% | 4435,47 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 137,00 | 96 | 1 | 0,00% | 347,93 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 303,00 | 192 | 1 | 0,00% | 1242,54 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 361,00 | 212 | 1 | 0,00% | 1174,91 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 883,00 | 968 | 1 | 100,00% | 821,38 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 932,00 | 753 | 1 | 0,00% | 5212,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 427,00 | 333 | 1 | 0,00% | 521,19 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 816,00 | 188 | 1 | 0,00% | 964,60 |
prasinar
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4153 | 25 | 105 | 730 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,03 | 8,76 | 8,98 | 8,85 | ||||
| Victories | 2082 | 50,13% | 11 | 44,00% | 48 | 45,71% | 359 | 49,18% |
| Defeats | 1996 | 48,06% | 14 | 56,00% | 57 | 54,29% | 365 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 75 | 1,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 0,82% |
| Battles survived | 1134 | 27,31% | 4 | 16,00% | 26 | 24,76% | 203 | 27,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3232 | 0,78 | 26 | 1,04 | 96 | 0,91 | 554 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | 1,24 | 1,22 | 1,05 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3413 | 0,82 | 26 | 1,04 | 90 | 0,86 | 601 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.369,58 | 2.054,52 | 1.806,01 | 1.650,85 | ||||
| Capture points | 1081 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,09 | 157 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 887 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 55 | 0,52 | 131 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 770,79 | 885,92 | 841,62 | 834,10 | ||||
| WN7 | 1057,70 | 1231,25 | 1120,63 | 1033,37 | ||||
| WN8 | 1371,03 | 1840,49 | 1675,58 | 1414,30 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4153 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,03 | |
| Victories | 2082 | 50,13% |
| Defeats | 1996 | 48,06% |
| Draws | 75 | 1,81% |
| Battles survived | 1134 | 27,31% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3232 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3413 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.369,58 | |
| Capture points | 1081 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 887 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 770,79 | |
| WN7 | 1057,70 | |
| WN8 | 1371,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,76 | |
| Victories | 11 | 44,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 56,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 16,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 2.054,52 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 885,92 | |
| WN7 | 1231,25 | |
| WN8 | 1840,49 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 105 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,98 | |
| Victories | 48 | 45,71% |
| Defeats | 57 | 54,29% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 24,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 90 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.806,01 | |
| Capture points | 9 | 0,09 |
| Defense points | 55 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 841,62 | |
| WN7 | 1120,63 | |
| WN8 | 1675,58 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 730 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,85 | |
| Victories | 359 | 49,18% |
| Defeats | 365 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 0,82% |
| Battles survived | 203 | 27,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 554 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 601 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.650,85 | |
| Capture points | 157 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 131 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 834,10 | |
| WN7 | 1033,37 | |
| WN8 | 1414,30 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 13,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 13,33% |
| Defeats | 13 | 86,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 86,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 13,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 13,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,69 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.550,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.550,87 | ||||
| Capture points | 33 | 2,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 2,20 |
| Defense points | 94 | 6,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 94 | 6,27 |
| Experience | 424,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 424,07 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 2 | 13,33% |
| Defeats | 13 | 86,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 13,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.550,87 | |
| Capture points | 33 | 2,20 |
| Defense points | 94 | 6,27 |
| Experience | 424,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 2 | 13,33% |
| Defeats | 13 | 86,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 13,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.550,87 | |
| Capture points | 33 | 2,20 |
| Defense points | 94 | 6,27 |
| Experience | 424,07 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.109,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 702,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.109,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 702,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen