| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 770,49 | 416 | 12672 | 52,89% | 1454,83 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1362,79 | 486 | 10293 | 47,85% | 1114,43 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1252,80 | 538 | 5789 | 48,02% | 1019,85 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1034,95 | 556 | 3659 | 47,75% | 891,27 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 719,00 | 409 | 2681 | 48,45% | 929,76 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 720,50 | 386 | 2521 | 49,23% | 895,98 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1032,93 | 480 | 2457 | 47,17% | 1089,70 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1425,91 | 545 | 1830 | 45,63% | 865,20 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1185,45 | 544 | 1724 | 47,10% | 1024,01 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1531,22 | 478 | 1237 | 45,68% | 998,58 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 862,05 | 537 | 1216 | 44,08% | 769,44 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 556,34 | 253 | 1149 | 53,44% | 1703,61 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 900,12 | 531 | 1081 | 46,35% | 759,11 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1265,59 | 519 | 990 | 44,95% | 819,80 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 264,45 | 248 | 853 | 46,66% | 191,55 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 873,41 | 418 | 836 | 48,80% | 1028,72 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 352,31 | 273 | 783 | 48,66% | 675,53 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 777,92 | 455 | 607 | 44,81% | 604,52 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1192,23 | 419 | 597 | 48,91% | 1401,82 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1020,98 | 444 | 576 | 48,44% | 1116,08 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1257,44 | 468 | 569 | 47,98% | 1144,34 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1114,46 | 534 | 554 | 45,13% | 666,03 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 533,37 | 319 | 542 | 43,73% | 502,70 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1027,83 | 337 | 532 | 42,86% | 836,08 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 404,31 | 294 | 512 | 45,70% | 942,58 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 701,99 | 391 | 509 | 49,90% | 761,55 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1283,85 | 580 | 507 | 40,04% | 750,22 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 899,93 | 381 | 432 | 53,47% | 1056,08 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1130,52 | 456 | 425 | 47,76% | 959,14 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1464,24 | 557 | 396 | 44,70% | 829,03 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 831,94 | 393 | 387 | 48,06% | 1170,50 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 203,77 | 224 | 378 | 42,59% | 87,12 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 994,16 | 535 | 372 | 47,04% | 667,66 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 718,45 | 444 | 351 | 49,57% | 1038,49 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 310,92 | 320 | 348 | 46,26% | 441,85 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1222,27 | 568 | 344 | 37,21% | 663,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 312,95 | 375 | 324 | 37,96% | 251,48 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1069,82 | 477 | 322 | 50,31% | 1172,07 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 844,20 | 373 | 295 | 41,36% | 631,69 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 89,48 | 173 | 291 | 48,45% | 86,29 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 855,09 | 442 | 284 | 46,83% | 841,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 50,34 | 141 | 281 | 48,04% | 70,58 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 886,58 | 618 | 272 | 44,85% | 746,29 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 978,32 | 553 | 256 | 42,19% | 606,15 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 692,39 | 456 | 254 | 48,03% | 901,72 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 142,19 | 179 | 247 | 45,75% | 58,48 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 962,38 | 532 | 247 | 48,18% | 697,31 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1356,24 | 676 | 230 | 49,13% | 893,68 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1025,92 | 549 | 222 | 50,00% | 839,17 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1364,71 | 609 | 221 | 44,34% | 800,19 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1227,49 | 551 | 220 | 41,82% | 657,60 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 645,84 | 247 | 205 | 42,93% | 816,33 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 455,46 | 494 | 190 | 44,21% | 594,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 889,01 | 433 | 182 | 40,11% | 535,41 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1111,27 | 441 | 172 | 42,44% | 567,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 31,04 | 122 | 170 | 45,29% | 48,69 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 919,19 | 588 | 170 | 43,53% | 630,00 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 79,06 | 132 | 162 | 44,44% | 47,06 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 584,89 | 401 | 160 | 43,13% | 455,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 88,17 | 144 | 156 | 40,38% | 15,53 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1051,15 | 552 | 155 | 43,87% | 923,58 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 797,29 | 486 | 147 | 44,90% | 698,90 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 223,15 | 234 | 142 | 52,11% | 516,80 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 806,29 | 468 | 140 | 47,86% | 638,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 28,18 | 88 | 135 | 47,41% | 60,13 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 70,56 | 136 | 134 | 54,48% | 140,76 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1463,20 | 552 | 127 | 40,16% | 794,59 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 278,91 | 270 | 124 | 42,74% | 275,84 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1373,09 | 607 | 120 | 46,67% | 813,49 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 616,04 | 500 | 116 | 45,69% | 582,18 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1278,93 | 538 | 115 | 44,35% | 723,46 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 407,91 | 243 | 112 | 47,32% | 446,29 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 239,02 | 282 | 109 | 41,28% | 380,66 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 96,56 | 339 | 108 | 38,89% | 21,83 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 793,88 | 491 | 108 | 44,44% | 455,94 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 667,13 | 509 | 100 | 39,00% | 461,32 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 954,81 | 563 | 98 | 44,90% | 520,79 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 83,78 | 136 | 96 | 53,13% | 356,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 46,17 | 106 | 94 | 46,81% | 55,46 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 591,81 | 522 | 93 | 43,01% | 533,46 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 89,34 | 150 | 93 | 55,91% | 207,68 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 113,37 | 188 | 86 | 47,67% | 173,30 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 162,40 | 189 | 86 | 54,65% | 287,53 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 429,17 | 334 | 83 | 53,01% | 728,35 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 58,89 | 118 | 82 | 54,88% | 173,99 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 578,48 | 522 | 82 | 47,56% | 454,98 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 117,56 | 185 | 81 | 39,51% | 20,12 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 75,36 | 127 | 80 | 58,75% | 291,07 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 474,57 | 421 | 79 | 37,97% | 209,21 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 806,15 | 500 | 78 | 46,15% | 698,60 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 236,24 | 167 | 76 | 57,89% | 652,11 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 841,00 | 454 | 74 | 40,54% | 460,84 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 960,81 | 504 | 74 | 41,89% | 532,02 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 347,78 | 407 | 72 | 43,06% | 261,81 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 897,96 | 531 | 70 | 48,57% | 574,02 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 702,47 | 540 | 70 | 34,29% | 492,70 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 816,24 | 539 | 68 | 42,65% | 668,28 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 175,24 | 238 | 66 | 42,42% | 359,66 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 972,48 | 536 | 65 | 46,15% | 582,25 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 666,53 | 405 | 64 | 48,44% | 573,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 742,03 | 545 | 63 | 49,21% | 573,16 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 378,72 | 278 | 61 | 39,34% | 750,90 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 566,26 | 375 | 61 | 45,90% | 572,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 336,54 | 296 | 59 | 45,76% | 424,50 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 118,12 | 240 | 58 | 43,10% | 340,94 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 452,03 | 416 | 58 | 34,48% | 202,19 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 594,21 | 458 | 57 | 47,37% | 590,73 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1110,98 | 668 | 56 | 50,00% | 791,64 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 806,39 | 606 | 56 | 50,00% | 641,15 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 50,04 | 115 | 55 | 49,09% | 89,75 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 887,91 | 595 | 55 | 45,45% | 519,72 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 13,12 | 88 | 51 | 52,94% | 108,58 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 580,76 | 496 | 51 | 45,10% | 296,60 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 50,84 | 118 | 50 | 54,00% | 149,04 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1006,37 | 401 | 49 | 36,73% | 436,58 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 55,48 | 240 | 48 | 45,83% | 76,58 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 938,93 | 649 | 45 | 60,00% | 957,82 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 796,57 | 618 | 44 | 54,55% | 960,19 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 887,52 | 395 | 44 | 38,64% | 484,27 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 636,16 | 443 | 43 | 32,56% | 509,03 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1086,40 | 545 | 43 | 58,14% | 795,64 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 897,28 | 435 | 43 | 44,19% | 567,63 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1261,24 | 720 | 41 | 43,90% | 589,00 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 217,03 | 213 | 40 | 55,00% | 541,13 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1177,82 | 543 | 39 | 38,46% | 770,10 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 212,33 | 223 | 39 | 43,59% | 119,65 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 581,64 | 531 | 39 | 43,59% | 289,15 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 99,44 | 130 | 39 | 43,59% | 229,21 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 101,76 | 146 | 38 | 47,37% | 69,88 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 385,84 | 519 | 38 | 60,53% | 491,06 | |||||
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1014,03 | 465 | 37 | 40,54% | 692,61 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1101,56 | 528 | 36 | 44,44% | 655,84 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 115,36 | 152 | 36 | 44,44% | 326,10 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 727,20 | 540 | 35 | 54,29% | 751,85 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 59,21 | 133 | 34 | 55,88% | 129,52 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1185,94 | 455 | 34 | 38,24% | 678,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 39,66 | 111 | 32 | 59,38% | 184,88 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 752,42 | 597 | 31 | 58,06% | 548,02 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 275,45 | 179 | 29 | 37,93% | 469,25 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 560,04 | 563 | 28 | 64,29% | 835,80 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 664,19 | 508 | 27 | 48,15% | 710,07 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 514,11 | 290 | 27 | 22,22% | 560,53 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 105,96 | 178 | 27 | 44,44% | 188,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 23,58 | 99 | 26 | 61,54% | 201,41 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 82,44 | 80 | 25 | 36,00% | 245,08 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1094,74 | 577 | 23 | 47,83% | 621,02 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 342,22 | 352 | 23 | 47,83% | 367,02 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 678,14 | 384 | 22 | 45,45% | 437,79 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 37,90 | 226 | 21 | 52,38% | 110,80 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 118,29 | 169 | 21 | 57,14% | 503,70 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 58,38 | 131 | 21 | 61,90% | 239,67 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 427,80 | 540 | 20 | 65,00% | 439,07 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 107,39 | 185 | 18 | 66,67% | 308,12 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 109,06 | 193 | 18 | 50,00% | 331,40 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 126,06 | 143 | 17 | 29,41% | 464,57 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1464,35 | 575 | 17 | 35,29% | 726,34 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 891,75 | 547 | 16 | 43,75% | 415,05 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 583,06 | 313 | 16 | 31,25% | 305,46 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 698,00 | 396 | 15 | 53,33% | 897,08 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 592,33 | 418 | 15 | 26,67% | 227,74 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 282,07 | 265 | 14 | 85,71% | 888,80 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 212,29 | 206 | 14 | 35,71% | 239,16 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 35,92 | 87 | 13 | 38,46% | 1,04 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 635,08 | 344 | 13 | 30,77% | 844,07 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 73,23 | 184 | 13 | 61,54% | 346,70 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 142,54 | 153 | 13 | 23,08% | 397,28 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 63,42 | 95 | 12 | 50,00% | 144,09 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 54,17 | 175 | 12 | 50,00% | 104,56 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 173,67 | 223 | 12 | 58,33% | 482,45 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 252,00 | 221 | 11 | 36,36% | 358,28 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 9,00 | 45 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 739,50 | 590 | 10 | 50,00% | 530,22 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 69,70 | 203 | 10 | 40,00% | 117,45 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 168,70 | 346 | 10 | 50,00% | 139,06 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 17,00 | 66 | 9 | 55,56% | 133,19 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 955,44 | 487 | 9 | 44,44% | 611,96 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1011,56 | 359 | 9 | 33,33% | 764,04 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 675,44 | 341 | 9 | 11,11% | 360,37 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 826,00 | 409 | 9 | 44,44% | 587,54 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1514,13 | 667 | 8 | 50,00% | 724,49 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1511,00 | 647 | 8 | 50,00% | 1066,58 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 106,75 | 99 | 8 | 37,50% | 265,57 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 163,14 | 159 | 7 | 42,86% | 366,62 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 589,43 | 306 | 7 | 14,29% | 531,37 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 360,86 | 363 | 7 | 28,57% | 72,15 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 753,71 | 439 | 7 | 28,57% | 342,22 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 80,50 | 80 | 6 | 16,67% | 183,02 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 194,83 | 205 | 6 | 50,00% | 174,95 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 52,00 | 240 | 6 | 50,00% | 119,38 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 301,67 | 183 | 6 | 16,67% | 192,23 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 383,00 | 402 | 5 | 60,00% | 1263,05 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1438,20 | 525 | 5 | 40,00% | 982,70 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 921,40 | 506 | 5 | 60,00% | 1378,56 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 74,75 | 191 | 4 | 25,00% | 116,78 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 16,50 | 76 | 4 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 142,00 | 144 | 4 | 50,00% | 191,38 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 125,25 | 395 | 4 | 50,00% | 122,10 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 237,25 | 489 | 4 | 75,00% | 357,85 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 270,00 | 404 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1079,75 | 698 | 4 | 50,00% | 617,08 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 853,50 | 589 | 4 | 50,00% | 597,70 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 313,00 | 441 | 4 | 50,00% | 1161,98 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 228,75 | 480 | 4 | 50,00% | 1083,54 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 155,50 | 227 | 4 | 25,00% | 333,86 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 75,67 | 110 | 3 | 0,00% | 129,32 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 86,67 | 246 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 103,67 | 165 | 3 | 66,67% | 476,85 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 31,67 | 210 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 13,00 | 47 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 107,00 | 115 | 2 | 50,00% | 145,43 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 16,50 | 132 | 2 | 50,00% | 102,04 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 106,50 | 101 | 2 | 0,00% | 153,99 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 0,00 | 137 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 41,50 | 251 | 2 | 50,00% | 114,92 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 781,00 | 553 | 2 | 50,00% | 507,77 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 579,00 | 532 | 2 | 100,00% | 2376,90 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 329,50 | 361 | 2 | 0,00% | 402,47 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 159,00 | 325 | 2 | 50,00% | 550,90 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 340,00 | 537 | 2 | 50,00% | 139,65 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 128,00 | 132 | 1 | 0,00% | 475,09 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 0,00 | 101 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 67,00 | 78 | 1 | 0,00% | 59,46 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 646,00 | 773 | 1 | 100,00% | 937,23 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 75,00 | 323 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 244,00 | 232 | 1 | 100,00% | 1093,49 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 270,00 | 213 | 1 | 0,00% | 557,63 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 474,00 | 511 | 1 | 100,00% | 1568,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 361,00 | 465 | 1 | 100,00% | 1069,41 |
racanu1967
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72745 | 33 | 121 | 553 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,72 | 8,97 | 8,45 | 9,01 | ||||
| Victories | 34964 | 48,06% | 16 | 48,48% | 54 | 44,63% | 266 | 48,10% |
| Defeats | 36914 | 50,74% | 16 | 48,48% | 66 | 54,55% | 283 | 51,18% |
| Draws | 867 | 1,19% | 1 | 3,03% | 1 | 0,83% | 4 | 0,72% |
| Battles survived | 17802 | 24,47% | 8 | 24,24% | 30 | 24,79% | 140 | 25,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47963 | 0,66 | 21 | 0,64 | 77 | 0,64 | 328 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,84 | 0,85 | 0,79 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 48456 | 0,67 | 32 | 0,97 | 93 | 0,77 | 292 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 939,08 | 1.212,91 | 1.109,22 | 1.103,28 | ||||
| Capture points | 50927 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 61 | 0,50 | 300 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 27980 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 25 | 0,21 | 30 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 446,36 | 444,55 | 434,74 | 587,05 | ||||
| WN7 | 826,91 | 816,20 | 759,51 | 703,16 | ||||
| WN8 | 964,53 | 937,94 | 1021,77 | 892,93 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72745 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,72 | |
| Victories | 34964 | 48,06% |
| Defeats | 36914 | 50,74% |
| Draws | 867 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 17802 | 24,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47963 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 48456 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 939,08 | |
| Capture points | 50927 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 27980 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 446,36 | |
| WN7 | 826,91 | |
| WN8 | 964,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,97 | |
| Victories | 16 | 48,48% |
| Defeats | 16 | 48,48% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,03% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 24,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 32 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.212,91 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 444,55 | |
| WN7 | 816,20 | |
| WN8 | 937,94 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 121 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,45 | |
| Victories | 54 | 44,63% |
| Defeats | 66 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,83% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 24,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 77 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 93 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.109,22 | |
| Capture points | 61 | 0,50 |
| Defense points | 25 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 434,74 | |
| WN7 | 759,51 | |
| WN8 | 1021,77 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 553 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,01 | |
| Victories | 266 | 48,10% |
| Defeats | 283 | 51,18% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,72% |
| Battles survived | 140 | 25,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 328 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 292 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.103,28 | |
| Capture points | 300 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 30 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 587,05 | |
| WN7 | 703,16 | |
| WN8 | 892,93 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 22 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 53 | 68,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 20,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.207,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 58 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 118 | 1,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 336,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 77 | |
| Victories | 22 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 53 | 68,83% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,60% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 20,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 1.207,30 | |
| Capture points | 58 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 118 | 1,53 |
| Experience | 336,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 16 | 42,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 57,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 18,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 0,97 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 753,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 58 | 1,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 124 | 3,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 345,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Victories | 16 | 42,11% |
| Defeats | 22 | 57,89% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 18,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 753,05 | |
| Capture points | 58 | 1,53 |
| Defense points | 124 | 3,26 |
| Experience | 345,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 227,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 21 | 3,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 157,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 5 | 71,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 71,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 227,14 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 21 | 3,00 |
| Experience | 157,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 616,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 378,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 1 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 616,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 378,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 537 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 254 | 47,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 280 | 52,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 172 | 32,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 279 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 514 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 996,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1534 | 2,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2003 | 3,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 434,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 537 | |
| Victories | 254 | 47,30% |
| Defeats | 280 | 52,14% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,56% |
| Battles survived | 172 | 32,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 279 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 514 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 996,45 | |
| Capture points | 1534 | 2,86 |
| Defense points | 2003 | 3,73 |
| Experience | 434,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1176 | 37,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1875 | 60,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 53 | 1,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 842 | 27,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1153 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2057 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 957,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 6429 | 2,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5437 | 1,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 429,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3104 | |
| Victories | 1176 | 37,89% |
| Defeats | 1875 | 60,41% |
| Draws | 53 | 1,71% |
| Battles survived | 842 | 27,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1153 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2057 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 957,96 | |
| Capture points | 6429 | 2,07 |
| Defense points | 5437 | 1,75 |
| Experience | 429,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 246 | 39,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 376 | 59,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 151 | 23,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 278 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 270 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.393,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 545 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 152 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 565,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 630 | |
| Victories | 246 | 39,05% |
| Defeats | 376 | 59,68% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 151 | 23,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 278 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 270 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.393,05 | |
| Capture points | 545 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 152 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 565,12 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen