| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 29,15 | 131 | 497 | 44,67% | 59,36 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 28,91 | 129 | 341 | 40,18% | 0,00 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 234,68 | 342 | 243 | 44,44% | 78,36 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1367,50 | 714 | 229 | 51,09% | 1222,13 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 99,95 | 218 | 167 | 44,91% | 117,02 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 734,91 | 649 | 152 | 51,97% | 812,33 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1429,62 | 634 | 151 | 45,70% | 878,79 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1425,44 | 654 | 138 | 49,28% | 971,68 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 164,15 | 285 | 101 | 53,47% | 216,23 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 323,26 | 376 | 89 | 41,57% | 72,18 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 892,99 | 522 | 82 | 32,93% | 377,02 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 996,27 | 679 | 78 | 52,56% | 972,74 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1034,74 | 639 | 66 | 51,52% | 1103,19 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1255,48 | 701 | 64 | 45,31% | 1006,95 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 25,34 | 133 | 61 | 45,90% | 39,34 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 797,58 | 512 | 60 | 31,67% | 621,99 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1119,76 | 607 | 59 | 52,54% | 652,05 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1076,84 | 701 | 57 | 43,86% | 1085,50 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 754,82 | 587 | 55 | 49,09% | 669,53 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 47,00 | 150 | 55 | 41,82% | 30,07 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1653,64 | 783 | 50 | 48,00% | 1441,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 613,14 | 520 | 44 | 45,45% | 459,38 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 921,74 | 601 | 42 | 45,24% | 916,24 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 577,83 | 390 | 41 | 43,90% | 685,25 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 863,68 | 599 | 38 | 52,63% | 922,33 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 384,53 | 379 | 38 | 39,47% | 397,65 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1066,78 | 657 | 37 | 51,35% | 824,53 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 144,76 | 292 | 34 | 58,82% | 265,50 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 785,03 | 619 | 33 | 54,55% | 1013,73 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 845,67 | 581 | 30 | 53,33% | 696,35 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 971,20 | 594 | 30 | 40,00% | 863,51 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 17,34 | 90 | 29 | 37,93% | 0,00 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1080,77 | 764 | 26 | 53,85% | 1296,32 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 947,73 | 733 | 26 | 61,54% | 1004,11 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1013,36 | 591 | 25 | 36,00% | 728,83 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 994,60 | 539 | 25 | 36,00% | 550,99 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1080,96 | 568 | 25 | 40,00% | 696,89 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 914,42 | 658 | 24 | 62,50% | 927,24 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 970,74 | 658 | 23 | 39,13% | 933,23 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 672,70 | 523 | 23 | 39,13% | 619,32 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 657,52 | 496 | 23 | 43,48% | 635,77 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 689,61 | 557 | 18 | 33,33% | 1144,83 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 412,75 | 503 | 16 | 50,00% | 614,63 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 515,31 | 521 | 16 | 37,50% | 348,87 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 680,94 | 624 | 16 | 62,50% | 786,47 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 709,25 | 561 | 12 | 58,33% | 631,50 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 579,33 | 583 | 12 | 50,00% | 519,56 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 755,83 | 492 | 12 | 33,33% | 511,96 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 457,67 | 542 | 12 | 58,33% | 587,06 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 786,73 | 511 | 11 | 27,27% | 732,39 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 679,27 | 688 | 11 | 72,73% | 1066,27 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1029,50 | 717 | 10 | 50,00% | 1741,95 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 383,80 | 205 | 10 | 20,00% | 515,04 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 771,90 | 554 | 10 | 40,00% | 1311,35 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 311,78 | 321 | 9 | 55,56% | 916,94 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 550,56 | 377 | 9 | 33,33% | 857,19 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 701,78 | 435 | 9 | 22,22% | 453,39 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 753,33 | 612 | 9 | 44,44% | 849,64 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 709,33 | 493 | 9 | 55,56% | 1304,76 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 452,25 | 804 | 8 | 87,50% | 1901,92 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 829,25 | 655 | 8 | 62,50% | 628,93 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 981,43 | 833 | 7 | 100,00% | 812,43 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 806,33 | 467 | 6 | 16,67% | 743,69 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 556,50 | 521 | 6 | 50,00% | 426,53 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 581,33 | 599 | 6 | 50,00% | 407,44 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 315,50 | 374 | 6 | 33,33% | 230,93 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 913,67 | 655 | 6 | 50,00% | 699,43 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1463,50 | 468 | 6 | 16,67% | 1135,39 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 518,17 | 511 | 6 | 33,33% | 822,22 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 440,40 | 794 | 5 | 100,00% | 962,06 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 110,40 | 191 | 5 | 20,00% | 20,06 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 747,40 | 590 | 5 | 40,00% | 1174,18 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 721,60 | 516 | 5 | 40,00% | 1038,91 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1058,50 | 1073 | 4 | 75,00% | 2452,48 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 531,75 | 541 | 4 | 50,00% | 443,72 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 10,75 | 88 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 22,75 | 197 | 4 | 50,00% | 81,30 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 733,50 | 508 | 4 | 50,00% | 513,87 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 705,67 | 756 | 3 | 100,00% | 1149,69 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 180,00 | 218 | 3 | 66,67% | 356,98 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 634,00 | 522 | 3 | 33,33% | 1462,28 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 902,33 | 719 | 3 | 66,67% | 962,36 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1608,33 | 912 | 3 | 66,67% | 1546,87 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 238,67 | 287 | 3 | 33,33% | 420,42 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 148,67 | 166 | 3 | 33,33% | 228,34 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 0,00 | 250 | 3 | 66,67% | 254,38 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 724,00 | 421 | 3 | 33,33% | 2875,31 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 450,33 | 601 | 3 | 100,00% | 1115,23 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 324,67 | 342 | 3 | 66,67% | 547,54 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 209,50 | 409 | 2 | 50,00% | 1267,94 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 517,00 | 465 | 2 | 100,00% | 1107,85 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 0,00 | 11 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 231,00 | 472 | 2 | 100,00% | 559,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 15,00 | 65 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 776,00 | 411 | 1 | 0,00% | 1196,22 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 90,00 | 145 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 229,00 | 225 | 1 | 0,00% | 341,33 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 423,00 | 299 | 1 | 0,00% | 780,37 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 122,00 | 440 | 1 | 100,00% | 699,59 |
ptrk_0042
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3774 | 15 | 15 | 29 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,10 | 8,00 | 8,00 | 8,55 | ||||
| Victories | 1740 | 46,10% | 10 | 66,67% | 10 | 66,67% | 16 | 55,17% |
| Defeats | 1992 | 52,78% | 5 | 33,33% | 5 | 33,33% | 13 | 44,83% |
| Draws | 42 | 1,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 581 | 15,39% | 1 | 6,67% | 1 | 6,67% | 3 | 10,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1424 | 0,38 | 6 | 0,40 | 6 | 0,40 | 11 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | 0,43 | 0,43 | 0,42 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4323 | 1,15 | 14 | 0,93 | 14 | 0,93 | 30 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 602,37 | 963,73 | 963,73 | 1.263,55 | ||||
| Capture points | 1484 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 527 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 433,29 | 728,40 | 728,40 | 749,24 | ||||
| WN7 | 663,16 | 897,93 | 897,93 | 867,31 | ||||
| WN8 | 627,93 | 985,25 | 1009,22 | 1149,33 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3774 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,10 | |
| Victories | 1740 | 46,10% |
| Defeats | 1992 | 52,78% |
| Draws | 42 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 581 | 15,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1424 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4323 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 602,37 | |
| Capture points | 1484 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 527 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 433,29 | |
| WN7 | 663,16 | |
| WN8 | 627,93 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 10 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 6,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 963,73 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 728,40 | |
| WN7 | 897,93 | |
| WN8 | 985,25 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 10 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 6,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 963,73 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 728,40 | |
| WN7 | 897,93 | |
| WN8 | 1009,22 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,55 | |
| Victories | 16 | 55,17% |
| Defeats | 13 | 44,83% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 10,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.263,55 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 749,24 | |
| WN7 | 867,31 | |
| WN8 | 1149,33 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 101,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 17,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 101,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 17,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen