promodidjey

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3267737100280
Ø Tier7,518,278,768,75
Victories1558647,70%1951,35%5050,00%12946,07%
Defeats1665250,96%1745,95%4848,00%14551,79%
Draws4391,34%12,70%22,00%62,14%
Battles survived575117,60%924,32%1818,00%3813,57%
Tanks destroyed184880,57240,65560,561420,51
Destruction ratio0,690,860,680,59
Tanks spotted402231,23441,191191,193691,32
Damage dealt841,951.390,271.394,251.334,35
Capture points126590,3930,0890,09300,11
Defense points77790,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience485,83813,27777,47729,45
WN7809,961022,10909,53818,08
WN8886,201218,291102,301043,82
Total
Battles32677
Ø Tier7,51
Victories1558647,70%
Defeats1665250,96%
Draws4391,34%
Battles survived575117,60%
Tanks destroyed184880,57
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted402231,23
Damage dealt841,95
Capture points126590,39
Defense points77790,24
Experience485,83
WN7809,96
WN8886,20
Past 24 hours
Battles37
Ø Tier8,27
Victories1951,35%
Defeats1745,95%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed240,65
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted441,19
Damage dealt1.390,27
Capture points30,08
Defense points00,00
Experience813,27
WN71022,10
WN81218,29
Past 7 days
Battles100
Ø Tier8,76
Victories5050,00%
Defeats4848,00%
Draws22,00%
Battles survived1818,00%
Tanks destroyed560,56
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1191,19
Damage dealt1.394,25
Capture points90,09
Defense points00,00
Experience777,47
WN7909,53
WN81102,30
Past 30 days
Battles280
Ø Tier8,75
Victories12946,07%
Defeats14551,79%
Draws62,14%
Battles survived3813,57%
Tanks destroyed1420,51
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted3691,32
Damage dealt1.334,35
Capture points300,11
Defense points00,00
Experience729,45
WN7818,08
WN81043,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt410,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience122,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt410,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience122,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles660000
Victories24236,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40361,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11817,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3200,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12591,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt431,920,000,000,00
Capture points4230,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2260,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience317,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles660
Victories24236,67%
Defeats40361,06%
Draws152,27%
Battles survived11817,88%
Tanks destroyed3200,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted12591,91
Damage dealt431,92
Capture points4230,64
Defense points2260,34
Experience317,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2060000
Victories99048,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105251,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71834,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14240,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28771,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,150,000,000,00
Capture points21681,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points53012,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience515,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles2060
Victories99048,06%
Defeats105251,07%
Draws180,87%
Battles survived71834,85%
Tanks destroyed14240,69
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted28771,40
Damage dealt1.084,15
Capture points21681,05
Defense points53012,57
Experience515,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles357000
Victories15944,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19053,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2660,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt656,410,000,000,00
Capture points3050,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4271,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience380,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles357
Victories15944,54%
Defeats19053,22%
Draws82,24%
Battles survived10228,57%
Tanks destroyed1340,38
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted2660,75
Damage dealt656,41
Capture points3050,85
Defense points4271,20
Experience380,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2256,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.123,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience766,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2256,41%
Defeats1743,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1538,46%
Tanks destroyed310,79
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted280,72
Damage dealt2.123,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience766,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (180)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381068,62489253647,63%1207,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5368,52313236250,34%906,23
GSOR 1008 81274,08689208050,29%1233,21
Char Futur 4 91423,14708177051,02%1186,99
IS-4101370,82610156144,65%886,88
FV4005 Stage II101230,42597136948,21%792,22
AMX 13 909476,5842698942,26%486,38
Rinoceronte101570,6571488145,29%1016,16
VK 36.01 (H)6525,5137486149,71%790,18
Tiger II8847,4243970046,43%815,56
T-505109,0027868048,68%179,69
Grille5526,5830165249,69%1164,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,4921162446,31%194,61
Object 252U 8933,6248256048,57%841,59
S35 CA5428,8228950850,39%883,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101254,0262650646,44%834,45
Lansen C 8938,2063448148,44%970,48
T-34-856306,3524847947,60%392,30
IS7531,4231946246,75%545,96
Cobra 91347,7365645549,45%1124,18
E 7591120,4561341850,00%885,08
Type 586414,4934739248,21%656,28
UDES 15/16101510,2171333744,81%995,54
IS-27808,4453233349,55%1025,40
P.43 bis6668,4946432652,76%1189,73
Charioteer8837,4954632144,55%717,26
CS-52 LIS 8868,4558832145,79%830,88
T499545,6040631543,17%545,39
M18 Hellcat6459,6830931439,17%558,85
AE Phase I 91335,0567731046,77%1092,25
Lorraine 39L AM3364,0123727254,78%1433,97
BT-2288,9012726846,64%235,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101374,6458626645,86%835,66
Type T-345312,9828926447,35%749,02
T-34-3 8813,5753124146,06%797,76
E 100101606,7077223548,09%1121,46
LTTB8498,0946723052,61%779,70
AMX 13 757267,6835122548,00%370,60
STB-1101187,1661622142,99%690,28
T26E5 8923,3455721747,47%1038,00
P.43 ter7654,0646721648,15%865,85
T-345168,2617821439,25%171,68
KV-137335,9828420147,76%345,05
WZ-1317502,4645219652,55%897,04
Miel 8785,9956818647,31%656,33
T57 Heavy101167,9851317239,53%609,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6243,7531715649,36%420,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691062,9164115144,37%781,11
AMX 12 t6214,2128814953,02%446,96
SDP 58 Kilana8933,4559414348,95%881,62
T54E191142,7355314343,36%911,19
T-62A101143,4256413941,73%719,35
Tiger I7710,6051113447,01%794,25
Vz. 64 Blesk8616,5361513148,09%855,86
BT-7463,9411512740,16%15,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65101134,9757811740,17%638,43
FV217 Badger101294,9674111548,70%738,02
A-20558,8116611245,54%67,41
M374154,2113011143,24%306,94
T-109798,0253010445,19%588,46
Strv 81 8749,5454010144,55%818,18
Pz.Kpfw. 5581395,077519941,41%1065,27
Challenger7701,895419845,92%768,52
Type 619844,805009741,24%597,65
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6520,954859652,08%843,99
KV-1SA 5624,586369251,09%1313,80
Object 268 Version V 101485,746419054,44%981,61
Somua SM 81050,205368949,44%945,05
Chrysler K GF 8708,684428843,18%562,06
Kunze Panzer 91033,676308148,15%822,41
59-166141,613017954,43%256,80
T-54 ltwt.9429,993527738,96%317,89
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505345,362167342,47%571,16
T-50-2 6323,824387248,61%723,04
M7 Priest3175,821466738,81%247,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481024,666606747,76%1036,06
M8A14249,692616750,75%535,35
Bofors Tornvagn 8859,156206544,62%707,67
MT-25654,222516338,10%5,75
T1 HMC255,22976055,00%191,90
P.435346,612655952,54%791,12
KR-1111557,457895844,83%871,76
IS-7101221,397305745,61%709,26
Ares 758902,117195756,14%949,56
Emil I8979,807015650,00%912,21
WZ-1328418,314005244,23%460,38
AMX ELC 901 6213,354624850,00%384,97
FV224 Chopper71000,666434755,32%1137,60
Somua SAu 404117,001924643,48%84,12
AMX 404130,551634445,45%291,03
WZ-120-1G FT 8868,755294042,50%658,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9711,234143928,21%385,79
M24 Chaffee5137,032593948,72%271,25
T675227,682263850,00%338,96
M48A5 Patton101164,846123847,37%725,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,811263641,67%93,11
UDES 1691039,566643644,44%795,37
T-26255,11863548,57%78,21
SDP 57 Gowika7657,245123455,88%812,76
T376267,822603324,24%400,90
Object 265T 91051,566103237,50%668,33
T-34-17555,714103151,61%687,80
Valentine3330,773213167,74%1399,51
Hummel6569,542952853,57%820,06
Leichttraktor127,79942857,14%145,38
Ares 859997,707012748,15%732,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 101175,696932650,00%575,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4134,401862536,00%100,52
Sturmpanzer II4259,362482560,00%858,54
FV227 Conceiver8849,637282470,83%896,66
Object 283 9862,385392454,17%763,85
Carro d'assalto P.887906,356472347,83%1056,82
STA-18517,095812263,64%639,15
Caliban 8747,753812035,00%555,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer489,371361952,63%120,01
P.44 Pantera8685,214851936,84%555,09
M5A1 Stuart4128,832271861,11%357,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison3108,941461758,82%301,51
Škoda T 177419,064451729,41%553,42
Cruiser Mk. II2128,591891758,82%488,81
Achilles6258,472321723,53%169,24
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81173,356911741,18%1012,01
T1E6 285,812351668,75%410,41
Black Prince II 7915,877271546,67%1121,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,001331450,00%229,87
AMX 50 Foch91115,795401428,57%621,91
AMX AC mle. 488543,794451450,00%427,68
Archer5173,571401442,86%138,81
Churchill Crocodile 6820,365421450,00%1044,76
P26/404441,383081376,92%1296,31
GSOR the TANK 91166,085021266,67%1042,63
SU-18211,82431127,27%0,00
T1 Cunningham130,30531030,00%0,00
Renault UE 573159,44217933,33%269,64
Super Hellcat 7422,11399955,56%448,46
T56 GMC310,2989742,86%15,74
MKA 2355,14312728,57%1237,29
Ikv 723165,176160,00%215,02
MS-1137,6781666,67%221,70
T3 HMC290,67103616,67%145,50
BT-7 artillery 325,83163666,67%261,00
T207947,20560540,00%1151,15
ERAC 105 Proto 91494,00955580,00%2158,80
L-60 241,20170540,00%12,65
Saryuda 9713,20580540,00%282,31
Char de transition 6375,40325540,00%329,69
Straussler V–4/40 3289,40542580,00%1104,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8216,00191425,00%73,67
T-45 2217,75307475,00%1018,31
UDES 14 Alt 58376,6724330,00%129,49
Renault FT AC2101,672813100,00%408,14
T82 HMC4241,33161333,33%486,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5519,008553100,00%1756,51
M16/43 Sahariano 3468,00498366,67%1298,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5170,33330366,67%496,46
LT vz. 3830,0068250,00%114,92
T-4630,003520,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank342,00124250,00%87,48
NC 70 Błyskawica10520,00570250,00%189,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4276,0015220,00%596,61
AMX AC mle. 467385,5019520,00%217,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8191,0019420,00%35,72
Windhund 8810,006962100,00%789,77
T-29 3377,50322250,00%1189,21
Patton the Tank 9845,008812100,00%865,48
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6317,00425250,00%633,91
SU-100Y 6760,00681250,00%1366,96
T7 Combat Car 256,50181250,00%119,64
Fantôme 91087,00753250,00%900,82
Kolohousenka141,002910,00%0,00
Lago40,001231100,00%261,00
Škoda T 245247,003961100,00%622,22
Churchill I50,004510,00%0,00
AT 158208,0017410,00%0,00
M4-85 5171,0023410,00%86,63
TS-54 8345,0035910,00%53,25
Tiger 131 61484,0011631100,00%2943,03
Löwe 80,004881100,00%261,00
LTP 346,001201100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3110,003191100,00%511,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2024-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-09
Left: 2023-12-12