roty1979

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-01-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4459754687
Ø Tier7,938,208,989,34
Victories2156148,35%480,00%1839,13%3641,38%
Defeats2236750,15%120,00%2860,87%5158,62%
Draws6691,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1884442,25%480,00%1532,61%3236,78%
Tanks destroyed411060,9251,00380,83760,87
Destruction ratio1,605,001,231,38
Tanks spotted123940,2810,20170,37250,29
Damage dealt1.070,521.252,601.214,851.233,29
Capture points575081,2900,00210,46991,14
Defense points350400,7900,0040,09780,90
Experience598,18825,60587,50619,69
WN7979,581206,54700,56797,26
WN81143,241463,53909,111009,02
Total
Battles44597
Ø Tier7,93
Victories2156148,35%
Defeats2236750,15%
Draws6691,50%
Battles survived1884442,25%
Tanks destroyed411060,92
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted123940,28
Damage dealt1.070,52
Capture points575081,29
Defense points350400,79
Experience598,18
WN7979,58
WN81143,24
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,20
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived480,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.252,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience825,60
WN71206,54
WN81463,53
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier8,98
Victories1839,13%
Defeats2860,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1532,61%
Tanks destroyed380,83
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted170,37
Damage dealt1.214,85
Capture points210,46
Defense points40,09
Experience587,50
WN7700,56
WN8909,11
Past 30 days
Battles87
Ø Tier9,34
Victories3641,38%
Defeats5158,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3236,78%
Tanks destroyed760,87
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted250,29
Damage dealt1.233,29
Capture points991,14
Defense points780,90
Experience619,69
WN7797,26
WN81009,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.372,460,000,000,00
Capture points230,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience438,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories520,83%
Defeats1666,67%
Draws312,50%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed170,71
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted100,42
Damage dealt1.372,46
Capture points230,96
Defense points00,00
Experience438,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1532,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3065,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1839,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,370,000,000,00
Capture points30,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience477,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1532,61%
Defeats3065,22%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1839,13%
Tanks destroyed200,43
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted210,46
Damage dealt1.052,37
Capture points30,07
Defense points651,41
Experience477,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt506,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience185,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt506,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience185,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt609,060,000,000,00
Capture points40,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points191,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience342,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted60,33
Damage dealt609,06
Capture points40,22
Defense points191,06
Experience342,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles817000
Victories38246,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43553,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41250,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6420,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3510,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.303,840,000,000,00
Capture points10001,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points61077,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience760,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles817
Victories38246,76%
Defeats43553,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived41250,43%
Tanks destroyed6420,79
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted3510,43
Damage dealt1.303,84
Capture points10001,22
Defense points61077,47
Experience760,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5951000
Victories238940,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats323554,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3275,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived258543,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed48530,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26670,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,650,000,000,00
Capture points70081,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points115241,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience476,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles5951
Victories238940,14%
Defeats323554,36%
Draws3275,49%
Battles survived258543,44%
Tanks destroyed48530,82
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted26670,45
Damage dealt878,65
Capture points70081,18
Defense points115241,94
Experience476,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles759000
Victories28737,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45259,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32743,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6330,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.806,090,000,000,00
Capture points5890,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9771,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience578,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles759
Victories28737,81%
Defeats45259,55%
Draws202,64%
Battles survived32743,08%
Tanks destroyed6330,83
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted1780,23
Damage dealt1.806,09
Capture points5890,78
Defense points9771,29
Experience578,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591356,22698290353,22%1509,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101289,09641260147,75%1121,56
Hummel6783,96570193350,23%1266,86
G.W. Panther7960,54638178851,57%1341,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81217,89635174748,25%1152,63
FV4005 Stage II101475,26591166544,62%995,10
KV-26777,20611143150,94%1373,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181031,81653137748,15%1184,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81177,54662127148,62%1222,35
T110E4101802,28681114149,96%1259,88
T92 HMC101296,85620108049,44%1167,45
T3091575,4366095745,56%1330,57
O-I6808,1066693054,52%1475,26
ISU-15281237,3763790949,17%1245,68
T28 Prototype81159,3968787052,53%1280,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91420,6261579544,91%1064,90
Object 261101344,7462870547,23%1209,82
Cromwell B 6705,7363066952,62%1311,37
G.W. Tiger91296,4160659150,76%1394,07
TVP T 50/51101496,7664755242,75%1098,91
IS-38951,2663250345,73%949,68
G.W. E 100101439,1258150047,80%1397,86
KV-856589,5348949749,70%883,27
Jagdpanzer E 100101465,3357545142,35%859,12
SU-100Y 6543,7644744846,88%781,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591273,7466144250,23%1339,86
Pz.Sfl. IVb4365,7538542848,83%1224,20
Type 64 6533,3854337945,12%1249,30
G.W. Tiger (P)8936,0153435646,35%1135,20
M446752,4560034249,12%1378,64
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81205,7864033144,11%1144,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81258,1569933047,58%1390,29
Grille5726,3161832853,35%1924,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507834,7157931952,66%1108,53
Lorraine 40 t 81144,5269627351,28%1315,65
KV-15430,6830924645,53%732,38
IS7734,5854323444,87%832,05
KV-1S6374,3935823250,00%515,69
SU-122A5563,3048923153,68%1483,97
Type 5 Heavy101563,3271023049,13%995,34
GSOR 1008 81220,7364822951,09%1203,58
M8A14265,3221222845,61%529,04
Type 59 81115,3768622442,86%1347,30
Churchill III 5323,1632721547,91%484,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101506,5459020837,02%1052,48
ELC EVEN 90 8585,3155120742,03%988,31
T-1091051,7561220340,39%806,57
Grille 15101473,2657019542,56%923,16
FV3046682,5145319449,48%1082,02
M18 Hellcat6471,4237219043,68%600,76
Type 4 Heavy91296,7568818648,39%1173,13
T675315,5424218242,31%484,47
E 25 7876,8160918048,89%1187,27
T57 Heavy101665,6767317646,59%1081,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65101574,5065917547,43%1157,55
Leopard 1101419,0759317544,57%894,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6699,6256016455,49%1093,87
Strv S1 81192,7760216450,00%1202,52
O-Ni7921,2767116349,08%1173,02
SU-855328,7421716047,50%588,31
FV215b (183) 101453,4460315839,87%823,04
LTP 3142,5415315544,52%478,69
T25/27719,7752015143,05%825,86
Strv 103B101414,9055515040,67%734,60
Tiger I71069,1670114850,68%1426,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 8832,7163213350,38%940,23
T-100 LT10722,5661813046,15%714,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8613,4163712853,91%1051,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81197,1567412544,80%1246,99
Object 268 Version 4101481,8559812440,32%864,91
Churchill I5332,9525412344,72%496,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101427,7365312144,63%864,00
O-Ho81046,5467211944,54%1029,19
T54E191107,8863011442,98%812,05
T297642,6957611055,45%669,55
SU-130PM 81065,9860010945,87%906,62
Object 430U101558,2561710642,45%1043,51
VK 36.01 (H)6753,4061610555,24%1348,39
T376469,2953410542,86%1084,36
T-54 first prototype 8658,7952810250,00%669,01
Strv 103-091266,416669958,59%1093,69
Panhard EBR 909391,445769845,92%366,34
T110E3101467,016159347,31%891,76
Cromwell6479,494879146,15%776,70
T-34-85M 6848,446938855,68%1496,94
Matilda4232,472508645,35%450,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3123,253258445,24%409,59
Tiger II8969,836378242,68%1000,16
Cobra 91392,056277844,87%1072,55
T-34-3 8830,715457635,53%738,10
T-1506257,112117448,65%217,82
112 8814,576167243,06%721,87
M40/M4381382,017067055,71%1791,58
Škoda T 5091447,567066847,06%1319,44
Object 252U Defender 81341,857206640,91%1435,27
FV4202 8798,645916643,94%859,91
Object 140101325,566406440,63%835,13
T499836,566186445,31%1039,75
T288854,605606353,97%761,16
S-517545,544166139,34%466,14
WZ-1328756,686096043,33%1181,03
AE Phase I 91302,326925952,54%1099,41
Fantôme 91314,597585858,62%1233,49
Birch Gun4136,461765761,40%436,71
Super Hellcat 7795,216205761,40%1231,71
STB-1101324,006365646,43%902,95
M127907,556415648,21%1104,11
E 100101517,097115644,64%970,73
Char Futur 4 91597,027185650,00%1394,71
Covenanter553,671535549,09%88,06
Škoda T 40 6535,024815550,91%865,46
O-I Experimental5652,555745349,06%1349,63
Super Conqueror101506,306775040,00%898,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8315,644385032,00%248,29
Object 43091215,946545044,00%920,54
StuG III Ausf. B4202,732154555,56%391,11
ISU-122S 7588,715144557,78%714,73
BZ-75101552,956514447,73%905,21
STA-2 81078,556724450,00%1339,61
Object 26391413,746154240,48%1056,99
T28 Concept 7990,296574250,00%1424,79
E 7591266,176854146,34%963,09
Object 277101491,516014136,59%862,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4297,833404050,00%672,43
AMX 50 10081115,506184035,00%1027,34
Valentine AT4134,331384045,00%162,41
AMX 13 57 GF 7393,205334037,50%455,05
IS-7101456,906883943,59%953,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 101651,828183966,67%1068,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,561523951,28%170,50
FV215b 101163,876553855,26%820,02
T-437402,824073844,74%410,80
T34 8732,766123751,35%709,80
AMX 50 B101655,356033740,54%1083,57
Windhund 81255,056693756,76%1340,61
Cruiser Mk. III366,75993633,33%44,34
Pz.Kpfw. I244,671153652,78%136,87
Marder II3165,691543542,86%304,43
BZ-6891271,897313554,29%1077,55
Caernarvon Action X 81034,318203562,86%1327,91
T-284220,322243435,29%437,99
IS-3A 81111,155983327,27%1005,90
StuG IV 5367,734043345,45%797,31
Panhard EBR 10510436,195553237,50%221,45
Ares 859994,845883234,38%660,59
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8506,004743250,00%468,88
STA-18704,555083148,39%753,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2126,231303138,71%316,67
M47 Iron Arnie 81204,486833135,48%1119,31
VK 30.01 (H)5396,903893026,67%702,66
WZ-1317560,106003043,33%948,58
SU-86491,035123063,33%726,73
T6981348,107273043,33%1550,81
Concept No. 5101882,907582951,72%1377,16
Object 777 Version II 91504,978562968,97%1430,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91333,686972850,00%1229,65
KV-137511,324772850,00%609,22
AMBT 81007,937242864,29%1156,96
Nashorn6904,706222751,85%1862,57
Leopard Prototyp A9839,335352737,04%472,95
Object 705A101511,707482755,56%1070,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6351,152922630,77%331,18
WZ-111 8994,047412560,00%1088,30
Jagdpanther II8960,966542556,00%948,85
StuG III Ausf. G5309,752922454,17%583,89
Excelsior 5132,961392437,50%1,23
M56 Scorpion 7814,134852441,67%936,90
UDES 0381055,826502263,64%1138,81
Churchill VII6281,912262236,36%192,50
BZ-1668845,056362259,09%860,72
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)212,23852254,55%155,73
TS-5 81311,956662236,36%1208,26
59-166304,054932152,38%751,33
CS-67 Szakal111394,295652128,57%698,06
K-91-PT 91185,766412152,38%1037,27
T-448570,955032045,00%530,48
T110E5101394,457552050,00%888,23
Object 268101641,054982030,00%887,64
AMX 105 AM mle. 474206,852162025,00%491,22
Type 63 81165,106732050,00%1162,29
Škoda T 27 81180,055731931,58%1206,37
WZ-120-1G FT 8970,006281947,37%910,37
SU-85B4144,001511844,44%138,28
AMX 50 12091574,007891758,82%1441,76
BDR G1 B5393,823321735,29%529,83
Ares 758984,446551650,00%999,83
T328383,603971526,67%116,98
T56 GMC374,601061533,33%1,94
GSOR the TANK 9984,205841546,67%826,83
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8764,205691540,00%657,39
AMX Chasseur de chars 8570,534091526,67%426,11
M66940,146151442,86%1330,50
SU-1006440,503161442,86%503,58
T2 Medium Tank229,50941435,71%0,00
T3 HMC288,641251442,86%151,46
SU-76M4208,711701442,86%403,72
Matilda IV 5205,361951457,14%386,70
Alecto4229,001931346,15%438,54
Tiger-Maus 91428,177111250,00%1184,41
B1484,731161145,45%56,73
M2 Medium Tank3112,821401136,36%160,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5110,822991145,45%132,37
KV-5 8438,734251145,45%270,51
M4A1 Revalorisé 8723,366851163,64%866,44
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505197,902711050,00%251,33
WZ-132A9683,205141040,00%668,51
Type 3 Ju-Nu6954,706901060,00%1492,42
T-5491223,606331040,00%1035,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6440,605731070,00%1378,21
Turán III prototípus 5588,804521030,00%1486,71
Emil I81092,22720944,44%1050,73
T-463116,00172966,67%474,97
M24 Chaffee5298,33382933,33%751,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8927,44622966,67%945,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,22297955,56%350,16
Panzerjäger I2190,13180850,00%654,13
Sturmpanzer II4211,75311862,50%722,74
CS-63101352,25531825,00%708,76
Sturer Emil7726,75451837,50%756,96
Patton the Tank 9971,38519837,50%724,76
D12136,29134728,57%373,61
T1 Heavy5260,57365757,14%406,79
Wespe344,14116757,14%191,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5218,57248742,86%265,67
Object 283 91087,29763771,43%1075,55
T25 Pilot Number 1 81041,57582728,57%1067,85
D23148,83180666,67%552,66
T1 Cunningham146,1765616,67%10,38
LT vz. 383115,33247666,67%438,41
T1 HMC2102,179260,00%344,52
Type 97 Chi-Ha3155,17118633,33%266,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III364,00121650,00%81,30
Valentine3119,50180616,67%154,88
T959633,67510633,33%196,47
M10392242,33922650,00%2572,71
BZ-587575,50500633,33%454,58
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6609,83448633,33%720,83
122 TM 81302,33711650,00%1370,53
LT vz. 35279,80115520,00%108,69
SU-1527449,60606580,00%584,01
Sexton II351,80121560,00%194,55
T-262166,20231580,00%987,19
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00111580,00%261,00
Object 703 Version II 8860,80773580,00%915,33
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 572,0082520,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6599,20538540,00%714,67
T78 6736,40393520,00%811,70
T14 5395,75326425,00%551,40
Type 1 Chi-He4137,0011840,00%131,59
A-205108,00171425,00%74,80
Kranvagn101621,00571425,00%979,34
Leichttraktor145,509340,00%0,00
MS-1122,5064425,00%0,55
AMX 12 t6673,75517450,00%1989,76
SU-26323,7592475,00%261,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6513,0032040,00%749,97
Marder 38T4193,00129425,00%226,16
Conqueror Gun Carriage10684,7517940,00%283,43
T-703101,00142425,00%107,36
T-50-2 6674,25790475,00%2371,74
VK 168.01 (P) 81517,75918450,00%2183,48
Light Mk. VIC 257,00113425,00%29,10
T7 Combat Car 214,25111450,00%112,09
T26E5 8638,5036540,00%463,42
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5664,25664450,00%2494,70
M10 RBFM 5392,25347450,00%628,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,33148366,67%222,70
Chi-Ni2249,33250366,67%1402,04
Crusader6142,00325366,67%383,55
M3 Lee4103,3312530,00%82,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4187,67265333,33%398,83
Durchbruchswagen 24164,00227333,33%173,89
TS-54 8568,67725366,67%576,49
T-45 2134,00247333,33%382,42
AMX ELC 901 6816,67388333,33%2090,78
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71477,33689333,33%2187,31
T-345114,00282250,00%117,13
Kolohousenka140,001912100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 269,5014620,00%102,86
Type 95 Ha-Go2179,00160250,00%764,68
BT-22112,00101250,00%375,93
Lorraine 39L AM3211,50179250,00%572,61
Type 95 Heavy454,5012820,00%0,00
SU-54314,00316250,00%657,14
AT-12193,5010820,00%651,43
VK 100.01 (P)8679,50656250,00%612,64
Black Prince II 71178,50985250,00%1871,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6843,0032520,00%2235,92
BT-7 artillery 3120,5010820,00%188,95
43 M. Toldi III 3129,50251250,00%555,63
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81170,5046420,00%922,47
Chi-Go 71299,50673250,00%1315,53
Strv fm/2110,003781100,00%261,00
M3 Stuart3380,005671100,00%1754,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001510,00%0,00
Renault FT182,004510,00%207,65
Renault Otsu1282,0021710,00%1573,32
BT-74167,003781100,00%585,87
Renault FT 75 BS2150,009110,00%698,71
Renault NC-3110,00410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,0022510,00%330,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison3144,0010910,00%263,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 2180,0011510,00%717,46
SU-182127,006610,00%541,56
M5 Stuart443,007110,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1274,002821100,00%1745,05
Cruiser Mk. II2171,006310,00%562,16
Bishop50,006610,00%0,00
T-6029,001271100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 573,0013710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5418,007671100,00%892,68
KV-1SA 5404,005061100,00%824,70
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2121,0013710,00%189,05
T-34 shielded 5103,0015610,00%0,00
T-29 379,0014110,00%0,00
T77 80,008010,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3153,0015810,00%307,81
KV-220-2 5888,0062910,00%1813,74
Sherman VC Firefly 6151,003621100,00%261,00
Somua SM 81264,0046210,00%1065,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-01-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-01-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-04
Left: 2021-07-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-09-22
Left: 2017-10-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-08-18
Left: 2017-09-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-27
Left: 2019-09-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-08
Left: 2020-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-11
Left: 2019-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-18
Left: 2021-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-30
Left: 2022-01-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-27
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2021-03-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-08-16
Left: 2016-02-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-02-13
Left: 2017-08-16