| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1417,42 | 527 | 263 | 47,15% | 971,13 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 531,35 | 469 | 255 | 50,98% | 983,96 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 917,23 | 533 | 225 | 47,56% | 733,59 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1309,94 | 606 | 215 | 46,05% | 1108,80 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 527,75 | 333 | 198 | 46,46% | 854,53 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1521,58 | 641 | 179 | 50,28% | 1277,20 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 648,93 | 477 | 163 | 39,26% | 490,94 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 936,27 | 547 | 146 | 41,78% | 859,16 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 330,16 | 269 | 146 | 37,67% | 265,16 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1444,55 | 655 | 138 | 50,00% | 1221,24 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1207,19 | 662 | 134 | 45,52% | 919,97 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 565,27 | 415 | 128 | 51,56% | 583,09 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 658,17 | 513 | 121 | 37,19% | 530,76 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1295,61 | 614 | 114 | 50,88% | 1898,56 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 501,50 | 424 | 107 | 47,66% | 594,04 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1255,96 | 571 | 106 | 45,28% | 926,38 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 983,67 | 532 | 104 | 33,65% | 630,29 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 859,12 | 614 | 95 | 38,95% | 975,43 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1493,91 | 727 | 93 | 39,78% | 1281,95 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 430,78 | 439 | 92 | 46,74% | 505,50 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1840,83 | 656 | 87 | 42,53% | 1187,91 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 310,17 | 245 | 84 | 44,05% | 618,33 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 256,45 | 215 | 83 | 40,96% | 359,41 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1469,94 | 761 | 81 | 48,15% | 1627,66 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1750,11 | 827 | 81 | 49,38% | 1582,80 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 545,78 | 339 | 80 | 48,75% | 807,27 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 990,09 | 584 | 79 | 49,37% | 1079,31 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1204,66 | 589 | 79 | 49,37% | 2244,34 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 273,63 | 397 | 76 | 51,32% | 407,37 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1212,25 | 543 | 75 | 44,00% | 1074,08 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1073,15 | 627 | 75 | 53,33% | 1208,35 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 260,57 | 336 | 67 | 44,78% | 280,36 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1440,57 | 778 | 67 | 37,31% | 1580,91 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 687,42 | 491 | 62 | 45,16% | 679,88 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1487,71 | 755 | 62 | 59,68% | 1495,27 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 502,40 | 425 | 62 | 48,39% | 934,45 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 463,39 | 520 | 61 | 57,38% | 741,16 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1493,57 | 765 | 60 | 50,00% | 1319,42 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 614,08 | 402 | 60 | 38,33% | 499,80 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 287,79 | 261 | 58 | 48,28% | 492,67 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1305,84 | 817 | 57 | 50,88% | 1707,69 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 819,93 | 634 | 56 | 53,57% | 815,06 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1705,38 | 743 | 56 | 35,71% | 1055,29 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 259,13 | 196 | 55 | 47,27% | 526,39 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 723,98 | 409 | 54 | 42,59% | 1251,07 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 249,58 | 367 | 53 | 47,17% | 550,87 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 232,21 | 231 | 52 | 51,92% | 454,12 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1808,52 | 706 | 52 | 42,31% | 1076,36 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1197,92 | 602 | 50 | 52,00% | 1491,21 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1861,63 | 748 | 49 | 42,86% | 1300,41 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 334,17 | 426 | 47 | 38,30% | 629,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 330,11 | 370 | 45 | 46,67% | 410,11 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1447,96 | 772 | 45 | 44,44% | 1172,42 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 666,05 | 551 | 44 | 56,82% | 1181,79 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 337,53 | 215 | 43 | 41,86% | 701,05 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 71,70 | 172 | 43 | 37,21% | 0,00 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1157,40 | 804 | 42 | 52,38% | 1600,45 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 810,44 | 509 | 41 | 24,39% | 667,02 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 530,55 | 313 | 40 | 45,00% | 997,40 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 733,90 | 526 | 39 | 51,28% | 1571,83 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 192,24 | 200 | 38 | 44,74% | 290,03 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 334,49 | 246 | 37 | 37,84% | 650,99 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 133,00 | 185 | 37 | 43,24% | 227,45 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 918,14 | 669 | 37 | 64,86% | 1532,80 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 215,17 | 178 | 35 | 48,57% | 606,39 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 911,77 | 617 | 35 | 34,29% | 1043,83 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1094,38 | 549 | 34 | 55,88% | 2632,37 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 287,29 | 332 | 34 | 47,06% | 509,10 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1014,29 | 576 | 34 | 41,18% | 931,19 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 159,97 | 208 | 32 | 43,75% | 148,91 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 270,16 | 196 | 31 | 45,16% | 647,94 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1724,13 | 593 | 31 | 45,16% | 1220,93 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 907,03 | 693 | 29 | 48,28% | 1393,02 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 194,43 | 183 | 28 | 42,86% | 267,67 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 310,27 | 289 | 26 | 42,31% | 548,02 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 295,12 | 240 | 25 | 64,00% | 1162,28 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 415,04 | 412 | 25 | 32,00% | 1196,73 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1047,33 | 662 | 24 | 50,00% | 1143,57 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 200,23 | 188 | 22 | 50,00% | 168,15 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 120,67 | 168 | 21 | 61,90% | 328,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 126,86 | 210 | 21 | 33,33% | 191,55 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 164,43 | 153 | 21 | 42,86% | 304,34 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 593,43 | 437 | 21 | 47,62% | 706,78 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 126,47 | 150 | 19 | 47,37% | 279,22 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 185,11 | 168 | 19 | 26,32% | 247,01 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 871,21 | 700 | 19 | 52,63% | 1540,79 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 602,74 | 516 | 19 | 52,63% | 626,13 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 995,28 | 895 | 18 | 61,11% | 1419,06 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 213,71 | 327 | 17 | 76,47% | 909,04 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 231,20 | 246 | 15 | 46,67% | 158,47 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 257,07 | 209 | 14 | 71,43% | 818,43 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2186,86 | 491 | 14 | 42,86% | 1319,46 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 334,00 | 218 | 14 | 64,29% | 745,72 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2013,77 | 837 | 13 | 46,15% | 1327,28 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 171,54 | 190 | 13 | 46,15% | 356,01 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 151,25 | 121 | 12 | 25,00% | 356,19 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 318,42 | 453 | 12 | 66,67% | 848,73 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1257,17 | 560 | 12 | 33,33% | 1236,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 59,55 | 240 | 11 | 72,73% | 261,00 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 178,27 | 131 | 11 | 18,18% | 112,66 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1092,70 | 733 | 10 | 50,00% | 1256,42 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 355,40 | 339 | 10 | 30,00% | 75,43 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 247,30 | 298 | 10 | 30,00% | 110,14 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 918,20 | 386 | 10 | 20,00% | 737,72 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 392,10 | 259 | 10 | 30,00% | 334,18 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 89,60 | 309 | 10 | 60,00% | 194,45 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 367,20 | 263 | 10 | 50,00% | 476,73 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 249,22 | 155 | 9 | 44,44% | 933,99 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 339,89 | 297 | 9 | 33,33% | 586,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 59,11 | 219 | 9 | 55,56% | 134,05 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 110,67 | 162 | 9 | 44,44% | 194,80 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 133,33 | 203 | 9 | 77,78% | 305,18 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 134,13 | 91 | 8 | 25,00% | 230,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 234,88 | 313 | 8 | 75,00% | 623,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 151,63 | 240 | 8 | 50,00% | 423,00 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 90,29 | 101 | 7 | 14,29% | 5,17 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 411,43 | 357 | 7 | 57,14% | 1305,88 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 97,71 | 170 | 7 | 28,57% | 56,54 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 159,00 | 183 | 7 | 57,14% | 455,92 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 42,57 | 124 | 7 | 42,86% | 29,71 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 995,14 | 560 | 7 | 57,14% | 961,01 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 296,83 | 166 | 6 | 16,67% | 504,33 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 134,67 | 115 | 6 | 16,67% | 293,60 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 467,83 | 231 | 6 | 16,67% | 324,04 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 119,50 | 132 | 6 | 50,00% | 346,13 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1325,60 | 477 | 5 | 20,00% | 700,99 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 235,80 | 122 | 5 | 40,00% | 250,65 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 842,40 | 618 | 5 | 40,00% | 632,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 31,75 | 50 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1111,25 | 512 | 4 | 25,00% | 714,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 45,33 | 61 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 76,33 | 80 | 3 | 0,00% | 105,41 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 41,33 | 77 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 704,33 | 364 | 3 | 66,67% | 3944,88 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 479,00 | 324 | 3 | 33,33% | 1484,37 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 410,33 | 355 | 3 | 0,00% | 936,25 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 144,33 | 211 | 3 | 33,33% | 184,40 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 75 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 208,50 | 318 | 2 | 100,00% | 1124,37 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 40,50 | 70 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 115,50 | 168 | 2 | 100,00% | 562,86 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 54,00 | 100 | 2 | 0,00% | 27,25 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 265,00 | 236 | 2 | 50,00% | 959,28 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 83,00 | 119 | 2 | 100,00% | 322,58 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 52 | 2 | 50,00% | 114,04 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 86,00 | 77 | 2 | 0,00% | 118,73 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 594,50 | 293 | 2 | 0,00% | 317,40 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 336,00 | 315 | 1 | 100,00% | 2128,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 151,00 | 109 | 1 | 100,00% | 758,44 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 346,00 | 257 | 1 | 100,00% | 1973,75 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 225,00 | 263 | 1 | 100,00% | 1632,78 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 132,00 | 53 | 1 | 0,00% | 342,86 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 182,00 | 192 | 1 | 0,00% | 225,69 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1197,00 | 587 | 1 | 100,00% | 1305,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 547,00 | 420 | 1 | 0,00% | 911,69 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0,00 | 58 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 64,00 | 339 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 139,00 | 225 | 1 | 0,00% | 71,32 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 485,00 | 795 | 1 | 100,00% | 505,37 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 112,00 | 99 | 1 | 0,00% | 107,48 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 911,00 | 1076 | 1 | 100,00% | 1068,72 |
reallagam155s
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6637 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,00 | ||||
| Victories | 3047 | 45,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3502 | 52,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 88 | 1,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1094 | 16,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3538 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6794 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 846,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 952,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2694 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1508 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 489,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 223,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 772,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 318,18 | ||||
| WN8 | 940,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1761,24 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6637 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,12 | |
| Victories | 3047 | 45,91% |
| Defeats | 3502 | 52,76% |
| Draws | 88 | 1,33% |
| Battles survived | 1094 | 16,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3538 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6794 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 846,25 | |
| Capture points | 2694 | 0,41 |
| Defense points | 1508 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 489,10 | |
| WN7 | 772,08 | |
| WN8 | 940,26 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 952,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 223,00 | |
| WN7 | 318,18 | |
| WN8 | 1761,24 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 41,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 58,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 429,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 272,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Victories | 5 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 7 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,08 |
| Damage dealt | 429,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 272,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen