| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1091,59 | 522 | 1203 | 46,05% | 964,64 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2088,67 | 678 | 754 | 48,81% | 1327,60 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1753,56 | 628 | 606 | 45,38% | 1115,26 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1172,53 | 585 | 585 | 43,08% | 1069,75 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1482,64 | 721 | 560 | 48,75% | 1334,92 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 991,78 | 670 | 360 | 45,83% | 985,87 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 1860,86 | 714 | 354 | 46,05% | 1165,00 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1334,73 | 737 | 294 | 52,04% | 1354,58 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 737,85 | 509 | 291 | 42,27% | 617,70 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 867,69 | 568 | 274 | 42,34% | 1113,88 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1431,39 | 651 | 246 | 43,09% | 851,61 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2450,96 | 799 | 244 | 49,59% | 1605,33 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1172,39 | 686 | 238 | 52,52% | 855,28 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 375,03 | 263 | 231 | 45,89% | 435,41 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 825,28 | 391 | 227 | 42,73% | 652,81 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 536,97 | 373 | 211 | 45,97% | 474,21 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1098,48 | 692 | 209 | 54,07% | 867,04 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1692,01 | 706 | 195 | 54,36% | 1151,57 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1482,78 | 769 | 190 | 53,16% | 1403,76 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 709,35 | 513 | 178 | 41,01% | 555,90 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 752,40 | 497 | 175 | 42,29% | 596,97 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 531,57 | 313 | 166 | 41,57% | 511,49 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1264,15 | 680 | 163 | 50,92% | 897,98 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1238,89 | 671 | 160 | 48,75% | 1119,67 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1187,16 | 542 | 159 | 45,28% | 929,57 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 392,53 | 277 | 144 | 43,75% | 397,29 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 605,87 | 510 | 140 | 47,14% | 458,17 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 534,08 | 435 | 139 | 52,52% | 885,25 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1827,98 | 682 | 137 | 50,36% | 1163,75 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2080,54 | 759 | 135 | 35,56% | 1200,26 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 941,42 | 517 | 131 | 43,51% | 722,74 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 331,12 | 503 | 131 | 45,80% | 411,21 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1641,95 | 660 | 128 | 50,00% | 1009,23 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1519,19 | 632 | 127 | 40,94% | 902,87 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1073,38 | 686 | 125 | 44,80% | 765,09 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1022,55 | 679 | 119 | 51,26% | 986,97 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 321,01 | 285 | 119 | 48,74% | 361,12 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 953,00 | 541 | 118 | 44,92% | 752,60 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1051,28 | 553 | 117 | 34,19% | 940,90 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 443,11 | 329 | 117 | 53,85% | 457,91 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 886,30 | 575 | 115 | 38,26% | 706,37 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 701,82 | 443 | 114 | 43,86% | 493,43 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1172,96 | 696 | 105 | 48,57% | 865,12 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 384,28 | 292 | 101 | 44,55% | 288,95 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1413,10 | 619 | 101 | 35,64% | 975,15 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1193,87 | 625 | 100 | 51,00% | 1119,22 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 355,88 | 226 | 99 | 46,46% | 422,02 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 713,63 | 566 | 98 | 44,90% | 591,78 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 927,52 | 663 | 98 | 53,06% | 753,47 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1244,63 | 684 | 97 | 53,61% | 1061,30 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1584,32 | 792 | 96 | 50,00% | 1351,09 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 432,17 | 327 | 96 | 48,96% | 339,05 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1534,89 | 735 | 95 | 53,68% | 1224,42 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1132,24 | 627 | 92 | 48,91% | 1091,78 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 627,02 | 545 | 92 | 46,74% | 636,96 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 696,20 | 629 | 85 | 44,71% | 730,71 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 477,07 | 442 | 84 | 51,19% | 718,47 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 940,68 | 574 | 84 | 42,86% | 736,44 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 161,61 | 241 | 82 | 47,56% | 157,92 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 387,82 | 423 | 79 | 49,37% | 323,13 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 613,95 | 444 | 77 | 50,65% | 972,88 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1546,92 | 670 | 76 | 50,00% | 1080,39 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 755,42 | 618 | 74 | 48,65% | 653,97 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1346,68 | 568 | 74 | 39,19% | 995,23 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 474,32 | 488 | 73 | 46,58% | 515,34 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1594,58 | 762 | 73 | 42,47% | 1014,30 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1274,26 | 694 | 73 | 54,79% | 1046,44 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 228,94 | 328 | 69 | 53,62% | 319,25 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1030,96 | 624 | 68 | 41,18% | 706,92 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1185,21 | 752 | 67 | 53,73% | 911,46 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1210,45 | 651 | 66 | 42,42% | 1169,97 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1455,70 | 527 | 66 | 40,91% | 825,59 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1011,31 | 606 | 65 | 47,69% | 879,23 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 323,31 | 262 | 64 | 51,56% | 718,10 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 676,23 | 577 | 64 | 45,31% | 671,17 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 436,34 | 310 | 64 | 53,13% | 534,33 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1291,13 | 652 | 64 | 53,13% | 955,97 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1157,38 | 724 | 63 | 61,90% | 1017,10 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 826,93 | 609 | 61 | 57,38% | 1161,23 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1051,56 | 652 | 61 | 57,38% | 1164,81 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1122,92 | 719 | 60 | 40,00% | 1110,79 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1042,95 | 598 | 60 | 45,00% | 1009,25 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 865,73 | 736 | 60 | 60,00% | 801,55 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1599,19 | 671 | 59 | 52,54% | 1069,18 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 630,95 | 411 | 57 | 42,11% | 786,54 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 490,67 | 478 | 57 | 49,12% | 683,62 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1165,00 | 709 | 56 | 51,79% | 883,13 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1186,75 | 598 | 56 | 44,64% | 1117,75 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 277,53 | 165 | 55 | 50,91% | 635,83 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 913,36 | 665 | 55 | 50,91% | 869,25 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 570,35 | 450 | 54 | 38,89% | 423,95 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 217,62 | 217 | 52 | 59,62% | 427,36 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1089,21 | 648 | 52 | 42,31% | 828,13 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1330,62 | 671 | 52 | 38,46% | 990,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 540,86 | 496 | 51 | 49,02% | 925,74 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 724,22 | 460 | 49 | 42,86% | 1066,95 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 739,83 | 510 | 48 | 50,00% | 880,45 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 498,28 | 527 | 46 | 65,22% | 936,54 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 626,65 | 458 | 46 | 39,13% | 497,66 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1560,16 | 720 | 44 | 47,73% | 1207,65 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1066,14 | 671 | 43 | 51,16% | 1214,81 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1422,23 | 726 | 43 | 46,51% | 899,10 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1099,23 | 731 | 43 | 58,14% | 966,68 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1272,63 | 658 | 43 | 46,51% | 1101,73 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 878,12 | 708 | 42 | 57,14% | 1078,54 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1516,61 | 797 | 41 | 60,98% | 1028,99 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 48,00 | 162 | 40 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1759,79 | 797 | 39 | 51,28% | 1301,52 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 938,44 | 722 | 39 | 48,72% | 966,11 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1194,38 | 604 | 39 | 46,15% | 1111,52 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 495,84 | 389 | 38 | 47,37% | 729,93 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1090,18 | 727 | 38 | 42,11% | 955,78 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 590,58 | 596 | 38 | 57,89% | 1161,67 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1684,42 | 717 | 36 | 47,22% | 1153,92 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1513,71 | 514 | 35 | 31,43% | 729,11 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1370,54 | 545 | 35 | 34,29% | 693,45 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1132,14 | 714 | 35 | 62,86% | 927,76 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1398,00 | 604 | 35 | 42,86% | 735,49 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 380,76 | 259 | 34 | 50,00% | 1226,36 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 847,91 | 641 | 34 | 55,88% | 1105,59 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1680,62 | 777 | 34 | 52,94% | 1487,84 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 791,03 | 624 | 33 | 54,55% | 932,08 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 528,90 | 523 | 31 | 64,52% | 877,33 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1023,71 | 662 | 31 | 41,94% | 1157,24 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1705,10 | 615 | 31 | 29,03% | 859,16 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 767,30 | 627 | 30 | 56,67% | 1329,42 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1344,57 | 573 | 30 | 26,67% | 705,23 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1391,40 | 734 | 30 | 50,00% | 859,20 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1731,53 | 700 | 30 | 43,33% | 963,82 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 476,83 | 317 | 30 | 50,00% | 579,92 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1702,93 | 804 | 29 | 55,17% | 1576,07 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1378,03 | 582 | 29 | 27,59% | 924,73 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 885,00 | 527 | 26 | 34,62% | 716,75 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 863,85 | 617 | 26 | 42,31% | 1405,19 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 816,40 | 566 | 25 | 32,00% | 395,64 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 348,68 | 581 | 25 | 52,00% | 835,72 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1054,04 | 674 | 24 | 62,50% | 1399,16 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1355,04 | 654 | 24 | 45,83% | 821,11 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1365,04 | 661 | 24 | 37,50% | 916,14 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1604,87 | 557 | 23 | 26,09% | 898,03 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1298,09 | 552 | 23 | 30,43% | 590,85 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1193,13 | 661 | 23 | 52,17% | 1069,83 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1449,30 | 650 | 23 | 34,78% | 1023,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 474,48 | 530 | 23 | 39,13% | 607,44 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1594,09 | 787 | 23 | 52,17% | 1180,92 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 25,45 | 119 | 22 | 31,82% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1414,77 | 750 | 22 | 50,00% | 1281,74 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1037,82 | 791 | 22 | 50,00% | 1398,08 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 421,24 | 413 | 21 | 42,86% | 731,15 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1312,86 | 933 | 21 | 76,19% | 1541,82 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 519,20 | 269 | 20 | 45,00% | 1689,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 611,20 | 377 | 20 | 50,00% | 618,79 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 54,55 | 128 | 20 | 35,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 482,80 | 379 | 20 | 45,00% | 896,69 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1091,10 | 629 | 20 | 40,00% | 614,10 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1319,63 | 743 | 19 | 52,63% | 911,62 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 931,58 | 634 | 19 | 42,11% | 1055,89 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1368,32 | 691 | 19 | 57,89% | 933,33 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1523,68 | 767 | 19 | 57,89% | 1255,06 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1229,74 | 775 | 19 | 52,63% | 868,78 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 132,61 | 260 | 18 | 55,56% | 207,18 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 566,78 | 548 | 18 | 55,56% | 996,08 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1054,78 | 754 | 18 | 55,56% | 920,88 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1068,11 | 596 | 18 | 44,44% | 811,92 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1123,47 | 654 | 17 | 41,18% | 654,29 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1794,88 | 803 | 17 | 52,94% | 1200,55 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 714,06 | 470 | 16 | 37,50% | 916,73 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 830,13 | 659 | 16 | 75,00% | 1097,79 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 793,81 | 511 | 16 | 37,50% | 573,07 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 828,00 | 701 | 16 | 50,00% | 893,04 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 933,00 | 678 | 15 | 46,67% | 1354,70 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1579,73 | 685 | 15 | 60,00% | 1020,97 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1199,20 | 660 | 15 | 40,00% | 893,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 327,93 | 354 | 14 | 57,14% | 824,14 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 800,71 | 521 | 14 | 42,86% | 1158,67 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1563,15 | 738 | 13 | 46,15% | 1713,74 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 697,62 | 741 | 13 | 61,54% | 1719,89 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1128,15 | 852 | 13 | 69,23% | 1229,44 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 812,77 | 581 | 13 | 53,85% | 383,71 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 407,67 | 216 | 12 | 58,33% | 845,58 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 909,75 | 557 | 12 | 75,00% | 2279,79 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 435,83 | 442 | 12 | 33,33% | 267,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 174,17 | 332 | 12 | 75,00% | 851,47 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 280,92 | 257 | 12 | 16,67% | 170,50 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 911,17 | 557 | 12 | 50,00% | 708,90 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 881,75 | 479 | 12 | 25,00% | 535,69 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1065,50 | 740 | 12 | 66,67% | 857,71 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 951,42 | 474 | 12 | 25,00% | 495,98 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1601,73 | 815 | 11 | 63,64% | 1578,76 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 292,91 | 311 | 11 | 36,36% | 448,05 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1917,27 | 674 | 11 | 36,36% | 888,81 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 314,64 | 359 | 11 | 54,55% | 585,87 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1218,00 | 623 | 11 | 45,45% | 892,85 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 835,36 | 647 | 11 | 45,45% | 465,14 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1333,55 | 672 | 11 | 36,36% | 472,60 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 220,09 | 382 | 11 | 72,73% | 939,38 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 345,70 | 248 | 10 | 90,00% | 1268,09 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 517,30 | 712 | 10 | 70,00% | 597,31 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1239,90 | 879 | 10 | 70,00% | 1055,27 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 546,60 | 458 | 10 | 50,00% | 793,82 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1072,44 | 472 | 9 | 0,00% | 577,76 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 619,44 | 700 | 9 | 55,56% | 718,67 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 294,00 | 307 | 9 | 33,33% | 770,57 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 424,50 | 389 | 8 | 75,00% | 1264,09 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 911,25 | 711 | 8 | 62,50% | 628,67 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1115,88 | 848 | 8 | 62,50% | 1194,50 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 730,57 | 523 | 7 | 57,14% | 1267,70 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 676,14 | 574 | 7 | 57,14% | 949,08 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 712,00 | 510 | 7 | 28,57% | 435,94 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1108,71 | 704 | 7 | 57,14% | 913,29 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 260,29 | 400 | 7 | 57,14% | 785,09 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 997,86 | 508 | 7 | 28,57% | 755,86 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 599,14 | 557 | 7 | 42,86% | 659,93 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1226,29 | 631 | 7 | 42,86% | 608,82 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1799,17 | 754 | 6 | 33,33% | 954,62 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 220,67 | 288 | 6 | 33,33% | 189,87 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1209,17 | 854 | 6 | 66,67% | 1399,52 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1691,33 | 918 | 6 | 66,67% | 1197,66 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 461,80 | 386 | 5 | 60,00% | 1028,93 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 370,80 | 472 | 5 | 60,00% | 325,39 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1271,80 | 655 | 5 | 60,00% | 1457,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1067,75 | 524 | 4 | 25,00% | 504,54 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1080,75 | 525 | 4 | 25,00% | 807,88 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 440,50 | 352 | 4 | 75,00% | 948,87 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 936,25 | 550 | 4 | 25,00% | 680,38 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 168,00 | 188 | 3 | 33,33% | 264,69 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1594,67 | 566 | 3 | 33,33% | 764,73 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 78,00 | 99 | 3 | 0,00% | 39,98 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 329,33 | 473 | 3 | 33,33% | 1735,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 333,67 | 554 | 3 | 66,67% | 818,92 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 978,00 | 402 | 3 | 0,00% | 392,86 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1356,33 | 1005 | 3 | 100,00% | 1421,34 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1203,67 | 846 | 3 | 66,67% | 1298,04 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1151,33 | 763 | 3 | 66,67% | 827,26 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 54 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 994,00 | 457 | 2 | 0,00% | 1400,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 261,50 | 321 | 2 | 50,00% | 946,20 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 48,50 | 87 | 2 | 50,00% | 96,26 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 766,50 | 261 | 2 | 0,00% | 416,89 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 919,00 | 379 | 2 | 0,00% | 703,66 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 739,00 | 524 | 2 | 50,00% | 551,52 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1021,50 | 799 | 2 | 50,00% | 716,65 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 383,00 | 423 | 2 | 50,00% | 943,44 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 880,00 | 526 | 2 | 50,00% | 1110,48 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1456,00 | 326 | 2 | 0,00% | 704,23 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 728,00 | 237 | 2 | 0,00% | 340,07 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 136,00 | 106 | 1 | 0,00% | 553,63 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 444,00 | 263 | 1 | 100,00% | 3353,23 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 63,00 | 260 | 1 | 100,00% | 300,41 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 27,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 0,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 145,00 | 170 | 1 | 0,00% | 450,71 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 618,00 | 263 | 1 | 0,00% | 2820,68 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 297,00 | 85 | 1 | 0,00% | 1053,33 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0,00 | 155 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 638,00 | 1161 | 1 | 100,00% | 3203,73 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 885,00 | 597 | 1 | 100,00% | 2420,27 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 428,00 | 245 | 1 | 0,00% | 134,33 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 404,00 | 666 | 1 | 100,00% | 363,79 | |||||
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 316,00 | 261 | 1 | 0,00% | 43,23 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 542,00 | 684 | 1 | 100,00% | 866,13 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 953,00 | 420 | 1 | 0,00% | 598,85 |
raydeniel
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17057 | 4 | 4 | 99 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,19 | 10,25 | 10,25 | 9,32 | ||||
| Victories | 8032 | 47,09% | 2 | 50,00% | 2 | 50,00% | 42 | 42,42% |
| Defeats | 8700 | 51,01% | 2 | 50,00% | 2 | 50,00% | 52 | 52,53% |
| Draws | 325 | 1,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 5,05% |
| Battles survived | 4501 | 26,39% | 2 | 50,00% | 2 | 50,00% | 25 | 25,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11077 | 0,65 | 4 | 1,00 | 4 | 1,00 | 71 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 0,96 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8453 | 0,50 | 1 | 0,25 | 1 | 0,25 | 58 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.117,20 | 871,50 | 871,50 | 1.672,01 | ||||
| Capture points | 9734 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3426 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 581,41 | 676,00 | 676,00 | 683,26 | ||||
| WN7 | 795,23 | 747,16 | 747,16 | 813,73 | ||||
| WN8 | 958,01 | 419,18 | 1176,48 | 1398,69 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17057 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,19 | |
| Victories | 8032 | 47,09% |
| Defeats | 8700 | 51,01% |
| Draws | 325 | 1,91% |
| Battles survived | 4501 | 26,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11077 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8453 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.117,20 | |
| Capture points | 9734 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 3426 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 581,41 | |
| WN7 | 795,23 | |
| WN8 | 958,01 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,25 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 871,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 676,00 | |
| WN7 | 747,16 | |
| WN8 | 419,18 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,25 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 871,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 676,00 | |
| WN7 | 747,16 | |
| WN8 | 1176,48 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 99 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,32 | |
| Victories | 42 | 42,42% |
| Defeats | 52 | 52,53% |
| Draws | 5 | 5,05% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 25,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 58 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.672,01 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 683,26 | |
| WN7 | 813,73 | |
| WN8 | 1398,69 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 68,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.045,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 99 | 6,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 416,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 4 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 68,75% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,25% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.045,94 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 99 | 6,19 |
| Experience | 416,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen