| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T29 | 7 | 646,28 | 434 | 1465 | 47,03% | 629,64 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 923,53 | 454 | 1361 | 41,00% | 555,25 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1098,44 | 588 | 1112 | 47,48% | 1177,72 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 704,52 | 381 | 707 | 44,27% | 533,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 406,57 | 392 | 632 | 40,66% | 623,82 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 890,26 | 455 | 625 | 42,24% | 561,21 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 514,29 | 347 | 604 | 46,19% | 479,90 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80,75 | 153 | 543 | 44,01% | 276,30 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 489,95 | 374 | 535 | 48,97% | 718,94 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 242,69 | 256 | 531 | 48,40% | 404,33 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 712,98 | 464 | 526 | 49,81% | 659,43 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 905,01 | 574 | 474 | 44,30% | 662,41 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1209,73 | 545 | 457 | 48,14% | 989,19 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 242,14 | 308 | 457 | 47,26% | 438,95 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 964,53 | 516 | 429 | 43,59% | 752,09 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 987,94 | 448 | 427 | 33,96% | 475,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 724,91 | 518 | 408 | 41,42% | 486,08 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1253,75 | 610 | 375 | 50,93% | 1074,59 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1131,66 | 603 | 370 | 44,86% | 910,19 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1114,85 | 524 | 365 | 45,75% | 768,51 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 435,30 | 404 | 364 | 47,25% | 736,47 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 914,50 | 569 | 357 | 41,74% | 621,00 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 530,24 | 400 | 355 | 44,51% | 465,55 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 143,23 | 168 | 350 | 40,86% | 65,04 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 647,03 | 493 | 349 | 48,71% | 712,02 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 245,69 | 223 | 344 | 47,09% | 197,51 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 502,37 | 361 | 338 | 41,12% | 273,35 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 275,88 | 260 | 337 | 48,37% | 391,22 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 279,01 | 325 | 332 | 46,39% | 338,05 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 605,08 | 433 | 331 | 45,32% | 565,73 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 428,11 | 325 | 326 | 45,71% | 362,24 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 544,08 | 477 | 325 | 40,92% | 331,50 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 424,53 | 387 | 323 | 45,20% | 332,68 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1090,80 | 486 | 320 | 38,75% | 492,57 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 419,42 | 364 | 315 | 43,49% | 348,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 378,03 | 424 | 314 | 40,76% | 416,87 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1039,35 | 549 | 310 | 52,26% | 1196,14 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1129,39 | 613 | 309 | 44,66% | 808,06 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 518,93 | 456 | 309 | 42,39% | 695,11 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1470,32 | 719 | 305 | 48,52% | 1019,43 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 904,16 | 464 | 297 | 50,51% | 1151,62 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1112,04 | 567 | 296 | 49,66% | 1011,84 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 649,56 | 463 | 289 | 42,91% | 730,73 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 126,46 | 196 | 278 | 52,88% | 550,34 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 312,02 | 241 | 276 | 40,58% | 290,42 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 394,00 | 361 | 275 | 47,64% | 333,76 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 600,94 | 451 | 265 | 50,19% | 462,77 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 522,62 | 408 | 260 | 48,46% | 853,49 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 312,15 | 320 | 259 | 41,70% | 652,82 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1460,26 | 623 | 257 | 47,47% | 1299,84 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 165,82 | 302 | 255 | 47,45% | 250,34 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 280,61 | 291 | 250 | 44,80% | 251,46 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 845,05 | 485 | 245 | 49,80% | 846,83 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1049,21 | 619 | 238 | 54,62% | 1166,50 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 764,71 | 525 | 235 | 44,26% | 789,54 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 525,85 | 444 | 234 | 47,01% | 572,34 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 813,05 | 493 | 232 | 45,69% | 675,66 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 671,85 | 468 | 232 | 42,67% | 534,41 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 507,76 | 232 | 228 | 42,11% | 668,06 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 774,06 | 529 | 227 | 50,22% | 645,33 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 384,48 | 310 | 219 | 51,14% | 694,88 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1227,57 | 627 | 218 | 47,71% | 974,76 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1177,22 | 534 | 214 | 45,33% | 915,24 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 752,28 | 438 | 211 | 41,71% | 625,33 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 470,95 | 435 | 208 | 50,48% | 946,83 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 351,97 | 283 | 206 | 50,49% | 441,13 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 350,88 | 203 | 203 | 52,22% | 1055,53 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1125,75 | 553 | 203 | 36,95% | 626,37 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 133,73 | 185 | 202 | 45,05% | 313,76 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1274,67 | 556 | 199 | 47,74% | 1007,52 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1094,09 | 542 | 197 | 46,19% | 834,48 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1128,41 | 620 | 197 | 45,69% | 715,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 667,92 | 475 | 196 | 42,86% | 729,24 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 840,26 | 482 | 195 | 46,67% | 758,05 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 383,65 | 270 | 191 | 42,93% | 440,33 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1055,88 | 540 | 191 | 48,69% | 630,87 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 722,52 | 443 | 190 | 45,26% | 808,78 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1113,76 | 542 | 189 | 41,80% | 851,17 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 405,47 | 330 | 187 | 43,85% | 487,61 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 805,45 | 558 | 186 | 46,77% | 613,90 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 567,57 | 435 | 185 | 44,86% | 537,49 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 747,44 | 585 | 184 | 46,20% | 681,78 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1305,30 | 488 | 184 | 40,22% | 893,68 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1436,18 | 745 | 183 | 51,37% | 1167,91 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 337,20 | 330 | 183 | 44,81% | 440,63 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 757,82 | 409 | 181 | 44,75% | 600,19 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1400,51 | 577 | 180 | 46,67% | 976,43 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1047,46 | 642 | 180 | 48,89% | 825,16 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 964,85 | 470 | 179 | 43,02% | 595,18 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 536,71 | 508 | 174 | 52,87% | 428,70 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1099,69 | 627 | 173 | 52,60% | 943,19 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1189,41 | 600 | 173 | 48,55% | 907,85 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 467,33 | 419 | 172 | 50,58% | 1074,22 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1283,04 | 556 | 172 | 43,60% | 981,79 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 760,56 | 509 | 171 | 55,56% | 940,57 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 705,20 | 486 | 171 | 50,29% | 1028,17 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1217,35 | 596 | 170 | 42,94% | 916,48 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1077,37 | 519 | 165 | 43,03% | 796,18 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 654,85 | 571 | 163 | 52,15% | 713,37 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1519,23 | 560 | 163 | 44,17% | 811,00 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1343,33 | 634 | 162 | 46,91% | 871,39 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 670,19 | 491 | 160 | 42,50% | 687,70 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1071,23 | 552 | 160 | 46,25% | 694,04 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1344,52 | 570 | 159 | 44,65% | 750,50 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1021,22 | 551 | 158 | 47,47% | 824,48 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 935,45 | 520 | 158 | 38,61% | 630,62 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1365,71 | 650 | 156 | 44,23% | 1107,16 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1306,99 | 680 | 156 | 52,56% | 1397,18 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 442,91 | 428 | 155 | 46,45% | 822,24 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1431,36 | 538 | 154 | 40,26% | 972,27 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 115,90 | 155 | 154 | 39,61% | 20,05 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 96,23 | 222 | 154 | 52,60% | 169,11 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 966,61 | 622 | 151 | 56,29% | 1841,30 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1646,23 | 681 | 150 | 52,67% | 1212,88 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1083,49 | 588 | 150 | 49,33% | 993,97 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 270,66 | 227 | 149 | 44,97% | 481,22 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 811,53 | 493 | 149 | 42,95% | 649,13 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1170,90 | 577 | 146 | 42,47% | 862,50 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 751,08 | 556 | 142 | 45,07% | 1423,05 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 747,54 | 493 | 142 | 45,77% | 797,53 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 542,50 | 506 | 141 | 55,32% | 1007,44 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68,92 | 132 | 139 | 36,69% | 75,23 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 498,97 | 308 | 139 | 42,45% | 715,32 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 888,77 | 467 | 139 | 43,17% | 796,28 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1431,89 | 612 | 138 | 45,65% | 857,14 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 295,74 | 237 | 137 | 47,45% | 517,61 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1404,86 | 675 | 137 | 48,91% | 1238,70 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1603,88 | 720 | 137 | 45,99% | 1070,14 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 900,41 | 543 | 134 | 52,24% | 724,10 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 350,86 | 361 | 132 | 37,88% | 326,67 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 780,27 | 427 | 131 | 42,75% | 842,32 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 287,94 | 258 | 130 | 36,15% | 200,99 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 922,44 | 537 | 125 | 48,00% | 938,16 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 122,73 | 194 | 125 | 46,40% | 227,81 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 991,17 | 644 | 123 | 49,59% | 833,70 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 592,80 | 506 | 122 | 45,90% | 574,12 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1087,34 | 595 | 122 | 45,08% | 834,36 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 244,74 | 192 | 122 | 42,62% | 356,39 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 802,05 | 445 | 120 | 49,17% | 875,03 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 363,68 | 286 | 120 | 45,00% | 403,56 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 204,17 | 222 | 119 | 52,94% | 644,49 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 392,51 | 293 | 119 | 43,70% | 485,47 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 442,30 | 376 | 117 | 53,85% | 605,43 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1464,10 | 595 | 117 | 37,61% | 898,19 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 551,28 | 493 | 116 | 44,83% | 800,66 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 775,87 | 504 | 115 | 48,70% | 833,00 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 259,32 | 288 | 114 | 50,88% | 548,25 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 111,00 | 210 | 114 | 45,61% | 82,10 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 514,96 | 361 | 113 | 33,63% | 502,23 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 705,48 | 509 | 112 | 43,75% | 657,25 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 767,91 | 463 | 111 | 60,36% | 1220,39 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 428,44 | 320 | 109 | 43,12% | 560,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 545,60 | 394 | 108 | 43,52% | 833,61 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1634,08 | 613 | 108 | 46,30% | 1126,82 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1198,62 | 578 | 108 | 39,81% | 657,87 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1383,58 | 690 | 106 | 51,89% | 1028,58 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1306,49 | 562 | 106 | 42,45% | 831,43 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 500,01 | 531 | 106 | 42,45% | 333,75 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 124,70 | 178 | 105 | 43,81% | 49,89 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1695,48 | 645 | 104 | 42,31% | 1262,41 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 717,53 | 553 | 103 | 51,46% | 785,18 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 798,85 | 538 | 103 | 49,51% | 724,14 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 704,06 | 528 | 102 | 49,02% | 633,94 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 621,11 | 457 | 101 | 46,53% | 796,60 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1316,15 | 667 | 100 | 59,00% | 1210,76 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 713,50 | 503 | 100 | 47,00% | 604,90 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1649,41 | 741 | 100 | 38,00% | 798,79 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1237,49 | 636 | 99 | 50,51% | 1002,49 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 208,36 | 137 | 98 | 42,86% | 565,48 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1452,64 | 611 | 98 | 36,73% | 902,31 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1765,81 | 738 | 97 | 51,55% | 1263,17 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 959,24 | 474 | 97 | 35,05% | 590,29 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 519,03 | 465 | 95 | 49,47% | 719,86 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 236,03 | 301 | 95 | 45,26% | 364,95 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 810,11 | 444 | 94 | 36,17% | 573,82 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1480,11 | 640 | 93 | 47,31% | 1060,71 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1309,22 | 545 | 91 | 36,26% | 689,95 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 80,53 | 127 | 90 | 40,00% | 8,08 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1405,69 | 662 | 89 | 48,31% | 921,81 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1296,55 | 545 | 87 | 39,08% | 842,70 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 170,61 | 161 | 87 | 48,28% | 258,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 184,74 | 178 | 85 | 51,76% | 360,47 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 918,72 | 649 | 85 | 57,65% | 949,25 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1459,49 | 595 | 85 | 38,82% | 931,04 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 617,74 | 420 | 85 | 47,06% | 679,25 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 272,68 | 239 | 85 | 48,24% | 430,79 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1633,42 | 833 | 85 | 50,59% | 1008,57 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 448,73 | 359 | 83 | 44,58% | 500,52 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 88,07 | 172 | 83 | 50,60% | 100,08 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1678,11 | 707 | 83 | 53,01% | 1009,62 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 682,59 | 516 | 82 | 42,68% | 524,14 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1010,33 | 505 | 81 | 43,21% | 575,43 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1630,76 | 589 | 80 | 43,75% | 1015,11 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 818,98 | 502 | 80 | 50,00% | 829,08 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1115,61 | 758 | 80 | 61,25% | 1534,09 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 865,25 | 553 | 79 | 50,63% | 628,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 245,56 | 315 | 79 | 51,90% | 497,48 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 114,59 | 178 | 78 | 44,87% | 88,80 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 348,90 | 314 | 78 | 41,03% | 236,89 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 727,04 | 463 | 78 | 48,72% | 911,79 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 990,29 | 686 | 77 | 50,65% | 847,18 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1118,23 | 585 | 77 | 44,16% | 788,62 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 522,21 | 458 | 76 | 44,74% | 600,58 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 154,03 | 210 | 75 | 46,67% | 79,03 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 753,83 | 534 | 75 | 45,33% | 681,78 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1402,82 | 642 | 74 | 48,65% | 1033,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 152,24 | 217 | 74 | 48,65% | 338,90 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 98,11 | 112 | 73 | 52,05% | 429,96 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 648,79 | 422 | 72 | 38,89% | 801,79 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 81,46 | 151 | 71 | 56,34% | 190,41 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 526,76 | 386 | 71 | 38,03% | 586,88 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 431,66 | 367 | 71 | 38,03% | 490,30 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1405,77 | 636 | 71 | 40,85% | 834,57 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1313,36 | 610 | 70 | 51,43% | 881,12 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 56,35 | 106 | 69 | 47,83% | 97,55 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1951,01 | 741 | 69 | 47,83% | 1323,28 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 932,86 | 531 | 69 | 39,13% | 860,80 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 924,14 | 569 | 69 | 49,28% | 981,31 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 794,87 | 604 | 68 | 50,00% | 990,13 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 883,12 | 666 | 68 | 48,53% | 873,41 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 295,06 | 271 | 67 | 47,76% | 631,49 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1215,25 | 687 | 67 | 55,22% | 1093,82 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1803,43 | 659 | 67 | 53,73% | 1163,27 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 150,21 | 130 | 67 | 56,72% | 340,40 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1143,90 | 655 | 67 | 37,31% | 1125,48 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1192,79 | 509 | 67 | 46,27% | 919,72 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 956,98 | 546 | 66 | 46,97% | 842,16 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1268,79 | 629 | 66 | 53,03% | 1141,59 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 958,77 | 581 | 65 | 46,15% | 978,43 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 232,20 | 287 | 65 | 50,77% | 732,47 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1314,77 | 556 | 64 | 40,63% | 776,02 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 478,92 | 588 | 64 | 54,69% | 589,17 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1709,95 | 758 | 64 | 43,75% | 1248,03 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 310,27 | 382 | 63 | 49,21% | 410,61 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1017,97 | 689 | 63 | 49,21% | 1096,35 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1717,63 | 740 | 62 | 54,84% | 1160,67 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1798,02 | 650 | 61 | 39,34% | 1126,40 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1362,72 | 607 | 61 | 36,07% | 817,66 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 744,60 | 529 | 60 | 48,33% | 993,19 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 156,48 | 223 | 60 | 41,67% | 150,21 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 710,17 | 486 | 60 | 51,67% | 776,17 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 677,55 | 572 | 60 | 51,67% | 627,56 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 103,48 | 208 | 60 | 55,00% | 435,52 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1467,98 | 755 | 60 | 46,67% | 794,70 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1084,36 | 596 | 59 | 47,46% | 809,25 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 995,31 | 541 | 58 | 46,55% | 847,26 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 764,44 | 473 | 57 | 38,60% | 662,41 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1130,26 | 517 | 57 | 43,86% | 574,82 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1583,38 | 607 | 56 | 50,00% | 1085,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1918,66 | 806 | 56 | 60,71% | 1472,34 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 886,55 | 569 | 56 | 50,00% | 937,14 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 329,62 | 293 | 55 | 49,09% | 806,37 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 527,05 | 340 | 55 | 41,82% | 764,80 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 235,44 | 235 | 55 | 34,55% | 411,66 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1351,67 | 717 | 55 | 58,18% | 872,91 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 106,13 | 184 | 53 | 37,74% | 101,96 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 513,81 | 507 | 53 | 39,62% | 377,82 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 664,34 | 401 | 53 | 41,51% | 436,09 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1841,71 | 661 | 52 | 46,15% | 1194,97 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1515,31 | 557 | 52 | 46,15% | 925,86 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 129,73 | 173 | 51 | 49,02% | 326,22 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 48,16 | 122 | 51 | 54,90% | 132,88 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1737,90 | 745 | 51 | 45,10% | 1422,27 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1367,25 | 711 | 51 | 39,22% | 980,07 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1622,00 | 711 | 51 | 39,22% | 901,25 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1240,42 | 700 | 50 | 46,00% | 898,64 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1270,86 | 546 | 50 | 42,00% | 832,52 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 186,63 | 281 | 49 | 44,90% | 277,39 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1105,12 | 637 | 49 | 59,18% | 967,97 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1305,49 | 616 | 49 | 55,10% | 984,97 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 525,06 | 426 | 49 | 42,86% | 671,16 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 668,96 | 465 | 49 | 57,14% | 532,15 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1663,51 | 762 | 49 | 48,98% | 1114,75 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 860,75 | 470 | 48 | 43,75% | 467,76 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1555,52 | 636 | 48 | 47,92% | 932,06 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 313,06 | 329 | 47 | 61,70% | 721,37 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1315,00 | 620 | 45 | 40,00% | 783,97 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 194,49 | 239 | 45 | 53,33% | 386,35 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1625,91 | 645 | 44 | 45,45% | 1178,44 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 352,19 | 342 | 42 | 52,38% | 515,03 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1386,86 | 693 | 42 | 54,76% | 1010,08 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 226,73 | 272 | 41 | 43,90% | 681,27 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 32,03 | 134 | 40 | 40,00% | 8,15 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 117,08 | 138 | 40 | 55,00% | 642,57 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 548,08 | 357 | 40 | 57,50% | 867,16 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 592,49 | 505 | 39 | 41,03% | 476,46 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 25,74 | 70 | 38 | 39,47% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1274,63 | 494 | 38 | 39,47% | 694,99 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 758,84 | 680 | 38 | 65,79% | 859,10 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1089,87 | 568 | 38 | 39,47% | 837,99 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1038,08 | 613 | 38 | 42,11% | 947,69 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 293,24 | 237 | 37 | 40,54% | 521,18 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 592,95 | 401 | 37 | 48,65% | 642,41 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 138,19 | 140 | 36 | 47,22% | 201,66 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 664,81 | 484 | 36 | 38,89% | 957,76 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 669,83 | 499 | 36 | 44,44% | 718,84 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1079,06 | 704 | 36 | 52,78% | 1003,46 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 179,61 | 260 | 36 | 50,00% | 523,97 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 96,23 | 160 | 35 | 42,86% | 315,48 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 65,57 | 116 | 35 | 31,43% | 21,45 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 497,48 | 364 | 33 | 39,39% | 245,60 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 378,25 | 235 | 32 | 31,25% | 335,66 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 75,81 | 106 | 32 | 40,63% | 60,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 105,61 | 139 | 31 | 54,84% | 246,93 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1616,61 | 602 | 31 | 41,94% | 982,76 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 121,33 | 205 | 30 | 46,67% | 527,90 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 264,40 | 263 | 30 | 36,67% | 119,24 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 123,30 | 217 | 30 | 60,00% | 318,08 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 889,53 | 593 | 30 | 40,00% | 595,31 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 278,10 | 240 | 29 | 37,93% | 415,55 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 399,76 | 344 | 29 | 51,72% | 399,10 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1631,11 | 737 | 28 | 42,86% | 807,25 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 105,19 | 134 | 27 | 51,85% | 247,69 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1575,19 | 711 | 27 | 62,96% | 1282,21 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1508,15 | 549 | 26 | 34,62% | 901,33 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 204,73 | 353 | 26 | 46,15% | 551,46 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 422,65 | 391 | 26 | 42,31% | 275,23 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1520,65 | 627 | 26 | 50,00% | 1003,85 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1616,62 | 577 | 26 | 34,62% | 1082,27 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 119,32 | 231 | 25 | 56,00% | 210,89 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 573,84 | 516 | 25 | 48,00% | 734,88 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1151,36 | 511 | 25 | 44,00% | 727,02 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 462,24 | 395 | 25 | 36,00% | 562,24 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1333,96 | 611 | 24 | 37,50% | 829,79 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1309,42 | 625 | 24 | 37,50% | 701,86 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 421,59 | 334 | 22 | 40,91% | 332,72 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 696,52 | 552 | 21 | 57,14% | 691,16 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 132,43 | 172 | 21 | 38,10% | 37,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 26,30 | 69 | 20 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 118,40 | 265 | 20 | 70,00% | 471,60 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 243,90 | 218 | 20 | 45,00% | 580,91 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1068,40 | 395 | 20 | 20,00% | 458,81 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1104,05 | 740 | 20 | 60,00% | 1245,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 59,63 | 103 | 19 | 63,16% | 207,04 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 97,68 | 169 | 19 | 42,11% | 46,81 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 87,68 | 137 | 19 | 52,63% | 150,63 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1649,37 | 545 | 19 | 31,58% | 1003,24 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 551,31 | 512 | 16 | 50,00% | 435,01 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 988,44 | 398 | 16 | 31,25% | 413,84 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1589,88 | 758 | 16 | 50,00% | 1346,37 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 857,00 | 471 | 16 | 37,50% | 514,90 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 14,07 | 109 | 15 | 53,33% | 103,98 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 72,80 | 135 | 15 | 40,00% | 108,19 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 62,79 | 88 | 14 | 28,57% | 41,97 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 14,07 | 63 | 14 | 57,14% | 146,25 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 140,07 | 192 | 14 | 50,00% | 436,12 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1453,62 | 869 | 13 | 76,92% | 1120,09 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 786,58 | 470 | 12 | 50,00% | 1061,91 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 508,75 | 536 | 12 | 50,00% | 617,88 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 122,08 | 151 | 12 | 50,00% | 331,87 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 130,42 | 132 | 12 | 41,67% | 320,54 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 617,75 | 571 | 12 | 58,33% | 871,69 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 575,42 | 493 | 12 | 58,33% | 549,79 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 518,45 | 341 | 11 | 36,36% | 1167,20 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 49,40 | 96 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 996,60 | 479 | 10 | 40,00% | 375,02 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 954,80 | 622 | 10 | 60,00% | 880,02 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 137,80 | 323 | 10 | 70,00% | 441,30 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 37,90 | 105 | 10 | 70,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 803,70 | 440 | 10 | 50,00% | 1185,63 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 833,20 | 398 | 10 | 40,00% | 980,14 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 542,78 | 302 | 9 | 44,44% | 555,58 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 277,00 | 397 | 9 | 55,56% | 393,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 63,33 | 260 | 9 | 44,44% | 69,79 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 84,00 | 63 | 8 | 12,50% | 270,82 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 965,57 | 481 | 7 | 57,14% | 1038,05 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 486,14 | 318 | 7 | 28,57% | 315,97 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 409,14 | 330 | 7 | 14,29% | 489,51 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1675,67 | 992 | 6 | 83,33% | 2113,75 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 73,17 | 146 | 6 | 66,67% | 239,76 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 248,00 | 189 | 6 | 16,67% | 219,45 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 955,83 | 688 | 6 | 66,67% | 978,02 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 399,33 | 427 | 6 | 66,67% | 974,80 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 90,50 | 199 | 6 | 50,00% | 176,18 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1220,00 | 403 | 6 | 33,33% | 1086,86 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 271,00 | 533 | 6 | 66,67% | 434,53 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 36,00 | 73 | 5 | 40,00% | 2,15 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 56,20 | 163 | 5 | 60,00% | 171,32 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 578,60 | 436 | 5 | 60,00% | 1122,43 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 598,00 | 471 | 5 | 60,00% | 850,81 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 69,75 | 173 | 4 | 50,00% | 169,91 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 64,50 | 156 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,95 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 311,50 | 212 | 4 | 25,00% | 582,19 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 95,50 | 81 | 4 | 0,00% | 165,29 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 392,25 | 390 | 4 | 50,00% | 1145,84 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1283,50 | 539 | 4 | 50,00% | 1840,93 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 57,67 | 149 | 3 | 66,67% | 277,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 96,67 | 248 | 3 | 66,67% | 380,89 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 354,00 | 305 | 3 | 66,67% | 869,99 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1325,00 | 730 | 3 | 33,33% | 1349,62 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 669,33 | 554 | 3 | 66,67% | 708,59 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 146,33 | 261 | 3 | 66,67% | 693,75 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 335,33 | 294 | 3 | 66,67% | 834,97 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 643,67 | 411 | 3 | 66,67% | 873,14 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 0,00 | 178 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 94,00 | 118 | 2 | 0,00% | 191,41 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 148,00 | 242 | 2 | 50,00% | 556,51 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 84,50 | 410 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 316,00 | 202 | 2 | 0,00% | 700,72 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 88,00 | 338 | 2 | 50,00% | 121,86 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1054,00 | 1248 | 2 | 100,00% | 2167,79 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 535,00 | 428 | 2 | 50,00% | 1305,46 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1023,50 | 520 | 2 | 50,00% | 1547,19 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 105,50 | 378 | 2 | 50,00% | 127,63 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 157,00 | 426 | 1 | 100,00% | 771,79 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 51,00 | 156 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 170,00 | 338 | 1 | 100,00% | 888,62 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 133,00 | 85 | 1 | 0,00% | 378,75 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 456,00 | 366 | 1 | 100,00% | 1621,43 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 82 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 641,00 | 417 | 1 | 0,00% | 566,21 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2071,00 | 470 | 1 | 0,00% | 1374,36 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 67,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 739,00 | 924 | 1 | 100,00% | 989,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 207,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 174,16 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 336,00 | 554 | 1 | 100,00% | 689,10 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 251,00 | 348 | 1 | 100,00% | 999,39 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 161,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 589,56 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 342,00 | 554 | 1 | 100,00% | 838,61 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 654,00 | 1079 | 1 | 100,00% | 377,55 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 309,00 | 448 | 1 | 100,00% | 2060,01 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 566 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0,00 | 164 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 443,00 | 506 | 1 | 100,00% | 458,67 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1003,00 | 246 | 1 | 0,00% | 1032,07 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1120,00 | 791 | 1 | 100,00% | 930,28 |
qwerq1234
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50156 | 0 | 83 | 169 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,51 | 0,00 | 9,87 | 9,97 | ||||
| Victories | 23024 | 45,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 35 | 42,17% | 79 | 46,75% |
| Defeats | 26567 | 52,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 48 | 57,83% | 90 | 53,25% |
| Draws | 565 | 1,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11976 | 23,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 18,07% | 40 | 23,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27427 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 0,60 | 120 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | 0,00 | 0,74 | 0,93 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 33274 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 73 | 0,88 | 156 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 759,03 | 0,00 | 1.544,60 | 1.616,51 | ||||
| Capture points | 29443 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 112 | 1,35 | 112 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 16015 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,10 | 8 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 453,44 | 0,00 | 587,10 | 675,67 | ||||
| WN7 | 674,24 | 0,00 | 716,01 | 845,45 | ||||
| WN8 | 724,31 | 0,00 | 1063,82 | 1188,21 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50156 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,51 | |
| Victories | 23024 | 45,90% |
| Defeats | 26567 | 52,97% |
| Draws | 565 | 1,13% |
| Battles survived | 11976 | 23,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27427 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33274 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 759,03 | |
| Capture points | 29443 | 0,59 |
| Defense points | 16015 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 453,44 | |
| WN7 | 674,24 | |
| WN8 | 724,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 83 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,87 | |
| Victories | 35 | 42,17% |
| Defeats | 48 | 57,83% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 18,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 73 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.544,60 | |
| Capture points | 112 | 1,35 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 587,10 | |
| WN7 | 716,01 | |
| WN8 | 1063,82 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 169 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,97 | |
| Victories | 79 | 46,75% |
| Defeats | 90 | 53,25% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 40 | 23,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 120 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 156 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 1.616,51 | |
| Capture points | 112 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 675,67 | |
| WN7 | 845,45 | |
| WN8 | 1188,21 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.354,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 149,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.354,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 149,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 22 | 30,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 45 | 63,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 5,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 22,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 261,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 7 | 0,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 135 | 1,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 208,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71 | |
| Victories | 22 | 30,99% |
| Defeats | 45 | 63,38% |
| Draws | 4 | 5,63% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 22,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,24 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 261,15 | |
| Capture points | 7 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 135 | 1,90 |
| Experience | 208,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5523 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2607 | 47,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2852 | 51,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 64 | 1,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1735 | 31,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3037 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4652 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.084,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 8323 | 1,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14446 | 2,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 570,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5523 | |
| Victories | 2607 | 47,20% |
| Defeats | 2852 | 51,64% |
| Draws | 64 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 1735 | 31,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3037 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4652 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.084,24 | |
| Capture points | 8323 | 1,51 |
| Defense points | 14446 | 2,62 |
| Experience | 570,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 555 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 262 | 47,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 287 | 51,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 190 | 34,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 335 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 333 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.755,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 408 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 237 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 725,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 555 | |
| Victories | 262 | 47,21% |
| Defeats | 287 | 51,71% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,08% |
| Battles survived | 190 | 34,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 335 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 333 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.755,00 | |
| Capture points | 408 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 237 | 0,43 |
| Experience | 725,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen