| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 1006,22 | 584 | 2162 | 48,24% | 1089,40 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1183,85 | 530 | 1455 | 49,00% | 1251,40 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1310,23 | 658 | 1309 | 44,77% | 897,85 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1347,91 | 556 | 1081 | 44,50% | 1015,23 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 971,43 | 615 | 1050 | 48,95% | 1027,25 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 456,66 | 322 | 1040 | 48,56% | 767,77 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 797,67 | 474 | 795 | 50,19% | 1020,44 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1271,88 | 648 | 754 | 50,66% | 989,59 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 939,93 | 513 | 711 | 48,95% | 956,64 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1367,50 | 687 | 655 | 46,72% | 1096,23 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1229,22 | 632 | 588 | 50,68% | 1123,11 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 630,72 | 493 | 586 | 46,25% | 667,56 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1001,35 | 623 | 564 | 50,18% | 924,32 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1437,66 | 662 | 536 | 42,35% | 935,14 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 448,98 | 257 | 491 | 49,29% | 707,31 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1116,84 | 715 | 465 | 50,32% | 1193,81 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1520,77 | 726 | 456 | 51,54% | 1106,48 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 678,91 | 380 | 445 | 48,76% | 709,40 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 730,18 | 317 | 411 | 44,28% | 849,74 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 395,76 | 266 | 404 | 43,07% | 474,18 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1435,09 | 576 | 393 | 43,26% | 880,00 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1276,76 | 695 | 386 | 48,70% | 1084,79 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1005,19 | 494 | 345 | 50,43% | 1096,28 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 381,95 | 271 | 330 | 39,70% | 328,50 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 751,21 | 390 | 328 | 45,73% | 902,04 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1590,91 | 697 | 322 | 41,93% | 983,09 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1134,36 | 633 | 291 | 50,52% | 780,06 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1289,92 | 676 | 279 | 46,95% | 977,09 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1111,87 | 640 | 272 | 45,96% | 974,37 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 97,48 | 160 | 252 | 48,41% | 88,40 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1193,08 | 619 | 243 | 43,62% | 719,73 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1566,66 | 728 | 241 | 48,55% | 1149,17 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1598,84 | 741 | 236 | 52,97% | 1093,33 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1432,33 | 849 | 219 | 55,25% | 1583,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1762,45 | 736 | 207 | 45,41% | 1185,13 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1105,19 | 656 | 205 | 50,24% | 1146,81 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 278,64 | 210 | 201 | 44,28% | 432,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 145,78 | 166 | 198 | 44,44% | 150,30 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1192,17 | 788 | 192 | 64,06% | 1449,41 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1672,46 | 799 | 190 | 49,47% | 1484,88 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 700,88 | 547 | 179 | 51,96% | 876,82 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1643,64 | 697 | 179 | 40,78% | 1149,87 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1398,25 | 643 | 172 | 52,33% | 1196,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 93,94 | 170 | 172 | 41,86% | 67,92 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 760,68 | 548 | 170 | 39,41% | 700,39 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 735,11 | 631 | 169 | 47,93% | 1087,78 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 599,36 | 461 | 162 | 42,59% | 623,03 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1441,41 | 730 | 160 | 46,88% | 1296,90 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1221,87 | 649 | 159 | 45,91% | 956,27 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2120,79 | 862 | 158 | 50,00% | 1888,73 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1375,28 | 631 | 158 | 50,00% | 800,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 198,67 | 189 | 157 | 56,69% | 421,40 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1222,77 | 650 | 156 | 45,51% | 995,01 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1762,73 | 810 | 156 | 47,44% | 1661,92 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1213,42 | 741 | 153 | 52,94% | 1063,98 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 525,48 | 646 | 148 | 54,73% | 874,07 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1305,84 | 718 | 141 | 48,23% | 1033,57 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 982,59 | 722 | 140 | 47,86% | 1087,37 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 694,73 | 553 | 139 | 48,20% | 1004,00 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1534,64 | 726 | 138 | 49,28% | 1044,70 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1087,06 | 651 | 135 | 51,85% | 1058,52 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 871,08 | 644 | 134 | 48,51% | 817,19 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1500,19 | 793 | 133 | 52,63% | 1313,18 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1555,96 | 700 | 126 | 49,21% | 1156,94 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1317,07 | 654 | 122 | 43,44% | 1071,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 483,65 | 503 | 113 | 45,13% | 836,20 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1270,50 | 674 | 106 | 45,28% | 1035,37 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 817,98 | 603 | 106 | 50,94% | 777,60 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1010,72 | 577 | 103 | 45,63% | 967,18 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 394,87 | 392 | 100 | 47,00% | 482,86 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1583,55 | 648 | 100 | 47,00% | 1012,74 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1104,55 | 695 | 96 | 51,04% | 1185,33 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1607,62 | 762 | 94 | 53,19% | 1252,69 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1202,31 | 649 | 94 | 39,36% | 880,25 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 460,83 | 437 | 92 | 53,26% | 563,26 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 528,74 | 484 | 89 | 42,70% | 842,43 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 300,05 | 423 | 85 | 44,71% | 580,88 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1563,33 | 821 | 85 | 57,65% | 1459,91 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 668,99 | 525 | 82 | 54,88% | 1126,00 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 48,84 | 143 | 81 | 50,62% | 114,55 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 546,76 | 503 | 78 | 44,87% | 674,60 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1176,45 | 748 | 77 | 49,35% | 1294,64 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 972,53 | 678 | 76 | 50,00% | 926,23 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 334,03 | 307 | 75 | 42,67% | 293,08 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1390,41 | 664 | 73 | 41,10% | 892,18 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1240,42 | 692 | 73 | 36,99% | 934,56 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1560,61 | 800 | 72 | 48,61% | 1464,15 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1060,51 | 643 | 72 | 48,61% | 792,49 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 490,39 | 471 | 71 | 38,03% | 759,76 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1197,11 | 735 | 70 | 45,71% | 1349,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 713,51 | 686 | 70 | 51,43% | 934,01 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 803,57 | 715 | 69 | 53,62% | 1131,97 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 42,00 | 98 | 68 | 44,12% | 49,75 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1559,59 | 731 | 68 | 47,06% | 1260,93 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1429,16 | 739 | 68 | 47,06% | 814,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1415,46 | 620 | 65 | 41,54% | 901,55 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2160,05 | 911 | 64 | 57,81% | 1823,28 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 264,22 | 353 | 63 | 50,79% | 562,18 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1399,63 | 721 | 63 | 47,62% | 973,79 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 285,70 | 286 | 61 | 37,70% | 440,51 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1026,51 | 712 | 61 | 49,18% | 1206,66 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 689,40 | 571 | 60 | 53,33% | 740,72 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 950,32 | 679 | 60 | 51,67% | 1022,78 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 911,92 | 623 | 59 | 42,37% | 828,01 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 967,86 | 618 | 59 | 44,07% | 678,26 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1137,10 | 840 | 59 | 52,54% | 1316,51 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1024,50 | 699 | 58 | 55,17% | 1220,75 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1068,17 | 673 | 58 | 43,10% | 1059,18 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 685,78 | 623 | 58 | 41,38% | 589,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1327,52 | 771 | 58 | 44,83% | 1002,78 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 873,80 | 668 | 54 | 51,85% | 1106,28 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 185,29 | 360 | 52 | 53,85% | 516,22 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1351,06 | 591 | 51 | 41,18% | 860,05 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 689,55 | 532 | 49 | 44,90% | 743,13 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1282,13 | 662 | 48 | 39,58% | 1048,61 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 55,28 | 99 | 47 | 46,81% | 56,32 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 833,65 | 581 | 46 | 54,35% | 922,36 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1200,78 | 680 | 46 | 43,48% | 723,36 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 699,19 | 552 | 43 | 34,88% | 504,09 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 254,58 | 335 | 43 | 53,49% | 434,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 76,71 | 114 | 42 | 30,95% | 137,65 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 782,19 | 687 | 42 | 47,62% | 1048,52 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1534,68 | 770 | 40 | 47,50% | 1284,75 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1467,33 | 623 | 40 | 35,00% | 850,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 47,05 | 122 | 38 | 47,37% | 59,06 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 876,33 | 692 | 36 | 52,78% | 1071,83 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 483,72 | 568 | 36 | 63,89% | 1102,54 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 846,58 | 878 | 33 | 57,58% | 2169,20 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1156,13 | 772 | 32 | 50,00% | 1723,96 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1353,69 | 730 | 32 | 59,38% | 1047,90 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1132,23 | 592 | 31 | 48,39% | 925,13 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2513,17 | 982 | 29 | 65,52% | 2111,52 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 243,71 | 257 | 28 | 53,57% | 525,00 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1083,19 | 578 | 26 | 38,46% | 612,09 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 521,48 | 606 | 25 | 64,00% | 904,69 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 816,36 | 658 | 25 | 44,00% | 860,18 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1476,96 | 767 | 24 | 58,33% | 1517,76 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 251,83 | 390 | 23 | 65,22% | 1033,42 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1397,74 | 819 | 23 | 73,91% | 1150,73 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 129,00 | 146 | 22 | 50,00% | 289,35 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 323,05 | 390 | 22 | 59,09% | 844,43 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 950,27 | 646 | 22 | 40,91% | 1153,28 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1036,73 | 684 | 22 | 40,91% | 1166,96 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 661,29 | 585 | 21 | 52,38% | 1343,65 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 279,65 | 317 | 20 | 45,00% | 503,51 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 604,16 | 786 | 19 | 63,16% | 2308,62 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 419,59 | 511 | 17 | 47,06% | 322,78 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 918,41 | 637 | 17 | 47,06% | 1646,58 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1000,59 | 739 | 17 | 58,82% | 1061,08 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 272,13 | 424 | 16 | 50,00% | 1479,75 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1747,87 | 733 | 15 | 46,67% | 1007,97 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 885,64 | 741 | 14 | 57,14% | 504,56 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1325,93 | 815 | 14 | 57,14% | 1108,78 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 148,46 | 338 | 13 | 61,54% | 416,01 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1147,54 | 677 | 13 | 53,85% | 710,67 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 677,46 | 833 | 13 | 69,23% | 2444,97 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1021,75 | 474 | 12 | 33,33% | 966,55 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 384,25 | 515 | 12 | 50,00% | 132,98 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 332,92 | 444 | 12 | 41,67% | 660,27 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 309,27 | 439 | 11 | 63,64% | 1119,10 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 870,45 | 518 | 11 | 27,27% | 540,49 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1353,55 | 695 | 11 | 45,45% | 1105,17 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 914,27 | 629 | 11 | 45,45% | 527,70 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 490,90 | 508 | 10 | 40,00% | 1221,65 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 732,70 | 597 | 10 | 60,00% | 850,99 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1262,30 | 761 | 10 | 60,00% | 1361,50 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 193,10 | 392 | 10 | 50,00% | 834,60 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1261,60 | 719 | 10 | 50,00% | 1104,13 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1344,67 | 764 | 9 | 44,44% | 992,14 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 211,88 | 268 | 8 | 50,00% | 501,91 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 61,75 | 142 | 8 | 37,50% | 35,89 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 289,88 | 316 | 8 | 50,00% | 539,96 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 99,43 | 121 | 7 | 42,86% | 201,79 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 504,71 | 417 | 7 | 42,86% | 477,06 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 44,33 | 85 | 6 | 33,33% | 2,72 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 32,33 | 167 | 6 | 66,67% | 218,72 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 110,60 | 115 | 5 | 40,00% | 355,16 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 69,60 | 67 | 5 | 20,00% | 143,72 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 74,00 | 193 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,24 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 41,80 | 151 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 505,40 | 353 | 5 | 20,00% | 555,70 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 106,80 | 284 | 5 | 40,00% | 151,54 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 67,00 | 88 | 4 | 0,00% | 100,26 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 28,75 | 170 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1646,25 | 835 | 4 | 50,00% | 2921,68 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 46,50 | 315 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 539,25 | 450 | 4 | 25,00% | 834,50 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1331,75 | 378 | 4 | 0,00% | 1046,25 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 5,33 | 110 | 3 | 66,67% | 221,75 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 695,00 | 252 | 3 | 0,00% | 834,26 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 155,33 | 372 | 3 | 66,67% | 644,21 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 191,67 | 515 | 3 | 100,00% | 1084,13 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 17,67 | 111 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 541,00 | 451 | 3 | 33,33% | 255,93 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 669,67 | 327 | 3 | 0,00% | 514,42 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 701,67 | 463 | 3 | 33,33% | 680,49 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1132,33 | 335 | 3 | 0,00% | 1085,30 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 15 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 29,00 | 115 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 290,50 | 438 | 2 | 100,00% | 1388,37 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 73,00 | 184 | 2 | 50,00% | 188,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 0,00 | 173 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 538,00 | 276 | 2 | 0,00% | 1147,29 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 319,00 | 391 | 2 | 50,00% | 1129,09 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 242,50 | 368 | 2 | 50,00% | 690,84 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 394,00 | 104 | 2 | 0,00% | 96,76 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 0,00 | 117 | 2 | 50,00% | 93,83 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 843,50 | 704 | 2 | 50,00% | 1253,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 550,00 | 673 | 2 | 50,00% | 1858,97 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 777,00 | 916 | 2 | 100,00% | 957,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 102,00 | 340 | 2 | 50,00% | 300,58 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 813,00 | 785 | 1 | 100,00% | 2722,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 903,00 | 635 | 1 | 0,00% | 2406,33 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1885,00 | 497 | 1 | 0,00% | 1548,83 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 883,00 | 917 | 1 | 100,00% | 821,37 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 673,00 | 554 | 1 | 100,00% | 2668,96 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 307,00 | 215 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0,00 | 28 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2252,00 | 426 | 1 | 0,00% | 2035,22 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 190,00 | 370 | 1 | 100,00% | 863,90 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 526,00 | 677 | 1 | 100,00% | 797,45 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 952,00 | 375 | 1 | 0,00% | 592,50 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 42,00 | 225 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
rogy69
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30207 | 22 | 189 | 447 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,11 | 8,73 | 8,99 | 9,13 | ||||
| Victories | 14457 | 47,86% | 12 | 54,55% | 92 | 48,68% | 204 | 45,64% |
| Defeats | 15364 | 50,86% | 10 | 45,45% | 94 | 49,74% | 239 | 53,47% |
| Draws | 386 | 1,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,59% | 4 | 0,89% |
| Battles survived | 7345 | 24,32% | 4 | 18,18% | 32 | 16,93% | 81 | 18,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18368 | 0,61 | 4 | 0,18 | 70 | 0,37 | 186 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,22 | 0,45 | 0,51 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 24780 | 0,82 | 21 | 0,95 | 184 | 0,97 | 365 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.025,50 | 869,09 | 1.098,90 | 1.148,50 | ||||
| Capture points | 15429 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 47 | 0,25 | 197 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 10903 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 566,31 | 654,64 | 659,35 | 651,72 | ||||
| WN7 | 818,53 | 605,17 | 659,07 | 619,93 | ||||
| WN8 | 990,04 | 740,91 | 837,82 | 801,17 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30207 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,11 | |
| Victories | 14457 | 47,86% |
| Defeats | 15364 | 50,86% |
| Draws | 386 | 1,28% |
| Battles survived | 7345 | 24,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18368 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24780 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.025,50 | |
| Capture points | 15429 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 10903 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 566,31 | |
| WN7 | 818,53 | |
| WN8 | 990,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,73 | |
| Victories | 12 | 54,55% |
| Defeats | 10 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,18 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 869,09 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 654,64 | |
| WN7 | 605,17 | |
| WN8 | 740,91 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 189 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,99 | |
| Victories | 92 | 48,68% |
| Defeats | 94 | 49,74% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 16,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 70 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 184 | 0,97 |
| Damage dealt | 1.098,90 | |
| Capture points | 47 | 0,25 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 659,35 | |
| WN7 | 659,07 | |
| WN8 | 837,82 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 447 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,13 | |
| Victories | 204 | 45,64% |
| Defeats | 239 | 53,47% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,89% |
| Battles survived | 81 | 18,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 186 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 365 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.148,50 | |
| Capture points | 197 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 18 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 651,72 | |
| WN7 | 619,93 | |
| WN8 | 801,17 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 21,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 25 | 78,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 21,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 874,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 45 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 282,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | |
| Victories | 7 | 21,88% |
| Defeats | 25 | 78,13% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 21,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 874,69 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 45 | 1,41 |
| Experience | 282,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen