| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1038,25 | 693 | 714 | 47,34% | 853,82 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1456,91 | 620 | 627 | 50,56% | 1852,09 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 912,16 | 739 | 625 | 52,48% | 1343,98 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 747,21 | 764 | 596 | 51,51% | 2411,90 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 656,54 | 512 | 499 | 60,72% | 2564,11 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 765,44 | 401 | 488 | 53,28% | 1870,84 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 508,73 | 449 | 466 | 61,80% | 2165,01 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 425,49 | 468 | 435 | 50,57% | 1320,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 525,76 | 423 | 412 | 54,61% | 1585,61 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1214,14 | 525 | 348 | 50,29% | 1624,15 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1527,91 | 544 | 348 | 50,57% | 1413,99 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1552,24 | 799 | 338 | 50,30% | 1254,49 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1075,44 | 731 | 311 | 51,45% | 1119,95 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 739,69 | 448 | 309 | 57,93% | 1452,91 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1179,40 | 554 | 298 | 42,62% | 629,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 638,01 | 888 | 291 | 66,67% | 2184,77 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 370,82 | 322 | 268 | 51,49% | 1303,58 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1245,13 | 733 | 263 | 49,81% | 1285,48 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1305,78 | 674 | 262 | 49,24% | 764,13 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 782,80 | 517 | 251 | 49,80% | 1368,76 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 724,44 | 948 | 240 | 48,33% | 1596,21 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 756,50 | 562 | 223 | 50,67% | 1274,75 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1007,85 | 586 | 214 | 47,20% | 1591,92 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1450,33 | 540 | 203 | 41,87% | 868,77 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 645,78 | 412 | 192 | 56,25% | 1741,99 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 713,43 | 344 | 190 | 54,74% | 1317,51 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 680,47 | 628 | 187 | 45,45% | 709,76 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 692,09 | 579 | 184 | 64,13% | 2105,82 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1300,84 | 631 | 180 | 42,22% | 866,36 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1325,01 | 656 | 169 | 47,93% | 1055,04 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 808,00 | 536 | 162 | 45,68% | 681,67 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 843,68 | 655 | 158 | 50,00% | 926,03 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 663,38 | 573 | 158 | 49,37% | 1193,52 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1488,06 | 652 | 153 | 38,56% | 959,35 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 987,34 | 498 | 153 | 35,29% | 442,87 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 868,88 | 533 | 152 | 40,79% | 652,41 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1003,03 | 620 | 151 | 47,68% | 926,64 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 813,59 | 391 | 147 | 44,90% | 1442,04 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 486,54 | 591 | 146 | 53,42% | 995,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 473,11 | 896 | 142 | 54,93% | 1373,63 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 206,04 | 299 | 140 | 55,00% | 610,05 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 717,42 | 337 | 139 | 53,96% | 1321,07 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 374,75 | 477 | 130 | 48,46% | 955,84 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 787,40 | 429 | 129 | 49,61% | 1595,45 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 649,73 | 607 | 129 | 50,39% | 1331,13 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 559,34 | 300 | 127 | 56,69% | 1423,12 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 671,77 | 657 | 126 | 47,62% | 1054,13 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 180,87 | 484 | 126 | 56,35% | 562,48 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 925,21 | 637 | 123 | 43,09% | 782,40 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 856,12 | 450 | 122 | 49,18% | 1098,06 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 362,32 | 404 | 122 | 57,38% | 2326,49 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1191,53 | 591 | 120 | 39,17% | 555,67 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1022,16 | 673 | 120 | 50,00% | 1075,08 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 712,09 | 407 | 119 | 52,10% | 1152,27 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1280,42 | 701 | 118 | 44,92% | 1142,13 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1148,91 | 604 | 116 | 42,24% | 775,82 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 580,74 | 448 | 114 | 60,53% | 1831,89 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 716,94 | 522 | 107 | 54,21% | 1858,12 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1143,21 | 650 | 107 | 44,86% | 873,79 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1033,20 | 645 | 106 | 51,89% | 912,29 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 552,29 | 291 | 105 | 48,57% | 1393,91 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1002,40 | 518 | 103 | 48,54% | 1448,19 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 458,89 | 457 | 102 | 59,80% | 1437,26 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1287,96 | 697 | 102 | 44,12% | 872,54 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 775,56 | 620 | 99 | 40,40% | 888,54 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 586,93 | 366 | 99 | 55,56% | 1677,88 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 298,90 | 451 | 97 | 56,70% | 830,73 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 546,55 | 641 | 95 | 53,68% | 937,80 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 741,10 | 677 | 94 | 57,45% | 763,67 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 583,42 | 403 | 93 | 55,91% | 1003,12 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1138,00 | 704 | 90 | 50,00% | 884,55 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 862,03 | 671 | 90 | 48,89% | 854,62 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 845,00 | 607 | 89 | 42,70% | 762,34 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1120,40 | 655 | 89 | 44,94% | 801,23 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1500,61 | 722 | 87 | 49,43% | 932,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 335,90 | 426 | 84 | 65,48% | 1516,93 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 602,86 | 450 | 84 | 42,86% | 618,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 483,37 | 552 | 83 | 54,22% | 902,93 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 714,78 | 659 | 83 | 57,83% | 1124,76 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1172,87 | 646 | 83 | 36,14% | 825,81 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 869,62 | 655 | 81 | 46,91% | 979,87 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 754,94 | 578 | 80 | 45,00% | 659,49 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 629,74 | 686 | 80 | 55,00% | 1399,83 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 729,68 | 524 | 78 | 41,03% | 750,23 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 623,08 | 500 | 77 | 61,04% | 2040,00 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 736,99 | 659 | 76 | 52,63% | 867,22 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 915,04 | 628 | 75 | 49,33% | 980,31 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 914,29 | 694 | 75 | 58,67% | 881,58 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 965,88 | 695 | 74 | 40,54% | 812,27 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 989,10 | 748 | 71 | 56,34% | 1182,97 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 400,17 | 530 | 71 | 42,25% | 507,04 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 259,23 | 403 | 70 | 55,71% | 798,74 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 491,48 | 629 | 69 | 50,72% | 988,18 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1186,28 | 771 | 69 | 53,62% | 1375,70 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 451,44 | 432 | 68 | 55,88% | 1090,35 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 742,43 | 664 | 67 | 52,24% | 986,52 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1050,63 | 761 | 65 | 52,31% | 1104,17 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 753,23 | 617 | 65 | 47,69% | 618,03 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1109,05 | 774 | 63 | 52,38% | 1092,41 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 848,87 | 588 | 63 | 41,27% | 775,86 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 422,68 | 613 | 62 | 54,84% | 710,98 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 623,75 | 405 | 61 | 57,38% | 2449,74 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1126,56 | 639 | 61 | 37,70% | 704,75 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1460,81 | 737 | 59 | 50,85% | 1091,65 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 760,72 | 545 | 58 | 44,83% | 642,24 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 467,14 | 328 | 58 | 44,83% | 1229,55 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 596,24 | 457 | 58 | 46,55% | 863,28 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 400,69 | 427 | 58 | 41,38% | 760,61 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 368,23 | 325 | 57 | 43,86% | 627,60 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 835,09 | 697 | 57 | 54,39% | 903,99 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 803,30 | 564 | 56 | 48,21% | 1510,95 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 581,16 | 473 | 55 | 45,45% | 996,94 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 566,71 | 545 | 55 | 49,09% | 658,77 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 577,66 | 534 | 53 | 50,94% | 972,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 175,32 | 294 | 53 | 60,38% | 573,92 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 793,44 | 554 | 52 | 38,46% | 735,36 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 932,13 | 733 | 52 | 51,92% | 754,18 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 207,12 | 457 | 52 | 55,77% | 432,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 559,27 | 640 | 52 | 51,92% | 1502,05 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 483,80 | 300 | 51 | 52,94% | 1342,71 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1092,48 | 781 | 50 | 46,00% | 1079,55 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 692,33 | 607 | 48 | 58,33% | 1010,90 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1193,40 | 684 | 48 | 43,75% | 868,63 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 283,51 | 183 | 47 | 40,43% | 921,87 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 648,87 | 546 | 47 | 42,55% | 586,97 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 902,70 | 548 | 47 | 40,43% | 726,95 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1052,50 | 723 | 46 | 34,78% | 1254,16 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1252,89 | 633 | 46 | 47,83% | 1028,81 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 510,20 | 564 | 46 | 52,17% | 465,10 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 865,98 | 660 | 44 | 43,18% | 974,03 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 788,48 | 731 | 44 | 61,36% | 840,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 214,09 | 360 | 43 | 51,16% | 957,44 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1182,12 | 723 | 43 | 51,16% | 773,61 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 988,71 | 622 | 42 | 45,24% | 839,44 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 356,78 | 411 | 40 | 57,50% | 1210,55 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1192,20 | 680 | 40 | 47,50% | 1083,61 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 455,05 | 586 | 39 | 43,59% | 680,35 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 662,26 | 568 | 38 | 39,47% | 609,47 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 241,14 | 262 | 37 | 45,95% | 1369,86 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 946,24 | 526 | 37 | 27,03% | 760,72 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 248,47 | 248 | 34 | 55,88% | 1068,78 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 890,24 | 709 | 34 | 61,76% | 620,94 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1237,12 | 676 | 34 | 47,06% | 730,20 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 227,74 | 423 | 34 | 47,06% | 470,80 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 782,35 | 644 | 34 | 41,18% | 470,20 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1092,61 | 684 | 33 | 48,48% | 1099,62 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 554,91 | 288 | 33 | 42,42% | 709,58 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 730,00 | 538 | 31 | 45,16% | 1006,49 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1144,10 | 630 | 31 | 41,94% | 875,89 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 316,90 | 262 | 30 | 56,67% | 1197,58 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 562,62 | 562 | 29 | 55,17% | 1051,89 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 256,82 | 304 | 28 | 53,57% | 791,13 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 587,59 | 551 | 27 | 48,15% | 895,41 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 721,96 | 619 | 27 | 55,56% | 933,93 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 266,52 | 399 | 27 | 51,85% | 606,51 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 641,62 | 643 | 26 | 50,00% | 1100,97 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 408,72 | 393 | 25 | 52,00% | 1628,73 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 824,08 | 618 | 25 | 44,00% | 1408,75 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 556,00 | 566 | 25 | 48,00% | 511,16 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 385,00 | 517 | 25 | 56,00% | 972,56 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 982,32 | 677 | 25 | 44,00% | 696,60 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 773,68 | 665 | 25 | 44,00% | 749,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 304,54 | 350 | 24 | 50,00% | 1641,35 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 369,21 | 348 | 24 | 33,33% | 433,70 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 573,83 | 653 | 24 | 45,83% | 1344,28 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1147,79 | 648 | 24 | 50,00% | 1018,75 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 433,27 | 452 | 22 | 50,00% | 1042,86 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 805,45 | 681 | 22 | 54,55% | 1007,58 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 959,45 | 672 | 22 | 50,00% | 741,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1450,62 | 784 | 21 | 42,86% | 1214,95 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 133,60 | 169 | 20 | 45,00% | 398,09 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 510,10 | 575 | 20 | 55,00% | 612,65 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 788,42 | 535 | 19 | 26,32% | 550,09 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 927,53 | 775 | 19 | 68,42% | 1157,98 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 878,42 | 609 | 19 | 36,84% | 777,35 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 564,00 | 698 | 19 | 57,89% | 710,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 188,89 | 212 | 18 | 50,00% | 596,96 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 472,28 | 339 | 18 | 44,44% | 946,16 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 661,17 | 585 | 18 | 44,44% | 948,59 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 666,39 | 621 | 18 | 50,00% | 447,01 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 358,82 | 327 | 17 | 41,18% | 995,51 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1094,06 | 676 | 17 | 47,06% | 1046,86 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 739,18 | 602 | 17 | 47,06% | 581,81 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 677,71 | 591 | 17 | 35,29% | 498,76 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 531,13 | 661 | 16 | 62,50% | 907,98 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 267,13 | 395 | 15 | 60,00% | 918,59 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 881,47 | 647 | 15 | 53,33% | 1309,14 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 428,54 | 606 | 13 | 53,85% | 816,72 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 598,75 | 515 | 12 | 75,00% | 1623,43 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 433,25 | 398 | 12 | 50,00% | 490,20 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 756,08 | 710 | 12 | 58,33% | 1153,59 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 553,91 | 457 | 11 | 36,36% | 550,33 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 119,36 | 260 | 11 | 54,55% | 358,68 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 155,00 | 286 | 11 | 72,73% | 1101,42 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 270,64 | 453 | 11 | 63,64% | 962,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 244,80 | 301 | 10 | 70,00% | 1600,05 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 105,60 | 172 | 10 | 40,00% | 99,45 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 636,00 | 521 | 10 | 60,00% | 1191,31 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 490,90 | 499 | 10 | 70,00% | 858,32 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 540,00 | 658 | 10 | 60,00% | 1770,41 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 157,22 | 293 | 9 | 44,44% | 756,23 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 182,22 | 282 | 9 | 66,67% | 474,28 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 779,89 | 510 | 9 | 22,22% | 721,93 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 589,11 | 478 | 9 | 33,33% | 862,79 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 801,63 | 629 | 8 | 50,00% | 616,48 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 164,14 | 248 | 7 | 42,86% | 652,84 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 375,57 | 467 | 7 | 71,43% | 1747,97 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 240,00 | 188 | 7 | 42,86% | 1010,19 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 296,57 | 370 | 7 | 57,14% | 591,42 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 285,86 | 548 | 7 | 71,43% | 496,14 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 697,43 | 497 | 7 | 14,29% | 536,90 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 199,17 | 247 | 6 | 66,67% | 782,45 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 290,33 | 367 | 6 | 83,33% | 1365,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 330,67 | 361 | 6 | 16,67% | 858,95 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 105,60 | 187 | 5 | 40,00% | 218,28 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 140,80 | 410 | 5 | 80,00% | 262,65 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 374,80 | 447 | 5 | 40,00% | 68,71 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 49,25 | 282 | 4 | 50,00% | 79,88 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 149,00 | 154 | 4 | 25,00% | 242,40 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 198,25 | 174 | 4 | 25,00% | 1065,53 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 379,75 | 461 | 4 | 50,00% | 1267,98 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 797,25 | 739 | 4 | 50,00% | 701,27 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 360,25 | 361 | 4 | 25,00% | 678,13 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 183,25 | 219 | 4 | 50,00% | 924,68 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 90,75 | 176 | 4 | 25,00% | 219,76 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 181,33 | 370 | 3 | 100,00% | 1048,22 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 397,33 | 303 | 3 | 66,67% | 1661,06 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 276,67 | 285 | 3 | 33,33% | 817,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 156,33 | 454 | 3 | 66,67% | 335,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 255,67 | 575 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 130,67 | 147 | 3 | 33,33% | 376,15 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 42,50 | 152 | 2 | 50,00% | 85,73 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 104,50 | 177 | 2 | 50,00% | 376,88 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 157,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 599,25 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 100,00 | 296 | 1 | 100,00% | 567,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 176,00 | 239 | 1 | 0,00% | 516,98 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1033,00 | 488 | 1 | 0,00% | 783,11 |
rodben
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-20
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20820 | 46 | 374 | 1024 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,69 | 8,07 | 8,32 | 8,15 | ||||
| Victories | 10541 | 50,63% | 26 | 56,52% | 188 | 50,27% | 501 | 48,93% |
| Defeats | 9957 | 47,82% | 19 | 41,30% | 180 | 48,13% | 507 | 49,51% |
| Draws | 322 | 1,55% | 1 | 2,17% | 6 | 1,60% | 16 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 6071 | 29,16% | 15 | 32,61% | 97 | 25,94% | 240 | 23,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18593 | 0,89 | 38 | 0,83 | 273 | 0,73 | 663 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | 1,23 | 0,99 | 0,85 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20828 | 1,00 | 28 | 0,61 | 478 | 1,28 | 1289 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 830,23 | 1.103,50 | 968,64 | 880,97 | ||||
| Capture points | 25957 | 1,25 | 18 | 0,39 | 407 | 1,09 | 807 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 12380 | 0,59 | 88 | 1,91 | 109 | 0,29 | 377 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 572,75 | 724,54 | 730,78 | 686,19 | ||||
| WN7 | 1079,14 | 1211,16 | 927,14 | 852,64 | ||||
| WN8 | 1176,28 | 1189,92 | 1118,47 | 952,04 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20820 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,69 | |
| Victories | 10541 | 50,63% |
| Defeats | 9957 | 47,82% |
| Draws | 322 | 1,55% |
| Battles survived | 6071 | 29,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18593 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20828 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 830,23 | |
| Capture points | 25957 | 1,25 |
| Defense points | 12380 | 0,59 |
| Experience | 572,75 | |
| WN7 | 1079,14 | |
| WN8 | 1176,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,07 | |
| Victories | 26 | 56,52% |
| Defeats | 19 | 41,30% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,17% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 32,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.103,50 | |
| Capture points | 18 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 88 | 1,91 |
| Experience | 724,54 | |
| WN7 | 1211,16 | |
| WN8 | 1189,92 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 374 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,32 | |
| Victories | 188 | 50,27% |
| Defeats | 180 | 48,13% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 97 | 25,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 273 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 478 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 968,64 | |
| Capture points | 407 | 1,09 |
| Defense points | 109 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 730,78 | |
| WN7 | 927,14 | |
| WN8 | 1118,47 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1024 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,15 | |
| Victories | 501 | 48,93% |
| Defeats | 507 | 49,51% |
| Draws | 16 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 240 | 23,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 663 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1289 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 880,97 | |
| Capture points | 807 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 377 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 686,19 | |
| WN7 | 852,64 | |
| WN8 | 952,04 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 23,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 633,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 513,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | |
| Victories | 9 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 12 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 23,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 633,76 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 513,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.650,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 741,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.650,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 741,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen